CERTIFICATION LIST

UCC CLASS CODES
LAST NAME FIRST NAME INIT CITY CERT # 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
ABBOTTMICHAELRICHBORO00725818
ACOSTAJUDITHBUSHKILL00617329
ADAMEKCHRISTIANJEAST FALLOWFIELD0053651015182129
ADAMOSARAH KAISERHPHILADELPHIA005481121520222324262829
ADAMSKEVINFMCSHERRYSTOWN00062510182329
ADKINSCARLTONRLEWISBERRY0036253031
AIELLODANPITTSBURGH00729015
AITKINJOHNHLEWISTOWN001436101112131415181920212223242729
AKHTARSAMIAPHILADELPHIA0064931520212324262728
ALADETOHUNBAMIDELEALDAN00328715192021222329
ALBANESETHOMASJNEW BRIGHTON00373010121314182329
ALBAUGHBRIANDGREENVILLE00396418
ALBERTRUSSELLMSINKING SPRING00083119
ALBRIGHTTONYECHAMBERSBURG00341118
ALESSANDRINIRALPHCSCHWENKSVILLE00276310
ALFIERIVINCENTPIMPERIAL0030351011121314152021222324272829
ALISIO JRDAVIDPHILADELPHIA0064891015202122232429
ALLEMANGREGORYLNEWBURG0025761029
ALLENCHARLESPITTSBURGH00730021
ALLISONKIPPDRED LION 00298529
ALLOWAYJODIMSHIREMANSTOWN00600529
ALLOWAYRICHARDPROSELAND000448101112131415181920212223242526272829
ALSINGRAYMONDCPHILADELPHIA00129830
ALTMANROBERTYARDLEY00585110121314
ALTOMARENICHOLASRBENSALEM00452018
ALTZMANSTANTONWMEDIA00271011192529
AMATOANTONIOJBALTIMORE00163530
AMBRONSCOTTQUAKERTOWN00728629
AMOSJAREDSPITTSBURGH00567318
ANCAS JREDWARDTUNKHANNOCK006733111925
ANDERSONISAACPITTSBURGH0068661518202223
ANDERSONMARLINHARRISBURG00170230
ANDERSONMICHAELTCHADDS FORD0028591925
ANDERSONRALPHGCALIFORNIA000351101112131419212229
ANDERSONRICHARDWDONORA00082019
ANDRAKAROMUALDKTROUT RUN002513101112131429
ANDRUCHEKJOHNPOTTSVILLE00468329
ANDRYKOVITCHJOSHUAMNORTH HUNTINGDON005586101215202122232426272829
ANELLORODNEYPHILADELPHIA0065441015202122232429
ANKENBRANDJOHNFJENKINS TWP00652718
ANKENBRANDMICHAELPITTSTON00715718
ANTHONY IIIRAYMONDWDANIELSVILLE00639918
ANTHONYWALTERBELIZABETH0028901014152329
ANTONELLIPETERNEWARK00712730
ANTONICELLODAVIDVBROOMALL00424330
APEHBRIGHTPITTSBURGH0069601518202223
APPLEGATEERICDTELFORD003247101213141518202122232426272829
ARMBRUSTERFRANKPOLYPHANT0006451011121329
ARMBRUSTERKEVINMCATASAUQUA0033391011131415222329
ARNDT JRDAVIDWLITTLESTOWN0044231029
ARNDTJASONMCKEESPORT00601518
ARNOLDSAMUELDSHIPPENSBURG0062791011121314212329
ARVAYJOSEPHDOWNINGTOWN0062071029
ASBEEGREGORYRUNIONTOWN00588711152324
ASCIOLLAANTHONYCANONSBURG0056311012152129
ASHKARENBALLISON PARK00168830
ASHSCOTTMARTINSVILLE000141111925
ATKINSONDAVIDNEW KENSINGTON0004311119222529
AUGELLOJOSEPHJPITTSBURGH0055331922
AURELIO JRWILLIAMWILMINGTON0027611119
AZEFFBRIANCONSHOHOCKEN00704710152127
AZEFFDANIELGWYNEDD VALLEY0026231129
AZEFFDANIELHGWYNEDD VALLEY00349510121314151819202122232426272829
BABUREEBAMPHILADELPHIA006783152021222324262728
BACCOPATRICKTRAFFORD00695811
BACHMANERICGLANCASTER00686918
BACHOOPHILBERTCEAST ORANGE0016151012131520212427
BACKENSTOESDAVIDWGERMANSVILLE000813101112131415192021232425262729
BACKLUNDANDREWMONTGOMERYVILLE00688218
BAER JREARLCMERCERSBURG00147210111213141520212223242829
BAERCRAIGBETHLEHEM00565618
BAILEYREESENEBENSBURG003940101112132229
BAILEYRICHARDAAMBLER0007241829
BAILYCHARLESHAMBLER003593151829
BAINBRIDGEFREDNMINERSVILLE00007110111420212329
BAIRHEATHERHANOVER00497829
BAKER JRDENNISCBADEN00677618
BAKERBRETANORRISTOWN00691718
BAKERBRIGETTECARROLLTOWN00685829
BAKERDAVIDEFAYETTEVILLE003118101112131415212329
BAKERWILLIAMELINESVILLE00159910111213141521222329
BAKERWILLIAMFSUNBURY00553523
BAKERWILLIAMELINESVILLE00159910111213141521222329
BALDWINELIZABETHPHILADELPHIA00388114152021232426272829
BALDWINMARKLOWER GWYNEDD00611919
BALDWINMICHAELPFORKSVILLE00597910111213152429
BALESFREDMGREENFIELD TOWNSHIP00143418
BALLEINALYSSAPITTSBURGH00634514151920222324252628
BALSERJOHNEAST LIVERPOOL0004301011131415192021222329
BAMPFIELD JRJAMESHLEVITTOWN00326718
BANK IITHOMASRLEMOYNE00684429
BANKSJEFFREYAHARRISBURG0059951520212324262728
BANNON, SR.JOHNJSCRANTON00380519
BAPTIEGALENPSLIPPERY ROCK003575151923
BARBATOANTHONYFNORRISTOWN00304018
BARDPATRICKLNEEDMORE0028001011121314
BARKERPATRICKLANCASTER00430810111213141519202122232429
BARNESJAMESLWASHINGTON0014021011121314151819202122242526272829
BARNETTDALEBIRDSBORO0025201011121315182021222324262729
BARNETTJOHNPPITTSBURGH002957151819202224252829
BARRANCAGERMANYORK000729101115181920222324252628
BARRERICBNEWVILLE0036481519202122232425262728
BARRETTROBERTCCHAMBERSBURG00663318
BARRICKRONALDENOLA00691329
BARRYBRIANPENNDEL00718110121314
BASHTJUSTINBROOKHAVEN006167101213142228
BATESBOBPHONESDALE0028691011121314151920212223242526272829
BAUERCHRISTOPHERQUAKERTOWN00728929
BAUKUSJOHNCPHILADELPHIA00590410152021222324
BAUMGARDNERLEROYDWAYMART0048811114152124
BAUMUNKGARRYLCANTON0025581519212223
BAURLEYMICHAELRPHOENIXVILLE0054651329
BAUTISTAELEAZARMAYFIELD00538210111520212329
BAYTONJEFFREYPITTSBURGH 00714219202225
BEADLECHADENOLA0060611519202122232425
BECKMANDAVIDSLITITZ00685021
BECKWITHLYNDAMERCERSBURG00695329
BEEJESSICAWARREN0060041011121329
BEERSWILLIAMFCOATESVILLE00362629
BEGISJAMESMPITTSBURGH00148830
BEHRENSMICHAELEWASHINGTON00354529
BELCHERMEGANGLEN ROCK00508729
BELINSKIJONATHANEREADING00284410152324
BELLASPICASALLYALEVITTOWN00123629
BELLPAULRPITTSBURGH00354210121415182329
BELUSKOROBERTJSUGARLOAF00408215192021222329
BELZPETERGLOWER GWYNEDD0056551119
BENDLERKYLENCLAYTON00416110111213141518202122232426272829
BENINCASAALLANMEDIA00403930
BENNETTTHERESASPRINGFIELD006418152429
BENTZCHRISTOPHERGPOTTSVILLE00442529
BERESJOANNAHUTCHINSON006786101520
BERG, SR.VICTORMHAVERTOWN00707918
BERGENCHRISTOPHERJLEVITTOWN0030271013151829
BERGERSAMANTHAAHUGHESVILLE00558129
BERGTYLERWYOMISSING006539101112131429
BERIDIANEMFAIRLESS HILLS00631529
BERMUDEZJASONRPHILADELPHIA0064831015202122232429
BERNARDJAMESPHILADELPHIA007264152021222324
BERTOLETGLENNRREADING006245101329
BESTTERRANCEJPITTSTON00448529
BESWICK JRJOHNRWEST CHESTER00153410111315202122232426272829
BEUKEMICHAELLHARLEYSVILLE00695229
BEYERRICHARDSPHILADELPHIA00467330
BIANCONICHOLASDREXEL HILL00616211
BIBLEHEIMERCHARLESAELIZABETHTOWN0071231011152329
BICKEL JRWILLIAMWPEQUEA00707718
BICKINGSCHRISTOPHERJBIRDSBORO005388101112131415181920212223242526272829
BIDELSPACHBENJAMINFSPRING MILLS003585151920212223
BIEHNJEFFREYJFLEETWOOD000683101112131415202123242729
BIELSKIE SRSTEPHENGKULPMONT0003561011121314151920212223242526272829
BIENIASMARKDHANOVER TOWNSHIP00032510111314152021262729
BIERLYWAYNERMIFFLINBURG0055661011131523
BIESERVANCELAWRENCEVILLE003301101112131415192021222329
BIGATELTHEODOREALLENTOWN00485921
BILHEIMERBRYANBETHLEHEM00718515232429
BINGHAMLANCEMUPPER DARBY003159101518212223
BINKLEYFREDCDENVER00151630
BIRGFELDJAMIEECHAMBERSBURG00663418
BISHGREGORYCAMP HILL0065001519202123242526272829
BISWASTAJINPITTSBURGH00632814151920222324252628
BIVENSRICHARDLINCOLN UNIVERSITY00432130
BLACKWELLCHRISTOPHERCPITTSBURGH00557729
BLAINETIMJEFFERSON TOWNSHIP003198121314152223242829
BLANCKJEREMYMOUNT JOY004458101112152021222329
BLECHERTASDAVIDYORK00297329
BLOOMANSONMWINDBER0066401829
BLOUNTJAMESJLEWISBURG00724718
BOCKERICNEW BRIGHTON00626429
BOGARTPAULASBURY0061961029
BOGARTRONALDIBERWICK00301829
BOHNAJACOBUNIONTOWN0069391115192129
BOLICKTHOMASRICHBORO00604210131415202122232426272829
BOLLINGERBRADFORDKTELFORD0033891011121314152123242729
BONETTICLINTONABUTLER001327102329
BONIDIETHOMASVPITTSBURGH0065911029
BONNESPAULJWEST CHESTER0044621114151920212325
BONURATHOMASMPITTSBURGH00499518
BOOTHEROBERTYORK0061283031
BOOZALLANEAGLEVILLE0034781011121314151820212223242629
BOPPFRANKMINERAL POINT000428101112131415192021222324252729
BORDENCARTERCPHILADELPHIA0066311925
BORTNICHAKBRYANCOLLEGEVILLE00272010111213141518202122232426272829
BORTZKEARYGREADING00165410111213141518202122232426272829
BOSHINSKIJOSEPHMECHANICSBURG00730515192425
BOTTLESJOHNRPITTSBURGH 00128319
BOULANGERJOSEPHPREINHOLDS00302810111520212224262729
BOWERJEFFREYCWYOMISSING00606310192529
BOWMANANDREWSLANCASTER00090610111213141518192021222324252729
BOWMANMICHELLEAPALMYRA00636129
BOYDDARRYLSHARRISBURG003868101520212329
BOYDEDWARDTGLENSIDE0036021012131415202123242729
BOYDLISAMSTRASBURG00288829
BOYERKIMBERLYMACUNGIE00636929
BOYLEANDREWHULMEVILLE00644618
BOZZUTOMICHAELPHILADELPHIA00630710121314151819202122232426272829
BRADDOCKHARRYLWIND RIDGE002732111925
BRADDOCKSEANHCARLISLE00558210111314151920212223242526272829
BRADLEYDENNISAPHILADELPHIA005849192325
BRADY JR.DUANEJOLEY0072611529
BRADY SRDUANEJPOTTSTOWN00058010111213141829
BRADYWILLIAMDANVILLE006096101113
BRAGUNIERJACOBMIDDLETOWN00727729
BRALLIERBRIANLHOPEWELL006624151920212223
BRANCOANTHONYALLENTOWN00260329
BRANDTBRADLEYPWELLSVILLE 00085430
BRANDTBRIANMBROWNSTOWN00671129
BRANDTHAROLDGHARRISBURG00136630
BRANDTMARCUSRETTERS0067371829
BRANDVOLDSTEVENLANCASTER 0043161014151819202122232429
BRANTSCOTTESOMERSET0066531119
BRAUNRUSSELLJSAINT MARYS0000381011121314151819202122232429
BRAUTIGANKIMRREADING004956202123262729
BRAYJAMESLEVITTOWN00699118
BRAZELTONDAVIDTPITTSBURGH00529422
BRENNANMICHAELJLANGHORNE00626611
BRENNANRICHARDBARTO0063661011
BRENNERJOHNCLEBANON00441229
BRESTOWSKIMICHELLEFRACKVILLE00546229
BREWSTERJAMESSLANCASTER0068542021
BREZANJOHNKMONTOURSVILLE0000871011121314151921222329
BREZNITSKYTHOMASAWEATHERLY00707318
BRIGGSTIFFANYPHILADELPHIA007295152021232427
BRLETICHJAMESMONONGAHELA00712429
BROCIOUSWILLIAMEPITTSBURGH00626310141519202122232425262728
BROCKENBROUGHRODNEYLANDENBERG00720810121321
BRODHEADDAVIDJSHAVERTOWN0035021011121314151920212223242526272829
BROKATEALANEMMAUS0015551012131429
BROOKSDAVIDQUAKERTOWN00717521
BROOKSROBERTPHILADELPHIA0058251015202122232429
BROWERARTHURRUNIONTOWN00702330
BROWNANDREWPPITTSBURGH00618018
BROWNCHARLESESPRING HOUSE00170930
BROWNCHRISTOPHERRCHAMBERSBURG00342518
BROWNJASONSWARTHMORE0068781012131421
BROWNKEVINWPITTSBURGH 00530630
BROWNKEVINALLISON PARK00178830
BROWNPATRICKCWASHINGTON0012651518222329
BROWNREBECCAMALTOONA00647129
BROWNSCOTTPALTOONA00255010141519202122232426272829
BROWNTERENCEJALLISON PARK00651430
BRUBAKERCRAIGAMANHEIM00727319
BRUCKSCOTTMECHANICSBURG0065171521222428
BRUMMETTPHILLIPACHAPIN 006973192021252627
BRUNDAGEJOSEPHPITTSBURGH00164130
BRUNIANTHONYDNEW KENSINGTON00626729
BRUWELHEIDEJAMESMSEWICKLEY003310121520222324
BUBROWSKIANTHONYBOILING SPRINGS007131101112131415192021222425262829
BUCHHOFERPAULELANGHORNE00041110111213141518192021232425262729
BUCKDAVIDCHAMBERSBURG0067461011121314
BUCKWALTERRAYMONDGEPHRATA000392111925
BUFFINGTONSTEVENRYORK0016961829
BUGLIOBRIANJLATTIMER MINES00665829
BUKOVACJOSHUAMUNIONTOWN00706815232429
BUMBARGERNORMANAALTOONA00133629
BUMBARGERWALTERTFAIRVIEW0009703031
BUNNELLPAULCHILDS004340101112131415181920212223242526272829
BUONCRISTIANOJOHNPHILADELPHIA006476101115202122232429
BURDHARRYJCENTRE HALL0007181011121314151819202122232425262729
BURKHARTJEFFREYSMIDDLETOWN00556929
BURKHOLDER JRRONALDAMIDDLETOWN0071841012131429
BURKHOLDERAUBREYTCHAMBERSBURG0035651011121314151920212223242526272829
BURKYCOLINMYERSTOWN00639110111213
BURLETTJEFFREYUNIONTOWN00712915
BURNELLJOHNJCAMBRIDGE SPRINGS0005551011121314151920212223242829
BURNSTHOMASPHILADELPHIA0066091015202122232429
BURNSTHOMASJKENNETT SQUARE00479130
BURTON JRFRANKRPHILADELPHIA006295101112131415181920212223242526272829
BURTONWILLIAMJLAKE ARIEL000728101112131415212223242829
BUSKIRKDAVIDPITTSBURGH001617121315202122232426272829
BUTLERBARBARAAHUMMELSTOWN00625729
BUTLERGREGELIZABETH00666015232429
BYRNE JRANTHONYBENSALEM00683318
CADMANMICHAELBJAMESTOWN00348018
CAINLEONARDBPITTSBURGH00683819
CALLAHANJAMESEGLEN MILLS0064281529
CALLUORISHANNONALLENTOWN00618829
CAMARDADAVIDMKING OF PRUSSIA00678818
CAMPANILENICHOLASWEST CHESTER00601910121415202122232426272829
CAMPBELLANTHONYJPOTTSTOWN0054511011141520212223242629
CAMPBELLCASSANDRALAWRENCEVILLE00635929
CAMPBELLMARCIALANCASTER00349629
CAMPIONTIMOTHYJMACUNGIE0004991011121314152123242729
CANCILLAROBERTSPITTSBURGH0042601925
CANNONDAVIDPMUNHALL00447529
CANNONJAMESRALLISON PARK0008891012152329
CANTLINJEFFREYRWEST CHESTER0034741012131429
CAPLANCLIFFORDPITTSBURGH00126619
CAPUTOGIOVANNIRPHILADELPHIA0052391014152021222324262829
CARDELLAANTHONYDPHILADELPHIA0058641015202122232429
CARDONAELIZABETHCHILDS00650729
CARDYEDWARDJERIE000308101112131415181920212223242526272829
CARLGAYLANRHARRISBURG0041383031
CARLINIJOSHUAABUTLER00652018
CARLISLEMANDYELIZABETHTOWN007125101429
CARLISLEWILLIAMJCANONSBURG00603521
CARMACKKEVINPCHAMBERSBURG006696101114151920212223
CARNSJACKLCOALPORT00402710111213142329
CARPENTERJODYLEAST PETERSBURG00697030
CARPENTERMARKDCARLISLE0008371013152021232429
CARRIERMATTHEWPPHILIPSBURG00485319
CARROLLJOSEPHAPHILADELPHIA00582410152021222329
CARROLLTHOMASWALLISON PARK00108930
CARSONDAVIDACANTON00058110111314151819202122232426272829
CARTERTODDEBETHEL PARK0026041011121314151820222324262829
CASADEILOUISPITTSBURGH0033531214151820222324262829
CASEYASHLEYCPHILADELPHIA00632929
CATAGNUSJOSEPHWEST CONSHOHOCKEN003965101829
CATANIA JRCHARLESJMILMONT PARK00456229
CATTOBRADWASHINGTON 0070221824
CATTSDARRINGETTYSBURG00644929
CAUNROBERTGPRESTO001463101112152022232429
CELENTINOJOSEPHLBROOKHAVEN00458710132329
CELIAJOSEPHHAVERTOWN0036231013141529
CELLINIDAVIDPHILADELPHIA005638101115202122232426272829
CERRATHOMASJCARBONDALE0036041521222329
CERVINOWILLIAMJSPRINGFIELD003113141529
CHABONNICHOLASAMINERAL POINT003313152021222324272829
CHAMBERLAINGLENNMYARDLEY00163118
CHAMBERLAINTIMOTHYJYARDLEY00163218
CHARLESWORTHDONALDLOWER GWYNEDD00727211
CHAVARADAVIDPWEXFORD006216152021222324262728
CHENANTHONYJCHAMBERSBURG00646418
CHENJIANSPHILADELPHIA006565101314152021222324272829
CHENRICHARDXPHILADELPHIA00619515202122232426272829
CHERMAKSCOTTAGIBSONIA0003581011151820212223242629
CHERNOCKJOHNPMILNESVILLE0003301119
CHILDSKEVINJPHILADELPHIA00451410152021222324262829
CHITTESTERWILLIAMNKANE0008171011121314151920212223242526272829
CHIUMENTOJOSEPHPITTSTON00715618
CHONGALBERTWYOMISSING00288430
CHRISMANJOSEPHPTRAPPE00081910111315202123262729
CHRISTIANGARYWELLSVILLE00681830
CHRISTOPHERJOHNTGERMANSVILLE00717218
CHRISTPETERDNEW TRIPOLI0053451518
CHUCUDDYMARKAALLENPORT00405821
CINAGLIALYNNKNORRISTOWN00069710152329
CINAGLIATHOMASFELKINS PARK004093101213152021222729
CIOTTIMARKTREVOSE004186101213141518202122232426272829
CIRARDBRIANALEVITTOWN00434118
CIVITARESEANTHONYWOMELSDORF0049031015232429
CLANTONDENNISRWELLSVILLE00693030
CLARKANTHONYBPHILADELPHIA0056241015202223
CLARKBARTLETTCPHILADELPHIA0058351015202122232429
CLARKMARYKAYNORTHUMBERLAND00632729
CLARKNICHOLASMPHILADELPHIA007311152021222324
CLARKPETERSHAVERTOWN00170330
CLAYTONCHRISTOPHERGLENSIDE003347151820212329
CLEGGCHARLESRPHILADELPHIA0060271929
CLEVELANDMICHAELSBRADFORD004734101112131519202122232426272829
CLEVENGERNOAHACARROLLTOWN006008101112131415181920212223242526272829
CLIFFORDDONALDJLITITZ000905152021222324262829
CLOUSEJEFFREYELKHART00488210111213141519202122232425262728
CLOUSHERANTHONYJHANOVER00632018
COATSMARIANNECHAMBERSBURG00702529
COBLEDEANNALRED LION00100029
COCHRAN JRJAMESRWILLOW GROVE00501719
COFFEYNORMANEBOYERTOWN0068982026
COFFMANAARONDUNIONTOWN00704615
COHENBARRYALLENTOWN005166101518222324
COHENSHAKIRPHILADELPHIA0064851520212324262728
COLBOURNEJAMESCNEWARK00720030
COLDIRONJOHNPOXFORD000764101112131415182021222329
COLEMANADAMLANCASTER0071681011121314
COLEMANGERALDRWASHINGTON003370131829
COLFERROXANNALBURTIS00706729
COLLBRIANMASONTOWN001178111925
COLLETTIBENJAMINFFT WASHINGTON00037619
COLLINS JRWILLIAMLYORK00687429
COLLINSGARYDCHESTER0068151529
COLLINSRILEYLANGHORNE00697818
COLLINSRUSSELLJPITTSBURGH00366510152022232429
COLLINSVICTORPHILADELPHIA005633101520222329
COLOSIMOTODDBOYERS00567129
COMLY JRALBERTMAMBLER0034611524
COMTOISRONALDLPOTTSTOWN0010181823
CONAWAYSHAWNALLEWISTOWN00722729
CONDRANTONYAMIDDLETOWN00612329
CONICELLI IIICARMENJPHOENIXVILLE00562218
CONNDENNISMORTON00404610152324
CONNELYJAMESRTAMAQUA00716429
CONNORSTHOMASECHENANGO FORKS0066411119
CONQUESTCRYSTALEPHILADELPHIA0060241015202122232429
CONSTABLERAYMONDWHORSHAM00261210121314151821232429
COOKJAMESHARRISBURG005623101112131415202122232426272829
COOKSAMUELEUNIONTOWN00354611
COOKTIMOTHYWIMPERIAL0036642127
COOLBAUGHRUSSDALLAS 00708429
COOLEYAMANDAEWYALUSING00502910111315202122232426272829
COOPERBARBARASWILMINGTON00510210111213141519202122232426272829
COOPERSTEPHENLAWRENCEVILLE00692710111213141929
COPPLEMATTHEWBROOKHAVEN00696129
CORDERONATHANQUAKERTOWN00661429
COREYSEANNORTHAMPTON0000731011121314152429
CORREA-OTEROCHRISTIANBRONX00611130
COSENTINO JRMICHAELNEWTOWN SQUARE006666152129
COSENTINOMICHAELJMEDIA0030941520212324262729
COSGROVEJONATHANCREADING006405101113142029
COSSMANCHRISTOPHERLANSDALE00306418
COSSSTEVENRWAYNESBURG0040261012131429
COSTA JRRALPHJPITTSBURGH00136510111213141518192021222324272829
COSTELLOTHOMASPPHILADELPHIA0066901015202122232429
COULSONWILLIAMRLEMOYNE003207101112131415181920212223242526272829
COUNTSDKSEVERNA PARK00176730
COXMEGANCONSHOHOCKEN00696218
COXMICHAELJAMISON00718918
COYCHELSEAMECHANICSBURG00683029
CRADDOCKPAMELAELIZABETHTOWN00622329
CRAIGCODYBOWMANSTOWN006401101114202129
CRAIGKEVINPCHELTENHAM00676218
CRAIGTHOMASFFORTY FORT00631229
CRATESEDWARDMPITTSBURGH00302529
CRAWFORD JRJAMESRPITTSBURGH0063721015182223
CRAWFORDRYANNORTHAMPTON00700918
CRESSMANBRANDONWEST HAZLETON00725618
CRIDERWALTERJDOVER00622011151920212223262729
CRISLIPNATHANYORK00681115
CRISSJEFFREYDCAMP HILL00254715192021222329
CRISWELLRANDYLANCASTER0064381011121314
CRIVAROETHANDREXEL HILL00569918
CROSLEYCONLANPHILADELPHIA0058461015202122232429
CROSS IIILAWRENCESFRANKFORD000286101112131925
CROSSRALPHRWERNERSVILLE000034101112131415181920212223242526272829
CROUPJOHNENEW CASTLE00409511192529
CROUSEKYLEDMINERSVILLE005570101112131429
CROUSHOREHWPHILADELPHIA00153830
CROWLEYEDWARDPITTSBURGH0066301922
CROWLEYKEITHCBOOTHWYN002695101329
CRUMMETTRICHARDHARRISBURG00134530
CRUZMARGARITACAMP HILL00683929
CUBBAGEAARONFGLENOLDEN00513721
CULHANEJAMESALLISON PARK00177530
CULLEY IIWILMONBWEIRTON0061431119
CULLEYWILMONBWEIRTON0061421119
CUMBERBATCHKNOXNEW YORK00704930
CUNNINGHAMJAMESLPHILADELPHIA0062091520212324262728
CUNNINGHAMWKITTANNING00125730
CURLEYEDWARDSPRING HOUSE00136730
CURRAN JRROBERTPPHILADELPHIA006709152123
CURRINDERGLENNHUGHESVILLE0030321011121314151819202122232426272829
CURRYAARONSTEELTON0065041011121329
CURTIJEFFREYSPITTSBURGH001011101213142329
CURTINDOREENNAZARETH00667329
CUTRIJOSEPHMWAVERLY TOWNSHIP0042801011121315202122232426272829
CYPHERMARKEXPORT006562101213152329
CYPHERSHANNONLATROBE00711029
CYWINSKICORYPHILADELPHIA005817101520212223242829
CYWINSKISTANLEYPHILADELPHIA00629210141518202122232426272829
CZEINERDONNALMANHEIM00621929
DABOSE JRJOHNJPHILADELPHIA0059871015202122232429
DAHLKEMPERMONICAPITTSBURGH0012671529
DALYRAYMONDWSPRINGFIELD00275410131518202122232426272829
D'AMICOJARRODWASHINGTON 0059501029
DAMSKIJAMESDICKSON CITY001520101112132329
DANATZKOJOSEPHMEDISON00593310121520
DANIELCURTISGPHILADELPHIA00349815202324262829
DANIELSTHOMASPELIZABETHTOWN00497929
DANSAKJASONSOUTH PARK0048932127
DANTONIOCHRISTOPHERJBOSTON00169230
DARKERSHANNONORWIGSBURG0063702329
DARRBRENDALINDIANA00544729
DATAJUSTINNEW CASTLE00691929
DAVENPORTMATTALEEPORT0055551011131519202122232426272829
DAVIDSON, SR.KYLELANCASTER00698018
DAVINJOHNPBELLEVUE0057781829
DAVIS IIIRONALDTPHILADELPHIA00719818
DAVISCARLPITTSBURGH00141830
DAVISDEREKJWEST CHESTER00664429
DAVISERNESTMPHILADELPHIA000205111925
DAVISMATHEWTPITTSBURGH0050381829
DAVISRUSSELLJNAZARETH0015641011121314152021232429
DAVISSTEPHANIABLOOMSBURG00265910111213142329
DAYTONTIMOTHYMMONROEVILLE00613810151829
DECAROTRAVISBLUE BELL007111102021262729
DECOCINISMARKDGILBERTSVILLE00569130
DECUSATISJOHNSTROUDSBURG00549829
DEEPHILIPMGREENSBURG005888101213
DEGIROLAMOMARCOAHORSHAM0062031925
DEHOFFTROYDALLASTOWN00433613
DEIMLERMARKAQUARRYVILLE00134729
DEJOY IIIVINCENTWARREN00705729
DEL VECCHIOALEXANDERMWARRINGTON00611218
DELAUTERCHARLESDOVER005380111520212223
DELFIJOSEREADING0069821119
DELISIPETERPHILADELPHIA005850192529
DELLECKERDUANEALEHIGHTON0011991029
DELLERALEONARDJJEANNETTE00495810121315
DELPORTESHARONDGILBERTSVILLE00701429
DELUCIACARMENMPITTSBURGH00070619
DEMENODANIELSCHWENKSVILLE00671729
DEMPWOLFCHRISTOPHERYORK006368151920212223242526272829
DENIGHTKEVINMHORSHAM00586810141520212229
DEPOESCOTTYORK00721829
DEROSKY JRSTANLEYROAKDALE0055631529
DERRDANIELCMIDDLETOWN000118101112131415181920212223242526272829
DERRGREGORYJLEVITTOWN001389101213141518202122232426272829
DETWILERJAREDINDIANA00725311
DEVLINEDWARDPHILADELPHIA00348210152021222324262829
DEVLINJOHNSPRINGFIELD00305812132021262729
DEWSONCHARLESBDELANCO00469930
DICICCOANTHONYAGLEN MILLS00645210
DIDONATOANDREWPHILADELPHIA0062891015202122232426272829
DIDONATONATHANIELSCHWENKSVILLE00709718
DIEHLDOUGLASJMIFFLINBURG0008801011121314222329
DIETRICH JRRAYAGLEN ROCK00681329
DIMARTINIVINCENTJBERWYN00415410131415182329
DIMMERLINGTHOMASROYERSFORD0055501115182023242629
DINKFELTBRIANDWHITE OAK00682629
DIPERSIOGEORGEDPHILADELPHIA00517615202324262829
DIPIETRO JRRALPHPHILADELPHIA0004871012151819202122232426272829
DIPOPOLOTODDMLEVITTOWN00644518
DIPPOLITOKEVINTNEWTOWN0012331829
DIPPOLITORICHARDFAIRLESS HILLS0012261829
DISABATOANTHONYPHILADELPHIA0058181015202122232429
DISANTEANTHONYWIND GAP00709229
DISTEFANOJOHNMONROEVILLE00729210121520
DIVELYCHARLESALTOONA00726329
DIVITADAVIDLWARRINGTON0032601520212329
DIXONCALEBTERIE00620818
DOBOSHROBERTWALBRIGHTSVILLE00068710121314152021232429
DOBSONSTEVENMCOATESVILLE00692129
DOCKERYKENISHATPHILADELPHIA006712101518202122232429
DODDSCHRISTOPHERMNEWARK00520830
DODDSJOHNWEST CHESTER00486330
DODGEEDWARDFRIENDSVILLE005278101415181920212223242526272829
DOHERTYJOHNMPHILADELPHIA00317010111213141518192021222324262829
DOHERTYKEVINJNEW HOPE00608118
DOHMENJACOBPSUGARLOAF00704029
DOLLARD JRJAMESTLANSDALE0068881925
DOLLCRAIGAYORK SPRINGS001682101112131415181920212223242526272829
DOMACHOWSKIROBERTBUTLER00096930
DOMASZEWICZTONYACHESTER SPRINGS 00709029
DOMBROWSKILORAMOON TOWNSHIP00007210152223242829
DONATIJOHNMPITTSBURGH0060111119
DONOHUEWILLIAMWEST CHESTER000240111925
DOOTMATTHEWWELLSVILLE00689230
DORANBRIANCOATESVILLE00641730
DORANJAMESFLANCASTER001095101112131415202122232426272829
DORMANDAVIDRPHILADELPHIA0065691012131415202122232426272829
DOUGHERTY JRWILLIAMJPHILADELPHIA00269410111213151820212223242829
DOWDEN IIIEDWARDAMILLERSVILLE00727430
DOWDENDOUGLASJWELLSVILLE00692930
DOWKUS IIJOSEPHJBLOOMSBURG007282101329
DOWTIMOTHYMMOUNTAIN TOP005305152329
DOYLENEALABBOTTSTOWN00640029
DOYLETIMOTHYROBINSON TWP 00687111152224
DRAGANOJAMESJDANVILLE 00655129
DRANCHEKJOHNKLANCASTER0026831523242829
DREESGEORGECHARRISBURG00296618
DRENNENROBERTCPHILADELPHIA00455318
DROBNYCHARLESJST LOUIS00164930
DROSTDANIELPHILADELPHIA00170630
DRUMHELLER IIIRUSSELLKENNETT SQUARE0005451011121315202122232426272829
DUBBS JRWILLIAMFCHAMBERSBURG00251618
DUERRTIMOTHYDBOILING SPRINGS00682829
DUFFYJACQUELINEBCHELTENHAM00334215192021222329
DUFFYPATRICKPITTSBURGH006503152021222329
DUGANMICHAELECOLLEGEVILLE00644230
DUGANTHERESABNOTTINGHAM00640229
DULAKSCOTTJOHNSTOWN00701321
DULAYBRIANWARCHBALD006829101112131429
DUNCANANDREWAGILBERTSVILLE00681029
DUNHAMBRADLEYRSPRING GROVE00656618
DUNKLESTEVEJBLANDON003630101415232429
DUNLAPJILLMVENANGO00107529
DURISKOWILSONOAKDALE00724110
D'UVARONALDPITTSBURGH0012681925
DUVUVEIJESSECHARLEROI00687615192022232529
DZUGANFREDFORD CITY005195101113141519232529
EAGENMICHAELJSCRANTON0064431220
EASTMANJOHNMSCRANTON00711329
EBELINGSHERRIBELLEFONTE0055102329
EBERHARDTMARYMUNIONTOWN00728029
EBERSOLETIMOTHYRCHAMBERSBURG00342218
EBINGERRICHARDGBOSTON00161230
EBLINGGLENNLEBANON006486151920212324252627
EBYJOHNMMECHANICSBURG000617101315232429
ECKWILLIAMMSHAVERTOWN00390910121329
EDDYJAMESUNIONTOWN0059962021
EDDYJASONEPHRATA0067571011131429
EDELMANMICHAELJNORTHAMPTON0014522329
EDWARDSPAULWBERWYN004545101520212324262729
EGGERTDAVIDMMANHEIM00517529
EGGERTH WILLIAMBRICK00053719
EGIDIOJOSEPHFRENCHTOWN006612111925
EHREDTSHANECASHVILLE00490730
EICHMANNDONALDFLANCASTER00090810111213192021232627
EISEMANWALTERCPITTSBURGH001270101529
ELDAHERNIZARBRIDGEVILLE00674314151920222324252628
ELDERJEFFREYESLIGO00029010111314151920212329
ELLINZACHCOLLEGEVILLE00702630
ELLISDUSTINCHARRISBURG0042291415192021222329
ELLISELIZABETHDNEWTOWN00657818
ELTERKEVINHCHAMBERSBURG00342318
EMBONDANIELLOWER GWYNEDD00718211
EMERICK JRCHARLESWHERSHEY0013242329
EMERYJAMESRMIFFLINBURG0055651029
ENDERSROBERTHARRISBURG00096630
ENDERSROBERTSPRING HOUSE00143330
ENGLARRONNYFHALIFAX002848152123242729
EPRIGHT JRWILLIAMEAST NORRITON00303818
ERBJAYLAWRENCEVILLE001530101112131415181920212223242526272829
ERBMATTHEWLAWRENCEVILLE004601101112131415192429
ERDLEY JRHAROLDELEWISBURG00716018
ERNST - LEISHERRAYELLECHAMBERSBURG0010021011121314152122232829
ESCHTORRIDENVER00690529
ESHMELVINPHILADELPHIA0058411015202122232429
ESPOSITOVINCENTJAMISON00613323
ETZELJOSEPHJBOSTON00168030
EUTZYJEREMYOMECHANICSBURG0072701014
EVANKO JRFRANCISMWILKES BARRE00682218
EVANOFFTIMOTHYPMORGANTOWN00696519
EVANS JRMARKAPHILADELPHIA00582110131415182021222324262829
EVANSJOHNEBUTLER00111629
EVANSJOSHUAPITTSBURGH006793101415192021232425262728
EVANSPAULGREENVILLE0071591523
EVERETTALBERTCASTON00674710
EVERHARTCARLELANCASTER0059601011151820212324
FABERLACEYDREXEL HILL00639829
FABRICATORECOREYMDICKSON CITY00687018
FAERBERBRIANNEW YORK00700430
FAGANSTEVENMPITTSBURGH 0070101011121520212223242829
FAHNESTOCKWALTERRMEDIA00120730
FAILROBERTDOYLESTOWN0005191015182021222324262829
FALLERMICHAELNAPPANEE00576910111213141519202122232425262728
FALLONRYANPHILADELPHIA0072501521232427
FANNICKDAVIDWFRACKVILLE000823111925
FARLEYMICHAELPHILADELPHIA0058301015202122232429
FARNSWORTH JRJAMESLEMMAUS000743101315212223242729
FARRALLKENNETHVHATFIELD00658129
FARROJEFFREYBCRESSONA0052421011121314151920212223242526272829
FARROJERRYRCRESSONA0004741011121314151920212223242526272829
FAULKNERMARCTPHOENIXVILLE00456910111314151920212223242526272829
FAUSTBRIANHALIFAX00660215192021222329
FAUSTCARLENEW RINGGOLD0004321011151920212223242526272829
FAUSTINAMICHAELGSTATE COLLEGE0039911011121315182324
FAUSTJOHNFLYKENS002591101113152021222329
FAUSTJUSTINRWARRINGTON00654518
FAVINGERDAVIDACLIFTON HEIGHTS003276101829
FAZIOFRANKAHUNTINGTON STATION00131730
FAZLERWALTERASTON00575213
FEATHERS-EDLUNDANGELAELKHART0065331011121314151920212223
FEDOREKHARRYPITTSBURGH00384021
FEGLEYEDWARDVMOUNT CARMEL00146710111213141519202122232426272829
FEINSODMICHAELHPHILADELPHIA00394711181925
FELDSHERSTEVENPHILADELPHIA00630110141518202122232426272829
FELICEDAVIDJSTATE COLLEGE001153101518232429
FELTONF DANIELWEIRTON 0010561012132129
FENSTERMACHERJAMESBMONTGOMERY002560101112131415202123242729
FENSTERMACHERKENNETHFBERWICK0039681011142129
FENTONFRANKRICHBORO0040401829
FENTRESSJUSTINPITTSBURGH00719910
FERGUSON JRJOSEPHPUPLAND001054101529
FERREEGARRYLGLEN ROCK00659013
FERRETTALYCIAGREENSBURG00692529
FERRYPAULJLATROBE00631919
FESSLERJOHNMPLYMOUTH MEETING00059818
FIANTJEFFREYMSHILLINGTON005355101112131519202223242829
FICKSCOTTLEESPORT0056611925
FIDAGEORGEMCAPE MAY0006231011151819202122232426272829
FIELDERJOSEPHJFORT WASHINGTON001672101213141529
FIELDERWILLIAMFPERKASIE002526101520212224262729
FIELDSKEVINPITTSBURGH0054101023
FIGUEIREDOJOSEPHILADELPHIA006294101112131415202122232426272829
FILEMYRALBERTPHILADELPHIA00587010152021222324
FILIZIANIFRANCISLANCASTER005209101112131415192021222324262729
FINNEGANDAVIDMLANCASTER00565219
FISCHERPHILIPLANSDALE0055981925
FISCHERROBERTFPITTSBURGH004970101829
FISHERCOLBYYARDLEY00572418
FISHERDAVIDLPHILADELPHIA00592415202122232627
FISHEREDLANCASTER0034941029
FISHERMARGARETRPITTSBURGH0006511015202123242627
FISHERZACHARYMECHANICSBURG006974152122242728
FITCHROBERTWNAPLES00070411192529
FITZHENRYDAVIDVERONA00724010
FITZSIMMONS SRDUANEEMEADVILLE0008761011121315192021222329
FLAHERTYRYANTURTLE CREEK00703018
FLAHERTYTIMOTHYRWEXFORD0036591014151820232429
FLANAGANJOHNPPHILADELPHIA0063021015202122232429
FLEISCHERSCOTTDOYLESTOWN0016211213151829
FLICKINGERJOSEPHRLEHIGHTON00712218
FLOOKAARONPITTSBURGH00727129
FOCHTBRIANWILLOW GROVE00718818
FODOR SRROBERTAKULPMONT00538330
FORCEARMANBALA CYNWYD00714718
FORCEBRIANNYORK HAVEN00608515192021232425262728
FORCONICESAREDICKSON CITY00300410111213142021222329
FORDHARRYHAMPSTEAD00711230
FORDMARKRPITTSBURGH00718618
FORDTIMOTHYCEAST PALESTINE005891101112131415181920212223242526272829
FORKINJAMESMJENKINTOWN0003041119
FORNACIARIMARKSTEWARTSVILLE0032981012202127
FORRESTCHARLYTYORK00567829
FORRYDONALDCLANCASTER000904101112131415181920212223242526272829
FORRYKATHRYNSCRANTON 00112910111213141519202122232426272829
FOSTERDOUGLASPPITTSBURGH0031191518
FOSTERJASONNEW BUFFALO005133101112131418222329
FOSTERJUSTINLPHILADELPHIA00530110131415202122232429
FOUSEWESLEYJBELLEFONTE0062021011121315182324
FOXJENNIFERWARREN 00700729
FRACELARRYCBLOOMSBURG003870101112131415192021222329
FRANAANTHONYHARRISBURG00169730
FRANCISCOVICHMICHAELKPHILADELPHIA00724215212324
FRANCISSCOTTCLEARWATER00677015181920212223
FRANCOISMATHIASNEW YORK00693630
FRANEY IIJAMESHMOHNTON00012010111213142329
FRANEYTRACEYMPOTTSTOWN0064161029
FRANTZBARBARANORTHERN CAMBRIA00289529
FRANTZJOHNGALLENTOWN0008141213151821222324272829
FRANZINIANTHONYPHILADELPHIA00673519
FRANZONEJOSEPHVSLATINGTON0070311011121314151819202122232429
FRAWLEYMARTINCRANBERRY0034021011121314151819202122232729
FRAZELLMARVINVTYRONE00591429
FRAZIERJEFFREYASEWICKLEY00063110111213141518202122232429
FREDERICKSCOTTRZELIENOPLE00677518
FREEADAMCALTOONA00620018
FREYERMUTHRONALDEPITTSBURGH 0070591518202223
FREYROBERTFOLCROFT00475630
FRICKETROYDAPOLLO00619819
FRIESDAVIDALLENTOWN006803101112131415222329
FRYELISADALLASTOWN00402129
FRYJAMESLEAST GREENVILLE00018511121315202122232426272829
FRYMOYER SRWILLIAMDSHILLINGTON0058021011121329
FRYROBERTCPITTSBURGH00657718
FUESSLISAYORK00728129
FUGATEKEITHTTRENTON00364910121315182021222324272829
FUGELOJOHNJWARMINSTER00457618
FUHRERPAMELAPITTSBURGH00686323
FUHRMANNERICMOHRSVILLE005792101112131415192021222324252729
FULLERLUCASMBETHLEHEM00651918
FULTZKRISTINMLEWISTOWN00605429
FUREDONALDAMIDDLETOWN003945101315202122232426272829
FURS JRRICHARDEASTON0069841519202122
GABELLOJOSEPHJSCRANTON00023119
GABRIELECHRISTOPHERBENSALEM0063411119
GAINESRAYAPHILADELPHIA0032841015202122232429
GALAIDAMICHAELHHANOVER TOWNSHIP00656329
GALLAGHERDOUGLASHARRISON CITY00628729
GALLAGHERJOHNKING OF PRUSSIA00446318
GALLAGHERMATTHEWKING OF PRUSSIA00571618
GALLAGHERSTEPHENJPHILADELPHIA0005011015202122232429
GALLAGHERTAWNYWAYNESBORO00610811141529
GALLATIN JRRONEHARRISBURG00569818
GALLO JRBRUNOLOWER GWYNEDD00643319
GALLOWAYTYLERALLENTOWN00723629
GALYANIVPHILADELPHIA0064701012131520212324262728
GAMBLEMARKABINGTON00302930
GARABEDIANDAVIDDALLASTOWN00554229
GARBER IIWILLIAMRPALMYRA0062401011121329
GARDNERJEFFREYLMECHANICSBURG0051012329
GARDNERTIMOTHYDBLOOMSBURG007044101112131429
GARGESCHRISTOPHERCOOPERSBURG00325229
GARLOWICHMICHAELSCOTTDALE00646729
GARMANJEREMYPITTSBURGH005486152223
GASIEWSKIJAREDBCAMP HILL004847101112131415181920212223242526272829
GATELYDANIELLECHILDS00636529
GATESMARKSFALLEN TIMBER00471030
GAUDYJOSEPHJNORTH HUNTINGDON00659630
GAUGLERNICHOLASLEWISBURG00703515212223242728
GAUMER SRMICHAELST. LOUIS00678230
GAUSELMANNPATRICKPROSPECT005810111518192021222329
GAWORSKIFRANKJWILMINGTON002731111925
GEBHARDTDARYLGOULDSBORO00543818
GEHMANELIZABETHWALNUTPORT00434329
GEIGERERICLANSDALE00690218
GEISTBRYANKALLENTOWN00287910111213141521222329
GELETROBERTWCOLLEGEVILLE00586918
GELINASMICHAELYORK0056151011151819202122232729
GELTZCHRISTOPHERWEPHRATA006336152021222324272829
GENSEMERMICHAELGDENVER0026771529
GENTILEANTONIODSHILLINGTON006662101329
GENTILEJEFFREYNDREXEL HILL00082215202122232426272829
GEORGEKEITHWPALMERTON004369101112131415202122232429
GEORGEMICHAELDRUMS0071341011121314
GEORGENORMWAYNESBURG000744101112131429
GEOSITS JRALFREDJSCHNECKSVILLE00494810111314152122232829
GERARDIJOSEPHPWILLIAMSPORT00335729
GERENYJOHNDLITTLESTOWN 00650529
GERHARDBRIANENEWTOWN00454718
GERHARDMATTHEWNEWTOWN00679618
GERHARTDONALDLYORK00090210111213141925
GERMERRICHARDCDENVER00322210111213141519202122232627
GERTHANDREWCLANSDALE00256118
GEYERSTEPHENKST LOUIS00166130
GIBBONSCHARLESRFRANKLIN003485101329
GIBBSSTACIEMOUNT JOY00269729
GIELAROWSKISTEPHENJCECIL00427630
GIESLERTHERESAEAST BUTLER00355129
GIGETTSAPRILPHILADELPHIA0032771015202122232429
GILLESPIERANDYTBETHLEHEM0008121012131415182329
GILMOREBRIANPRIDLEY PARK00687318
GINDHARTANAJAMISON0052161011121520222324262829
GINGRICHKEITHCELLIOTTSBURG000064101112131415181920212223242526272829
GINGRICHNICKIEGREENCASTLE00704829
GIORDANOTARAEXTON00422329
GIZARONALDPITTSTON00716129
GLANCYDANIELJPITTSBURGH006475101829
GLEDHILL JRROBERTWPHILADELPHIA0035151015212327
GLOTFELTYNEILMECHANICSBURG00706429
GOBRECHTGREGORYPELIZABETHTOWN00157829
GODWINDARYLETTERS00321421
GOGLIODONALDMBERKELEY007101151819202123
GOLASHOVSKYJOSEPHRGLENMOORE00699019
GOLASHOVSKYRICHARDJGLENMOORE0033071011121314151819202122232425262729
GOLDENELIHMONROEVILLE006473102329
GOLDSBOROUGHRALPHNEW CASTLE0062461925
GOLDSTEINDAVIDROBBINSVILLE00299810121321
GOLLATZWILLIAMDMILLERSVILLE00295030
GONZALEZALEXANDERPOTTSTOWN00693315
GOODFIELDEDMUNDCDUNMORE000463101112131415181920212223242526272829
GOODMANSTUARTBMOHNTON00596619
GOODTIMOTHYGMANHEIM0055931119
GORDONKEITHPROYERSFORD0064071012141518232429
GORDONMARKWASHINGTON00663829
GORDONMARKAWEST CHESTER00310029
GORDONWILLIAMRQUAKERTOWN003059293031
GOREKEVINHONEY BROOK001461101415182123242729
GORMANMATTHEWWAVERLY0050031011131519202123242729
GORSKEIANSAEGERTOWN007196151920212324252627
GOULD IIIJOHNPDREXEL HILL004034101215212223242829
GRACEJOHNTPHILADELPHIA00718718
GRACELYKELLYCBLUE BELL00650929
GRAFFBRUCELWEIRTON000583101112131415181920212223242526272829
GRAHAM JRRONALDLGREENVILLE00573318
GRAHAMBRETTAYORK00623015
GRAHAMJAMESRNEW OXFORD00640329
GRAHAMJOSEPHLGIRARD00070310111213141520212329
GRAMZSEANPORTERSVILLE004405101529
GRANACHERHARRISONPITTSBURGH00659918
GRANTJONBROOKHAVEN00393519
GRANTROBERTCBROOKHAVEN004378101320212729
GRANTRODNEYNAPPANEE006176101112131420
GRASSIMARKBRADFORD00076310111213151920212223242526272829
GRATZERICCALBURTIS0072241829
GRAYBETSYABUTLER004554152223242829
GRAZANTIMOTHYAMANHEIM0014641011
GRAZIOLAPERRYMDREXEL HILL00684211
GREEHANTHOMASLNEW YORK00696930
GREEN JRRALPHHBETHEL PARK00512030
GREEN SRDALEJEVANS CITY00278230
GREENAGETHOMASJFEASTERVILLE TREVOSE00526919
GREENBERGLEECWARRINGTON00446818
GREENDAVIDPITTSBURGH005376101415181920212223242526272829
GREENE JRROBERTSHUNTINGDON0001761011121314152021222324272829
GREENECURTISJOIL CITY0004361011121315192021222329
GREENHOLTDAVIDENEW OXFORD0070602021
GREENJOSEPHPHILADELPHIA00168530
GREENRALPHALLISON PARK00167530
GREENSTEVENPPITTSBURGH00690730
GREERRACHELOXFORD00701129
GREGORICH JRFREDERICKRSEWICKLEY00060610121415202122232426272829
GREISERROBERTMFREEPORT0070171829
GRESEANDREWPELIZABETH0060412127
GREULICHROBERTAWELLSVILLE00674130
GRIEBPETERJVENETIA004256101213152429
GRIFFENBERGMARKHATBORO007072152023242628
GRIFFINMATTHEWJNAZARETH00581118
GRIFFIOENPETERBGETTYSBURG00722229
GRIFFITHPEGGYNEW BRIGHTON00608329
GRIFFITHSJASONPITTSBURGH00614610
GRILLGEORGEMFRANKLIN0009731011121314151920212223242526272829
GRILLONERICHARDSOUTHAMPTON00167710111925
GRILLPAULINEFRANKLIN005065101112131429
GRIMGRANTWGERMANSVILLE00641118
GRIMMJESSEMTHOMPSON004778101115202122232426272829
GRIMROBERTPDANIELSVILLE00460429
GRISTINAPETERNAPLES00573530
GROFFJOSEPHMPOTTSTOWN003566101112131415181929
GROHJOHNERIE000871101112141519202123242529
GROSKOROBERTFMARYSVILLE000588101112131925
GROSSOROSEMARIEKING OF PRUSSIA00657529
GROTTOLA IIIFRANKMECHANICSBURG000560101215202122232429
GROVEKERMITRWILLIAMSPORT00507319
GROVERANDALLORWIGSBURG006574152021
GROVESTEPHANIEWINDSOR00708729
GROWDUSTINALLENTOWN00570118
GRUNDLERRICHARDJPITTSBURGH00156930
GRUWELL-KEATINGAUBREYMALVERN00732029
GRYGIERGERALDJPITTSBURGH00164530
GUADALUPEGLENPHILADELPHIA0040851015202122232429
GUALTIERIANTHONYJPHILADELPHIA005367101520212223242829
GUARNEREMARIEWEST CHESTER00696729
GUERRANANCYHAVERTOWN00541410131421222728
GULICKGREGMOUNTAIN TOP00265029
GUNNETERICLYORK00710230
GUNNINGTIMOTHYCONSHOHOCKEN00530018
GUZZARDOALANRNORTH WALES00705529
HABIGDAVIDHERSHEY00684829
HAIGHT IIIDAVIDEMACUNGIE00696418
HAIRALECIAJLANCASTER00640429
HALBOMRICHARDSOUDERTON0060141115192021222329
HALFERTY JRJOSEPHPLOWER GWYNEDD0003751929
HALFERTY SRJOSEPHPWILLOW GROVE00046019
HALFERTYJOHNPLOWER GWYNEDD0003741925
HALFERTYKEVINMLOWER GWYNEDD00037719
HALLIGANTHOMASJMOHNTON0063901011121329
HALLMAN JRCHARLESLDOUGLASSVILLE00564830
HALLOWELLJASONPREYNOLDSVILLE002994293031
HAMILTONCLARKPHILADELPHIA0069371925
HAMILTONGARYOAKDALE0061361018
HAMILTONJOHNMGRAHAMSVILLE0057881119
HAMMERSMICHAELDJACOBUS00066929
HAMMONDROBERTEMMAUS0070061521222324272829
HAMMSHARONECHAMBERSBURG00560929
HAMPTONMICHAELNPLEASANT GAP0027781213202129
HAMPTONRICHARDLPLEASANT GAP0008701011121314151920212223242729
HAMRICDAVIDCOLUMBIA006102101114151820212324262729
HANDFRANKPHAVERTOWN00587218
HANIGANNA MARIEBETHLEHEM00439329
HANKINSDANIELCHOMESTEAD00124810151829
HANKINSONRAYMONDCENTRE HALL0012961011121314151920212223242526272829
HANSENDAVIDPWALLINGFORD00257330
HANSENMICHAELEWAYNESBORO00320011131415202122232426272829
HARBISONGERALDJHOLLIDAYSBURG00660129
HARDMANJANETHARRISBURG00494429
HARDYDANIELLPLEASANT GAP00277910111213202123
HARHARTJASONLNAZARETH00324429
HARMLETIMOTHYRERIE00592330
HARMON SREDWARDAMCKEESPORT00596218
HARMONRICKCAPE CORAL004245101112131415181920212223242526272829
HARRIERLAURAMNORTHAMPTON00279729
HARRISDONALDABENSALEM00646629
HARRISJAMESPHILADELPHIA00100830
HARRISNANCYREINHOLDS00268710111213141518202122232426272829
HARRISRONALDBBENSALEM00368718
HARRISWALTERWNORRISTOWN00039911192529
HARRJOSEPHCANONSBURG00667030
HARSHMANJAMESWASHINGTON00018910111213141518192123
HARTDARRENJERIE00683118
HARTJACQUELINEADANVILLE00412010111213141520212329
HARTLANDCHRISTOPHERTPHILADELPHIA0065101520212324262728
HARTMANMICHAELPHANOVER00610410111213142329
HARTMICHAELDWEST READING004262101329
HARTTHOMASBETHLEHEM00617818
HARTZGARYMCDONALD003532101214152022232429
HARVEYCHRISTOPHERAELIZABETH006535111529
HARVEYWILLIAMWILKES BARRE00111310111213141519202122232426272829
HASBROUCKJODIAFREDERICKSBURG004285101112131519202122232426272829
HASDAYROBERTORELAND001503111925
HATTTROYRHAMBURG0057981829
HAUGERBLAKESOMERSET00591010
HAWKINSERICDWEST CHESTER00019510152021222324272829
HAYDAVIDJPOCONO SUMMIT00616910111213152229
HAYNESGARRYMPHILADELPHIA00051710111213141518192021222324262829
HAZLET IIIWILLIAMDWEST SUNBURY00319410121329
HEADRICKSTEVENDBETHEL PARK00426530
HEAPSDARYNMMCDONALD00626230
HEATH IIJACKRPITTSBURGH00477415212223
HEATHTERRYLJEFFERSON00088810111213141519202122232425262728
HEBELROBERTGALLENTOWN00358715192021222329
HEBERLIGTRUMANMECHANICSBURG00726629
HECKMANJEREMYLCHAMBERSBURG00574218
HECKMANSCOTTDWASHINGTON003884101112132129
HECKTYLERMSTEVENS00713821
HEDDENROBERTLEVITTOWN0038041018
HEFFERNBRIANKFRANKLIN00310415192021222329
HEFFNERJODIDALLASTOWN00556429
HEGERLEHENRYAPITTSBURGH000762101112131519202122232425262829
HEIGES JRJOHNWMIFFLINBURG0030781011141520212223
HEILROBERTJSANATOGA000296101213212329
HEISLERMICHAELBHARRISBURG 0006731011121314152021222324262829
HEISNERTHOMASMCOLLEGEVILLE0004641012131415202122232426272829
HEISTAMANDAALLENTOWN 00689429
HEITZENRATERSCOTTEERIE0060701112131523
HELBERSMATTHEWEAST STROUDSBURG007033101214
HELDERMAN JRPAULELITITZ00449410
HELENIAKCHRISTOPHERWLAFAYETTE HILL00680118
HELLENWHLEMOYNE00121330
HELLERDRAKELOWER GWYNEDD0066851119
HELMANRONALDCOPLAY0045381029
HELSELKELLYYORK00731029
HENCHDAVIDALANCASTER00716215192021
HENDERSONAKILPITTSBURGH0068161519202324252628
HENDERSONDAVIDJCREEKSIDE00694330
HENDERSONWILLIAMRNARBERTH0047481118
HENRY JRBRUCELMOUNT JOY0058151011121314151820212324262729
HENRYBRIANBOYERTOWN00505913
HENRYMARKEPHRATA006227111925
HENWOODCHRISTOPHERJRICHBORO00697918
HERRODSCOTTJEANNETTE004959101213
HERSHMANROBERTRDOYLESTOWN00701818
HERTOMARYELEWISTOWN00009729
HERTZOGKEVINLDELTA00042210111213141519202122232429
HESTERGREGORYJCANONSBURG00292730
HESTONBRIANTPHILADELPHIA00676515202123
HEVERLEYNICOLEERIE00713629
HEWLINGSJOHNCOLLINGDALE00422629
HICKS JRDAVIDAPOTTSTOWN00492318
HICKSJAMESRBETHEL PARK00641910121415232429
HICKSRICHARDEUNIONVILLE00073510121314152021222329
HIGHLEYMARKALLENTOWN00106710111213141518202122232426272829
HILDEBRANDVICTORPITTSBURGH00668021
HILLBRIANPMUNHALL0012491529
HILLERDENNISMMALVERN00356010111213141518202122232426272829
HILLJESSEDPIPERSVILLE00445010141520212223262729
HIMESRANDYLCHAMBERSBURG00342118
HINDMAN JRDONCANONSBURG00061310111213141518202122232426272829
HINDMANRANDYRBRIDGEVILLE000612101213141520222324262829
HINECHRISTOPHERUNIVERSITY PARK00691529
HINESJESSEEBUTLER000434101112131429
HINSON, JR.WILLIAMFCHRISTIANSBURG00699510152324
HINTONPATRICKSCRANTON00559529
HLADADAMTRAFFORD006681101213141520212329
HLASNICKJOSEPHWEST MIFFLIN0072391012152223
HOAGLANDSCOTTRLANGHORNE0052281218
HOARBERNARDBOSWELL00118019
HOBANJOSEPHSCRANTON00703618
HOCHSCOTTBETHLEHEM006103101112131429
HODAKJARREDCORRY00710018
HOFFDANIELJYORK0068601529
HOFFERTDENNYMOHNTON00538921
HOFFERTMATTHEWPSHOEMAKERSVILLE006629101429
HOFFMANDANIELFAIRLESS HILLS00627718
HOFFMANJOHNASTATE COLLEGE00115410111213151920212325262729
HOFFMANJOSEPHALLENTOWN005713131520212223272829
HOFKINMICHALPALM001398111925
HOGANCHRISTOPHERPHILADELPHIA00656110152021222324262829
HOGGJEFFREYSHILLINGTON0069971029
HOGUESTEPHENPLORETTO00108010121315192529
HOLLABAUGHROBERTEBIGLERVILLE001182101112131415181920212223242526272829
HOLLANDCHRISULANSDOWNE00329015202223
HOLLERBUSHLARRYYORK00104010111213141520212223
HOLLINSHEADMATTHEWJWILMINGTON00616030
HOLMESFRANKLHALIFAX00395821
HOLMESMICHAELJDOWNINGTOWN00131610131518202122232429
HOLMESSCOTTDOUGLASSVILLE00696818
HOLMESTIMOTHYRYORK00631410131421222729
HOLSHUE JRRAYMONDCSOUTHAMPTON006348101112131521
HOLT PEARCYSHAUNASLIPPERY ROCK00595229
HOLTGLENNLBROOMALL000626101521232429
HOOKERKATELYNMECHANICSBURG0071321829
HOOPESKIMPDOWNINGTOWN00660710121314
HOPE JRJAMESDYORK00628329
HOPKINSJAMESJBLUE BELL00171130
HOPPLEWILLIAMEPITTSTON000037111925
HORNERJOHNMULLICA HILL00633830
HORNINGGARYLLANCASTER0028421011121315181920212223242729
HORNWILLIAMNORRISTOWN00618710121314
HORSTDWAYNERMANHEIM00320111121415192021222329
HORWATHJAMESDOYLESTOWN00492121
HOSACKHARRYFGREENSBURG0044361012131429
HOSBACHEVANJCHADDS FORD0060521321
HOSKINEMILY JOYORK0067531519202123242526272829
HOSKINTERRYEDOVER0059341519202123242526272829
HOSNIRAMITOMS RIVER00440030
HOTCHKISSRICHARDMBANGOR00306910121314152329
HOUDERSHELDTBENJAMINWRIDGELEY0068041119
HOUSEANDREWPITTSBURGH007257152023
HOUSECHRISTOPHERFWEXFORD0039271012141520212229
HOUSTONERICMCHAMBERSBURG00676718
HOWRESKOGORDONNSINKING SPRING00083419
HOYDONALDMCOLLEGEVILLE004512101113151920212223242829
HUCKOJONATHANMSTROUDSBURG00684918
HUDAKEDWARDJSCOTT TOWNSHIP00447710111213142129
HUDAKJOHNCOLD FORGE000465101112131920232529
HUDGINSROBERTGBOILING SPRINGS00662630
HUETWILLIAMSNATRONA HEIGHTS00729429
HUFNAGELDAVIDMMCKEES ROCKS0029691011121314151920212223242526272829
HUGHES JRCOLEMANPPITTSBURGH0068561518202223
HUGHESJAMESPPITTSBURGH00700118
HUGHESLORENDPITTSBURGH0063541518
HUGHESROBERTMARCUS HOOK00628418
HUGUSPAULRMONROEVILLE00145529
HUJBERFRANKELEVITTOWN0026931011121314151819202122232426272829
HUMENANSKIJASONWILKES BARRE003188101112131415212223242829
HUMMELRALPHASHLAND006049101112131429
HUMPHREYS JRRICHARDWDUNBAR00559730
HUNSICKERMICHAELRPENNSBURG00539918
HUNTCATHYHONESDALE00327829
HUNTERJASONREADING00721010
HUNTERMATTHEWMEMMAUS003226101213152122232429
HUNTINGTONJERRYLHOWARD0041393031
HUSSEYALVINNORTH VERSAILLES0062591829
HUTCHINSONROBERTROIL CITY0033651925
HUTHDENNISJNAZARETH0015761011121314151920212223242526272829
HYLANDKARYNNEW BRITAIN00616129
HYNESMATTHEWPTOMS RIVER00700810121520
IACONOLAURABERWYN00633029
IBBERSONMICHAELAHARRISBURG00551718
IGODANIELJBARNESVILLE00356411131520212223242729
IHLEINROBERTHARRISBURG00631629
IMBESIJAMIEJNEWARK00723230
IMPERIALMICHAELJSWARTHMORE00293710121315202122232426272829
INGVERTSENDREWRCONSHOHOCKEN00720518
INHOF JRGEORGELOLEY00281610111213141519202122232426272829
INKSROBERTJFINLEYVILLE00720930
INMANBETHANYGRANTVILLE00729629
IRWINTODDPITTSBURGH005612151820212223
ISSACPAULOSEPHILADELPHIA004508101213141520212223242628
ITALIAMICHAELTJAMISON005901151821222324272829
IVERY JRHAROLDCANONSBURG003223101112131415181920212223242829
IVERYCHRISTOPHERCARNEGIE0069471013
JACKOROBERTRPHILADELPHIA00142530
JACKSONCHRISTINEJPEACH BOTTOM00119029
JACKSONJASONPPITTSBURGH00647421
JACKSONJOSEPHPITTSBURGH005999101518222329
JACKSONMARVINPHILADELPHIA0066081015202122232429
JACKSONMIKECHALFONT00662219
JACOBSSHAWNMELIZABETH005483141529
JAGACZEWSKICRAIGPHILADELPHIA00541910152021222324272829
JAMESON SRJOHNPITTSBURGH00573930
JARRETTPAULMOREFIELD0009941011121314151819202122232426272829
JASTRZEMBSKIJEFFREYGILBERTSVILLE005353101520212223242729
JEFFERYJAMESBMEDIA00390710121518202123242629
JENKINSDANIELAWARRINGTON0003361011121314151819202122232426272829
JENNINGSJOSEPHPITTSBURGH00721729
JENSENRICHARDJKENNETT SQUARE00369010111213141518202122232426272829
JESSOPWILLOWABINGTON 0071141520212324262728
JEUNEMARKPITTSBURGH0063241518202223
JEWITT IIIALBERTEHAVERTOWN007153111925
JOBEDAVIDMDELMONT001046101213141520212223242829
JOHNMARKJLIMERICK00026810111213151920212223242526272829
JOHNSONGARYMEADVILLE00423929
JOHNSONJAMESWDREXEL HILL00688318
JOHNSTON VGEORGEWAPOLLO00700019
JOHNSTONROYVOVIEDO00472910111415181920212223242526272829
JOLLIFFECHRISTOPHERBEAVER FALLS0053251112152021222324262829
JONESCLIFFORDMEADOW LANDS00702818
JONESJAMESELANGHORNE 00046910121314152429
JONESPHILIPPHILADELPHIA00170730
JONESQUINNTENPNEWTOWN00721418
JONESSHAWNPHAZLETON00498718
JORDANHERMANPITTSBURGH0066521518202223
JOWERSGARVINJPHILADELPHIA0058581015202122232429
JOZWIAKMICHAELJLANSDOWNE00403510151819202122242829
JUDGE IVJOHNJSCRANTON00704218
JULIANJOSEPHBMARS006559101314
JUNGCHANWOOPHILADELPHIA005127101520212223242829
KACHMAREKJUSTINWHITE OAK0066741529
KAERCHERFWPHILADELPHIA00130730
KAHMARMICHAELJPHILADELPHIA 0059691925
KAIDENCHRISTOPHERESAYRE0056181011121329
KAISERROBERTHARRISBURG00168130
KAMECKIPIOTRASHLAND0073081221
KAMPSHERYLMCKEESPORT00511130
KANEJOSEPHMLOWER GWYNEDD00292319
KANISHGRANTLKITTANNING00449829
KANKOWSKIANTHONYEFRACKVILLE00602029
KANNANDEVAALLENTOWN00510618
KANTZJOHNPHOP BOTTOM00027310111213192529
KAPESDENISEMCADOO00658329
KAPLAN JRMARTINPHILADELPHIA0065321015202122232429
KAPLANMICHAELLPITTSBURGH00544418
KARAPELOUJAMESMALLENTOWN0055111115192022
KARDOSHEVANDGREENVILLE00679918
KARMANKEVINJPITTSBURGH005579101112131518202122232729
KASTROLLMARKAPITTSBURGH00303015232429
KATZKEVINDCHILDS002900101112131415202122232729
KAUFFMANLAURAETTERS00705129
KAUFHOLDSTEVENMWRIGHTSVILLE00622429
KAVADIASMANOSGLEN MILLS003340152429
KAYS JRPHILIPFPHILLIPSBURG007104111925
KAZLAUSKASEDWARDHARRISBURG0038751029
KEARSE JR.BRIANKHARRISBURG00725130
KEARSEBRIANSTEELTON00702130
KEECHSCOTTDDALLASTOWN004101101314
KEEHNKARLJNEWTOWN SQUARE004717152429
KEENANROBERTJPHILADELPHIA0054351015202122232429
KEENHOLDJAMIENAZARETH00690618
KEFFERMICHAELSSINKING SPRING00278529
KEFFERROBERTTCAMP HILL00156630
KEGGMATTHEWHARRISBURG00657929
KEHMBRYANEGERMANSVILLE00532410
KEHOEKYLELLEWISBURG0048301011152021222324272829
KEIMDANIELKHARRISBURG00730221232728
KEITHJAMIEDOUGLASSVILLE00709529
KELCHNER IIIRALPHHBERWICK00690910111213142129
KELLERLINDASYORK00575529
KELLERTIMOTHYCOCHRANTON000133101112131415181920212223242526272829
KELLERZACHARYCOCHRANTON006036101113141520212324262728
KELLEYBARBARAUPPER CHICHESTER00632229
KELLEYWILLIAMEPITTSBURGH00514615182223
KELLYANGELALHELLERTOWN00464115182029
KELLYRODRICKPHILADELPHIA0064881015202122232429
KELLYVINCEBETHEL PARK006900101214
KELSEYHAROLDSUSQUEHANNA00665629
KEMMERLYDOUGLASJHANOVER00661618
KENDALLHOLLYNCARNEGIE00688418
KENDRAMATTHEWJFORT WASHINGTON005879101213
KENNEDYJOHNJSPRING HOUSE00143930
KENNEDYRICHARDAWEST CHESTER00429130
KENNEDYTHOMASRUPLAND004415111213141520212223242729
KENTHARRYHAVERTOWN00652421
KENTJOHNWCARLISLE002551101115181920212223242526272829
KERKENDALLWADEANEWPORT00054210111213141518192021222324272829
KERNANJOHNCWASHINGTON CROSSING00480218
KERNROBERTHOMESTEAD0067791922
KERRIGANDANIELJPHOENIXVILLE0031561013141518212223242729
KERSHNERMARKMLANCASTER0068521011151920212223
KERSTETTERJEREMYYORK00708529
KESTLERJOHNPHILADELPHIA00165030
KETTERINGJUSTINCAMP HILL00699918
KETTLERJAMESMBUCKINGHAM000225151829
KHALLOUFGHANIALLENTOWN007145132021
KIDDTHOMASCARLISLE00667918
KIESEWETTERGERALDBENSALEM00445630
KILGUSGERALDWHUGHESVILLE0026311011121314151819202122232426272829
KILLOYKEVINUNIONTOWN006899152122232829
KILROYDAVIDLOWER GWYNEDD0070371925
KIMESRONALDESTROUDSBURG005125101112131429
KINDLEZACKLAKE CITY00721521
KINGDYLANMMARYSVILLE006987152224
KINGRANDYLEOLA0056171029
KINGSLEYPETEMANHEIM000331101112131415202122232426272829
KINSEYMICHAELCNORRISTOWN006039101829
KINSEYSHANEPOXFORD000776101112131415181920212223242526272829
KINTERSARAHDPITTSBURGH00692429
KIRBYMICHAELRPHILADELPHIA00575118
KIRKGAWEST CHESTER00307110152021222329
KIRKMICHAELALANGHORNE0043561012131529
KIRKWOODDINADUBOIS00637829
KISSINGERBRIANLTEMPLE00663718
KISSJOSEPHAPITTSBURGH00153230
KLEESEJASONMECHANICSBURG00731329
KLESITZKEVINKINNELON0002271820
KLIKUSTODDJBEACH LAKE0009971011121314151819202122232425262729
KLINEEDWARDDNORTHERN CAMBRIA000620101112131415192021222329
KLINEKENNETHSOUTHAMPTON00351129
KLINEPETERHELENDUNCANNON00160529
KLINGLERERICCPENNSYLVANIA FURNACE0045001011121314151920212223242526272829
KNARRCHRISTOPHERJMECHANICSBURG00493929
KNEPPERKELLYECHAMBERSBURG00341918
KNEPPJEFFREYLLEWISTOWN00358110111213141519202122232829
KNIGHTAARONBELLEFONTE006672131415192021222329
KNISELYTIMEBELLEFONTE00116010111213141518232429
KNISSCARLCHAMBERSBURG0071331011121314
KNOLLGARRENBETHLEHEM0068611518192025
KNOLMAJERJOSEPHSBRIDGEWATER00637130
KNOWLESDANIELCGLENOLDEN00611315192529
KNOXMICHAELRMARS0041161012131429
KOCH IVJOHNTFLEETWOOD00418910111213141520212324262729
KOCHANSKIKEVINTELFORD005147212729
KOCHJOHNAHAVERTOWN00172330
KOHLERBRITTANYDOVER00705829
KOHR IIIJOHNDRICHFIELD00389219
KOITHOTTUVARUGHESEPPHILADELPHIA0056371015202122232429
KOLLERERIKALLENTOWN0063891119
KOLOGIECRAIGABETHLEHEM00576329
KOLOSKEEDAVIDGERIE00723815
KOORIESHARBELEASTON00463011152021222329
KOPCHAKJAMESSSELLERSVILLE00302110111213151819202122232426272829
KOPECTHOMASRLARKSVILLE00096130
KOPPMICHAELTRUTLEDGE00678418
KOPPTHOMASFOLCROFT00557130
KOSTICIANSCOTTGWEST HAZLETON00412218
KOVACHRICHARDACECIL00403121
KOWALSKIBRADJBLOOMSBURG001446101112131429
KOWALSKIJAMESGLENSIDE00674210152021242627
KRACUMMICHAELJCOALDALE0012401119
KRAFTGLENNRMOHNTON0007311011131520212223242729
KRAINBUCHERJASONWEST LEECHBURG00658415212329
KRAJICKJAMESRNEWARK00694630
KRANZDAVIDLCOGAN STATION00359111192529
KRASINSKIMARKHWHITE OAK0048962127
KRATZDANIELFHANOVER TOWNSHIP00620629
KRAUSSEKENNETHMECHANICSBURG0067031922
KRAVITSKYGREGGQUAKERTOWN00727929
KREMPASKYFRANKWHITEHALL00101010121415202122232426272829
KRENICKYBRADLEYMPLYMOUTH MEETING00717818
KREPELKAJESSICABERLIN00717329
KRITZSTEVENSPLEASANT GAP00405211
KROLMICHAELSOUTHAMPTON 0070831029
KRONECHARLESMFREELAND00724818
KUCHMAJOHNPITTSBURGH 00702918
KUGELROBERTCELINA00165930
KUHN IIIFREDERICKAATCO0014241012131415202122232426272829
KULBACKIMICHAELJDUBOIS002592151920212223
KULBACKIWILLIAMADUBOIS0009551011121314151819202122232426272829
KULPANDREWMPHILADELPHIA00521510121520222324262829
KUMPTHOMASECHAMBERSBURG00723530
KUNECWILLIAMJHANOVER TOWNSHIP00447129
KUNZALEKSANDERMCMURRAY0072621520
KUPFERSCHMIDJOHNLAKE ARIEL006785101112131415181920212223242526272829
KURPAKUSLAWRENCEAVALENCIA00296213141520222324262829
KURTZ JRGREGORYDRUMS005983101112131415202122232426272829
KUTZYVONNEDBETHLEHEM00288129
KYLEGORDONEBEAR00688710152021
KYLEJOSHUABEAR00709610121329
LABE IIIPAULEOLEY005573111214152123242729
LACHIMIAJESSEWEST NEWTON00627010121429
LAFFERTYMATTHEWCPHOENIXVILLE007078101519202123
LAFTYAMANDABERWYN00714029
LAMBERTDIMITRIPHILADELPHIA00591510152021222329
LAMBERTJAMESJWARMINSTER00457518
LAMBERTTIMOTHYJWARMINSTER00691618
LAMBHARRYPHILADELPHIA00141930
LAMMDAVIDCOVINGTON TOWNSHIP00389010111213141520212229
LAMMEYDEBRADOWNINGTOWN00642129
LAMMICHAELDOWNINGTOWN00731218
LAMONACOTHOMASRWASHINGTON006851111925
LANCASTERDAVIDHUNTINGDON VALLEY0057951925
LANCETHOMASEPEN ARGYL0044731011121520232429
LANDISCHARLESEDALLASTOWN0000431011121314152021222324262729
LANEJOHNVHAWTHORNE000147111925
LANGILLFRANCISESPRING HOUSE00164330
LANGMAUREENMACUNGIE00576729
LANGTHOMASWALTOONA0007801519202122232426272829
LANMANLESTERHUMMELSTOWN006237212729
LAPKOOLEGCENTER VALLEY0068411013
LARUEEARLGLENSIDE00711519
LASKEYCHRISTIANSLIPPERY ROCK00686229
LATHROPJAMESWCORRY00653418
LAUBACHJASONNALLENTOWN004519101112131415202122232428
LAUCHLANKARENLCOATESVILLE00726529
LAUDENSLAGERSTEVENBDENVER00254915192021222329
LAUERDENNISJMECHANICSBURG00730729
LAURENZAANTHONYNEW CASTLE00314619
LAVERGHETTATHOMASPHILADELPHIA00630810131520212223
LAWHEADZACHARYCHYDE00415929
LAZZARO SRMARKAWEST MIFFLIN00305111121314152021222324262829
LECHENESHAWNSTEELTON00009410111213141519202122232425262729
LECHJOHNPPHILADELPHIA0050921015202122232429
LEE JRRONALDDBOYERTOWN00304618
LEEROBERTENAPPANEE00577310111213141519202122
LEFEVERJOHNLANCASTER001577101112131415181920212223242526272829
LEFEVERRONALDMANHEIM00139130
LEGARSJOELCARROLLTOWN0072431011
LEHIGHRICHARDESTEELTON00061410111213141521232429
LEHMANCHRISTOPHERCLEWISTOWN00444210111213141520212223
LEHMANSERGIUSKAKRON000549101112131415181920212223242526272829
LEHMERTIMOTHYADILLSBURG0025641519202122232425262728
LEHRERIANCOTTAGE GROVE0072851011121314151819202122232425262728
LEIDYSHAWNALLENTOWN00618429
LEISEYCHRISTOPHERKANNVILLE004098101112131429
LEMMAMASSIMOCLAYTON005688111925
LENGELRICHARDCPOTTSTOWN00091515182023
LENKERJEREMIAHMECHANICSBURG005946101112131415181920212223242526272829
LENKERRICHARDEHARRISBURG0009521119
LEONARDRICHARDNAPPANEE0057701011121314151920212224
LEONFORTEJOHNJORWIGSBURG0026731029
LEOPOLDJOSEPHJPITTSBURGH004696101415181920212223242526272829
LESLIECHARLESEBROOKHAVEN00532018
LESNIAKMICHAELRSPRING MILLS 00579910
LETTANNLSLATINGTON00157310111213142329
LETZELTERTHOMASPITTSBURGH 00489221
LEVENDOSKYRONALDAMOUNT PLEASANT0003451929
LEVENGOODJOSHUAAREADING0065111011121329
LEWIS JRGREGORYDCOATESVILLE00685318
LEWISANDREWDWEST CHESTER000737101518202123
LEWISJOHNGNEWARK 00641430
LICHTENFELSALEXANDRAINDIANA00566629
LICHTENFELSANDREWINDIANA 00545910111213141519212329
LICHTENFELSTERRYWINDIANA0000041011121314151920212223242526272829
LICHTENWALNERDANIELEEASTON003589101318202229
LIGHTMATTHEWDNORRISTOWN000808101213141518202122232426272829
LIGHTNERLEONARDAALLENTOWN00681729
LIGHTNERMICHAELCOLMAR00680221
LINDBLOOMBRIANMTRAFFORD0061901829
LINTNERSHANEMOUNT JOY00714819
LISIMICHAELCLATROBE0072311529
LISTJEFFERYSMCKEESPORT00601618
LITTLEANDREWROSTRAVER00728819
LITTLEJOHNGEORGEJPECKVILLE00594010111329
LLOYD IIIGERALDLLEWISBURG007139101213
LLOYDCRAIGASTOWE0061861829
LLOYDRHYSCCHESTER SPRINGS00555215202122232829
LOCKEGEORGEKLEVITTOWN0037281012131415202122232426272829
LOCKHARTRICHARDAMBLER00098118
LOEPER JRROBERTFPOTTSTOWN00270610111213151819202122232425262729
LONGENECKERDAVIDDLANCASTER00650218
LONGJONATHANTHOWARD006683101520212223
LONGMICHELEORRTANNA00655529
LOOMISSTEVENDOUGLASSVILLE002597101112131415181920212223242526272829
LOOMISTIFFANYMMALVERN00549529
LOPEZMICHELEALLENTOWN00685929
LORUSSOFRANKSHOEMAKERSVILLE00614010111415212329
LOUIS CHARLESJEANWSTEWARTSVILLE00419810122021
LOVEMONICAJWRIGHTSVILLE00524629
LOWELLKEITHEALLENTOWN00311419
LOWRIE JRJOSEPHWPITTSBURGH00078430
LOWRYEOGHANALLENTOWN006740111415182021222324272829
LOWRYTHOMASHWEST CHESTER0002101012131415202122232426272829
LUBITZMATTBETHLEHEM00646829
LUCASCHRISTOPHERMECHANICSBURG00731529
LUCASJAMESHPLYMOUTH MEETING00060010182021222329
LUCASVERNONWPHILADELPHIA0068461119
LUCCHESICHRISCOCHRANVILLE00511330
LUCCHESIJOHNTKOPPEL00520219
LUCIANIJOHNJYORK00688129
LUKACMARKSWISSVALE00698618
LUKASAMANDAPITTSBURGH00626829
LUNNYROBWARRINGTON00646529
LUOSAUYEEDENVILLE0058441119
LUPINETTI IIRICHARDCHERRY HILL00569210111213141519202122232426272829
LUTZBRETTROAKDALE000427101112151920212223242526272829
LUTZKEITHJDALLASTOWN000044101112131415202122232426272829
LUTZPAULDEASTON0070711119
LYMANJOHNFOLSOM0032931029
LYNCHJAMESNEW YORK00664830
LYNCHKEVINFJENKINTOWN00624810131518202123
LYNCHSCOTTPCHELTENHAM003731151829
LYSEKKEITHWIND GAP0039541112151821232429
MACAULEYKRISTIN JOSEPHEAST PETERSBURG00689518
MACCARINOMICHAELFNEWARK00644830
MACDONALDJEFFREYHATBORO00151019
MACDONALDTHOMASALEWISBURG00557618
MACHADOEMANUEL JAIMEEASTON00687729
MACHESKADENNISCLARKS SUMMIT0014911029
MACKCONNORCRANBERRY TOWNSHIP006774101213141518202122232426272829
MACKEY HARRISMICHELEDONORA00702429
MACKLARRYCLEARFIELD00536429
MACKOWICKSTEPHENJMONROEVILLE00683219
MACLAUGHLINJAMIEHAVERTOWN00703429
MACMAHONSHANEPHOENIXVILLE00689720
MACNAIRKARENNEW BRITAIN00502723
MADARACHRISTOPHERREADING00514015192129
MADDENTHOMASPHOENIXVILLE00705629
MADZELANJOSEPHPYORK0068751529
MAGGETTIRICHARDPHILADELPHIA0042861015202122232429
MAGOVERNMATTHEWTREADING00009910111213142329
MAGUIREMATTHEWARDMORE0036511829
MAHANMICHAELWILMINGTON005793111925
MAHONEYJOSEPHRPITTSBURGH 00714318
MAHONEYMICHAELPPHILADELPHIA005442152021222329
MAHONEYTIMOTHYMMCDONALD003832212729
MAHONJEFFREYAMBLER0068861115192021222324272829
MAKOHUSRICHARDACENTERVILLE00560729
MALOTROBERTCCHAMBERSBURG000656101112131415181920212223242829
MANCINIROCCOYARDLEY006332111925
MANDAKBRIANLHAZLETON0040431829
MANNATOSTEVENJAMISON00615019
MANNINGJASONNEWARK00659530
MANTERDAVIDWSTROUDSBURG00358011121315192021222324252729
MANTERMICHAELPEAST STROUDSBURG006201101112131529
MARCEWICZMALCOLMJCARLISLE00731929
MARCHIONI JRJOSEPHPNEW CUMBERLAND000416293031
MARCHIONIDAVIDEREYNOLDSVILLE000957293031
MARINOJOHNACHILDS003302101112131415181920212223242526272829
MARINOKENNETHCHILDS003321101112131415192021222324262729
MARKEY JRRAYEYORK0060881519202122232426272829
MARKEYBRIANIBELLWOOD00402330
MARKHAMWAYNEWELLSVILLE00681930
MARKLANDMATTHEWMLIMERICK00710318
MARLEYJOSEPHCELINA00164830
MARMOLJAMESRUNIONTOWN0009871415232429
MARQUARDTVICTORUNITYVILLE0061851029
MARRABRANDONCARROLLTOWN00694510111213142021222326272829
MARRANCASAMUELPITTSTON00331610121415202122232729
MARSHALLCARLYGETTYSBURG00709329
MARSHALLFREDERICKPHILADELPHIA00521210121520222324262829
MARSHALLTIMOTHYAMILLERSVILLE00507230
MARSOCHRISTOPHERDSEVEN SPRINGS00664629
MARSOCHRISTOPHERJCHAMPION00268529
MARTERSCOTTCOLUMBIA00677721
MARTINBRETTJPHILADELPHIA000526101112131519202122232426272829
MARTINDAVIDDWEST ALEXANDER001458101112131429
MARTINERIKRNORTH VERSAILLES00707519
MARTINEZHEIDINEW PROVIDENCE00631329
MARTINEZJOSEPHPMORRISVILLE006738111925
MARTINJEFFREYSLEMONT006382101112131524
MARTINJOSEPHCNEW CUMBERLAND0034661519202123242526272829
MARTINPATRICKRCHAMBERSBURG00342018
MARTINWILLIAMPITTSBURGH005665111518202223
MARTZJEFFREYAYORK00579129
MARTZLAURENABLOOMSBURG00493029
MASCHAKJASONMT. PLEASANT00728730
MASCHAKPHILIPDPHILADELPHIA00690430
MASCIONICHOLASANEW CASTLE00704529
MASEMERKRISTIEMSPRING GROVE00570829
MASIVINCENTPITTSBURGH006928152223
MASON JRFARRENJPITTSBURGH0068551518202223
MASONJAMESPHILADELPHIA0058481013141520212223242729
MASTROBERARDINOGABRIELEPITTSBURGH005277152223
MASTROGIOVANNIPAULALLENTOWN00717929
MATEJA JRJOHNWBRIDGEPORT00680729
MATHEWSCHARLESNGETTYSBURG00548930
MATSCHERZJAMESELIZABETH00060715182021222324262829
MATTHEWS JRBARONENEW FREEDOM00700521
MATTHEWS JRDANIELPMEDIA00666118
MATUSHESKIMICHAELSEAST NORRITON00617218
MATVEIEVSERGEICPITTSBURGH0028601011121314151920212223242526272829
MATYASEDWARDJMANASQUAN006530111925
MAURERRANDYBSTEVENS000019101112131415181920212223242526272829
MAURERRONALDALANCASTER000388101112131429
MAYERADAMABENSALEM00017125
MAZURKIEWICZEDWARDGMARKLETON00709929
MCANALLYCRAIGTHAVERTOWN0011831029
MCANDREWMICHAELENORRISTOWN00004010111213141519202122242526272829
MCARDLE JRHARRYFFOLSOM0034431012202122232829
MCCAFFERTYJOHNPENN HILLS00381910151822232429
MCCANNCONORMHATFIELD00678918
MCCANNKEVINCFORT WASHINGTON00575018
MCCANNMICHAELWHATFIELD004642151820242629
MCCANNRYANFDREXEL HILL00317810151920212223242526272829
MCCARTHYMICHAELDWEST CHESTER006512101213151820212229
MCCARTNEYPHILLIPRNILES00730611
MCCAUSLINTIMOTHYMBIGLERVILLE00566310111329
MCCLAINJAIRUSAPOLLO00610519
MCCLAINJOSEPHAPOLLO00564119
MCCLAINMITCHELLPHILADELPHIA00525210121520212223242829
MCCLINTOCKROBERTJGIRARDVILLE0069811829
MCCLOSKEYMATTHEWTPLYMOUTH MEETING00466711152021232429
MCCOLLUMANNEETTERS00613729
MCCOOLTHOMASPBENSALEM00579718
MCCOOLTHOMASFBENSALEM00431310111213141518202122232426272829
MCCOSBYMARKJNEW CASTLE00627810111314
MCCOSBYTHOMASFNEW CASTLE002847101112131415181920212223242526272829
MCCOYGLENNHARRISBURG0039561821
MCCUETERENCEJMEDIA0013061029
MCDERMOTTCHRISTOPHERMECHANICSBURG00730129
MCDONALDIANPITTSBURGH0069381518202223
MCDONALDMICHAELMECHANICSBURG00728310
MCDONOUGHPATRICKPHILADELPHIA006697152021242627
MCDONOUGHTANNERLEWISBERRY00710630
MCELLROYKELLYFLEETWOOD00714929
MCELWAINNORMANDWHITE HALL000354101112131419
MCENTARFERLORILITITZ00128529
MCFADDENPATRICKJCHESTER HEIGHTS0027961523242829
MCGINTYJOHNDVILLANOVA0051961013141520212324
MCGLYNNSHAWNFCANADENSIS0034791012131415202122232426272829
MCGRATHJAMESPCHANTILLY00721322232428
MCGRATHPATRICKJNEW KENSINGTON0039001029
MCGRATHWILLIAMDBLACKWOOD00683530
MCGRORYGEORGEFPISCATAWAY00178430
MCGUIGANDAVIDSJEANNETTE000717101112141520212223242829
MCGUIRE IIIJAMESWLANGHORNE0053951829
MCGUIREPATRICKMNEW CASTLE00680829
MCGUIRETHOMASWDELMONT0006861015202122232426272829
MCHIRELLADONALDMT PLEASANT00170530
MCINTYREANDREWJNORRISTOWN00701918
MCKEEVERBRANDYQUAKERTOWN00561129
MCKENNAFRANCISPHILADELPHIA0065281015202122232429
MCKENNEYMICHAELSOUTHAMPTON00714418
MCKINLEYMATTLEMOYNE006942102329
MCLARNONROBERTCHESAPEAKE CITY00073810131415202123242729
MCLAUGHLIN IIIRUSSELLEASTON00567510121315202123242729
MCLAUGHLIN JRKEVINMBROOKHAVEN00635018
MCLAUGHLIN JRRUSSELLBCHALFONT00614913152021222324262728
MCLAUGHLINSTEVENLCHALFONT0053371012131519202122232425262729
MCLUCASJOHNTDOVER00621529
MCMANUSWILLIAMPHILADELPHIA00634929
MCMULLENWILLIAMNORWIGSBURG00005610111213141520212329
MCNEALVANGPHILADELPHIA0064871015202122232429
MCNEWSCOTTECHAMBERSBURG00341718
MCNULTYSHANEPPHILADELPHIA0053741012131415202122232426272829
MCSHANE JRMICHAELPWARMINSTER00607430
MCSWEENCHRISTOPHERUPPER DARBY00638029
MCTAGUE JRROBERTDBRISTOL00641029
MCVICKERCRAIGIJEFFERSON HILLS00486729
MCWHINNEYANDREWPMONROEVILLE00439815182023242629
MEADESCOTTDFREEPORT00695619
MEADORBRIANRWEXFORD00516019
MEANEREUGENEHOMESTEAD00126119
MEASEROBERTBLEBANON002766101112131429
MECKLEYSAMLANCASTER00622829
MEGANGERALDTBOSTON00169930
MEGOTZDAVIDSCRANTON00704118
MEHAFFEYJOSEPHPHILADELPHIA0016631015202122232429
MEHALICKANDREWMECHANICSBURG007081101524
MEINERTDAVIDRMOON TOWNSHIP000566121520222324262829
MELBER JRJAMESHALBRIGHTSVILLE001602101112131415212229
MELLON JRMICHAELJMECHANICSBURG00711630
MELLORSWILLIAMDFAIRFIELD00255715181920212223
MELLOTTBRANDYENOLA00282010
MELLOTTLARRYEDOVER001108101112131423
MELTSCHTODDOREFIELD00002610111315202122232426272829
MENGONIERNESTACHILDS0069631029
MERCKMICHAELPITTSBURGH00714622
MERICHKORICHARDMHUNKER00044610111213192529
MERIDTHBRIANDANBORO00699330
MERRICKSTEVENAMIFFLINBURG00298910111213141519202122232426272829
MERRYMANSCOTTWBIGLERVILLE00429715192021222324252829
MERTLKYLEALLENTOWN00539118
MESCOMICHAELEASTON0068471518
MESSINAJONATHONJPHILADELPHIA0054701015202129
MESTCAITLINNORTH WALES00521110121315202122232426272829
METTSJAMESBENSALEM00613212132021
METZGAR SRJAMESMMACON0030481112131415202122232426272829
METZGERMICHAELJBETHLEHEM00038510131415202122232426272829
MEYERDAVIDPLAKE WALES006893101112131524
MEYERJOSHUAAPITTSBURGH006699152022232428
MEYERPAULLGLEN MILLS00615930
MEYERSDARYLICHAMBERSBURG00471921
MEYNERJOSEPHRGREENTOWN00713530
MICELIEDWARDVVINCENTOWN006823111925
MICHAELWILLIAMJPHILADELPHIA00174730
MICHELDAVIDWHITE OAK00719019
MICHELRANDYJIMPERIAL00488030
MIDDLEMANEDWARDHUNTINGDON VALLEY001331101829
MIERZWAROBERTEGIBSONIA00118430
MIKSTASJOSEPHPHILADELPHIA00668910152021222324
MILESRICHARDJCOLLEGEVILLE0034651011121314151819202122232426272829
MILLERANDREWFAYETTEVILLE00692029
MILLERCHARLESJPITTSBURGH0049971829
MILLERCHRISTOPHERSHARRISBURG0046681829
MILLERDAVIDJPITTSBURGH0039671829
MILLERDENNISLPLEASANT GAP00405311
MILLERDUSTINYORK00695521
MILLERIVANJMECHANICSBURG0007471012131415202122232426272829
MILLERJEREMYNATRONA HEIGHTS00695710
MILLERJOHNHEASTAMPTON00385829
MILLERKENNETHCBETHLEHEM000760111925
MILLERKYLEMECHANICSBURG0065671519202122232729
MILLERMATTHEWFLAKE HARMONY00705218
MILLERMATTHEWJEASTON0030821012131415
MILLERMATTHEWMIDDLETOWN00681429
MILLERMICHAELSOLEY00436830
MILLERPALMIRAGLEN LYON00263829
MILLERRODRICKLHARRISBURG0055041925
MILLERSCOTBUNIVERSITY PARK0053772329
MILLERSCOTTSPRING GROVE00705429
MILLERSHERWINJEASTON0002361011121314151920212223242526272829
MILLERSTEPHENLDOWNINGTOWN001587101213141518212329
MILLERSTEVENCSIX MILE RUN004994101112131415192021222329
MILLERWILLIAMGMOUNT JOY00381018
MINARCINCARLAAINDIANA00376029
MISCELLANEOUSSTATEIHARRISBURGCCC09930
MLECZYNSKIHENRYSUGAR NOTCH006758101112131429
MOBLEYERNESTRPITTSBURGH00130530
MOCKTIMOTHYWOSTERBURG00699229
MODRESJOHNJPHILADELPHIA00584010152021222329
MOHNJAMESTEMPLE00588329
MOISTGARTHALITITZ006197151921
MOLCHANYANTHONYWKING OF PRUSSIA00652618
MOLDOVANEMILYCARNEGIE0066501029
MOLIMOCK SRJAMESJFLORENCE00494210121520
MOLINADAMALIERJMILTON0042691011121315202123242729
MONACK JRFRANKEPERRYOPOLIS000622101112131519202122232426272829
MONTESTEPHENJPHILADELPHIA00724610152021222324
MONTGOMERYANNEHARRISBURG0044351011131520212223242629
MONTGOMERYGLENNRGLADWYNE00720218
MONTGOMERYJAYAMOUNT PENN0048251113152021222326272829
MONTONARIOANTHONYWLEVITTOWN00500818
MOOREALNORRISTOWN00154630
MOOREHILANDEHOUSTON00148430
MORAN JRJOHNTCOLLEGEVILLE0027571013141520212329
MORANJ SCOTTOXFORD00442610111520212223242729
MORGANJUSTINMFORKSVILLE00345410111213141521232429
MORGANMARKJLEWISBURG00469711151819202122232425262728
MORGANROBERTPHILADELPHIA00647710152021222324262829
MORGANSTACICAMP HILL00439429
MORGANTIMOTHYPFREEDOM00610130
MORMILEGERARDNEW YORK00693530
MORRELLMICHAELGARNET VALLEY00691010
MORRIS IIDAVIDHLIVERPOOL00107610111213192125
MORRISEYC. SCOTTORELAND007063152021
MORRISONEVANSLMERION STATION00173230
MORRISONJEFFREYEMERION STATION00168930
MORRISONLISASPIPERSVILLE00523010132123
MORRISRAYMONDCROYDON0065461119
MORRISROBERTAGLADE HILL007212101112131519202127
MORRISSYC SCOTTORELAND00716629
MOSMANTYLERROCKVILLE0069881925
MOSSBRYANBENSALEM0032731011152021222324262729
MOTZNIKJOSEPHASOUTH PARK0054401415182021222329
MOUERJEFFCOPLAY00731729
MOULDROBERTDEAST LANSDOWNE00572029
MOUNTJONATHANGBRYN MAWR0065411521
MOXMARKMPITTSBURGH0068341029
MOYERCHADWEST READING00719329
MOYERWILLIAMCGILBERTSVILLE00695018
MOZZAFARISINACOLLEGEVILLE00086130
MROZINSKIMICHAELEAGLEVILLE0058121329
MUCKLEJUDYAEAST EARL00597829
MUHAMMADSALEEMHPHILADELPHIA0058571520212223
MUKALIANGEORGEDKIMBERTON00085930
MULCAHYRONALDCRANBERRY TOWNSHIP0057771518202122232426272829
MULLALYBLAZERPHILADELPHIA00715218
MULLALYJEFFREYFLANSDALE00676818
MULLELLYKYLEFURLONG00701615182223242829
MULLOCKEDWARDAPOTTSTOWN0053101012131429
MUNDIEBRIANTDRUMS00490118
MUNGERJAMESCULLMAN0053511519202122232426272829
MUNSIEJOHNTWEST MIFFLIN00587618
MUNZDAVIDNAPPANEE00617510111213141519202122
MURPHY JRDAVIDGMALAGA00482915
MURPHYKEVINJNORRISTOWN00691818
MURPHYMICHAELLANCASTER007249102021
MURPHYWILLIAMJMINERSVILLE0025451115192021222329
MURZDECKJAMESWHITEHALL00625310
MUSCATELLOJOSEPHMWINDBER00283810111213141519202122232526272829
MUSICKMERLELATROBE0000201011121314151819202122232426272829
MUTHHENRYFRANKLIN00145430
MYERS IIKENNETHKING OF PRUSSIA006089152021232627
MYERSBENJAMINRCHAMBERSBURG00463318
MYERSERICKNORTH WALES0057871829
MYERSROBERTHARRISBURG0060211011121329
NAFTZINGERSHAWNCREADING0029811011121315202122232829
NAFZIGERLORENPWILLOW STREET00511418
NAGLEDIANELSWEET VALLEY002939151920212223242526272829
NAGLESTEVENAGREENTOWN00085630
NAGLETODDWOREFIELD004042101220212223
NAPLESDAVIDAMIDDLETOWN0047611011121314151920212223242526272829
NASHERICJANNVILLE0040221011121314151920212223242526272829
NATHJOHNWGIBSONIA000257101112131415181920212223242526272829
NAUGLETERRENCEJWYOMISSING0028321011131415202122232426272829
NAUGLEWILLIAMVCHAMBERSBURG000453101112131415202122232426272829
NAVECHEVYPITTSBURGH00729710
NEASPHILIPWARMINSTER00426710141520212223242627
NEDLEYMICHAELGLOWER BURRELL0009951529
NEEBMATTHEWTBRODHEADSVILLE0067081029
NEFFTEDPITTSBURGH0039341119
NEHFSAMUELJCHAMBERSBURG00663218
NEHFZACHARIAHECHAMBERSBURG00574318
NEIDERT JRJOSEPHFSHILLINGTON001412101112131519202223252829
NEIMANJEFFREYTDOUGLASSVILLE00408710131521222329
NEITZRODNEYDLEWISBURG0030971011121314152021222329
NELSONANDREWWMANHEIM0000621011121314151920212223242526272829
NELSONELLENWARREN00619329
NELSONJOSHUAMANHEIM00253111141519202122232425272829
NEUBAUEREDWARDRRICHBORO00142610121321
NEUFELD JRALBERTYORK00088529
NEWCOMERTERRYLCHAMBERSBURG00341518
NEWHAMSFRANCISMMOHNTON000371111214151920212223242526272829
NEWLINCHRISHOT SPRINGS00726030
NEWMANDALESWOYERSVILLE00503419
NGABA MBIAKOP IIROLAND OLIVIERPHILADELPHIA006496152021222324262728
NGUYENHUNGABERWICK0059411011121314151920212223242526272829
NICARRYBRIANDENVER005153101112131415181920212223242526272829
NICKSONRAYMONDLINWOOD0057252129
NICOLAISTEPHANMFOLSOM004749101112131415181920212223242526272829
NICOLIOAUGUSTINEHARRISBURG00159030
NICOLOALESSANDROSALLENTOWN00272529
NICOLODANIELALLENTOWN00722329
NIEDERLANDGARYCHADDS FORD0071371925
NIEDERMEYERJOSEPHBETHEL PARK000636101213141518202122232426272829
NIELSENERICCHILDS006204101129
NOCCHITINOWHITE HAVEN00082110111213151920212223242526272829
NOCIASTAJOSEPHJWILKES-BARRE00338115
NOELARTHURJHAVERTOWN003670101429
NOLLKRYSTINFLEETWOOD00697129
NOLLSTEVENWREADING00621218
NORKUSMICHAELPENN HILLS00698518
NORTHCRAFTDENNISKHANOVER00682129
NOVAKALANPITTSBURGH00668421
NOVAL JRPETERDPHILADELPHIA0040251011121315192125
NOWROSKISTEPHENTNAZARETH003364101112131415181920212223242526272829
NOWROSKITHOMASDPENSACOLA000938101112131415192021232425262729
NUGENT JRRICHARDWPHILADELPHIA00394419
NUGENTRICHARDWWARMINSTER0016091925
NUTTALLRICHARDLOWER GWYNEDD0071501925
OAKESKEVINCARLISLE00361611131925
OBERROGERAMILLERSVILLE0048111119
OBRIENMICHAELCDOWNINGTOWN00726729
O'BRIENRICHARDTSWARTHMORE000457101213141520212324262729
O'BRIENTHOMASRLANGHORNE0057751925
O'CONNELLPATRICKPPROSPECT PARK00420918
O'DONNELLTHOMASMNORRISTOWN00304718
OERLEMANTIMOTHYPHILADELPHIA007141111925
OESTREICHALEXPOTTSTOWN00578210121521
OETTINGERWILLIAMFEASTERVILLE0015971829
OFFEGEORGEPERTH AMBOY00655630
O'HEARNSEANBETHLEHEM00637518
OITUSERID00050030
OLESKITHOMASDSCRANTON00496829
OMPSLLOYDVBOSTON00147430
O'NEILLCURTISWMIFFLINBURG0027171011121315192021222324262729
ORAVITZHEATHERPITTSBURGH00591329
ORESTIGINORALLISON PARK00160030
ORFE JRFRANCISHFEASTERVILLE003015101415202122232426272829
OROWETZEVANPENN HILLS00679118
ORRISROBERTJOHNSTOWN00040111192529
ORRS JRJAMESWREADING0064541015232429
ORTHADAMBETHLEHEM00719418
OSBORNEJEFFREYAHERMITAGE00111010111213212329
OSBORNHEATHERCHILDS00680629
OSWALTMICHAELVJOHNSTOWN00693130
OTTGREGORYAPALMYRA0029761320212223262728
OTTLARRYDPALMER TOWNSHIP005705111925
OVERGARYUNIONTOWN004353111213141521222329
OWENERIKGENOLA00621718
PACHUCKIMARKBENSALEM00366818
PADEPTHARRISBURG00000030
PAFFCHRISTOPHERMREINHOLDS000093101213141521222329
PAGELWILLIAMPHILADELPHIA006548101112131415202122232426272829
PAINTER JRJOHNDREADING0006841018
PALASKASAARONSCRANTON005387101112131415202122232429
PALASKITIMOTHYAMEADVILLE00025410111213141920232529
PALKO JRROBERTPHILADELPHIA0008941925
PALLADINOJOSHUARGILBERTSVILLE0053401925
PALUCHOWSKIJOHNMHAMILTON0050451012152024
PANCOASTANDREWWWAYNE0059741012141518202122232426272829
PANEKJOHNRBADEN0039161119
PANIZZI JRRICHARDJNEPTUNE00463210
PANNEBECKERTYLERDENVER00623821
PANYDAVIDJNORTHAMPTON00644711
PAPADAJ CHRISTOPHERSHILLINGTON00640629
PAPALE JRJAMESAHANOVER00682029
PAQUINJAMESDINGMANS FERRY 0069491119
PAREKHPRADEEPPHILADELPHIA0052131011121315202122232426272829
PARISSIROBERTAPHILADELPHIA004406111925
PARKINLEONARDHILLSBOROUGH006303101220
PARMERDARRENMLANCASTER00550110
PARRUCCIMICHAELAGIBSONIA0031993031
PARTHEMORETIMOTHYWETTERS00086921
PARYLAKKENNETHJPHILADELPHIA0059901015202122232429
PASCIULLODANIELNBRISTOL00673018
PASHKENNETHCPITTSBURGH00595910141518192021222324252628
PASQUALONENICHOLASHPENNDEL00366918
PASTOR JRALBERTJPHILADELPHIA006381101315202122232428
PATELPARINPHILADELPHIA0052141012141520222324262829
PATITUCCIRICHARDPHILADELPHIA00630510111213141519202122232426272829
PATOPAULESTAR JUNCTION0004151011121314151819202122232426272829
PATTON IIIEDGARWEPHRATA006903101112131429
PATTONJOSEPHINEMDILLSBURG00136229
PAUGH JREDWARDMPHILADELPHIA00587319
PAULMEYERKING OF PRUSSIA00166530
PAULSENPAULRMOUNT JOY0063771829
PAULTHOMASKMOUNT JOY00411510111415181920212223242526272829
PAYNEJOSHUAJCHARLEROI00729818
PAYNEWILLIAMTARENTUM00571010152329
PEACOGARYAMARS00019810121329
PECORAJENNIFERADRUMS00696629
PEDRICHARLESRHAZLETON00599129
PEMBERTONLESLIEMONONGAHELA00512329
PENAROBERTHARRISBURG00713029
PENDLETONERNESTLNARBERTH00367110131429
PENDOCKCHARLESGIBSONIA00645630
PENDRAKMATTHEWDJEFFERSON TOWNSHIP001684111929
PENECALEMARKAWYNDMOOR00695129
PENN JRRUSSELLVHERMITAGE001094101221232729
PENVOSEGENEWASHINGTON00043519
PEPPERLORIBERWICK00584329
PERISDAVIDREADING00708229
PERKINSJOSEPHKBRIDGEPORT00492618
PERRIDAVIDJPHILADELPHIA00625129
PERROTTACASEYJDONORA00725529
PERRYDAVIDVPERKASIE00318510111314152123242729
PERRYGINAHOMESTEAD0069341518202223
PETERSDENNISRBERWICK003655111213152021222324262829
PETERSONJOSEPHALLENTOWN00566929
PETERSONS OTTOINDIANA004391112127
PETITODOMINICMBURLINGTON TOWNSHIP00321710121320212627
PETRAVICHDAVIDPOTTSVILLE005035121329
PEZZANOKEVINACOLLEGEVILLE000596101518202122232426272829
PFAFFBRANDONQUAKERTOWN006627152021222329
PFEIFFEREDWARDAWARMINSTER00565418
PFEIFFERJOHNLDOWNINGTOWN002774111925
PFLEIDERERTIMOTHYDSCRANTON00018811192529
PFLUMBRADLEYAFLEETWOOD000031101112131521222324272829
PHESAMBATTHUMMELSTOWN00711719
PHILLIPSTIMOTHYRGLENSHAW00139710122329
PICCOLORICHARDAELGIN0004411011121315181920212223242526272829
PICCOTTIRUSSELLDSOUTH ABINGTON TWP0051521011121314202129
PIENTKAALEXLAFAYETTE HILL0067611013152023
PIERCEROBERTHUNTINGDON VALLEY 0070801925
PIETKIEWICZ JRRICHARDMACUNGIE00336010121314202122272829
PIETSCHMANNRAYDAGSBORO000180111925
PIJANOWSKIBRANDYRPITTSBURGH00473823
PIJANOWSKIROBERTFREEPORT0068431012131415
PILCHSTEPHENJAMBLER00272710121315202122232426272829
PILOTTIMICHAELVBERWYN00019310111213141518202122232426272829
PINTOHOWARDLFEASTERVILLE 0038431925
PIROZZIJOSEPHFMECHANICSBURG0059353031
PISANCHYNJEFFREYLDURYEA0035611012132129
PITARODAVIDAMOON TOWNSHIP0009603031
PLACEKEITHAPOTTSTOWN00027610111213141518202122232426272829
PLANKTIMOTHYAREEDSVILLE0005841012131429
PLATTDAVIDHPITTSBURGH0037591011192529
PLATZCHRISTOPHERMABINGTON0065471829
PLESICROBERTHARRISBURG00152230
PLIETZTHOMASJPITTSBURGH00443210111215182022232429
POESSLPAULPHILADELPHIA0042631015202122232429
POHRONEZNYMICHAELWLEESPORT004072131421222829
POINDEXTERDEMECOMCKEESPORT0070701019
POLANSKIMARKSERIE00621018
POLENSERICMPITTSBURGH00729121
POLIFKABRYANKULPMONT00678029
POLINSKITEDDYJWILCOX00072710111213141519202122232426272829
POLUKAMICHAELDHARRISBURG000890101420212329
POMRINKFRANKLEHIGHTON004190101112131415212223242829
PONDOLPHJOSEPHNAPLES00601219
POOLESTEVENHAVERTOWN00348610131518212429
POORMANEDWARDLANCASTER0042571011121314152021222329
POPEJOYJAMESTBENSALEM00629119
PORTER IIIGUYHPHILADELPHIA0041131015202122232429
PORTERERICPHILADELPHIA006299101215202122232429
PORTERTINAMEAGLEVILLE004289101518202122232426272829
PORTNERBRENDAYORK00722629
PORTNERWADEEYORK0010971012131521222324272829
POSSENTIMARKASTON00615829
POTTERRICHARDCLERAYSVILLE0039281011121329
POWELLANNELATROBE00353529
POWERSDANIELSTREETSBORO00697530
POWERSJONMECHANICSBURG000746101213141518202122232426272829
PRATOROBERTERICHBORO00662118
PRESELRICHARDPHILADELPHIA00425510111314151819202122232426272829
PRICEDIANNEDAUPHIN 00541229
PRICEJACQUELINEKGLENSIDE00526618
PRIMROSE JRDONALDENORTHAMPTON00563210111415181920212223242526272829
PROCIUKTHOMASGBENSALEM00672718
PROCTORDAVIDBLOWER GWYNEDD0055121925
PROKOPIKSAMUELRPITTSBURGH00677329
PROKOPOVITCHGLENNECANONSBURG000433102329
PROSEKJOHNJAMESTOWN002692101113141519202122232429
PROUTMARKEORANGEVILLE0040781011121314151920212223242729
PROUTPHILLIPMORANGEVILLE00681210111329
PRYMAKSAMUELRCLARKSBURG00110619
PRYORRANDALLJCHAMBERSBURG00561918
PUDASEBASTIANJERIE0000101314152122232429
PUGHKEVINMORRISVILLE 00712018
PUGLIESEJOHNMLANCASTER00679518
PULJUNICOLENANTICOKE00709429
PULLEN IIIEDWARDKLEVITTOWN00135418
PURKEYNORMANEMCMURRAY0057271925
PURTELLPAULHATBORO00093715202122232426272829
PUSEYMERLEWNORTH VERSAILLES00697229
QUIGGEOGHANGLENSIDE00715818
QUIGLEYDEARANAENOLA0010131011131519202122232425262829
QUIGLEYJAMESDSTATE COLLEGE00075610111213141519202122232426272829
QUIGLEYRICHARDWPHILADELPHIA0045831015202122232429
QUIMBYDANIELJPHILADELPHIA0016831011121314151819202122232426272829
QUIMBYTHOMASPHILADELPHIA0069401129
QUINNANSHANEANEWTOWN00627318
QUINNCHRISTINEBPHILADELPHIA003590152021222324262829
RACETTEBRANDONCENTRE HALL00715119
RACKUSLEEAWHITEHALL00131229
RADONICHOLASRHOMER CITY0003611029
RAFFERTYTRISHALEMOYNE00731629
RAISMANMICHAELBLUE BELL0072841521242729
RAMIREZMICHAELDSLIPPERY ROCK0045951113141519202122232529
RAMOSJOSEAPHILADELPHIA005819101519202122232429
RAMPULLAPAULELIZABETHTOWN000690101112131518192021222324252829
RANKINKEVINNEWARK00712630
RANSOMROSSSILVERDALE00524710111213141519202122232426272829
RAPINEWILLIAMMBLUE BELL00577430
RAQUETANDREWCOLLEGEVILLE00697729
RAUDENBUSHAMANDALBETHLEHEM00660529
RAUDENBUSHJAMESEASTON0038201013202229
RAYBURGRICHARDLARNOLD0039151029
RAZZIBRIANGLENOLDEN00631829
REARICKBRIANSHELOCTA00315410131415192021222329
REBHOLZNORBERTMBETHEL PARK00679430
RECCHIOSTEVEBETHLEHEM00440810111213152223
RECZEKANDREWFNEWTOWN SQUARE00157510141518202122232426272829
REDMONDJONATHANPHILADELPHIA00527010131518202122232426272829
REESE JRHARRYMONTGOMERYVILLE00703818
REESEMARKREAST LIVERPOOL002932101114152021222329
REESERMATTHEWREPHRATA00631729
REFFEORMICHAELBLOOMSBURG00722829
REHFUSSRODGERBLANGHORNE00658830
REICHERTKRISTOPHERHARRISBURG00575821
REICHMANTHOMASPOTTSTOWN0059371925
REICHMICHAELCBETHLEHEM00536918
REIDJOSHCLEAR SPRING00723330
REILLEYROBERTSHARLEYSVILLE00023510131520212224272829
REINERTMICHAELLMORGANTOWN 00705029
REINHARDTMATTHEWHORSHAM0062541829
REINOANTHONYJWEST WYOMING0015151011121314151920212329
REISERKEITHJACKSON CENTER005331101112131429
REISINGERJONATHANCARLISLE004898101329
REISMARKAJEFFERSON HILLS00282610111213141520212229
REMALEY JRCHARLESFBOOTHWYN00455729
REMBERTJULIUSDEMOPOLIS00675629
REMP JREARLKSHILLINGTON002882101112131415202122232426272829
RENNINGERRICHARDRPALMERTON003076101112131415181920212223242526272829
RESHTIMOTHYJBENSALEM00692318
RESTAGNODARRYLMHARRISBURG0011671012132129
RHOADSLESLIEHUMMELSTOWN00660429
RHODESTAMMYJDANVILLE0044101029
RICHARDKEITHAEAST GREENVILLE00572818
RICHARDSONJEFFREYSGROVE CITY0002581011121315181920212223242526272829
RICHARDSTHOMASABOSTON00162030
RICHDANIELLEHARMONY00701229
RIDDLEKARENEAST BERLIN00104129
RIDERCURTISLBERWICK00518729
RIEFFANAUGHCARLPHILADELPHIA00125630
RIGGLEDANIELWFORD CITY00253019
RINEERZACHARYEPHRATA006242101213141529
RINEHIMERGLENEEPHRATA000602111925
RINGERSTEPHENJWASHINGTON00720118
RINIERWILLIAMJWARMINSTER00389910111929
RITTENHOUSEGERALDDHARLEYSVILLE003399101314152122242829
RITTLEROBERTLRICHLAND0042411011121314151920212223242526272829
RIVETDAVIDJSELLERSVILLE00516829
RIZZODRAKEANEWTOWN0026191012152024
ROANBRYANBELLEFONTE0066571015192021222329
ROBBINSERICTMEDIA0061911014152324
ROBERTSKENNETHJDANVILLE00670529
ROBERTSWILLIAMTRAFFORD004091101213152329
ROBINSONDARRINELEBANON00120810111213141518202122232426272829
ROBINSONMICHAELFLEMINGTON00716330
ROBINSONSTEWARTRDOVER00067630
ROBITAILLEJOHNAWILMINGTON00604310121315202122232426272829
ROBSONJOSEPHAWINDBER00509830
ROCAMARIOCELINA00158630
ROCHELLECHARLESCHURCHVILLE0002391012131415202122232426272829
RODDENDOUGLASSPRINGDALE00669421
RODGERSARTHURJSPRING HOUSE00169630
RODRIGUEZJONATHANST. LOUIS00646130
RODRIGUEZRICARDOST. LOUIS00337530
ROEDERPHILIPABETHLEHEM0007591012131415222329
ROGALSKIGREGORYRHARRISBURG0050481011121314192129
ROHANNAGEORGEMPHILADELPHIA000911111925
ROHLFINGMICHAELCAUDUBON005393131518192021242629
ROHRER, JRJAMESVEAST PETERSBURG00702018
ROHRERJOHNJGLENSIDE0040831829
ROMANORICHARDPHOENIXVILLE00085730
ROMBERGERFAYELCARLISLE00136329
ROSATOJUSTINCOGAN STATION00690129
ROSECHRISTOPHERALAMBERTVILLE0059321213202127
ROSSDONALDHCOBURN00085330
ROSSERROBERTRIVYLAND0037961011121314151819202122232426272829
ROSSGABRIELHCOBURN00509930
ROSSILAWRENCEGFARMINSTON0013691119
ROUNDRICHARDKITTANNING0004231011121518192021222329
ROWLEYKEVINWEST CHESTER0067261015202123242627
ROYER JRROBERTWARRIORS MARK006134101315192021222329
ROYERJAMESWPENNSYLVANIA FURNACE00552110111519202122232426272829
ROYERROBINRTEMPLE00490929
RUBASANTHONYMONTGOMERYVILLE00703918
RUBASKYKARENLPLAINS00675429
RUCHJEFFREYASHVILLE0072341119
RUDDBENJAMINDMONROEVILLE00657618
RUDDYJOSEPHPSCRANTON00478418
RUDDYTHOMASJCARBONDALE003584151920212223
RUDYREANNANPLEASANT GAP0064371429
RUFFNERNICHOLASMURRYSVILLE007244152429
RUHLMANPATRICKGARDEN CITY00689030
RUMBALSKIMATTHEWSBETHLEHEM00719218
RUPERTHARRISBELLEFONTE006941152021222328
RUPERTMICHAELRPETERSBURG0011521011121314152021222324262729
RUSHJAMESPITTSBURGH00568129
RUSSELLEVANSPITTSBURGH00612510141529
RUSSELLJAMESMPITTSBURGH00056410192529
RUSSELLMARGARETAPITTSBURGH00057410152429
RUSSOKRISHELLERTOWN004679182329
RUTH JRRICHARDLPARKESBURG0050491012151821222324
RUTHERFORDJAYEEXTON00422510142021262729
RYANRICHARDMQUARRYVILLE00300029
RYANSCOTTMDANIELSVILLE00601818
RYBAKOWSKITHOMASPHILADELPHIA0058311015202122232429
RYNOSCOTTKCOLUMBIA00706918
SABODONALDALLENTOWN00560218
SAHMSHADDENVER0053781011121314152123
SAKALBRIANJROYERSFORD00389410111213141520212324262729
SALISBURYSINCLAIRGDOYLESTOWN000741101112131415181920212223242526272829
SALLEYDAVIDMOUNT JOY 00615129
SALMONJOSEPHFSCRANTON00615530
SAMPERERACHELLEYORK00658929
SAMPSELBRIANSPORT MATILDA00115110111213182427
SANDERSMARKABRIDGEVILLE0047261015181920212223
SANDTTAMMYABETHLEHEM00339629
SANTANASAMERIE006346111925
SANTIAGOEDWINMOUNT POCONO00554330
SANTOROWILLIAMBETHEL PARK 00711819
SANZIGARYRHAZLE TOWNSHIP0030011011131520212329
SARAKADAVIDWWANAMIE0061311529
SARSONMARKCHURCHVILLE0067191829
SARVERRODNEYBBETHEL PARK001030101112131415202122232426272829
SASSONICHOLASLAS VEGAS0044521011121315192425
SAUNDERSTIMOTHYTURTLE CREEK00665429
SAUTERDAVIDAREVERE0014171015202122232426272829
SAVASTAMARKPASCAGOULA0055531011121314151819202123242529
SAVILLEMICHAELWOAKDALE00084110121314151820212223242829
SAYLORKIRKIALLENTOWN005163101213141520212324262729
SAYLORPAULSNOW SHOE00698315
SCARBOROUGHCYNTHIA LYNNCHESTER00686529
SCARLETTKELLIJSOUDERTON0028051518202122232426272829
SCHACKDENNISPITTSBURGH0012731520
SCHADEGGROBERTHUNTINGDON VALLEY00149929
SCHAEFERSKURTPITTSBURGH006347151922232425
SCHEAFREDERICKRDOYLESTOWN00493318
SCHEITERJOHNLANSDALE00352918
SCHERERGLENAPITTSBURGH0065641518202223
SCHILLINGPETERHMANHEIM0001631011121314151920212223242526272829
SCHILLINGSIMONYORK00664210111221222829
SCHILLINGWILLIAMVMANHEIM000316101112131419212325
SCHMIDTBRANDONMCKEESPORT00642418
SCHMIDTMICHAELJWEXFORD00634329
SCHNECKTHOMASFPHILADELPHIA00150430
SCHNEIDER IIIWALTERGSTATE COLLEGE004507101415181920212223242829
SCHNEIDERTIMOTHYJPITTSBURGH00692630
SCHOENERHEATHERLSHILLINGTON00663529
SCHOLLY JRROBERTJHUNTINGDON VALLEY00070115182329
SCHOPPENMAXPITTSBURGH0072931829
SCHRADERRICHARDHARRISBURG00178330
SCHRAYJACOBAWIND GAP00561629
SCHRECENGOST JRDONALDGCLINTON004739151820222324
SCHUBAUER JRRONALDMHARRISBURG0030621011121314151920212223242528
SCHUBERTANDREWGLENSHAW00730421
SCHUCKTIMOTHYPFORT WASHINGTON0040601518212429
SCHULTZANDREWRPITTSBURGH00677221
SCHULTZMARKSCRANTON00704318
SCHUTZWAYNEAHERSHEY005124131429
SCHWARTZROBERTAREADING00692210
SCHWARTZSHAWNSINKING SPRING00688029
SCHWENKMICHAELLEESPORT0029791011121314151819202122232426272829
SCOTT JRTHOMASEYORK00665930
SCOTTCHARLESWNORRISTOWN00652518
SCOTTKEVINGPITTSBURGH00578310141518192021222324252628
SCOTTSHELTONYORK00647929
SCOTTTHOMASEHANOVER00579630
SCOTTWALTEREBOSTON00162630
SEARFOSSJEREMYREADING005531151820242629
SEARLEBRIANERED LION00720418
SEBASTIANDALELPALMYRA003269101112131415202122232629
SEEGERDOUGNEW CASTLE00701529
SEELYKERRYBLOOMSBURG0067781011121314152129
SEESELORIBNAZARETH00080329
SEIFERTGEORGEHHARLEYSVILLE0025721520212329
SEKAWUNGUHENRYELKINS PARK00715529
SEKULSKIMICHALSBENSALEM00637618
SELLRICHARDACATASAUQUA0051513031
SEMIONROBERTJSTATE COLLEGE0058001011121315182324
SEMMELESSHAUNBROOMALL0060571829
SENFTJOHNSYORK0017221829
SERFASSBETTINANAZARETH00297129
SERGENTJAREDNORTHAMPTON00699419
SERGIO JRALBERTSOUDERTON00676918
SERVICESARABROWNSTOWN00623329
SESKEYJAMESPITTSBURGH 00127515
SEVERSONDEANWILLIAMSPORT00727610
SEVILLECHRISTOPHERHHARRISBURG004938101115202122232426272829
SEXTON-FURBERPATRICIASPRING HOUSE00576229
SHAFFERCHARLIEWCARLISLE00731829
SHANABERGERMICHAELBETHLEHEM0065061519202122232728
SHANEEDWARDJWILLOW GROVE00257530
SHANERAMANDAPOTTSTOWN00482029
SHARPDAVIDSKING OF PRUSSIA00729918
SHARPSUSANEMEDIA002514101315212223242829
SHARRARSCOTTLCLARION00567029
SHATZERBRYANRCHAMBERSBURG00341318
SHAWDANIELFELTON00541329
SHEEHANTIMOTHYJLORETTO0054731925
SHEFLER JRKENNETHDSWOYERSVILLE0011141013152329
SHELLY, SRROBERTAWELLSVILLE0005991011121314151920212223242526272829
SHENKDENNISPEQUEA00504329
SHICKDEREKBUTLER0063841013
SHICKRONALDEFALLS CREEK00655719
SHICKSTEPHENGDUBOIS00532111
SHIELDSDAVIDIBETHLEHEM00008411131519202122232529
SHIELDSERICBETHLEHEM0070531529
SHIFLETMICHAELTEAST NEW MARKET00172030
SHINTONMICHAELDLANSDALE0062562329
SHIVELYSAMUELDMONTGOMERY003220111213152329
SHOCKCHARLESCAVONDALE0009181011142329
SHOUPEBRUCESJEFFERSONVILLE00342929
SHOWMAKERMARKSOUTHAMPTON0025031518232429
SHRAUDERWILLISRMIDDLETOWN004721101112131415182021222329
SHUNKFREDRICKWNORTH EAST00363411141529
SICKELSIEGFRIEDRBERWYN00133130
SIEBERJOHNPPITTSBURGH00690830
SIEBERSUZANNEPITTSBURGH00414330
SIEFKERAMYNEWPORTVILLE00724518
SIEMINKEWICZPAULRLIGONIER0001991011192529
SIESHOLTZCOLINEAST EARL00641229
SILBERSTEINJOSEPHFPHILADELPHIA0045361015202122232429
SILJAKKARENLPITTSBURGH0048353031
SILVAJEANDPOTTSTOWN0066253031
SILVESTRIPETERHUNTINGDON VALLEY003374101112131429
SIMONSONMIKENAZARETH004509152329
SIMPSONAAMIRPHILADELPHIA0072251925
SIMPSONDEANCRANBERRY TOWNSHIP0056001012131415182021222324262729
SIMPSONJAMESHAMILTON0013371015
SIMPSONJEFFREYDWEST GROVE0010041012131518202123242729
SIMPSONTYLERRWEST GROVE00679018
SINGERROBINLKERSEY001476101112131415181920212223242526272829
SINGERTODDPWINDBER00569330
SINGHAMRINDERKING OF PRUSSIA005696101112131415181920212223242829
SINOPOLIDAVIDCOLUMBIA00274729
SINOPOLISHANNONCOLUMBIA00730929
SIPEL SRJOSEPHEEASTON00682418
SKARIAJAISKPHILADELPHIA0052171012141520222324262829
SKRADSKIDANIELKSARVER0058011011151920212223242728
SKRIMCOVSKYELIJAHJIM THORPE00337810111213141518202122232426272829
SLAGELHEATHERBETHLEHEM00623529
SLAIRJONATHANPPITTSBURGH00590015182022232429
SLATTBRANDONMSTEELTON0044991029
SLAWINSKIMIKEPHILADELPHIA0065931014152021222324262829
SLEBODAJOSEPHSMOUNTAINTOP005561192529
SLEEGER JRWILLIAMHYORK00688529
SLOAN IIIWILLIAMHOUSTAN00627530
SLOANHARRYJPAOLI00667130
SLOTHOURJANELLEMELIZABETHTOWN00372229
SLOTHOURWILBURMASPERS000692101112131429
SLOVER JRJAMESJPHILADELPHIA0058361015202122232429
SLUGAISAACKSTATE COLLEGE006064151920232529
SLUYTERJEREMYATOWANDA005723101129
SLUZYNSKYSTEVENIMPERIAL00650818
SLYCASITYLAWRENCEVILLE00527229
SMALLCHRISTOPHERJNEWTOWN SQUARE003846101112131429
SMAYRODNEYGBROOKVILLE005653101115181920212223242526272829
SMITH IICHARLESEPITTSBURGH0036881021
SMITH JRHARRYSLANCASTER00092610111213141519202122232426272829
SMITHADAMEYORK00710929
SMITHCARLTONPHILADELPHIA00725418
SMITHDAVIDSPERKIOMENVILLE00684519
SMITHDENNISECANONSBURG00614411131518202223242829
SMITHGRETCHENELANCASTER00600629
SMITHHARRYCLARKS GREEN00534129
SMITHJACOBCGLENVILLE00584721
SMITHJASONJMAYFIELD00688929
SMITHJASONRBUTLER00435110111213141518202122232426272829
SMITHJEREMYAMECHANICSBURG00662330
SMITHJOHNSYORK00504621
SMITHJOSHUAPITTSBURGH007098101315182329
SMITHKENNETHEDILLSBURG00083519
SMITHMAURAPITTSBURGH00725915
SMITHMICHAELRQUAKERTOWN00352615202122232829
SMITHMYERJUSTINMALTOONA00633318
SMITHROBERTJPITTSBURGH000002101112131415202122232426272829
SMITHROBERTCBALTIMORE00144630
SMITHRYANEBRISTOL 00347718
SMITHSHELBYJENKINTOWN00614829
SMITHSUSANNAMWILMINGTON00716929
SMITLEYZACHARYHOPWOOD00461211151920212223242526272829
SMOLASTEPHENTPOTTSTOWN00597118
SNELLWILLIAMHAVERTOWN00175030
SNELSON JRJOHNHELIZABETH0060291029
SNIDERMANPETERHERSHEY00727529
SNIEZEKPHILIPCNEW CASTLE00475430
SNIZIKALBERTBHARRISBURG00102030
SNYDERDONALDWWINDBER00503330
SNYDERJEFFREYASTROUDSBURG0064511011121314151921222429
SNYDERLEEERICHFIELD002525101112131925
SOBECKIGERALDPHILADELPHIA006293101520212223242829
SOBOTAREGISINDIANOLA00150030
SOKOLOWSKIZ RAYMONDCONSHOHOCKEN00531729
SOLLENBERGERMATTHEWTCHAMBERSBURG00346918
SOLOEJOHNAMARTINS CREEK00324229
SOLOMONMICHAELTRICHBORO0042321013141520212329
SOLTISRONALDESTATE COLLEGE001159101112131415192021232425272829
SOLTYSMARKPHILADELPHIA0016661015202122232429
SOMERVILLEPATRICKPITTSBURGH00169130
SOMMERSKENNETHANORTHAMPTON00496530
SONAFELTJASONMMONROEVILLE006165101829
SONNEMAJAMESJGILLETT00155710111213142329
SONNTAGTHOMASMERIE003083101112131415212329
SONNTAGTODDLALLENTOWN0001511015202122232426272829
SOPKORICHARDMSOUTH ABINGTON TOWNSHIP003746101112131415202122232829
SOULENDAVIDJCOLLEGEVILLE00304218
SOWERS IIIMARLINEPALMYRA003271101329
SPALLONEGARYMHAZLE TOWNSHIP004743293031
SPAMPINATOSTEPHENNAPLES00573630
SPANGLERFREDERICHARRISBURG00142730
SPANGLERFREDERICPITTSBURGH00142730
SPANGLERKENNETHCELINA00143530
SPARACIOSALVATOREEPHRATA0066551523242829
SPAWALLENUNIONTOWN00708829
SPAWMATTHEWSFARMINGTON0055751529
SPEAKMANJOSHUAPITTSBURGH006435151820222324
SPEERTIMOTHYFRANKLIN0061791011121314152123
SPELLMANMATTHEWWEST CHESTER005747101115202122232429
SPENCECRAIGTONLANHAM0071711011121315182021
SPERRYWILLIAMJPITTSBURGH0064841518202223
SPINKS JRJOSEPHLPHILADELPHIA005372101520212223242829
SPINOSIGABRIELJPHILADELPHIA0005061015202122232429
SPITKO IIROBERTJNORRISTOWN00571518
SPITLERBETHANYELIZABETHTOWN00682529
SPITLERKENNETHTNEWMANSTOWN00401421
SPONENBURGHSTEVEFRANKLIN00679210111219202122262728
SPONHEIMERROBERTTBENSALEM0014541829
SPOONHOURIRVINRDILLSBURG0005401011151920212223242526272829
SPRINGERDAVIDAHARLEYSVILLE00327030
SPRINGERJOELSCOLUMBIA00606821
SPROATJAMESVALENCIA006183101112131429
ST HARTEDWARDASOUTH ABINGTON TWP0001771011121315192021222325262729
STACKHOUSERAYMONDPARKESBURG0016251829
STACKMICHAELJDELMONT000920101213141520212329
STAFFIERIDAVIDJDOWNINGTOWN00615218
STAKICHJEFFREYPITTSBURGH0066631829
STALEGACHARLESWILKES BARRE00731429
STALLWORTHEUGENEPHILADELPHIA0058291015202122232429
STAMPERRANDALLREADING0072111011121315202129
STANTONMARKASPRINGDALE0006341011121314151920212223252829
STANTONWILLIAMDROYERSFORD00345710131415202122232426272829
STARRLEWISREADING006800152324
STASIWAARONEMMAUS00635815212729
STEACHMARTINLSAXTON000879101112131415181920212223242526272829
STEAGERDWAYNERMILLERSVILLE00636029
STEFANELLIPAIGEINAZARETH00658629
STEFANSKIGEORGECLIFTON TOWNSHIP003216101112131429
STEIMLINGANTHONYSUNBURY0068791519202123
STENSONTAMMYUNIONTOWN00588229
STEPHENSNATHANIELPALMYRA00706229
STEVENSALEXANDERCLANCASTER005024101115192021222324
STEVENSJASONLCONESTOGA000548101112131415181920212223242526272829
STEVENSONKIMBERLYATRIADELPHIA00093119
STEWARTANDREAACLEARFIELD00722129
STEWARTBARRYJTRENTON00530710202127
STEWARTJAMESWPHILADELPHIA00585310111314151819202122232429
STEWARTJOHNMMALVERN007065101518
STEWARTJOHNWIRWIN00082719
STILESMELISSACARROLLTOWN00646029
STIMELINGGREGORYLAUREL002658111925
STINEJOHNASINKING SPRING00307710111415182021222324262729
STITELERANDREWRNORRISTOWN00608218
STITELERDONALDWEAGLEVILLE0008101012151820212223242629
STOCKHAUSENKEVINCPITTSBURGH00718319
STOKESRUFUSSHARON HILL0043291029
STOLTZFUSDANIELLEPOTTSTOWN00534429
STOLTZFUSTIMOTHYCLITITZ005281101112131415202122232429
STOLTZRANDYKMARTINSBURG00089910111213142329
STONEBARRYDGETTYSBURG000169101112131415181920212223242829
STOPPI JRJOHNPWERNERSVILLE0053751011121315181920212223242526272829
STOTLERMICHAELLHERSHEY00669821
STOUDTMICHAELRBLOSSBURG00063812131415192021222329
STOUTJ TIMOTHYCARLISLE00055110121315202122232426272829
STRANGECHRISTOPHERWGLENSIDE00457418
STRAUSBAUGHSHAWNYORK00093311121315202122232426272829
STRAUSSERNEALYORK00703210
STRENGER JRNORMANRLANCASTER00054310111314151920212223242526272829
STRESSMAN JRTHOMASEHULMEVILLE00638818
STRICKERRYANSMECHANICSBURG006787151920222324252628
STROUPMARKMILLERSTOWN0067491011121314
SUCHOSKIROBERTLARKSVILLE 00659229
SULLIVANWILLIAMELKINS PARK005839101315202122232429
SULOCKSTEPHENJNORTH WALES0044491819
SUMMERSTHEODOREBELLEFONTE00095830
SUMNERMARTINTEBENSBURG0010591011121314151920212223242526272829
SUPULSKIJOSEPHJEXETER003068101112131415181920212223242526272829
SURDELRAYMONDJPERKIOMENVILLE00622530
SUTTONMALHONPHILADELPHIA00698919
SWARTZ JRCECILDLEWISTOWN0033981015181920212223242529
SWARTZRAYTAMAQUA0071651029
SWEENEYTHOMASFPHILADELPHIA0005041015182021222324262829
SWEITZERBRIANLSHREWSBURY00418021
SWIFTBRIANELKTON00567210121315212329
SWIGERC ERICYORK00570929
SWINDERMANJOHNGIBSONIA002770101214152329
SZTUBINSKIROBERTNORRISTOWN0007531012131415202123242729
SZYCHULSKIKEVINDPHILADELPHIA005286101213141518202122232426272829
TAKITAMATTHEWTREVOSE00011610121314151819202122232426272829
TAMILIARONALDBURGETTSTOWN00720330
TANJEFFREYPHILADELPHIA00521810121520222324262829
TARTAGLIAANTHONYCLIFTON HEIGHTS0036851014151820212324262729
TASCOROBINPHILADELPHIA0065311925
TASETANOFRANKSTROUDSBURG00129711
TATAMADHURIPITTSBURGH006516141519202122232425262728
TAYLORDAVIDWUPPER BLACK EDDY00400010121314152021222324272829
TAYLORSTEVENWCAMP HILL00156330
TENANT SRROGERSPHILADELPHIA00614718
TERRYBLAKERCAMP HILL006513101115192021222328
TERRYROBERTLHALIFAX0047761011121314151920212223242526272829
TESCHNERRANDALJCHALFONT00056910111213141518202122232426272829
TESTAANDREARMALVERN00158610182021232629
THEESFELD JRWILLIAMRANDOLPH00689130
THOMAS JRLEOJCLIFTON HEIGHTS00428830
THOMASANDREWGPLYMOUTH MEETING00683618
THOMASKEVINJALLENTOWN00643618
THOMASROSENASHIRLEYSBURG0010291011121314
THOMPSONSTEPHENGREENVILLE0034811518
TIBBITSSHAWNCLEMMONS00664910111213141519202122
TIERNANEDWARDJWEST CHESTER004712101112131415222329
TIGANOLOUISPHILADELPHIA 00344930
TILGHMANKAREEMPHILADELPHIA007303152021222324
TILLMANDWAYNEEASTON006092101112131415192123242729
TILLMANJOSEPHHARRISBURG00171730
TINNEYROBERTPHILADELPHIA0072521521232427
TINSLEYCLIFFORDSEVEN VALLEYS00700329
TITUSJAMESRPHILADELPHIA00477218
TODOROANTHONYCWYOMISSING0005681011121314151920212223242526272829
TOHANCZYNJUSTINLLINE LEXINGTON00587718
TOMCZAKJEFFREYALANSDALE0054741829
TOMPKINSDAVIDEFAWN GROVE00415121
TOMPKINSSETHAHERSHEY00682721
TOMPOSDAVIDRNAPPANEE0057401011121314151819202122232425262728
TOOTKEEGANCAMP HILL00667718
TOPPERSHANEMANHEIM0069481011121314
TOPPERTIMOTHYJLITTLESTOWN00104910111213142329
TOTHGARYLDOYLESTOWN0028581011121314152021222324272829
TOURSCHERFRANCISLDUSHORE0010771011121314151920212223242526272829
TOWNSEND JRJOHNRWARMINSTER00691218
TOWNSENDJOHNDDOYLESTOWN00347518
TOYSTEVENJSOUDERTON005676101112152122232829
TRACYJEFFREYRKNOXVILLE003506101112131519202122232629
TRANGUCHVINCENTRMACUNGIE00659410182021222329
TRAUGERHARRYMMECHANICSBURG00068130
TRAVERSAARONPITTSBURGH00661510141519202122232425262728
TRAYNORJAMESEPHILADELPHIA0064821015202122232429
TRAYNORMATTHEWJNORTH WALES00666910121315202122232426272829
TRBOVICHDOUGLASWCLAYSVILLE000944101213141518202122232426272829
TREFSGERJUSTINDASHLAND005981101213141521232429
TRIBIOLIDOMINICMLEBANON00686718
TRIPLETTRYONCRESSONA0067641011121314151921222324252829
TROETSCHELKARLSOUTH PARK00678130
TUCKERHARRISMRICHBORO00103819
TULOWITZKITODDRCARNEGIE0063211029
TURNERNICKOLAS TYLERPITCAIRN00689629
TUSCANMICHAELRMANHEIM0048241011121329
TUSSELRICHARDBHAWLEY00291510131415212229
TUTTLEROBERTLPITTSBURGH 00708630
TWEEDDAVIDWCHURCHVILLE00320610131415202122232426272829
TYLERTIMOTHYANEW OXFORD007167101112131822
TYNDALLJOSEPHINEEPHRATA007091101112131429
ULANDJOHNRPHILADELPHIA00171030
ULLAH KHANASADPHILADELPHIA007197152023242628
ULRICHDUSTINLCHAMBERSBURG00463418
UNDERWOODCRAIGWMARIETTA00003510111213141520232429
UNDERWOODROGERPITTSBURGH0068721922
URBANGARYNGLEN MILLS00694430
VAJDAJOSEPHFHARRISBURG00116910111213141520212329
VALENTINJIMMYPHILADELPHIA00669110111415202122232429
VALERIOJCTRAPPE00303618
VAN DAMEJASONLANSDALE00638715202122232429
VAN DUSENJEFFREYRWESTFIELD00141129
VAN HORNLEEJALLENTOWN0070891119
VAN NETTECHARLESRERIE002943151920212223
VAN OSTENSTEVENARDMORE000736101518202223
VAN WERTRICHARDFLANGHORNE001371111925
VANDERBECKALFREDGBLUE BELL00171530
VANDERVENMATTHEWMECHANICSBURG0062761115202122
VARNERERICJCAMBRIDGE SPRINGS00590615192021222329
VEGARACHELSPRING GROVE00715429
VELARDIMICHAELRBARTONSVILLE0027191925
VELTEN IIIJOSEPHLWARMINSTER00555618
VENDETTABRIANMEDIA00693210121314
VENDETTANICHOLASSWARTHMORE006189101213212227
VENTREJOHNEAST NORRTION0059861014
VERDERAMESALVATOREANEW CITY00611030
VICHIEJOHNNORTH VERSAILLES0055801119
VIETMEIERPAULCASTLE SHANNON00562129
VITAROBERTCPITTSBURGH0008381012131415182329
VOGTMARTINGMYAKKA CITY0000781011121315192021232427
VOLKCLYDEMCARNEGIE003445111519202122232425272829
VOLPEMICHAELDNORTH HUNTINGDON005041101829
VOLPESTEPHENMWILMERDING0040561011121429
WACKERHENRYCGLENSIDE0039372127
WADEANTHONYPHILADELPHIA0044811015182021222324262829
WAGNER IIIROBERTBBELLEFONTE0056621518202122232426272829
WAINEABBYPITTSBURGH00700210
WAITEDOUGLASANEW BRITAIN00533523
WALDMANTIMOTHYFOLEY00362011141819232529
WALDRONMIKELETHATFIELD0029381015182023242629
WALDRONTHOMASJPITTSBURGH00289119
WALKERCYNTHIADLOCK HAVEN003889101213142329
WALKERJEFFERYMPLEASANT GAP00405411
WALKERMARKEJOHNSTOWN002565101112131415212223242729
WALLACEJAMESRPLYMOUTH MEETING0009831015182329
WALLACEWILLIAMDOLEY00327410111213142229
WALLERSTEPHENMLEBANON004181102129
WALLINGFORDAMYMSTROUDSBURG0069113031
WALSHKEVINFWEST DEPTFORD00532810151820222324262829
WALTERMATTHEWCMONROETON000324101215181920212223242526272829
WALTERSDORFFGARRYDOVER00711929
WALTERSSCOTTAMARYSVILLE00554430
WALTERSTYLERMARYSVILLE00666730
WALTZKIMSPITTSBURGH0061681013141519202122232425262728
WAMSLEYGREGORYLANCASTER006457152021222324262728
WANCZYKSTEVENKING OF PRUSSIA003437101315182021222324262729
WANFRIEDKEITHPALMYRA006356101112131429
WANNERSTEPHENOLEY00726929
WARDDENNISPPHILADELPHIA0052221014152021222324262829
WARDENMARSHALLACHAMBERSBURG00463718
WARDJOHNJSWARTHMORE0044531520212429
WARGOJENNIFERHAMLIN00271129
WARGOTHOMASFBOYERTOWN004047101112131415212329
WARLOPPAULRPITTSBURGH0059551014151819202122232425262728
WARNERCORYPORT MATILDA005890101314151819202122232426272829
WARRENDAVIDWLOWER GWYNEDD0052981119
WARRENLEONARDDTHORNTON0003001925
WARRENLEONARDFWALLINGFORD0003011925
WARRENSTEVENTRIDLEY PARK0002991925
WASCAVAGEJOHNMT CARMEL00361810111213141520212329
WASHINGTONJOHNMEAST PETERSBURG00319715192021222329
WATERS IIJOHNRARDMORE00676618
WATKINSJOHNBEAR CREEK TWP00616329
WATKINSJOHNCFLEETWOOD00068210111213141518202122232426272829
WATTSJOHNPMONTROSE00514129
WATTSTERENCELENOLA004672101112131421232729
WEAVER JRROBERTEPOTTSVILLE00712829
WEAVERHARRYRPHOENIXVILLE0042001011121314151920212223242526272829
WEAVERNICHOLASWBENSALEM005018151820242629
WEAVERWYNNNEWARK00697630
WEBBWILLIAMEWEST CHESTER0014771012131429
WEER JRROBERTFWEST GROVE0062181013151829
WEHRMELISSAAALLENTOWN00453729
WEICHMANCOLTONRCAMP HILL0068571015232429
WEINHOLDJEREMYMDENVER00612121
WEISEKYLEPHILADELPHIA00719518
WEISENSEECHARLESFPITTSBURGH0064251518202223
WEISS IIIJOHNFMORRISVILLE 00594818
WEISTIMOTHYRNAZARETH00298829
WELLER JRCHARLESRPOTTSTOWN00442410152123
WELLSJAMESLTURTLE CREEK00104130
WELSH JRALANEBENSALEM00500218
WELTMANJACOBCOLMAR0063971518202122232429
WENDLINGRICHARDJWARRINGTON0037271011131415202122232426272829
WENGERDANDREWREADING002846182021262728
WENGERHEWILLIAMSTOWN00368029
WERTBRIANLEVITTOWN00699618
WERTZBRIANPITTSBURGH0059031518202223
WESSNERRYANOLEY006864141529
WESTERMANHEIDIALLENTOWN00710729
WETHERHOLD JRDENNISDWHITEHALL00679718
WETZELJAMESLFRANKLIN0046091829
WETZELJOHNKBOYERTOWN0011091015182021222324262729
WHALENMARKBRIDGEVILLE00659810121314
WHEALDON IIIPAULHMONROEVILLE00649229
WHEELERRYANPHILADELPHIA005636101415202122232426272829
WHEELERWILLIAMPHULMEVILLE00505118
WHETZELWILLIAMAALLISON004947141521232429
WHITE, JRRODNEYASCHNECKSVILLE0002921011121314192529
WHITECALVINPHILADELPHIA0066171520222324
WHITEDAVIDLNEW CASTLE00078810111213141921232529
WHITEFREDBEDFORD HEIGHTS0014321011121314151920212223242526272829
WHITELARRYVNEWARK007074111925
WHITELATTAWEST CHESTER00301210121314151820212223262729
WHITEMATTHEWRGLENMOORE0061181011121314152021222329
WHITEMICHAELPESPYVILLE00639518
WHITEWILLIAMMWATERFORD00041410111213141519202122232426272829
WHITFIELDJOSEPHPHILADELPHIA00586110152021222329
WHITLOCKBRANDSELKTON0032651925
WHITNEYJOHNSNEWTOWN SQUARE001445111925
WHITSELTYLERSTATE COLLEGE0071051925
WHITZELMICHAELDILLSBURG00679818
WIEGANDJOSHGIBSONIA00544318
WIEGMAN IIIWILLIAMFMONTGOMERYVILLE00683718
WIELOCKCHRISTOPHERPITTSBURGH0059531518202223
WIGGINSFREDAPHILADELPHIA00629010152021222324262829
WILBERNJACQUELINEMHARRISBURG00408629
WILFONG IVWILLIAMTCOLLEGEVILLE00098010121315182021222324272829
WILHELM JRCLYDEHFINLEYVILLE00488829
WILHELMDOUGLASCQUAKERTOWN00586529
WILKERSONDANIELLGREENVILLE006023101415181920212223242526272829
WILLIAMS JRLANCEEPITTSBURGH0070761518202223
WILLIAMSDANIELWQUAKERTOWN00597318
WILLIAMSDAVEFORTY FORT001679111315181920212223242526272829
WILLIAMSDAVIDHOLLSOPPLE00676329
WILLIAMSHARRYJBLACKWOOD00041210121315202122232426272829
WILLIAMSJAMESLPHILLIPSBURG0006881011131415192021222329
WILLIAMSROBERTASHLEY00721629
WILLIAMSTHOMASALLENTOWN00710829
WILLIAMSZANEYORK00571929
WILLICOMBEBRIANCPOTTSTOWN00406310111213141519202122232426272829
WILLWALTERCELINA00166030
WILMOTJEFFREYCMCMURRAY0057291012131522
WILSON IIIHARRYPPHILADELPHIA0070611520212324262728
WILSONJOHNBPOTTSTOWN00655230
WILSONLUKEWGREENVILLE0066861520212223
WILSONTYLERMMOUNT JOY006868101113
WILTSTEVENGERIE00426110111213141521222329
WINASMICHAELWINDBER00040811192529
WINKLEJEFFREYDALIQUIPPA00695929
WINTERSSCOTTHERSHEY00321521
WIRFELWAYNEEHARRISBURG00695410
WIRTH JRFRANKCAMP HILL0066821829
WISSNERJEFFREYSEWICKLEY0064811829
WITHERITEJOHNCSYKESVILLE0029251011121314151920212223242526272829
WITMANCINDYLALLENTOWN00680929
WITMERJUSTINSMIDDLEBURG0053603031
WITMERMATTHEWPAXINOS0051431011121314152021222329
WITTEMANNTIMOTHYWEASTON00018411192529
WOERNERBRYONMORGANTOWN00726810
WOJACZYKMATTHEWEASTON005249101112131415202122232426272829
WOJCIKMATTHEWPHILADELPHIA00597615202122232426272829
WOLFCHARLESALLENTOWN0063741011121314152021222329
WOLFEDANASAINT MARYS0041423031
WOLFELANESARVER00024810121321232729
WOLFGANG JRCURVINLYORK0059541518
WOLFGANGBRIANUNIVERSITY PARK00691429
WOLFGANGGRLIVINGSTON00134730
WOLTMANRICHARDHUMMELSTOWN00395721
WOOD IIIHARRYLHANOVER TOWNSHIP00026019
WOODISDEREKWHITEHALL00717610
WOODRINGTHOMASTYRONE003627151920212223
WOODSDAVIDLAWRENCE00720721
WOODSERICJATLANTA006077151920212324252627
WOODSHERSEYPHILADELPHIA00169530
WOODVALERIEHERSHEY00706629
WOZNIAKJACOBABOYERTOWN00076710111213141518202122232829
WOZNIAKJAMESBOYERTOWN0028561011121314151819202122232425262729
WRIGHTBRIANPPHILADELPHIA00586310121314152021222324272829
WRIGHTJAMESPHILADELPHIA00654210111213141519202122232426272829
WRIGHTMARCMDENVER00407021
WRIGHTSOLOMONBETHLEHEM006639101314
WRIGHTTHOMASFSYCAMORE0028311119
WRUBLEBRIANSDUBOIS001051101112131415181920212223242526272829
WYLDSTEPHENMHUMMELSTOWN00382129
YAICHJUSTINVDOWNINGTOWN00416829
YANCHIKSTEPHENLATROBE00106910121314152223242829
YANOVEDWARDWASHINGTON0004101119
YARDUMIANRANDOLPHHELLERTOWN00349110111420212329
YEAGERKEITHJREHRERSBURG00595729
YEHAOYINGPHILADELPHIA00637915202223242628
YELVERTONGERALDTPHILADELPHIA0058741925
YEPREMIANKIMBERLYULAMPETER00717429
YESLOWBARRYHUNTINGDON VALLEY006499111925
YINGLINGDIANAMASPERS00721929
YOCOMKIMBERLYPHOENIXVILLE00623229
YODER IIIJOHNOELIZABETHTOWN00641329
YOFFEERONALDIMECHANICSBURG00333510111314151920212223242526272829
YONKINDAVIDLNEW COLUMBIA0037231119
YOUKERSJEFFREYWEST MIFFLIN007170101522
YOUNGJAMESGHOWARD00316915192021222329
YOUNGJEFFREYSREADING0008001011121314151920212223242526272829
YOUNGJIMSEAST GREENVILLE0035821015182429
YOUNGRONALDKLEWISBURG00723718
YOUNGRONALDEELLWOOD CITY003654101112131415202122232426272829
YOUNGSTEPHENWARMINSTER0036401011131518202122232429
YOUNTDAVIDACAMP HILL00309210111213151920212223242526272829
YUHASEMERYHICKORY00098519
YUHASTHOMASJDOWNINGTOWN000468151920212223242526272829
YURITCHMICHAELJDELANCO 002523101213152021232429
ZACKPATRICKJNEW WILMINGTON00658730
ZADROGAMARKAROYERSFORD00282710111213141518192021222324262729
ZAMPARELLIANTHONYJYARDLEY0052651925
ZANEGARYAWAPWALLOPEN00680530
ZAPOROZECKARENMANHEIM00677129
ZEDOLIKTHOMASAWILKES BARRE0037051011131519202129
ZEGARELLICATHERINEHPITTSBURGH00528915
ZEIDERSJOSHUARCAMP HILL00699818
ZELLINMICHAELALLENTOWN00684018
ZENTMYERDAVIDCCHAMBERSBURG000740101119
ZERFINGJAMESLEAST BERLIN006252141519202122232425262728
ZIEGLERL. TODDHONEY BROOK00438818
ZIMMERMANANDREWERIE0035621013152329
ZIMMERSANNALMARYSVILLE0043111519202123242526272829
ZOHNERBRYCELEESPORT0072301029
ZORBAUGHTHOMASLLEBANON001237121314152329
ZUBRISZACHARYSOLEBURY00671629
ZULICKTRENTSCHUYLKILL HAVEN00603015182429
Revised Date: 12/4/2022