CERTIFICATION LIST

UCC CLASS CODES
LAST NAME FIRST NAME INIT CITY CERT # 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
ABBOTTMICHAELRICHBORO00725818
ACHIJOHNNYEASTON007390101229
ACOSTAROLANDODEAST STROUDSBURG00761510
ADAMEKCHRISTIANJEAST FALLOWFIELD0053651015182129
ADAMOSARAH KAISERHPHILADELPHIA005481121520222324262829
ADAMSKEVINFMCSHERRYSTOWN00062510182329
ADKINSCARLTONRLEWISBERRY0036253031
ADRIANCETONYAMLAWRENCEVILLE00760729
AIELLODANPITTSBURGH00729015182223
AITKINJOHNHLEWISTOWN001436101112131415181920212223242729
AKHTARSAMIAPHILADELPHIA0064931520212324262728
ALADETOHUNBAMIDELEALDAN00328715192021222329
ALBANESETHOMASJNEW BRIGHTON00373010121314182329
ALBAUGHBRIANDGREENVILLE00396418
ALBERCARLMMOCANAQUA00496329
ALBERTRUSSELLMSINKING SPRING00083119
ALBRIGHTTONYECHAMBERSBURG00341118
ALFIERIVINCENTPIMPERIAL0030351011121314152021222324272829
ALISIO JRDAVIDPHILADELPHIA0064891015202122232429
ALLENCHARLESPITTSBURGH00730021
ALLENRAHEEMPITTSBURGH0074351518202223
ALLISON-CASEYTANYAALLENTOWN00753710
ALLISONKIPPDRED LION 00298529
ALLOWAYJODIMSHIREMANSTOWN00600529
ALMONDDONALDMYERSTOWN00393230
ALSINGRAYMONDCPHILADELPHIA00129830
ALSTONDARNELLCHESTER00746018
ALTMANROBERTYARDLEY00585110121314
ALTOMARENICHOLASRBENSALEM00452018
ALTZMANSTANTONWMEDIA00271011192529
AMATOANTONIOJBALTIMORE00163530
AMATOELIZABETHWALNUTPORT00434329
AMBRONSCOTTCOOPERSBURG00728615212329
AMOSJAREDSPITTSBURGH00567318
ANCAS JREDWARDTUNKHANNOCK006733111925
ANDERSONISAACPITTSBURGH0068661518202223
ANDERSONMARLINHARRISBURG00170230
ANDERSONRALPHGCALIFORNIA000351101112131419212229
ANDERSONRICHARDWDONORA00082019
ANDRUCHEKJOHNPOTTSVILLE00468329
ANDRYKOVITCHJOSHUAMNORTH HUNTINGDON005586101215202122232426272829
ANELLORODNEYPHILADELPHIA0065441015202122232429
ANKENBRANDJOHNFJENKINS TWP00652718
ANKENBRANDMICHAELPITTSTON00715718
ANTHONY IIIRAYMONDWDANIELSVILLE00639918
ANTHONYWALTERBELIZABETH0028901014152329
ANTONELLIJOSEPHDOWNINGTOWN00741529
ANTONELLIPETERNEWARK00712730
ANTONICELLODAVIDVBROOMALL00424330
APEHBRIGHTPITTSBURGH0069601518202223
APPLEGATEERICDTELFORD003247101213141518202122232426272829
ARBLASTERMICHAELHARMONY0067291422
ARMBRUSTERFRANKPOLYPHANT0006451011121329
ARNDT JRDAVIDWLITTLESTOWN0044231029
ARNDTJASONMCKEESPORT00601518
ARNOLDSAMUELDSHIPPENSBURG0062791011121314212329
ARTLEYSTEVENDHUGHESVILLE00749330
ASBEEGREGORYRLATROBE00588711152324
ASCIOLLAANTHONYPITTSBURGH0056311012152129
ASHKARENBALLISON PARK00168830
ASHSCOTTMARTINSVILLE000141111925
ATKINSONDAVIDNEW KENSINGTON0004311119222529
AUGELLOJOSEPHJPITTSBURGH0055331922
AURELIO JRWILLIAMLOWER GWYNEDD0027611119
AZEFFBRIANCONSHOHOCKEN007047101520212627
AZEFFDANIELGWYNEDD VALLEY0026231129
AZEFFDANIELHGWYNEDD VALLEY00349510121314151819202122232426272829
BABUREEBAMPHILADELPHIA006783152021222324262728
BACCOPATRICKTRAFFORD00695811
BACHMANERICGLANCASTER00686918
BACHOOPHILBERTCEAST ORANGE0016151012131520212427
BACKENSTOESDAVIDWGERMANSVILLE000813101112131415192021232425262729
BACKLUNDANDREWHATFIELD00688218
BADINGERRANDALSREADING00747610202126
BAER JREARLCMERCERSBURG0014721011121314152021222324272829
BAERCRAIGBETHLEHEM0056561829
BAILEYREESENEBENSBURG003940101112132229
BAILEYRICHARDAAMBLER00072418
BAILYCHARLESHAMBLER003593151829
BAINBRIDGEFREDNMINERSVILLE00007110111420212329
BAIRHEATHERHANOVER00497829
BAKER JRDENNISCBADEN00677618
BAKERBRETANORRISTOWN00691718
BAKERDAVIDEFAYETTEVILLE003118101112131415212329
BAKERWILLIAMELINESVILLE00159910111213141521222329
BAKERWILLIAMFSUNBURY00553523
BALDIKELLYCHILDS00751629
BALDWIN JR.LAWRENCEAMAIDSVILLE007628111519
BALDWINELIZABETHPHILADELPHIA00388114152021232426272829
BALDWINMARKLOWER GWYNEDD00611919
BALDWINMICHAELPFORKSVILLE0059791011121315232429
BALESFREDMGREENFIELD TOWNSHIP00143418
BALLARDJACOBWEXFORD00747518
BALLEINALYSSAPITTSBURGH0063451014151920212223242526272829
BALSERJOHNEAST LIVERPOOL000430101112131415192021222329
BAMPFIELD JRJAMESHLEVITTOWN00326718
BANKSJEFFREYAHARRISBURG0059951520212324262728
BANNON, SR.JOHNJSCRANTON00380519
BARBATOANTHONYFNORRISTOWN00304018
BARDPATRICKLNEEDMORE0028001011121314
BARKERPATRICKLANCASTER00430810111213141519202122232429
BARKOMEGANECORAOPOLIS0064401829
BARNESJAMESLWASHINGTON0014021011121314151819202122242526272829
BARNETTDALEBIRDSBORO0025201011121315182021222324262729
BARNETTDYLANABINGTON00738518
BARNETTJOHNPPITTSBURGH002957151819202224252829
BARRANCAGERMANYORK000729101115181920212223242526272829
BARRERICBNEWVILLE0036481519202122232425262728
BARRETTJOHNPHILADELPHIA00732630
BARRETTROBERTCCHAMBERSBURG00663318
BARRYBRIANPENNDEL007181101213141520212229
BASHTJUSTINSWARTHMORE0061671012131421222728
BATESBOBPHONESDALE0028691011121314151920212223242526272829
BAUERCHRISTOPHERQUAKERTOWN00728929
BAUKUSJOHNCPHILADELPHIA00590410152021222324
BAUMGARDNERLEROYDWAYMART0048811114152124
BAUMUNKGARRYLCANTON0025581519212223
BAURLEYMICHAELRPHOENIXVILLE0054651329
BAUTISTAELEAZARMAYFIELD0053821011152021222329
BAYTONJEFFREYPITTSBURGH00714219202225
BEADLECHADENOLA0060611519202122232425
BECKERLAURIAMECHANICSBURG00746429
BECKLEYDANIELMUNCY00762029
BECKMANDAVIDSDENVER00685021
BECKROBERTMBETHLEHEM00745315181920212223
BECKWITHLYNDAMERCERSBURG00695329
BEERSWILLIAMFCOATESVILLE00362629
BEGISJAMESMPITTSBURGH00148830
BEHRENSMICHAELEWASHINGTON00354529
BELCHERMEGANFAWN GROVE00508729
BELINSKIJONATHANEREADING00284410152324
BELLASPICASALLYALEVITTOWN00123629
BELLPAULRGIBSONIA0035421011121314151820222329
BELUSKOROBERTJSUGARLOAF00408215192021222329
BELZPETERGLOWER GWYNEDD0056551119
BENDLERKYLENCLAYTON00416110111213141518202122232426272829
BENINCASAALLANMEDIA00403930
BENNETTTHERESASPRINGFIELD006418152429
BENNETTWILLIAMNEW CUMBERLAND007515111519202122
BENTLEYMARCUSTBIG RUN00761319
BENTZCHRISTOPHERGPOTTSVILLE00442529
BERESJOANNAHUTCHINSON0067861015202329
BERG, SR.VICTORMHAVERTOWN00707918
BERGENCHRISTOPHERJLEVITTOWN0030271013151829
BERMUDEZJASONRPHILADELPHIA0064831015202122232429
BERNARDJAMESPHILADELPHIA007264152021222324
BERNATHMICHAELCHESTER00745618
BERRIDGEBRIANMEDIA00748510
BERTOLETGLENNRSHILLINGTON0062451011121329
BESWICK JRJOHNRWEST CHESTER00153410111315202122232426272829
BEUKEMICHAELLHARLEYSVILLE00695229
BEVISANDREWMOUNT VERNON0075971011121314151819202123242627
BEYCANAANPITTSBURGH0059451518202223
BEYERRICHARDSPHILADELPHIA00467330
BIBLEHEIMERCHARLESAELIZABETHTOWN00712310111213141521222329
BICKEL JRWILLIAMWPEQUEA00707718
BICKINGSCHRISTOPHERJBIRDSBORO005388101112131415181920212223242526272829
BIDELSPACHBENJAMINFSPRING MILLS003585151920212223
BIEHNJEFFREYJFLEETWOOD000683101112131415202123242729
BIELSKIE SRSTEPHENGBLOOMSBURG0003561011121314151920212223242526272829
BIENIASMARKDHANOVER TOWNSHIP0003251011121314152021262729
BIERLYWAYNERMIFFLINBURG00556610111315202123
BIERYMARIAHBETHLEHEM00739929
BIESERVANCELAWRENCEVILLE003301101112131415192021222329
BIGATELTHEODOREALLENTOWN00485921
BILDERMARKLWHITEHALL00675518
BILHEIMERBRYANBETHLEHEM00718515232429
BINGHAMLANCEMDREXEL HILL003159101518212223
BINKLEYFREDCDENVER00151630
BIRGFELDJAMIEECHAMBERSBURG00663418
BIRGFELDMATTHEWCHAMBERSBURG00737618
BIROSIKDANIELHANOVER TOWNSHIP00756229
BISHGREGORYCAMP HILL0065001519202123242526272829
BISWASTAJINPITTSBURGH006328141519202122232425262728
BITNERCHRISTYCARLISLE00761229
BIVENSRICHARDLINCOLN UNIVERSITY00432130
BLACKWELLCHRISTOPHERCPITTSBURGH00557729
BLAINETIMJEFFERSON TOWNSHIP003198121314152223242829
BLANCKJEREMYMOUNT JOY004458101112152021222329
BLANKENBILLEREDWARDLREADING00742310
BLECHERTASDAVIDYORK00297329
BLODGETTMARKTERRE HILL00735030
BLOOMANSONMWINDBER0066401829
BLOUNTJAMESJLEWISBURG00724718
BOELKERDAVIDGPHOENIXVILLE00502529
BOGARTPAULASBURY0061961029
BOHNAJACOBBROWNSVILLE00693911151921232529
BOLICKTHOMASPHILADELPHIA0060421011131415202122232426272829
BOLLESSHAWNTDINGMANS FERRY00751929
BOLLINGERBRADFORDKTELFORD003389101112131415182123242729
BONETTICLINTONABUTLER001327102329
BONIDIE JRTHOMASVPITTSBURGH0065911029
BONURATHOMASMPITTSBURGH00499518
BOOTHEROBERTYORK0061283031
BOOZALLANEAGLEVILLE0034781011121314151820212223242629
BOPPFRANKMINERAL POINT000428101112131415192021222324252729
BORAWSKIPHILLIPJWEST CHESTER00747910
BORDENCARTERCPHILADELPHIA0066311925
BORTNICHAKBRYANCOLLEGEVILLE00272010111213141518202122232426272829
BOSHINSKIJOSEPHMECHANICSBURG00730515192021242527
BOTTLESJOHNRPITTSBURGH 00128319
BOULANGERJOSEPHPREINHOLDS0030281011121520212224262729
BOWERJEFFREYCWYOMISSING00606310192529
BOWERSBRYANCHAMBERSBURG00754910111213212227
BOWMANANDREWSLANCASTER00090610111213141518192021222324252729
BOWMANMICHELLEAPALMYRA00636129
BOYDDARRYLSHARRISBURG003868101520212329
BOYDEDWARDTGLENSIDE0036021012131415202123242729
BOYDLISAMSTRASBURG00288829
BOYLEANDREWHULMEVILLE00644618
BOZZUTOMICHAELPHILADELPHIA00630710121314151819202122232426272829
BRADDOCKHARRYLWIND RIDGE002732111925
BRADDOCKSEANHCARLISLE0055821011121314151920212223242526272829
BRADLEYDENNISAPHILADELPHIA005849192325
BRADY JR.DUANEJOLEY0072611529
BRADY SRDUANEJPOTTSTOWN00058010111213141829
BRADYWILLIAMDANVILLE006096101113
BRAGUNIERJACOBMIDDLETOWN00727729
BRALLIERBRIANLHOPEWELL006624151920212223
BRANCOANTHONYALLENTOWN00260329
BRANDTBRADLEYPWELLSVILLE 00085430
BRANDTBRIANMBROWNSTOWN00671129
BRANDTHAROLDGHARRISBURG00136630
BRANDTMARCUSRCAMP HILL0067371829
BRANDVOLDSTEVENLANCASTER 0043161014151819202122232429
BRAUNRUSSELLJSAINT MARYS0000381011121314151819202122232429
BRAUNSHWEIGERJONATHANDLAS VEGAS0076141925
BRAUTIGANKIMRREADING004956202123262729
BREEDLOVEMATTHEWDGREENVILLE00764729
BRENNANMICHAELJLOWER GWYNEDD00626611
BRENNANRICHARDBARTO0063661011
BRENNERJOHNCLEBANON00441229
BRESTOWSKIMICHELLEFRACKVILLE00546229
BREWSTERJAMESSLANCASTER0068541011202123
BREZANJOHNKMONTOURSVILLE0000871011121314151921222329
BREZNITSKYTHOMASAWEATHERLY00707318
BRIGGSTIFFANYPHILADELPHIA007295152021232427
BRLETICHJAMESMONONGAHELA00712429
BROCIOUSWILLIAMEPITTSBURGH00626310141519202122232425262728
BROCKENBROUGHRODNEYLANDENBERG0072081012131421
BRODHEADDAVIDJSHAVERTOWN0035021011121314151920212223242526272829
BROKATEALANEMMAUS0015551012131429
BROOKSDAVIDQUAKERTOWN00717521
BROOKSROBERTPHILADELPHIA0058251015202122232429
BROWERARTHURRUNIONTOWN00702330
BROWN IIIPAULEMALVERN00759118
BROWNANDREWPPITTSBURGH00618018
BROWNCHARLESESPRING HOUSE00170930
BROWNCHRISTOPHERRCHAMBERSBURG00342518
BROWNJASONSWARTHMORE006878101213142127
BROWNJOSEPHINEEPHRATA007091101112131429
BROWNKEVINWPITTSBURGH 00530630
BROWNKEVINALLISON PARK00178830
BROWNPATRICKCWASHINGTON0012651518222329
BROWNREBECCAMALTOONA00647129
BROWNSCOTTPALTOONA00255010141519202122232426272829
BROWNTERENCEJALLISON PARK00651430
BROWNWILLIAMMT PLEASANT MILLS0074741829
BRUBAKERCRAIGAMANHEIM00727319
BRUCKSCOTTMECHANICSBURG006517152122242829
BRUNDAGEJOSEPHPITTSBURGH00164130
BRUNIANTHONYDNEW KENSINGTON00626729
BRUNNERJAMIEPITTSBURGH00743315182223
BRUWELHEIDEJAMESMSEWICKLEY003310121520222324
BUBROWSKIANTHONYBOILING SPRINGS00713110111213141519202122232425262829
BUCHHOFERPAULELANGHORNE00041110111213141518192021232425262729
BUCKDAVIDCHAMBERSBURG00674610111213141522
BUCKWALTERRAYMONDGEPHRATA000392111925
BUFFINGTONSTEVENRYORK0016961829
BUGLIOBRIANJLATTIMER MINES00665829
BUKOVACJOSHUAMUNIONTOWN00706815232429
BULLOCKJUDSONWEST CHESTER00737229
BUMBARGERNORMANAALTOONA00133629
BUMBARGERWALTERTFAIRVIEW0009703031
BUNNELLPAULCHILDS004340101112131415181920212223242526272829
BUONCRISTIANOJOHNPHILADELPHIA006476101115202122232429
BURKHARTJEFFREYSMIDDLETOWN00556929
BURKHOLDER JRRONALDAMIDDLETOWN00718410111213142129
BURKHOLDERAUBREYTCHAMBERSBURG003565101112131415181920212223242526272829
BURLETTJEFFREYUNIONTOWN00712915
BURNETSKIERIKWILKES-BARRE00743230
BURNSTHOMASPHILADELPHIA0066091015202122232429
BURNSTHOMASJKENNETT SQUARE00479130
BURTON JRFRANKRPHILADELPHIA006295101112131415181920212223242526272829
BURTONWILLIAMJLAKE ARIEL000728101112131415212223242829
BUTLERGREGELIZABETH00666015232429
BUTLERMATTHEWSWISSVALE00742618
CADMANMICHAELBJAMESTOWN00348018
CAINLEONARDBWEXFORD0068381929
CALLAHANJAMESEGLEN MILLS0064281529
CALLAHANJEFFREYWWEST CHESTER00169430
CALLUORISHANNONBETHLEHEM00618829
CAMPANILECHRISTOPHERWEST CHESTER00752510121314
CAMPANILENICHOLASWEST CHESTER00601910121415202122232426272829
CAMPBELLANTHONYJCHESTER SPRINGS00545110111415202122232426272829
CAMPBELLMARCIALANCASTER00349629
CAMPIONTIMOTHYJMACUNGIE0004991011121314152123242729
CANCILLAROBERTSPITTSBURGH0042601925
CANNONDAVIDPMUNHALL00447529
CANNONJAMESRALLISON PARK0008891012152329
CANTLINJEFFREYRWEST CHESTER0034741012131429
CAPLANCLIFFORDPITTSBURGH00126619
CAPORALETTIJOSEPHPERKASIE00750518
CAPUTOGIOVANNIRPHILADELPHIA0052391014152021222324262829
CARDELLAANTHONYDPHILADELPHIA0058641015202122232429
CARDONAELIZABETHCHILDS00650729
CARDYEDWARDJERIE000308101112131415181920212223242526272829
CARLGAYLANRHARRISBURG0041383031
CARLINIJOSHUAABUTLER00652018
CARLISLEMANDYLANCASTER0071251012131429
CARLISLEWILLIAMJCANONSBURG00603521
CARMACKKEVINPCHAMBERSBURG006696101114151920212223
CARNSJACKLCOALPORT00402710111213142329
CARPENTERJODYLEAST PETERSBURG00697030
CARPENTERMARKDCARLISLE0008371013152021232429
CARRIERMATTHEWPPHILIPSBURG00485319
CARROLLJOSEPHAPHILADELPHIA00582410152021222329
CARROLLTHOMASWALLISON PARK00108930
CARSONDAVIDACANTON00058110111314151819202122232426272829
CARTERTODDEBETHEL PARK0026041011121314151820222324262829
CASADEILOUISPITTSBURGH0033531214151820222324262829
CATAGNUSJOSEPHWEST CONSHOHOCKEN003965101829
CATANIA JRCHARLESJMILMONT PARK00456229
CATTSDARRINGETTYSBURG00644929
CAUNROBERTGPRESTO001463101112152022232429
CELENTINOJOSEPHLBROOKHAVEN00458710132329
CELIAJOSEPHHAVERTOWN0036231013141529
CELLINIDAVIDPHILADELPHIA005638101115202122232426272829
CERRATHOMASJCARBONDALE0036041521222329
CHABONNICHOLASAMINERAL POINT003313152021222324272829
CHAMBERLAINGLENNMYARDLEY00163118
CHAMBERLAINTIMOTHYJYARDLEY00163218
CHAMBERSHEATHERERIE00764429
CHAMPLIN JRDALEWGWYNEDD VALLEY0012431925
CHARLESWORTHDONALDLOWER GWYNEDD00727211
CHAVARADAVIDPWEXFORD006216152021222324262728
CHENANTHONYJCHAMBERSBURG00646418
CHENJIANSPHILADELPHIA006565101314152021222324272829
CHENRICHARDXPHILADELPHIA00619515202122232426272829
CHERMAKSCOTTAGIBSONIA0003581011151820212223242629
CHILDSKEVINJPHILADELPHIA00451410152021222324262829
CHITTESTERWILLIAMNKANE0008171011121314151920212223242526272829
CHIUMENTOJOSEPHPITTSTON00715618
CHONGALBERTMOHNTON00288430
CHRISMANJOSEPHPCOLLEGEVILLE00081910111315202123262729
CHRISTIANAANTHONYENOLA007344101112132229
CHRISTOPHERJOHNTGERMANSVILLE00717218
CHRISTPETERDNEW TRIPOLI0053451518
CHUCUDDYMARKAALLENPORT00405821
CHURCHDAVIDCARROLLTOWN007434101129
CINAGLIALYNNKNORRISTOWN00069710152329
CINAGLIATHOMASFNORRISTOWN004093101213152021222729
CIOTTIMARKTREVOSE004186101213141518202122232426272829
CIRARDBRIANALEVITTOWN00434118
CIVITARESEANTHONYWOMELSDORF0049031015232429
CLARKBARTLETTCPHILADELPHIA0058351015202122232429
CLARKJAREDLAWRENCEVILLE007572101129
CLARKNICHOLASMPHILADELPHIA007311152021222324
CLARKPETERSHAVERTOWN00170330
CLEGGCHARLESRPHILADELPHIA0060271929
CLEVELANDMICHAELSBRADFORD00473410111213141519202122232426272829
CLEVENGERNOAHACARROLLTOWN006008101112131415181920212223242526272829
CLIFFORDDONALDJLITITZ000905152021222324262829
CLOUSEJEFFREYELKHART00488210111213141519202122232425262728
CLOUSHERANTHONYJHANOVER00632018
COATSMARIANNEBEDFORD00702529
COBLEDEANNALRED LION00100029
COCHRAN JRJAMESRWILLOW GROVE00501719
COFFMANAARONDUNIONTOWN00704615
COHENSHAKIRPHILADELPHIA0064851520212324262728
COLBOURNEJAMESCNEWARK00720030
COLDIRONJOHNPOXFORD000764101112131415182021222329
COLEANTHONYDBENSALEM00762918
COLEMANADAMLANCASTER0071681011121314151920212223242526272829
COLEMANGERALDRWASHINGTON003370131829
COLFERROXANNALBURTIS00706729
COLLBRIANMASONTOWN001178111925
COLLETTIBENJAMINFFT WASHINGTON00037619
COLLINS JRWILLIAMLYORK00687429
COLLINSLAMONTTRAINER0074401029
COLLINSRILEYLEVITTOWN00697818
COLLINSSEANWELLSVILLE00753330
COLLINSVICTORPHILADELPHIA005633101520222329
COMLY JRALBERTMAMBLER003461151824
COMTOISRONALDLPOTTSTOWN00101818
CONAWAYBRYANPHILADELPHIA00755918
CONAWAYSHAWNALLEWISTOWN00722729
CONBOYRYANKING OF PRUSSIA00759218
CONDRANTONYAMIDDLETOWN00612329
CONICELLI IIICARMENJPHOENIXVILLE00562218
CONNDENNISMORTON00404610152324
CONNELYJAMESRTAMAQUA00716429
CONNERBRADLEYDUBOIS00756529
CONQUESTCRYSTALEPHILADELPHIA0060241015202122232429
CONROYANDRECHAMBERSBURG00737718
CONSTABLERAYMONDWHORSHAM00261210121314151821232429
COOKJAMESHARRISBURG005623101112131415202122232426272829
COOKSAMUELEUNIONTOWN00354611
COOKTIMOTHYWIMPERIAL0036642127
COOLBAUGHRUSSDALLAS 00708429
COOLEYAMANDAEWYALUSING00502910111315202122232426272829
COOPERBARBARASWILMINGTON00510210111213141519202122232426272829
COOPERG. ROGERSMALVERN00754729
COOPERSTEPHENLAWRENCEVILLE006927101112131415192021222426272829
COPPLEMATTHEWFOLSOM00696129
CORCORANROBERTJOAKLAND00748430
CORDERONATHANQUAKERTOWN00661429
CORKERYRAYMONDPHILADELPHIA007495152021222324
CORLECHRISTOPHERCOATESVILLE0073531829
CORREA-OTEROCHRISTIANBRONX00611130
COSENTINO JRMICHAELNEWTOWN SQUARE0066661520212329
COSENTINOMICHAELJMEDIA0030941520212324262729
COSGROVEJONATHANCSHILLINGTON00640510111314202329
COSGROVEWILLIAMEASTON0074121521
COSSMANCHRISTOPHERLANSDALE00306418
COSSSTEVENRWAYNESBURG0040261012131429
COSTA JRRALPHJPITTSBURGH00136510111213141518192021222324272829
COSTELLOTHOMASPPHILADELPHIA006690101115202122232429
COULSONWILLIAMRLEMOYNE003207101112131415181920212223242526272829
COUNTSDKSEVERNA PARK00176730
COXMEGANCONSHOHOCKEN00696218
COXMICHAELJAMISON00718918
CRAIGCODYBOWMANSTOWN0064011011141520212429
CRAIGKEVINPWARMINSTER00676218
CRAIGTHOMASFFORTY FORT00631229
CRATESEDWARDMPITTSBURGH00302529
CRESSMANBRANDONWEST HAZLETON00725618
CRIDERWALTERJDOVER006220111519202122232426272829
CRISSJEFFREYDCAMP HILL00254715192021222329
CRISWELLRANDYLANCASTER0064381011121314
CROSLEYCONLANPHILADELPHIA0058461015202122232429
CROSS IIILAWRENCESFRANKFORD000286101112131925
CROSSRALPHRWERNERSVILLE000034101112131415181920212223242526272829
CROUPJOHNENEW CASTLE00409511192529
CROUSEKYLEDMINERSVILLE005570101112131429
CROUSHOREHWPHILADELPHIA00153830
CROWLEYEDWARDPITTSBURGH0066301922
CROWLEYKEITHCBOOTHWYN002695101329
CRUMMETTRICHARDHARRISBURG00134530
CRUZMARGARITALANCASTER00683929
CUBBAGEAARONFMEDIA00513721
CUFFBRANDONEASTON007394101113
CULHANEJAMESALLISON PARK00177530
CULLEY IIWILMONBWEIRTON0061431119
CUMBERBATCHKNOXNEW YORK00704930
CUMMINGSZACHARYSWISSVALE00760318
CUNNINGHAMJAMESLPHILADELPHIA0062091520212324262728
CUNNINGHAMWKITTANNING00125730
CURDVALERIANMECHANICSBURG00737118
CURLEYEDWARDSPRING HOUSE00136730
CURRAN JRROBERTPPHILADELPHIA006709152123
CURRINDERGLENNHUGHESVILLE0030321011121314151819202122232426272829
CURRYAARONSTEELTON0065041011121329
CURRYTHOMASCBANGOR00744430
CURTIJEFFREYSPITTSBURGH001011101213142329
CURTINDOREENNAZARETH00667329
CURTIOFFJOHN JAREDPITTSBURGH007529101214
CUTRIJOSEPHMWAVERLY TOWNSHIP004280101112131415202122232426272829
CYPHERMARKEXPORT006562101213152329
CYPHERSHANNONLATROBE00711029
CYWINSKICORYPHILADELPHIA005817101520212223242829
CYWINSKISTANLEYPHILADELPHIA0062921014151819202122232426272829
CZACHOROWSKIMAUREENCHADDS FORD00732829
DABOSE JRJOHNJPHILADELPHIA0059871015202122232429
DAHLKEMPERMONICAPITTSBURGH0012671529
DALYRAYMONDWSPRINGFIELD00275410131518202122232426272829
D'AMICOJARRODWASHINGTON 0059501029
DAMSKIJAMESDICKSON CITY001520101112132329
DANATZKOJOSEPHMEDISON00593310121520
DANIELCURTISGPHILADELPHIA00349815202324262829
DANIELSTHOMASPELIZABETHTOWN00497929
DANSAKJASONSOUTH PARK0048932127
DANTONIOCHRISTOPHERJBOSTON00169230
DARKERSHANNONORWIGSBURG006370102329
DARRBRENDALINDIANA00544729
DASHEMJUSTINMILLHEIM0075091521
DATAJUSTINNEW CASTLE00691929
DAVENPORTMATTALEEPORT0055551011131519202122232426272829
DAVIDSON, SR.KYLELANCASTER0069801829
DAVINJOHNPBELLEVUE0057781829
DAVIS IIIRONALDTPHILADELPHIA00719818
DAVISCARLPITTSBURGH00141830
DAVISDEREKJWEST CHESTER00664429
DAVISERNESTMPHILADELPHIA000205111925
DAVISRUSSELLJNAZARETH0015641011121314152021232429
DAVISSTEPHANIABLOOMSBURG00265910111213142329
DAYTONTIMOTHYMMONROEVILLE00613810151829
DEANGELISALEXANDERJBRISTOL00764218
DECAROTRAVISBLUE BELL00711110152021222426272829
DECOCINISMARKDGILBERTSVILLE00569130
DECUSATISJOHNSTROUDSBURG00549829
DEGIROLAMOMARCOANORRISTOWN0062031925
DEHOFFTROYDALLASTOWN00433613
DEIMLERMARKAQUARRYVILLE00134729
DEJOY IIIVINCENTWARREN00705729
DEL VECCHIOALEXANDERMWARRINGTON0061121829
DELAUTERCHARLESDOVER00538010111520212223
DELISIPETERPHILADELPHIA005850192529
DELLECKERDUANEALEHIGHTON0011991029
DELLERALEONARDJJEANNETTE00495810121315
DELUCIAAUGUSTINOEAST PITTSBURGH00741011
DELUCIACARMENMPITTSBURGH00070619
DEMENODANIELSCHWENKSVILLE00671729
DENIGHTKEVINMHORSHAM00586810141520212229
DENNEYKEVINAQUAKERTOWN00739118
DEPOESCOTTYORK00721829
DERMERTYLERROCKLEDGE 0073601829
DEROSKY JRSTANLEYROAKDALE0055631529
DERRDANIELCMIDDLETOWN000118101112131415181920212223242526272829
DERRGREGORYJLEVITTOWN001389101213141518202122232426272829
DETWILERJAREDINDIANA0072531121
DEVLINEDWARDPHILADELPHIA00348210152021222324262829
DEVLINJOHNSPRINGFIELD00305812132021262729
DEWSONCHARLESBDELANCO00469930
DICICCOANTHONYAGLEN MILLS00645210
DIDONATOANDREWPHILADELPHIA0062891015202122232426272829
DIDONATONATHANIELSCHWENKSVILLE00709718
DIEHLDOUGLASJMIFFLINBURG0008801011121314222329
DIETRICH JRRAYAGLEN ROCK00681329
DIFFENDERFERPAULALCOLUMBIA00740129
DIMARTINIVINCENTJBERWYN00415410131415182329
DIMMERLINGTHOMASROYERSFORD0055501115182023242629
DINKFELTBRIANDWHITE OAK0068261029
DIPERSIOGEORGEDCHALFONT00517615202324262829
DIPIETRO JRRALPHPHILADELPHIA0004871012151819202122232426272829
DIPOPOLOTODDMLEVITTOWN00644518
DIPPOLITOKEVINTNEWTOWN0012331829
DIPPOLITORICHARDFAIRLESS HILLS0012261829
DISABATOANTHONYPHILADELPHIA0058181015202122232429
DISANTEANTHONYWIND GAP00709229
DISTEFANOJOHNMONROEVILLE0072921012152029
DIVELYCHARLESALTOONA00726329
DOBSONSTEVENMCOATESVILLE00692129
DOCKERYKENISHATPHILADELPHIA006712101518202122232429
DODDSCHRISTOPHERMNEWARK00520830
DODDSJOHNWEST CHESTER00486330
DODGEEDWARDFRIENDSVILLE005278101415181920212223242526272829
DOHERTYJOHNMPHILADELPHIA00317010111213141518192021222324262829
DOHERTYKEVINJNEW HOPE00608118
DOHMENJACOBPSUGARLOAF00704029
DOLLARDJAMESLOWER GWYNEDD0068881925
DOLLCRAIGACAMP HILL001682101112131415181920212223242526272829
DOMACHOWSKIROBERTBUTLER00096930
DOMASZEWICZTONYACHESTER SPRINGS 00709029
DOMBROWSKILORAMOON TOWNSHIP00007210152223242829
DONALDDONNAETTERS00756729
DONATELLIJEFFREYRWASHINGTON00752829
DONATIJOHNMPITTSBURGH0060111119
DONNELLYJOHNCLANCASTER00763829
DONOHUEWILLIAMWEST CHESTER000240111925
DORANBRIANCOATESVILLE00641730
DORANJAMESFLANCASTER001095101112131415202122232426272829
DORMANDAVIDRPHILADELPHIA0065691012131415202122232426272829
DOUGHERTYJOSEPHGLENSIDE00610918
DOWDEN IIIEDWARDAMILLERSVILLE00727430
DOWDENDOUGLASJWELLSVILLE00692930
DOWKUS IIJOSEPHJBLOOMSBURG007282101329
DOWTIMOTHYMMOUNTAIN TOP00530515182329
DOYLENEALABBOTTSTOWN00640029
DOYLETIMOTHYROBINSON TWP 00687111152224
DRAGANOJAMESJDANVILLE 00655129
DRANCHEKJOHNKSTEVENS0026831523242829
DREESGEORGECHARRISBURG00296618
DROBNYCHARLESJST LOUIS00164930
DROSTDANIELPHILADELPHIA00170630
DRUMHELLER IIIRUSSELLKENNETT SQUARE0005451011121315202122232426272829
DUBBS JRWILLIAMFCHAMBERSBURG00251618
DUERRTIMOTHYDBOILING SPRINGS00682829
DUFFYJACQUELINEBCHELTENHAM00334215192021222329
DUFFYPATRICKWEXFORD006503152021222329
DUGANMICHAELEPEACH BOTTOM00644230
DUGANTHERESABNOTTINGHAM00640229
DULAYBRIANWARCHBALD00682910111213141829
DUNCANANDREWAGILBERTSVILLE00681029
DUNHAMBRADLEYRSPRING GROVE00656618
DUNKLESTEVEJBLANDON003630101415232429
DUNLAPJILLMVENANGO00107529
DURISKOWILSONOAKDALE00724110
D'UVARONALDPITTSBURGH0012681925
DUVUVEIJESSECHARLEROI0068761519202122232529
DVORSAKCARRIEPITTSBURGH00733018
DZUGANFREDFORD CITY005195101113141519232529
EASTMANJOHNMSCRANTON00711329
EBELINGSHERRIBELLEFONTE0055102329
EBERHARDTMARYMUNIONTOWN00728029
EBERSOLETIMOTHYRCHAMBERSBURG00342218
EBINGERRICHARDGBOSTON00161230
EBLINGGLENNLEBANON0064861011141519202122232425262728
EBYJOHNMMECHANICSBURG000617101315232429
ECKWILLIAMMSHAVERTOWN00390910121329
EDENSHANIFPHILADELPHIA00753915212223
EDWARDSPAULWTRAPPE00454510141520212324262729
EGGERTDAVIDMLEBANON00517529
EGGERTH WILLIAMBRICK00053719
EGIDIOJOSEPHFRENCHTOWN006612111925
EHREDTSHANECASHVILLE00490730
EISEMANWALTERCPITTSBURGH001270101529
EISENHARTDAVIDPHILADELPHIA007645152021222324
ELDAHERNIZARBRIDGEVILLE006743141519202122232425262728
ELDERJEFFREYESLIGO00029010111314151920212329
ELLINZACHMARLTON00702630
ELLISDUSTINCHARRISBURG0042291415192021222329
ELLISELIZABETHDNEWTOWN00657818
ELTERKEVINHCHAMBERSBURG00342318
ELWOODBRIANLANDENBERG007482101521232429
EMBONDANIELLOWER GWYNEDD00718211
EMERICK JRCHARLESWHERSHEY0013242329
EMERYJAMESRMIFFLINBURG0055651029
ENDERSROBERTHARRISBURG00096630
ENDERSROBERTSPRING HOUSE00143330
ENGSTLERDOUGLASJNEW YORK00734230
ERBJAYLAWRENCEVILLE001530101112131415181920212223242526272829
ERB-JONESTERRICAKLAWRENCEVILLE0048601529
ERBMATTHEWLAWRENCEVILLE004601101112131415192123242729
ERDLEY JRHAROLDELEWISBURG00716018
ESCHTORRIDENVER00690529
ESPOSITOVINCENTJAMISON00613323
ETZELJOSEPHJBOSTON00168030
EUTZYJEREMYOMECHANICSBURG007270101429
EVANKO JRFRANCISMWILKES BARRE00682218
EVANOFFTIMOTHYPMORGANTOWN00696519
EVANS JRMARKAPHILADELPHIA00582110131415182021222324262829
EVANSJOHNEBUTLER00111629
EVANSJOSHUAPITTSBURGH00679310141519202123242526272829
EVANSPAULGREENVILLE0071591523
EVERETTALBERTCASTON00674710
EVERHARTCARLELANCASTER0059601011141518202122232428
FABERLACEYCHADDS FORD00639829
FAGANSTEVENMPITTSBURGH 0070101011121520212223242829
FAHNESTOCKWALTERRMEDIA00120730
FAILROBERTDOYLESTOWN0005191015182021222324262829
FALLERMICHAELNAPPANEE00576910111213141519202122232425262728
FALLONRYANPHILADELPHIA00725015202122232427
FALLOWSSEANELGIN007589101415182324
FANELLIDAVIDPHILADELPHIA00761815212324
FANNICKDAVIDWFRACKVILLE000823111925
FARLEYMICHAELPHILADELPHIA0058301015202122232429
FARNSWORTH JRJAMESLEMMAUS000743101315212223242729
FARRALLKENNETHVHATFIELD00658129
FARROJEFFREYBPOTTSVILLE0052421011121314151920212223242526272829
FARROJERRYRCRESSONA0004741011121314151920212223242526272829
FAULKNERMARCTPHOENIXVILLE00456910111314151920212223242526272829
FAUSTCARLENEW RINGGOLD0004321011151920212223242526272829
FAUSTINAMICHAELGSTATE COLLEGE0039911011121315182324
FAUSTJOHNFLYKENS002591101113152021222329
FAUSTJUSTINRWARRINGTON00654518
FAVINGERDAVIDACLIFTON HEIGHTS003276101829
FAZIOFRANKAHUNTINGTON STATION00131730
FAZLERWALTERASTON00575213
FEATHERS-EDLUNDANGELAELKHART0065331011121314151920212223
FEDOREKHARRYPITTSBURGH00384021
FEGLEYEDWARDVMOUNT CARMEL00146710111213141519202122232426272829
FEINSODMICHAELHPHILADELPHIA00394711181925
FELDSHERSTEVENPHILADELPHIA00630110141518202122232426272829
FELICEDAVIDJSTATE COLLEGE001153101518232429
FELTONF DANIELWEIRTON 0010561012132129
FENSTERMACHERJAMESBMONTGOMERY002560101112131415202123242729
FENSTERMACHERKENNETHFBERWICK0039681011142129
FENTONFRANKRICHBORO0040401829
FENTRESSJUSTINPITTSBURGH00719910
FERGUSON JRJOSEPHPUPLAND001054101529
FERREEGARRYLGLEN ROCK00659013
FERRETTALYCIAGREENSBURG0069251012131829
FERRYPAULJJEANNETTE00631919
FESSLERJOHNMPLYMOUTH MEETING00059818
FIANTJEFFREYMSHILLINGTON005355101112131519202223242829
FICHTERCHARLESMACUNGIE00746511
FIELDERJOSEPHJFORT WASHINGTON001672101213141529
FIELDERWILLIAMFPERKASIE002526101520212224262729
FIELDSKEVINPITTSBURGH0054101023
FIGUEIREDOJOSEPHILADELPHIA006294101112131415202122232426272829
FILEMYRALBERTPHILADELPHIA00587010152021222324
FILIZIANIFRANCISLANCASTER005209101112131415192021222324262729
FINKENBINERSCOTTYORK00740429
FISCHERROBERTFPITTSBURGH004970101829
FISHEREDLANCASTER0034941029
FISHERZACHARYMECHANICSBURG006974152021222324262728
FITCHROBERTWNAPLES00070411192529
FITZHENRYDAVIDVERONA0072401015232429
FITZSIMMONS SRDUANEEMEADVILLE0008761011121315192021222329
FLAHERTYRYANTURTLE CREEK0070301829
FLAHERTYTIMOTHYRWEXFORD0036591014151820232429
FLANAGANJOHNPPHILADELPHIA0063021015202122232429
FLAVILLEKENPHILADELPHIA00735613
FLEISCHERSCOTTDOYLESTOWN0016211213151829
FLEMINGBEAULEVITTOWN00732329
FLICKINGERJOSEPHRLEHIGHTON00712218
FLOOKAARONPITTSBURGH0072711529
FOCHTBRIANWILLOW GROVE0071881829
FODOR SRROBERTAKULPMONT00538330
FORCEARMANBALA CYNWYD00714718
FORCEBRIANNYORK HAVEN00608515192021232425262728
FORCONICESAREDICKSON CITY00300410111213142021222329
FORDHARRYHAMPSTEAD00711230
FORDMARKRPITTSBURGH0071861518
FORDTIMOTHYCEAST PALESTINE005891101112131415181920212223242526272829
FORKINJAMESMJENKINTOWN0003041119
FORNACIARIMARKSTEWARTSVILLE0032981012202127
FORRESTCHARLYTYORK00567829
FORRESTSHAWNDMANSFIELD00044910111213141518202122232426272829
FORRYDONALDCLANCASTER000904101112131415181920212223242526272829
FORRYKATHRYNSCRANTON 00112910111213141519202122232426272829
FORSYTHEBONNIEMARS00756929
FOSTERDOUGLASPPITTSBURGH0031191518
FOSTERJASONNEW BUFFALO005133101112131418222329
FOSTERJUSTINLPHILADELPHIA00530110131415202122232429
FOUSEWESLEYJBELLEFONTE0062021011121315182324
FRACELARRYCBLOOMSBURG003870101112131415192021222329
FRANAANTHONYHARRISBURG00169730
FRANCISCOVICHMICHAELKPHILADELPHIA0072421015202122232429
FRANEY IIJAMESHMOHNTON00012010111213142329
FRANK IIIJOHNNEWFOUNDLAND00756430
FRANTZJOHNGALLENTOWN0008141213151821222324272829
FRANZINIANTHONYPHILADELPHIA00673519
FRANZONEJOSEPHVSLATINGTON007031101112131415181920212223242526272829
FRAWLEYMARTINCRANBERRY003402101112131415181920212223272829
FRAZELLMARVINVTYRONE00591429
FRAZIERJEFFREYASEWICKLEY00063110111213141518202122232429
FREEADAMCALTOONA00620018
FREYERMUTHRONALDJPITTSBURGH 00126315
FREYERMUTHRONALDEPITTSBURGH 0070591518202223
FREYJEFFREYMUNCY00763221
FREYROBERTFOLCROFT00475630
FRICKETROYDAPOLLO00619819
FRIESDAVIDBETHLEHEM00680310111213141520222329
FRITCHCHARLESBELLE VERNON00739229
FRYELISADALLASTOWN00402129
FRYEWILLIAMDJEANNETTE00740329
FRYJAMESLEAST GREENVILLE00018511121315202122232426272829
FRYMOYER SRWILLIAMDSHILLINGTON0058021011121329
FRYROBERTCPITTSBURGH00657718
FUESSLISAYORK00728129
FUGATEKEITHTTRENTON00364910121315182021222324272829
FUGELOJOHNJWARMINSTER00457618
FUHRERPAMELAJSTANCHFIELD00686323
FUHRMANNERICMOHRSVILLE0057921011121314151920212223242526272829
FULLERLUCASMBETHLEHEM00651918
FULTZKRISTINMLEWISTOWN00605429
FUREDONALDAMIDDLETOWN003945101315202122232426272829
FUREMICHAELHUMMELSTOWN00756618
FURS JRRICHARDEASTON006984151920212229
GABELLOJOSEPHJSCRANTON00023119
GABLECODYMALVERN00736818
GABRIELECHRISTOPHERLOWER GWYNEDD0063411119
GAINESRAYAPHILADELPHIA0032841015202122232429
GALAIDAMICHAELHHANOVER TOWNSHIP00656329
GALLAGHERMATTHEWKING OF PRUSSIA00571618
GALLAGHERSTEPHENJPHILADELPHIA0005011015202122232429
GALLAGHERTAWNYWAYNESBORO00610811141529
GALLATIN JRRONEHARRISBURG00569818
GALLOWAYTYLERALLENTOWN0072361029
GALYANIVPHILADELPHIA0064701012131520212324262728
GAMBSALEXANDRIAEXTON00740729
GARABEDIANDAVIDDALLASTOWN00554229
GARDNERJEFFREYLMECHANICSBURG00510129
GARDNERTIMOTHYDBLOOMSBURG007044101112131429
GARGESCHRISTOPHERSOLEBURY00325229
GARLOWICHMICHAELSCOTTDALE00646729
GARMANJEREMYPITTSBURGH0054861518212223
GARTLEYERIC DANIELNEW KENSINGTON00671418
GASIEWSKIJAREDBCAMP HILL004847101112131415181920212223242526272829
GATELYDANIELLECHILDS00636529
GATESMARKSFALLEN TIMBER00471030
GAUDYJOSEPHJNORTH HUNTINGDON00659630
GAUGLERNICHOLASLEWISBURG00703515182021222324262728
GAUMER SRMICHAELST. LOUIS00678230
GAUSELMANNPATRICKPROSPECT00581011151819202122232429
GAVINWILLIAMNORWOOD00733529
GAWORSKIFRANKJWILMINGTON002731111925
GEBHARDTDARYLGOULDSBORO00543818
GEISTBRYANKALLENTOWN00287910111213141521222329
GELETROBERTWCOLLEGEVILLE00586918
GELINASMICHAELYORK0056151011151819202122232729
GELTZCHRISTOPHERWEPHRATA006336152021222324272829
GENSEMERMICHAELGNEW BLOOMFIELD0026771529
GENTHERDRUCOLLEGEVILLE00757930
GENTILEJEFFREYNMEDIA00082215202122232426272829
GEORGEKEITHWPALMERTON004369101112131415202122232429
GEORGEMICHAELDRUMS0071341011121314152021222324
GEORGENORMWAYNESBURG000744101112131429
GEOSITS JRALFREDJLITITZ00494810111314152122232829
GERARDIJOSEPHPWILLIAMSPORT00335729
GERENYJOHNDLITTLESTOWN 00650529
GERHARDBRIANENEWTOWN00454718
GERHARTDONALDLYORK00090210111213141925
GERMERRICHARDCDENVER00322210111213141519202122232627
GERTHANDREWCLANSDALE00256118
GEYERSTEPHENKST LOUIS00166130
GIBBONSCHARLESRFRANKLIN003485101329
GIELAROWSKISTEPHENJCECIL00427630
GIESLERTHERESAEAST BUTLER00355129
GIGETTSAPRILPHILADELPHIA0032771015202122232429
GILLESPIERANDYTBETHLEHEM0008121012131415182329
GILMOREBRIANPRIDLEY PARK00687318
GINDHARTANAJAMISON0052161011121520222324262829
GINGRICHKEITHCELLIOTTSBURG000064101112131415181920212223242526272829
GINGRICHNICKIEGREENCASTLE00704829
GINGRICHPETERANNVILLE0048831011121315192021222324252627
GIORDANOTARAEXTON00422329
GIRADIMICHAELWARMINSTER00744718
GIZARONALDPITTSTON00716129
GLANCYDANIELJPITTSBURGH006475101829
GLEDHILL JRROBERTWPHILADELPHIA0035151015212327
GLENNINGAMBERGLENSIDE00739818
GLOTFELTYNEILMECHANICSBURG00706429
GOBRECHTGREGORYPELIZABETHTOWN00157829
GODWINDARYLETTERS00321421
GOGLIODONALDMBERKELEY007101151819202123
GOLDENELIHMONROEVILLE006473102329
GOLDSBOROUGHRALPHNEW CASTLE0062461925
GOLDSTEINDAVIDROBBINSVILLE00299810121321
GOLLATZWILLIAMDMILLERSVILLE00295030
GONZALEZALEXANDERPOTTSTOWN00693315
GOODFIELDEDMUNDCDUNMORE000463101112131415181920212223242526272829
GOODMANSTUARTBMOHNTON00596619
GORDONJOSEPHJQUAKERTOWN00743130
GORDONKEITHPROYERSFORD00640710121415182021232429
GORDONMARKWASHINGTON00663829
GORDONMARKAWEST CHESTER00310029
GORDONMICHAELPPHILADELPHIA00762215212324
GORDONWILLIAMRQUAKERTOWN00305930
GOREKEVINHONEY BROOK001461101415182123242729
GORMANMATTHEWDUSHORE0050031011131519202123242729
GORSKEIANSAEGERTOWN007196151920212324252627
GOULD IIIJOHNPCLIFTON HEIGHTS004034101215212223242829
GRACEJOHNTPHILADELPHIA00718718
GRACELYKELLYCBLUE BELL00650929
GRAFFBRUCELWEIRTON000583101112131415181920212223242526272829
GRAHAMBRETTAHARRISBURG00623015
GRAHAMJAMESRCHAMBERSBURG00640329
GRAHAMJOSEPHLGIRARD00070310111213141520212329
GRANACHERHARRISONPITTSBURGH00659918
GRANTJONBROOKHAVEN00393519
GRANTROBERTCBROOKHAVEN00437810131520212729
GRANTRODNEYNAPPANEE006176101112131420
GRASSIMARKBRADFORD00076310111213151920212223242526272829
GRATZERICCALBURTIS0072241829
GRAYBETSYABUTLER004554152223242829
GRAZANTIMOTHYAMANHEIM0014641011
GRAZIOLAPERRYMDREXEL HILL00684211
GREEHANTHOMASLNEW YORK00696930
GREENAGETHOMASJFEASTERVILLE TREVOSE00526919
GREENAWALTTODDEXTON00752029
GREENBERGLEECWARRINGTON00446818
GREENDAVIDPITTSBURGH005376101415181920212223242526272829
GREENE JRROBERTSHUNTINGDON0001761011121314152021222324272829
GREENHOLTDAVIDENEW OXFORD0070602021
GREENJOSEPHPHILADELPHIA00168530
GREENMARKPHILADELPHIA00753418
GREENRALPHALLISON PARK00167530
GREGORICH JRFREDERICKRSEWICKLEY00060610121415202122232426272829
GREISERROBERTMFREEPORT0070171829
GRESEANDREWPELIZABETH0060412127
GREULICHROBERTAWELLSVILLE00674130
GRIEBPETERJVENETIA00425610111213152429
GRIFFENBERGMARKHATBORO007072152023242628
GRIFFIN JR.ROBERTCNEWPORT00733918
GRIFFINMATTHEWJNAZARETH00581118
GRIFFIOENPETERBGETTYSBURG00722229
GRIFFITHPEGGYNEW BRIGHTON00608329
GRIFFITHSJASONPITTSBURGH00614610
GRILLGEORGEMFRANKLIN0009731011121314151920212223242526272829
GRILLOCASSANDRASELLERSVILLE00764329
GRILLONERICHARDSOUTHAMPTON00167710111925
GRILLPAULINEFRANKLIN00506510111213142329
GRISTINAPETERNAPLES00573530
GROFFJOSEPHMPOTTSTOWN003566101112131415181929
GROOME IIIJOSEPHRFAIRLESS HILLS00751213
GROSKOROBERTFMARYSVILLE000588101112131925
GROSSBRIANFEXPORT007575101213
GROSSOROSEMARIEKING OF PRUSSIA00657529
GROTTOLA IIIFRANKMECHANICSBURG000560101215202122232429
GROVEKERMITRWILLIAMSPORT00507319
GROVESTEPHANIEWINDSOR00708729
GROWDUSTINALLENTOWN00570118
GRUNDLERRICHARDJPITTSBURGH00156930
GRUWELL-KEATINGAUBREYMALVERN00732029
GRYGIERGERALDJPITTSBURGH00164530
GUADALUPEGLENPHILADELPHIA0040851015202122232429
GUALTIERIANTHONYJPHILADELPHIA005367101520212223242829
GUERRANANCYHAVERTOWN00541410131421222728
GULICKGREGMOUNTAIN TOP00265029
GUNNINGTIMOTHYCONSHOHOCKEN00530018
GUTHRIESHAUNBROOKHAVEN00754610121314151920212223
GUTOWSKIDAVIDEXETER00753518
GUZZARDOALANRNORTH WALES00705529
HABIGDAVIDHERSHEY00684829
HAIGHT IIIDAVIDEMACUNGIE00696418
HAIRALECIAJLANCASTER00640429
HAKEEM-ELSHAKURDHARRISBURG00758118
HALFERTY JRJOSEPHPLOWER GWYNEDD0003751929
HALFERTY SRJOSEPHPWILLOW GROVE00046019
HALFERTYJOHNPLOWER GWYNEDD0003741925
HALFERTYKEVINMLOWER GWYNEDD00037719
HALLIGANTHOMASJSHILLINGTON006390101112131429
HALLMAN JRCHARLESLFLEETWOOD00564830
HALLOWELLJASONPREYNOLDSVILLE002994293031
HAMILTONCLARKLOWER GWYNEDD0069371925
HAMILTONDOUGLASLOWER GWYNEDD0073551925
HAMILTONGARYOAKDALE0061361018
HAMILTONJOHNMGRAHAMSVILLE0057881119
HAMMBRETTRMOUNT JOY00764629
HAMMERSMICHAELDJACOBUS00066929
HAMMONDROBERTALLENTOWN00700611151920212223242526272829
HAMMSHARONECHAMBERSBURG00560929
HAMPTONMICHAELNPLEASANT GAP0027781213202129
HAMPTONRICHARDLPLEASANT GAP0008701011121314151920212223242729
HAMRICDAVIDLANCASTER00610210111415181920212223242526272829
HANDFRANKPHAVERTOWN00587218
HANIGANNA MARIEBETHLEHEM00439329
HANKINSDANIELCHOMESTEAD00124810151829
HANKINSONRAYMONDCENTRE HALL0012961011121314151920212223242526272829
HANSENDAVIDPWALLINGFORD00257330
HANSENDAWNYORK00735829
HANSENMICHAELEHAGERSTOWN0032001112131415202122232426272829
HARBISONGERALDJHOLLIDAYSBURG00660129
HARDMANJANETHARRISBURG00494429
HARDYDANIELLPLEASANT GAP00277910111213202123
HARHARTJASONLNAZARETH00324429
HARMLETIMOTHYRERIE00592330
HARMON SREDWARDAMCKEESPORT00596218
HARMONRICKCAPE CORAL004245101112131415181920212223242526272829
HARRIERLAURAMALLENTOWN00279729
HARRIGANMARKDPHILADELPHIA0063041012131415202122232426272829
HARRISDONALDABENSALEM00646629
HARRISJAMESPHILADELPHIA00100830
HARRISKELSEYRHORSHAM00746229
HARRISRONALDBBENSALEM00368718
HARRISWALTERWNORRISTOWN00039911192529
HARRJOSEPHCANONSBURG00667030
HARSHMANJAMESWASHINGTON00018910111213141518192123
HARTBRYANEAGLEVILLE00732929
HARTJACQUELINEADANVILLE00412010111213141520212329
HARTLANDCHRISTOPHERTPHILADELPHIA0065101520212324262728
HARTMANJOSHUAPITTSBURGH00744815182223
HARTMANMICHAELPHANOVER0061041011121314152329
HARTMICHAELDWEST READING004262101329
HARTTHOMASBETHLEHEM00617818
HARTZGARYMCDONALD003532101214152022232429
HARVEYCHRISTOPHERAELIZABETH006535111529
HARVEYWILLIAMWILKES BARRE00111310111213141519202122232426272829
HASBROUCKJODIAFREDERICKSBURG004285101112131519202122232426272829
HATTTROYRHAMBURG0057981829
HAUGERBLAKESOMERSET00591010
HAWKEKEVINPNORRISTOWN00741911121925
HAYDAVIDJSCRANTON0061691011121315212229
HAZLET IIIWILLIAMDWEST SUNBURY00319410121329
HEADRICKSTEVENDBETHEL PARK00426530
HEATH IIJACKRPITTSBURGH00477415212223
HEATHTERRYLJEFFERSON000888101112131415181920212223242526272829
HEBELROBERTGALLENTOWN00358715192021222329
HEBERLIGTRUMANMECHANICSBURG00726629
HECKMANJEREMYLCHAMBERSBURG00574218
HECKMANSCOTTDWASHINGTON0038841011121315202129
HECKTYLERMSTEVENS00713821
HEDDENROBERTLEVITTOWN0038041018
HEFFERNBRIANKFRANKLIN00310415192021222329
HEFFNERJODIDALLASTOWN00556429
HEGERLEHENRYAPITTSBURGH000762101112131519202122232425262829
HEIGES JRJOHNWMIFFLINBURG0030781011141520212223
HEILMANJONATHANMECHANICSBURG00733629
HEILROBERTJSANATOGA000296101213212329
HEISLERMICHAELBHARRISBURG 0006731011121314152021222324262829
HEISNERTHOMASMCOLLEGEVILLE000464101112131415202122232426272829
HEISTAMANDAMACUNGIE00689429
HEITZENRATERSCOTTEERIE0060701112131523
HELBERSMATTHEWEAST STROUDSBURG007033101214
HELDERMAN JRPAULELITITZ00449410
HELLENWHLEMOYNE00121330
HELLERDRAKELOWER GWYNEDD0066851119
HELMANRONALDCOPLAY0045381029
HELSELKELLYYORK00731029
HENCHDAVIDALANCASTER0071621519202123
HENDERSONAKILPITTSBURGH0068161519202324252628
HENDERSONDAVIDJCREEKSIDE00694330
HENDERSONWILLIAMRNARBERTH0047481118
HENRY JRBRUCELMOUNT JOY0058151011121314151820212324262729
HENRYMARKEPHRATA006227111925
HERTOMARYELEWISTOWN00009729
HERTZOGKEVINLDELTA00042210111213141519202122232429
HESTERGREGORYJCANONSBURG00292730
HESTONBRIANTPHILADELPHIA006765101520212223
HEVERLEYNICOLEERIE00713629
HICKS JRDAVIDAPOTTSTOWN00492318
HICKSJAMESRBETHEL PARK0064191012141522232429
HICKSRICHARDEKENNETT SQUARE00073510121314152021222329
HICKSTROYUNIONTOWN007334111519202123242627
HIGHLEYMARKALLENTOWN00106710111213141518202122232426272829
HILDEBRANDVICTORPITTSBURGH00668021
HILLBRIANPMUNHALL0012491529
HILLERDENNISMMALVERN00356010111213141518202122232426272829
HILLGEORGESFAIRFIELD007445151920212223
HILLJESSEDPIPERSVILLE00445010141520212223262729
HIMESRANDYLCHAMBERSBURG00342118
HINDMAN JRDONALDMCANONSBURG00061310111213141518202122232426272829
HINDMANRANDYRBRIDGEVILLE000612101213141520222324262829
HINECHRISTOPHERSTATE COLLEGE00691529
HINESJESSEEBUTLER000434101112131429
HITTINGERDANIELSWHITEHALL00735218
HLADADAMTRAFFORD006681101213141520212329
HLASNICKJOSEPHWEST MIFFLIN0072391012152223
HOADEAMANDANORTH WALES00736418
HOAGLANDSCOTTRLANGHORNE0052281218
HOARBERNARDBOSWELL00118019
HOBANJOSEPHSCRANTON00703618
HOCHSCOTTBETHLEHEM00610310111213141520212229
HODAKJARREDCORRY00710018
HOFFDANIELJYORK0068601529
HOFFERTDENNYMOHNTON00538921
HOFFERTMATTHEWPSHOEMAKERSVILLE006629101429
HOFFMANDANIELLEVITTOWN00627718
HOFFMANHENRYCMARYSVILLE00745018
HOFFMANJOHNASTATE COLLEGE00115410111213151920212325262729
HOFFMANJOSEPHALLENTOWN00571311131520212223272829
HOFFMANTHOMASALANCASTER00749718
HOFKINMICHALPALM001398111925
HOGANCHRISTOPHERPHILADELPHIA00656110152021222324262829
HOGGJEFFREYSHILLINGTON0069971029
HOGUESTEPHENPLORETTO00108010121315192529
HOLLABAUGHROBERTEBIGLERVILLE001182101112131415181920212223242526272829
HOLLANDCHRISULANSDOWNE00329015202223
HOLLEYJORDONCARLISLE0073431012131429
HOLLINSHEADMATTHEWJWILMINGTON00616030
HOLMESFRANKLHALIFAX00395821
HOLMESMICHAELJDOWNINGTOWN00131610131518202122232429
HOLMESSCOTTDOUGLASSVILLE00696818
HOLODNIKANDREWVHOLLIDAYSBURG0060692329
HOLT PEARCYSHAUNASLIPPERY ROCK00595229
HOLTGLENNLBROOKHAVEN000626101521232429
HOLTZAPPLEKEVINLYORK00747029
HOOKERKATELYNMECHANICSBURG0071321829
HOOPESKIMPDOWNINGTOWN00660710121314
HOPKINSJAMESJBLUE BELL00171130
HOPPLEWILLIAMEPITTSTON000037111925
HORNERJOHNMULLICA HILL00633830
HORNWILLIAMNORRISTOWN0061871012131429
HORSTDWAYNERMANHEIM00320111121415192021222329
HORTINGERICNEWPORT007648152324
HORWATHJAMESDOYLESTOWN00492121
HOSACKHARRYFGREENSBURG0044361012131429
HOSKINEMILY JOYORK0067531519202123242526272829
HOSKINTERRYEDOVER0059341519202123242526272829
HOSNIRAMITOMS RIVER00440030
HOSTETTERDANIELLGILBERTSVILLE0074511521
HOUDERSHELDTBENJAMINWRIDGELEY00680419
HOUSEANDREWPITTSBURGH007257152023
HOUSECHRISTOPHERFMCKEESPORT003927101214151820212229
HOUSTONERICMCHAMBERSBURG00676718
HOWRESKOGORDONNSINKING SPRING00083419
HUDAKEDWARDJSCRANTON00447710111213142129
HUDAKJOHNCOLD FORGE000465101112131920232529
HUDGINSROBERTGBOILING SPRINGS00662630
HUDSONZACHARYPITTSBURGH0073831518202223
HUETWILLIAMSNATRONA HEIGHTS00729429
HUFNAGELDAVIDMMCKEES ROCKS0029691011121314151920212223242526272829
HUGHES JRCOLEMANPPITTSBURGH0068561518202223
HUGHESJAMESPPITTSBURGH00700118
HUGHESLORENDPITTSBURGH006354151824
HUGUSPAULRMONROEVILLE00145529
HUJBERFRANKELEVITTOWN0026931011121314151819202122232426272829
HUMENANSKIJASONWILKES BARRE00318810111213141518212223242829
HUMMELRALPHASHLAND006049101112131429
HUNSICKERMICHAELRPENNSBURG00539918
HUNTCATHYHONESDALE00327829
HUNTERJASONREADING00721010
HUNTERMATTHEWMEMMAUS003226101213152122232429
HUNTINGTONJERRYLHOWARD0041393031
HUSSEYALVINVNORTH VERSAILLES0062591829
HUTHDENNISJNAZARETH0015761011121314151920212223242526272829
HYLANDKARYNDOYLESTOWN00616129
HYNESMATTHEWPTOMS RIVER00700810121520
IANNUCCISAMUELJASTON00758718
IBBERSONMICHAELAHARRISBURG00551718
IHLEINROBERTHARRISBURG00631629
IMBESIJAMIEJNEWARK00723230
IMPERIALMICHAELJSWARTHMORE00293710121315202122232426272829
INGLESBYERICLOWER GWYNEDD00760019
INGVERTSENDREWRCONSHOHOCKEN00720518
INHOF JRGEORGELOLEY00281610111213141519202122232426272829
INKSROBERTJFINLEYVILLE00720930
INMANBETHANYGRANTVILLE00729629
INNESMATTHEWPITTSBURGH00733729
IRWINTODDPITTSBURGH005612151820212223
ISSACPAULOSEPHILADELPHIA004508101213141520212223242628
ITALIAMICHAELTJAMISON005901151821222324272829
IVERY JRHAROLDCANONSBURG003223101112131415181920212223242829
IVERYCHRISTOPHERCARNEGIE006947101329
JACKOROBERTRPHILADELPHIA00142530
JACKSONCHRISTINEJPEACH BOTTOM00119029
JACKSONJASONPHARMONY00647421
JACKSONJOSEPHPITTSBURGH0059991015182022232429
JACKSONMARVINPHILADELPHIA0066081015202122232429
JACKSONMIKECHALFONT00662219
JACOBSSHAWNMELIZABETH005483141529
JAGACZEWSKICRAIGPHILADELPHIA00541910152021222324272829
JAMESON SRJOHNPITTSBURGH00573930
JARRETTPAULMOREFIELD0009941011121314151819202122232426272829
JASTRZEMBSKIJEFFREYGILBERTSVILLE00535310152021222324262729
JEFFERYJAMESBMEDIA00390710121518202123242629
JENKINSDANIELAWARRINGTON0003361011121314151819202122232426272829
JENNINGSJOSEPHPITTSBURGH00721729
JESSOPWILLOWABINGTON 0071141520212324262728
JEUNEMARKPITTSBURGH0063241518202223
JEWITT IIIALBERTEHAVERTOWN007153111925
JOBEDAVIDMDELMONT001046101213141520212223242829
JOHANSSONCHRISTOPHERMORRISVILLE0074421829
JOHNMARKJLIMERICK00026810111213151920212223242526272829
JOHNSONGARYMEADVILLE00423929
JOHNSONJAMESWDREXEL HILL00688318
JOHNSONKEVINPHILADELPHIA007640152123
JOHNSONROBERTKING OF PRUSSIA00758218
JOHNSTON VGEORGEWAPOLLO00700019
JOHNSTONROYVOVIEDO00472910111415181920212223242526272829
JOLLIFFECHRISTOPHERBEAVER FALLS0053251112152021222324262829
JONESCLIFFORDMEADOW LANDS00702818
JONESJAMESELANGHORNE 00046910121314152429
JONESPHILIPPHILADELPHIA00170730
JONESQUINNTENPNEWTOWN00721418
JONESSHAWNPHAZLETON00498718
JOWERSGARVINJPHILADELPHIA0058581015202122232429
JOZWIAKMICHAELJLANSDOWNE00403510151819202122242829
JUDGE IVJOHNJSCRANTON00704218
JULIANJOSEPHBMARS00655910121314
JUNEJAAPOORVAPITTSBURGH0073611519202324252628
JUNGCHANWOOPHILADELPHIA005127101520212223242829
KAERCHERFWPHILADELPHIA00130730
KAHMARMICHAELJPHILADELPHIA0059691925
KAIDENCHRISTOPHERESAYRE0056181011121329
KAISERROBERTHARRISBURG00168130
KAITZALANJPHILADELPHIA00399219
KAMECKIPIOTRASHLAND0073081221
KAMPSHERYLMCKEESPORT00511130
KANEDERRICKEPHILADELPHIA00734630
KANEJOSEPHMLOWER GWYNEDD00292319
KANISHGRANTLFORD CITY00449829
KANKOWSKIANTHONYEFRACKVILLE00602029
KANNANDEVAALLENTOWN00510618
KANTZJOHNPHOP BOTTOM00027310111213192529
KAPESDENISEMCADOO00658329
KAPLAN JRMARTINPHILADELPHIA0065321015202122232429
KAPLANMICHAELLPITTSBURGH00544418
KARAPELOUJAMESMALLENTOWN0055111115192022
KARMANKEVINJPITTSBURGH005579101112131518202122232729
KARYMAUYAHORPHILADELPHIA00758418
KASTROLLMARKAPITTSBURGH00303015232429
KATZKEVINDCHILDS00290010111213141520212223272829
KAUFFMANLAURADILLSBURG00705129
KAVADIASMANOSKENNETT SQUARE003340152429
KAYS JRPHILIPFPHILLIPSBURG007104111925
KAZLAUSKASEDWARDHARRISBURG0038751029
KEARSE JR.BRIANKHARRISBURG00725130
KEARSEBRIANSTEELTON00702130
KEECHSCOTTDDALLASTOWN004101101314
KEEHNKARLJNEWTOWN SQUARE004717152429
KEENANROBERTJPHILADELPHIA0054351015202122232429
KEENANTHOMASAPHILADELPHIA00755218
KEENHOLDJAMIENAZARETH00690618
KEFFERMICHAELSSINKING SPRING00278529
KEFFERROBERTTCAMP HILL00156630
KEGGMATTHEWHARRISBURG00657929
KEHMBRYANEGERMANSVILLE00532410
KEHOEKYLELLEWISBURG0048301011152021222324272829
KEIMDANIELKHARRISBURG0073021520212324262728
KEITHJAMIEDOUGLASSVILLE00709529
KELCHNER IIIRALPHHDRUMS0069091011121314152129
KELLERJEFFREYMANHEIM00755529
KELLERJUSTINMALVERN0076231524
KELLERTIMOTHYCOCHRANTON000133101112131415181920212223242526272829
KELLERZACHARYCOCHRANTON006036101113141520212324262728
KELLEYWILLIAMEPITTSBURGH0051461518222329
KELLYANGELALHELLERTOWN00464115182029
KELLYKERRIPHILADELPHIA0074961520212223242628
KELLYRODRICKPHILADELPHIA0064881015202122232429
KELLYVINCEBETHEL PARK006900101214
KELSEYHAROLDSUSQUEHANNA00665629
KEMMERLYDOUGLASJHANOVER00661618
KENDALLHOLLYNPITTSBURGH00688418
KENDRAMATTHEWJFORT WASHINGTON005879101213
KENNEDYJOHNJSPRING HOUSE00143930
KENNEDYRICHARDAWEST CHESTER00429130
KENNEDYTHOMASRBELLA VISTA0044151112131415181920212223242729
KENTHARRYHAVERTOWN00652421
KENTJOHNWCARLISLE002551101115181920212223242526272829
KERKENDALLWADEANEWPORT00054210111213141518192021222324272829
KERNANJOHNCWASHINGTON CROSSING00480218
KERNROBERTHOMESTEAD0067791922
KERSHNERMARKMLANCASTER006852101113151920212223
KERSTETTERJEREMYYORK00708529
KESTLERJOHNPHILADELPHIA00165030
KETTERINGJUSTINCAMP HILL00699918
KETTLERJAMESMBUCKINGHAM000225151829
KHALLOUFGHANIALLENTOWN0071451113142021
KIDDTHOMASCARLISLE00667918
KIENLEKEITHSTEWARTSTOWN00732510
KIESEWETTERGERALDBENSALEM00445630
KILGUSGERALDWHUGHESVILLE0026311011121314151819202122232426272829
KILLOYKEVINUNIONTOWN006899152122232829
KILROYDAVIDLOWER GWYNEDD0070371925
KIMESRONALDESTROUDSBURG005125101112131429
KINDLEZACKLAKE CITY00721521
KINGDYLANMWORMLEYSBUG006987152224
KINGJAMESPITTSBURGH00125215
KINGSLEYPETEMANHEIM000331101112131415202122232426272829
KINNEYLARRYMECHANICSBURG0074361520212224262728
KINSEYMICHAELCNORRISTOWN006039101829
KINSEYSHANEPOXFORD000776101112131415181920212223242526272829
KINTERSARAHDPITTSBURGH00692429
KIRBYMICHAELRPHILADELPHIA00575118
KIRCHNERERICPITTSBURGH00754121
KIRKGAWEST CHESTER00307110152021222329
KIRKMICHAELALANGHORNE004356101213151829
KIRKWOODDINADUBOIS00637829
KISHTAMASFAYETTEVILLE0075231013
KISSINGERBRIANLTEMPLE00663718
KISSJOSEPHAPITTSBURGH00153230
KLEESEJASONMECHANICSBURG00731329
KLESITZKEVINKINNELON0002271820
KLIKUSTODDJBEACH LAKE0009971011121314151819202122232425262729
KLINEEDWARDDNORTHERN CAMBRIA000620101112131415192021222329
KLINEKENNETHSOUTHAMPTON00351129
KLINEPETERHELENDUNCANNON00160529
KLINGLERERICCPENNSYLVANIA FURNACE0045001011121314151920212223242526272829
KLOSTERMANMEGANNORTH WALES00754218
KLUGEJAMESEASTON007389101113142228
KNARRCHRISTOPHERJMECHANICSBURG00493929
KNAUBJACEYHALIFAX00751429
KNEPPERKELLYECHAMBERSBURG00341918
KNEPPJEFFREYLLEWISTOWN00358110111213141519202122232829
KNIGHTAARONBELLEFONTE006672131415192021222329
KNISELYTIMEBELLEFONTE00116010111213141518232429
KNISSCARLCHAMBERSBURG0071331011121314
KNOLLGARRENBETHLEHEM0068611518192025
KNOLMAJERJOSEPHSBRIDGEWATER00637130
KNOWLESDANIELCUPPER DARBY00611315192529
KNOXMICHAELREVANS CITY0041161012131429
KOCH IVJOHNTFLEETWOOD00418910111213141520212324262729
KOCHANSKIKEVINTELFORD005147212729
KOCHJOHNAHAVERTOWN00172330
KOELLEALEXISHANOVER00747329
KOHLERBRITTANYDOVER00705829
KOHLERGARYMHARRISBURG00736610
KOHR IIIJOHNDRICHFIELD00389211151920212223
KOITHOTTUVARUGHESEPPHILADELPHIA0056371015202122232429
KOLLERERIKBETHLEHEM0063891119
KOLOSKEEDAVIDGERIE00723815
KOORIESHARBELEASTON00463011152021222329
KOPCHAKJAMESSSELLERSVILLE00302110111213151819202122232426272829
KOPECTHOMASRLARKSVILLE00096130
KOPPTHOMASMEDIA00557130
KOSTICIANSCOTTGWEST HAZLETON00412218
KOVACHRICHARDACECIL00403121
KOWALSKIBRADJBLOOMSBURG001446101112131429
KOWALSKIJAMESGLENSIDE0067421015202124262729
KRACUMMICHAELJCOALDALE0012401119
KRAFTGLENNRMOHNTON00073110111315182021222324272829
KRAINBUCHERJASONWEST LEECHBURG0065841415212329
KRANZDAVIDLCOGAN STATION00359111192529
KRASINSKIMARKHWHITE OAK0048962127
KRATZDANIELFOLD FORGE00620629
KRAUSSEKENNETHMECHANICSBURG0067031519202122232425262729
KRAVITSKYGREGGQUAKERTOWN00727929
KREMPASKYFRANKWHITEHALL00101010121415202122232426272829
KRENICKYBRADLEYMPLYMOUTH MEETING00717818
KREPELKAJESSICABERLIN00717329
KRITZSTEVENSPLEASANT GAP00405211
KROLMICHAELSOUTHAMPTON 0070831029
KRONECHARLESMFREELAND0072481829
KUGELROBERTCELINA00165930
KUHN IIIFREDERICKAATCO0014241012131415202122232426272829
KUHNZACHARYDBLAIN0075951521
KULBACKIMICHAELJDUBOIS002592151920212223
KULBACKIWILLIAMADUBOIS0009551011121314151819202122232426272829
KULPANDREWMPHILADELPHIA0052151012141519202122232426272829
KUMPTHOMASECHAMBERSBURG00723530
KUNECWILLIAMJHANOVER TOWNSHIP00447129
KUNZALEKSANDERCANONSBURG007262152021222329
KUPFERSCHMIDJOHNLAKE ARIEL006785101112131415181920212223242526272829
KURECIANABIGAILBLOOMSBURG00740929
KURPAKUSLAWRENCEAVALENCIA00296213141520222324262829
KURTZ JRGREGORYDRUMS0059831011121314151920212223242526272829
KUTZYVONNEDBETHLEHEM00288129
KYLEGORDONEBEAR0068871015202123
KYLEJOSHUABEAR0070961012131415202122232829
LABE IIIPAULEOLEY005573111214152123242729
LACHIMIAJESSEWEST NEWTON00627010121429
LAFFERTYMATTHEWCPHOENIXVILLE007078101519202123
LAFTYAMANDABERWYN00714029
LAHOVSKIFREDERICKJBETHLEHEM00735429
LAMBERTDEREKPITTSBURGH00748915222329
LAMBERTDIMITRIPHILADELPHIA0059151015202122232429
LAMBHARRYPHILADELPHIA00141930
LAMMDAVIDCOVINGTON TOWNSHIP00389010111213141520212229
LAMMICHAELDOWNINGTOWN00731218
LANCASTERDAVIDHUNTINGDON VALLEY0057951925
LANCETHOMASEPEN ARGYL0044731011121520232429
LANDISBRYCEEMECHANICSBURG00667618
LANDISCHARLESEDALLASTOWN0000431011121314152021222324262729
LANEJOHNVHAWTHORNE000147111925
LANGILLFRANCISESPRING HOUSE00164330
LANGJONATHANANANTICOKE00763429
LARUEEARLGLENSIDE00711519
LARUSSAANTHONYJPITTSBURGH007494101214
LATHROPJAMESWCORRY00653418
LAUBACHJASONNALLENTOWN0045191011121314152021222324262728
LAUCHLANKARENLCOATESVILLE00726529
LAUERDENNISJMECHANICSBURG00730729
LAURENZAANTHONYNEW CASTLE00314619
LAVERGHETTATHOMASPHILADELPHIA00630810131520212223
LAWHEADZACHARYCHYDE00415929
LAZZARO SRMARKAWEST MIFFLIN00305111121314152021222324262829
LECHENESHAWNSTEELTON00009410111213141519202122232425262729
LECHJOHNPPHILADELPHIA005092101115202122232429
LECHNERMICHAELHERMITAGE007331121329
LEE JRRONALD DANABOYERTOWN00304618
LEEGERALDPITTSBURGH0075311922
LEEROBERTENAPPANEE00577310111213141519202122
LEFEVERJOHNMOUNT JOY001577101112131415181920212223242526272829
LEFEVERRONALDMANHEIM00139130
LEGARSJOELCARROLLTOWN00724310111213142122272829
LEHIGHRICHARDECAMP HILL00061410111213141521232429
LEHMANCHRISTOPHERCLEWISTOWN00444210111213141520212223
LEHMANSERGIUSKAKRON000549101112131415181920212223242526272829
LEHRERIANCOTTAGE GROVE0072851011121314151819202122232425262728
LEIBYCHELSEAMECHANICSBURG00683029
LEIDECHRISTOPHBETHLEHEM0074661920
LEIDYSHAWNBETHLEHEM00618429
LEISEYCHRISTOPHERKANNVILLE004098101112131429
LENGELRICHARDCPOTTSTOWN00091515182023
LENKERJEREMIAHMECHANICSBURG005946101112131415181920212223242526272829
LENKERJUSTINCAMP HILL00732418
LENKERRICHARDEHARRISBURG0009521119
LEONARDJAMIEUNIONTOWN007416152324
LEONARDRICHARDNAPPANEE0057701011121314151920212224
LEOPOLDJOSEPHJPITTSBURGH004696101415181920212223242526272829
LERARIOPAULSHILLINGTON0075261029
LESLIECHARLESEBROOKHAVEN00532018
LESNIAKMICHAELRMILHEIM0057991021
LESNIAKRICHARDMLANSDALE00759629
LETTANNLSLATINGTON00157310111213142329
LETZELTERTHOMASPITTSBURGH 00489221
LEVENGOODJOSHUAALAURELDALE0065111011121329
LEWISANDREWDWEST CHESTER000737101518202123
LEWISANTHONYSWISSVALE00757618
LEWISJOHNGNEWARK 00641430
LICHTENFELSALEXANDRAINDIANA00566629
LICHTENFELSANDREWINDIANA 00545910111213141519212329
LICHTENFELSTERRYWINDIANA0000041011121314151920212223242526272829
LICHTENWALNERDANIELEEASTON003589101318202229
LIGHTMATTHEWDNORRISTOWN000808101213141518202122232426272829
LIGHTNERLEONARDACHESTER00681729
LIGHTNERMICHAELCOLMAR00680221
LINTNERSHANEMOUNT JOY00714819
LISIMICHAELCLATROBE0072311529
LISTJEFFERYSMCKEESPORT00601618
LITTLEANDREWROSTRAVER00728819
LITTLEJOHNGEORGEJPECKVILLE00594010111329
LITTLEJOHNMATTHEWLANDENBERG00763929
LLOYD IIIGERALDLLEWISBURG007139101213
LLOYDCRAIGASTOWE0061861829
LLOYDRHYSCCHESTER SPRINGS00555215202122232829
LOCKEGEORGEKLEVITTOWN0037281012131415202122232426272829
LOCKHARTMICHAELAMBLER00743918
LOMBARDIJAMESDNEW KENSINGTON00742229
LONGENECKERDAVIDDLANCASTER00650218
LONGJONATHANTHOWARD00668310151920212223
LONGMICHELEORRTANNA00655529
LOOMISSTEVENDOUGLASSVILLE002597101112131415181920212223242526272829
LOOMISTIFFANYMMALVERN00549529
LOPEZMICHELEALLENTOWN0068591829
LORENTLELANDWNEW KENSINGTON00753221
LOUIS CHARLESJEANWSTEWARTSVILLE00419810122021
LOVEMONICAJWRIGHTSVILLE00524629
LOVETREVORAJEANNETTE007574101213
LOWDENKENTCONNELLSVILLE007321151920212223
LOWELLKEITHEALLENTOWN00311419
LOWRIE JRJOSEPHWPITTSBURGH00078430
LOWRYEOGHANALLENTOWN006740111415182021222324272829
LUBITZMATTBETHLEHEM00646829
LUCASCHRISTOPHERMECHANICSBURG00731529
LUCASJAMESHPLYMOUTH MEETING000600101518202122232429
LUCASVERNONWPHILADELPHIA00684619
LUCCHESIJOHNTBEAVER FALLS00520219
LUCIAAARONPITTSBURGH00734910121314
LUISSERTRACYBETHLEHEM00747229
LUKACMARKDELMONT00698618
LUKASAMANDAGLENSHAW00626829
LUNNYROBWARRINGTON00646529
LUOSAUYEEDENVILLE0058441119
LUPINETTI IIRICHARDMOUNT LAUREL00569210111213141519202122232426272829
LUTZBRETTROAKDALE000427101112151920212223242526272829
LUTZKEITHJYORK000044101112131415202122232426272829
LUTZPAULDEASTON0070711119
LYMANJOHNFOLSOM0032931029
LYNCHJAMESNEW YORK00664830
LYNCHKEVINFJENKINTOWN00624810131518202123
LYNCHSCOTTPCHELTENHAM003731151829
LYONSJOSEPHMUNCY007508101529
LYSEKKEITHWIND GAP0039541112151821232429
MACCARINOMICHAELAEPHRATA00675130
MACCARINOMICHAELFNEWARK00644830
MACDONALDJEFFREYFEASTERVILLE0015101925
MACDONALDTHOMASALEWISBURG00557618
MACHADOEMANUEL JAIMEBETHLEHEM00687729
MACHESKADENNISCLARKS SUMMIT0014911029
MACKCONNORCRANBERRY TOWNSHIP006774101213141518202122232426272829
MACKLARRYCLEARFIELD00536429
MACKMATTHEWSLATINGTON007571111415
MACKOWICKSTEPHENJMONROEVILLE00683219
MACLAUGHLINJAMIEHAVERTOWN00703429
MACNAIRKARENNEW BRITAIN00502723
MADARACHRISTOPHERREADING00514015192129
MADDENTHOMASPHOENIXVILLE00705629
MADOREJUSTINQUAKERTOWN00764921
MADZELANJOSEPHPYORK0068751529
MAGGETTIRICHARDPHILADELPHIA0042861015202122232429
MAGOVERNMATTHEWTOLEY00009910111213142329
MAHANMICHAELWILMINGTON005793111925
MAHONEYJOSEPHRPITTSBURGH 00714318
MAHONEYMICHAELPPHILADELPHIA005442152021222329
MAHONEYTIMOTHYMMCDONALD003832212729
MAHONJEFFREYAMBLER006886101114151819202122232425272829
MAKOHUSRICHARDAUNION CITY00560729
MALKOWSKIJOHNLAKE ARIEL00675230
MALOTROBERTCCHAMBERSBURG000656101112131415181920212223242829
MANCINIROCCOYARDLEY0063321925
MANDAKBRIANLHAZLETON0040431829
MANNATOSTEVENJAMISON00615019
MANNINGJASONCLEVELAND00659530
MANSFIELD IILARRYWBROWNSTOWN00760610
MANTERDAVIDWSTROUDSBURG00358011121315192021222324252729
MANTERMICHAELPEAST STROUDSBURG00620110111213151920212223242526272829
MARCEWICZMALCOLMJCARLISLE0073191029
MARCHIONI JRJOSEPHPNEW CUMBERLAND000416293031
MARCHIONIDAVIDEREYNOLDSVILLE000957293031
MARINOJOHNACHILDS003302101112131415181920212223242526272829
MARINOKENNETHCHILDS003321101112131415192021222324262729
MARKEY JRRAYEYORK0060881519202122232426272829
MARKEYBRIANIBELLWOOD00402330
MARKLANDMATTHEWMLIMERICK00710318
MARLEYJOSEPHCELINA00164830
MARMOLEJOZACHARYPITTSBURGH00741715182223
MARMOLJAMESRUNIONTOWN0009871415232429
MARQUARDTVICTORMONTGOMERY0061851029
MARRABRANDONCARROLLTOWN00694510111213141519202122232426272829
MARRANCASAMUELPITTSTON0033161012141519202122232729
MARSHALLCARLYGETTYSBURG00709329
MARSHALLFREDERICKPHILADELPHIA00521210121520222324262829
MARSHALLMATTHEWCARLISLE0075001012131429
MARSHALLTIMOTHYAANNAPOLIS00507230
MARSOCHRISTOPHERDSEVEN SPRINGS00664629
MARSOCHRISTOPHERJCHAMPION00268529
MARTERSCOTTCOLUMBIA00677721
MARTINDARYLGARDNERS0073861520212324262728
MARTINDAVIDDWEST ALEXANDER001458101112131429
MARTINERIKRNORTH VERSAILLES00707519
MARTINEZHEIDINEW PROVIDENCE00631329
MARTINEZJOSEPHPMORRISVILLE006738111925
MARTINEZRAYMONDDPHILADELPHIA007443152021222324
MARTINJACOBGILBERTSVILLE007365102129
MARTINJEFFREYSLEMONT0063821011121315182324
MARTINJOSEPHCNEW CUMBERLAND0034661519202123242526272829
MARTINPATRICKRCHAMBERSBURG00342018
MARTINWILLIAMPITTSBURGH005665111518202223
MARTZJEFFREYAYORK00579129
MARTZLAURENABLOOMSBURG00493029
MARUCCIKEITHPITTSBURGH007510152223
MASCHAKJASONMT. PLEASANT00728730
MASCHAKJOSHUADNEWPORT00743030
MASCHAKPHILIPDTOPTON00690430
MASCIONICHOLASANEW CASTLE00704529
MASEMERKRISTIEMSPRING GROVE00570829
MASON JRFARRENJPITTSBURGH0068551518202223
MASONJAMESPHILADELPHIA0058481013141520212223242729
MASTROBERARDINOGABRIELEPITTSBURGH005277152223
MASTROGIOVANNIPAULALLENTOWN00717929
MASZKIEWICZJOSEPHPHILADELPHIA007483101520212223242627
MATEJA JRJOHNWBRIDGEPORT00680729
MATHEWSCHARLESNGETTYSBURG00548930
MATOS JR.ROBERTBETHLEHEM00758329
MATSCHERZJAMESELIZABETH00060715182021222324262829
MATTHEWS JRDANIELPMEDIA0066611829
MATUSHESKIMICHAELSEAST NORRITON0061721829
MATVEIEVSERGEICPITTSBURGH002860101112131415181920212223242526272829
MATYASEDWARDJMANASQUAN006530111925
MATYASJILLHUNTINGDON VALLEY00752229
MAURERRANDYBSTEVENS000019101112131415181920212223242526272829
MAURERRONALDASTEVENS000388101112131429
MAYERADAMABENSALEM00017125
MAZURKIEWICZEDWARDGMARKLETON00709929
MCAFEEBLAKEACHAMBERSBURG00737318
MCANALLYCRAIGTHAVERTOWN0011831029
MCARDLE JRHARRYFFOLSOM0034431012202122232829
MCCANNMICHAELWHATFIELD004642151820242629
MCCANNRYANFDREXEL HILL0031781014151920212223242526272829
MCCANNWILLIAMJGLENSIDE00675918
MCCARTHYMICHAELDWEST CHESTER00651210121315182021222429
MCCARTNEYPHILLIPRNILES00730611
MCCAUSLINTIMOTHYMASPERS00566310111329
MCCLAINJAIRUSAPOLLO00610519
MCCLAINJOSEPHAPOLLO00564119
MCCLINTOCKROBERTJGIRARDVILLE0069811829
MCCLOSKEYMATTHEWTPLYMOUTH MEETING00466711152021232429
MCCONNELLMARIANNEMONTGOMERYVILLE00738829
MCCOOLTHOMASPBENSALEM00579718
MCCOOLTHOMASFBENSALEM00431310111213141518202122232426272829
MCCOSBYMARKJNEW CASTLE0062781011131420
MCCOSBYTHOMASFNEW CASTLE002847101112131415181920212223242526272829
MCCOURRYJORDANSCHWENKSVILLE00733218
MCCOYGLENNHARRISBURG0039561821
MCCREESHJOSEPHSPHILADELPHIA007338111925
MCCUEBENJAMINJYORK00765129
MCCUETERENCEJDOWNINGTOWN0013061029
MCDERMOTTCHRISTOPHERMECHANICSBURG00730129
MCDONALDIANPITTSBURGH0069381518202223
MCDONALDMICHAELMECHANICSBURG0072831014
MCDONOUGHPATRICKPHILADELPHIA0066971520212224262728
MCDONOUGHTANNERLEWISBERRY00710630
MCELLROYKELLYFLEETWOOD00714929
MCENTARFERLORILITITZ00128529
MCFADDENPATRICKJCHESTER HEIGHTS0027961523242829
MCGINTYJOHNVILLANOVA0051961013141520212324
MCGLYNNSHAWNFCANADENSIS0034791012131415202122232426272829
MCGRATHJAMESPCHANTILLY00721322232428
MCGRATHPATRICKJNEW KENSINGTON0039001029
MCGRORYGEORGEFPISCATAWAY00178430
MCGUIGANDAVIDSJEANNETTE000717101112141520212223242829
MCGUIGANMICHAELPLYMOUTH MEETING00749018
MCGUIRE IIIJAMESWFEASTERVILLE00539518
MCGUIREPATRICKMALIQUIPPA00680829
MCGUIRETHOMASWDELMONT0006861015202122232426272829
MCHIRELLADONALDMT PLEASANT00170530
MCKEEVERBRANDYJAMISON00561129
MCKENNAFRANCISPHILADELPHIA0065281015202122232429
MCKENNEYMICHAELSOUTHAMPTON00714418
MCKINLEYMATTLEMOYNE0069421015232429
MCKINNEY IITHOMASPNEW KENSINGTON 00749921
MCLARNONROBERTCHESAPEAKE CITY00073810131415202123242729
MCLAUGHLIN IIIRUSSELLEASTON00567510121315202123242729
MCLAUGHLIN JRKEVINMBROOKHAVEN00635018
MCLAUGHLIN JRRUSSELLBCHALFONT00614913152021222324262728
MCLAUGHLINSTEVENLCHALFONT005337101213141519202122232425262729
MCLUCASJOHNTDOVER00621529
MCMULLENWILLIAMNORWIGSBURG00005610111213141520212329
MCNEALVANGPHILADELPHIA0064871015202122232429
MCNEILKEVINHATBORO0073511524
MCNEWSCOTTECHAMBERSBURG00341718
MCNULTYSHANEPPHILADELPHIA0053741011121314151920212223242526272829
MCPARTLANDPATRICKGREENLAWN00742930
MCPHERSONERINBERWYN00760129
MCSHANE JRMICHAELPWARMINSTER00607430
MCSWEENCHRISTOPHERWILLIAMSTOWN00638029
MCTAGUE JRROBERTDBRISTOL00641029
MCVICKERCRAIGIJEFFERSON HILLS00486729
MCWHINNEYANDREWPMONROEVILLE00439815182023242629
MEADESCOTTDFREEPORT00695619
MEADORBRIANRPITTSBURGH00516019
MEANEREUGENEHOMESTEAD00126119
MEASEROBERTBLEBANON002766101112131429
MECKLEYSAMLANCASTER00622829
MEDREDJOHNRTARENTUM00734129
MEGANGERALDTBOSTON00169930
MEGOTZDAVIDSCRANTON0070411829
MEHAFFEYJOSEPHPHILADELPHIA0016631015202122232429
MEHALICKANDREWMECHANICSBURG007081101520212224262728
MEINERTDAVIDRCORAOPOLIS000566121520222324262829
MELBER JRJAMESHALBRIGHTSVILLE001602101112131415212229
MELLON JRMICHAELJMECHANICSBURG00711630
MELLORSWILLIAMDFAIRFIELD00255715181920212223
MELTSCHTODDOREFIELD00002610111315202122232426272829
MENGONIERNESTACHILDS0069631029
MERCKMICHAELPITTSBURGH00714622
MERICHKORICHARDMGREENSBURG00044610111213192529
MERIDTHBRIANDANBORO00699330
MERRICKSTEVENAMIFFLINBURG00298910111213141519202122232426272829
MERRYMANSCOTTWBIGLERVILLE00429715192021222324252829
MERTLKYLEALLENTOWN00539118
MESCOMICHAELEASTON006847151829
MESSINAJONATHONJPHILADELPHIA0054701015202129
MESTCAITLINNORTH WALES00521110121315202122232426272829
METZGAR SRJAMESMMACON0030481112131415202122232426272829
METZGERMICHAELJBETHLEHEM00038510131415202122232426272829
MEYERJOSHUAAPITTSBURGH00669910152022232428
MEYERPAULLGLEN MILLS00615930
MEYERSDARYLICHAMBERSBURG00471921
MEYERSTIMOTHYTELFORD00763529
MEYNERJOSEPHRGREENTOWN00713530
MICELIEDWARDVVINCENTOWN0068231925
MICHAELWILLIAMJPHILADELPHIA00174730
MICHELDAVIDWHITE OAK00719019
MICHELRANDYJIMPERIAL00488030
MIDDLEMANEDWARDHUNTINGDON VALLEY001331101829
MIERZWAROBERTEGIBSONIA00118430
MIKSTASJOSEPHPHILADELPHIA00668910141519202122232426272829
MILESRICHARDJCOLLEGEVILLE0034651011121314151819202122232426272829
MILLERANDREWFAYETTEVILLE00692029
MILLERANDREWALBURTIS00748018
MILLERAUBRIEMCOPLAY00757829
MILLERCHARLESJPITTSBURGH0049971829
MILLERCHRISTOPHERSHANOVER0046681829
MILLERDANIELDRESHER00662018
MILLERDAVIDJPITTSBURGH0039671829
MILLERDENNISLPLEASANT GAP00405311
MILLERIVANJMECHANICSBURG0007471012131415202122232426272829
MILLERJOHNHBRISTOL00385829
MILLERKENNETHCBETHLEHEM000760111925
MILLERKYLEDILLSBURG006567151920212223262729
MILLERLAURAAHUMMELSTOWN00748729
MILLERMATTHEWJEASTON0030821012131415
MILLERMATTHEWFLAKE HARMONY00705218
MILLERMICHAELSOLEY00436830
MILLERRODRICKLHARRISBURG0055041925
MILLERSCOTBUNIVERSITY PARK0053772329
MILLERSCOTTSPRING GROVE00705429
MILLERSHERWINJEASTON0002361011121314151920212223242526272829
MILLERSTEVENCSIX MILE RUN004994101112131415192021222329
MILLERWILLIAMGMOUNT JOY00381018
MINARCINCARLAAINDIANA00376029
MINTERCEDRICLEDGEWATER PARK00751712152024
MINTON JR.KENNETHPITTSBURGH0076021523
MISCELLANEOUSSTATEIHARRISBURGCCC09930
MISSALDONALDBEAR CREEK TWP0074372123
MISSTISHINJAMESEPOTTSVILLE00744618
MITCHELLRONALDREYNOLDSVILLE00761730
MLECZYNSKIHENRYSUGAR NOTCH006758101112131415202122232426272829
MOBLEYERNESTRPITTSBURGH00130530
MODRESJOHNJPHILADELPHIA0058401015202122232429
MOHNJAMESTEMPLE00588329
MOISTGARTHALITITZ006197151921
MOLCHANYANTHONYWKING OF PRUSSIA00652618
MOLDOVANEMILYCARNEGIE006650101229
MOLIMOCK SRJAMESJFLORENCE00494210121520
MOLINADAMALIERJMILTON00426915
MONACK JRFRANKEPERRYOPOLIS000622101112131519202122232426272829
MONTESTEPHENJPHILADELPHIA00724610152021222324
MONTGOMERYANNEHARRISBURG0044351011131520212223242629
MONTGOMERYGLENNRGLADWYNE00720218
MONTGOMERYJAYAMOUNT PENN0048251113152021222326272829
MONTONARIOANTHONYWLEVITTOWN00500818
MOOREALNORRISTOWN00154630
MOOREHILANDEHOUSTON00148430
MORAN JRJOHNTCOLLEGEVILLE0027571013141520212329
MORGANJUSTINMFORKSVILLE00345410111213141521232429
MORGANMARKJLEWISBURG00469711151819202122232425262728
MORGANPAULCRESCO007408101113
MORGANROBERTPHILADELPHIA00647710152021222324262829
MORGANSTACICARLISLE00439429
MORGANTIMOTHYPFREEDOM00610130
MORMILEGERARDNEW YORK00693530
MORNINGSTARTYLERSTATE COLLEGE00733319202325
MOROZADDISONBLOOMSBURG007504101112131429
MORRIS IIDAVIDHLIVERPOOL00107610111213192125
MORRISONEVANSLMERION STATION00173230
MORRISONJEFFREYEMERION STATION00168930
MORRISONLISASPIPERSVILLE00523010132123
MORRISRAYMONDCROYDON0065461119
MORRISROBERTAGLADE HILL007212101112131519202127
MORRISSYC. SCOTTORELAND00706315202129
MOSSBRYANBENSALEM0032731011152021222324262729
MOTZNIKJOSEPHASOUTH PARK0054401415182021222329
MOUERJEFFCOPLAY00731729
MOULDROBERTDEAST LANSDOWNE00572029
MOUNTJONATHANGBRYN MAWR0065411521
MOXMARKMPITTSBURGH0068341029
MOYERCHADWEST READING00719329
MOYERWILLIAMCGILBERTVILLE00695018
MOZZAFARISINACOLLEGEVILLE00086130
MROZINSKIMICHAELGWYNEDD005812101329
MUCKLEJUDYAEAST EARL00597829
MUHAMMADSALEEMHPHILADELPHIA0058571520212223
MUKALIANGEORGEDKIMBERTON00085930
MULCAHYRONALDCRANBERRY TOWNSHIP005777111518202122232426272829
MULLALYBLAZERPHILADELPHIA00715218
MULLELLYKYLEFURLONG00701615182223242829
MUNDIEBRIANTDRUMS00490118
MUNGERJAMESCULLMAN0053511519202122232426272829
MUNSIEJOHNTWEST MIFFLIN00587618
MURPHY JRDAVIDGMALAGA00482915
MURPHYKEVINJNORRISTOWN00691818
MURPHYMICHAELLANCASTER00724910111520212223
MURPHYWILLIAMJMINERSVILLE0025451115192021222329
MURZDECKJAMESWHITEHALL00625310
MUSCATELLOJOSEPHMWINDBER00283810111213141519202122232526272829
MUSICKMERLELATROBE0000201011121314151819202122232426272829
MUSICOFREDPITTSBURGH0074271922
MUSSELMANJAMESROARING SPRING00742018
MUSSERSAMUELALINDEN00738229
MUTHHENRYFRANKLIN00145430
MYERS IIKENNETHKING OF PRUSSIA006089152021232627
MYERSBENJAMINRCHAMBERSBURG00463318
MYERSDANIELPHILADELPHIA0076191521232427
MYERSROBERTHIGHSPIRE0060211011121329
NAFTZINGERSHAWNCREADING0029811011121315202122232426272829
NAFZIGERLORENPWILLOW STREET00511418
NAGLEDIANELSWEET VALLEY002939151920212223242526272829
NAGLESTEVENAGREENTOWN00085630
NAGLETODDWOREFIELD004042101220212223
NAPLESDAVIDAHARBESON004761101112131415181920212223242526272829
NASHERICJANNVILLE0040221011121314151920212223242526272829
NATHJOHNWGIBSONIA000257101112131415181920212223242526272829
NAUGLETERRENCEJKENHORST002832101112131415202122232426272829
NAUGLEWILLIAMVCHAMBERSBURG000453101112131415202122232426272829
NAVECHEVYPITTSBURGH00729710
NEASPHILIPWARMINSTER0042671014152021222324262728
NEDLEYMICHAELGLOWER BURRELL0009951529
NEEBMATTHEWTBRODHEADSVILLE006708101329
NEFFTEDPITTSBURGH0039341119
NEHFSAMUELJCHAMBERSBURG00663218
NEHFZACHARIAHECHAMBERSBURG00574318
NEIDERT JRJOSEPHFSHILLINGTON00141210111213141519202223252829
NEIMANJEFFREYTDOUGLASSVILLE00408710131521222329
NEITZRODNEYDLEWISBURG0030971011121314152021222329
NELSONANDREWWMANHEIM0000621011121314151920212223242526272829
NELSONJOSHUAMANHEIM00253111141519202122232425272829
NESGODARICHARDEDWARDSVILLE00759029
NESTLERPATRICKBPITTSBURGH00734721
NEUBAUEREDWARDRRICHBORO00142610121321
NEUFELD JRALBERTYORK00088529
NEWCOMERTERRYLCHAMBERSBURG00341518
NEWHAMSFRANCISMMOHNTON000371111214151920212223242526272829
NEWLINCHRISHOT SPRINGS00726030
NEWMANDALESWOYERSVILLE00503419
NGABA MBIAKOP IIROLAND OLIVIERPHILADELPHIA006496152021222324262728
NGUYENHUNGABERWICK005941101112131415181920212223242526272829
NICARRYBRIANDENVER005153101112131415181920212223242526272829
NICKSONRAYMONDLINWOOD0057252129
NICOLAISTEPHANMFOLSOM004749101112131415181920212223242526272829
NICOLIOAUGUSTINEHARRISBURG00159030
NICOLODANIELALLENTOWN00722329
NIEDERLANDGARYCHADDS FORD0071371925
NIEDERMEYERJOSEPHBETHEL PARK000636101213141518202122232426272829
NIELSENERICCHILDS00620410112129
NOCCHITINOWHITE HAVEN00082110111213151920212223242526272829
NOCKANDREWTPITTSBURGH 00756029
NOLLKRYSTINLEESPORT00697129
NOTHSTEINDOUGLASJLEHIGHTON00765018
NOVAKALANPITTSBURGH00668421
NOVAL JRPETERDPHILADELPHIA0040251011121315192125
NOWROSKISTEPHENTNAZARETH003364101112131415181920212223242526272829
NOWROSKITHOMASDPENSACOLA000938101112131415192021232425262729
NUGENT JRRICHARDWPHILADELPHIA00394419
NUGENTRICHARDWWARMINSTER0016091925
NUTTALLRICHARDLOWER GWYNEDD0071501925
OAKESKEVINCARLISLE00361611131925
OBERROGERAMILLERSVILLE0048111119
OBRIENMICHAELCDOWNINGTOWN00726729
O'BRIENRICHARDTSWARTHMORE000457101213141520212324262729
O'BRIENTHOMASRLOWER GWYNEDD0057751925
O'CONNELLPATRICKPPROSPECT PARK00420918
O'DONNELLTHOMASMNORRISTOWN00304718
O'DONNELLTREVERCHAMBERSBURG00738018
OERLEMANTIMOTHYPHILADELPHIA007141111925
OESTREICHALEXPOTTSTOWN00578210121521
OETTINGERWILLIAMFEASTERVILLE0015971829
OFFEGEORGEPERTH AMBOY00655630
OITUSERID00050030
OLESKITHOMASDSCRANTON00496829
OLKOWSKISTEPHENMEDIA00746710
OLSENTYLERDMOUNT PLEASANT00756129
OMPSLLOYDVBOSTON00147430
O'NEILLCURTISWMIFFLINBURG0027171011121315192021222324262729
ONKSTMYACARROLLTOWN00742129
ORESTIGINORALLISON PARK00160030
ORFE JRFRANCISHFEASTERVILLE003015101415202122232426272829
ORRISROBERTJOHNSTOWN00040111192529
ORRS JRJAMESWREADING0064541015232429
ORTHADAMBETHLEHEM00719418
OSBORNEJEFFREYAHERMITAGE00111010111213212329
OSBORNHEATHERCHILDS00680629
O'SHEAJUSTINLANCASTER00740618
OTEROULISESREADING00732729
OTTGREGORYASTEVENS0029761320212223262728
OTTLARRYDPALMER TOWNSHIP005705111925
OVERGARYUNIONTOWN004353111213141521222329
OWENERIKGENOLA00621718
PACHUCKIMARKBENSALEM00366818
PADEPTHARRISBURG00000030
PAFFCHRISTOPHERMREINHOLDS000093101213141521222329
PAGELWILLIAMPHILADELPHIA00654810111213141518202122232426272829
PAINTER JRJOHNDFLEETWOOD0006841018
PALASKASAARONSCRANTON005387101112131415202122232429
PALASKITIMOTHYAMEADVILLE00025410111213141920232529
PALKO JRROBERTPHILADELPHIA0008941925
PALKOKEVINDFREELAND0076262123
PALLADINOJOSHUARGILBERTSVILLE0053401925
PALLBRIANPLYMOUTH00738129
PALMEROTARIUSPHILADELPHIA00762715212324
PANCOASTANDREWWWAYNE0059741012141518202122232426272829
PANEKJOHNRBADEN0039161119
PANKOERYANWNEW BRITAIN00760818
PANNEBECKERTYLERDENVER00623821
PARISSIROBERTAPHILADELPHIA004406111925
PARKERDEREKPITTSBURGH00763129
PARKINLEONARDBRIDGEWATER006303101220
PARMERDARRENMLANCASTER00550110
PARRUCCIMICHAELAGIBSONIA0031993031
PARTHEMORETIMOTHYWETTERS00086921
PARYLAKKENNETHJPHILADELPHIA0059901015202122232429
PASCALEAARONMVENETIA00736910
PASCIULLODANIELNBRISTOL00673018
PASQUALONENICHOLASHPENNDEL00366918
PASTOR JRALBERTJPHILADELPHIA00638110131520212223242628
PATELPARINBENSALEM0052141012141520222324262829
PATITUCCIRICHARDPHILADELPHIA00630510111213141519202122232426272829
PATOPAULESTAR JUNCTION0004151011121314151819202122232426272829
PATTON IIIEDGARWSTEVENS006903101112131429
PATTONJOSEPHINEMDILLSBURG00136229
PAUGH JREDWARDMPHILADELPHIA00587319
PAULMEYERKING OF PRUSSIA00166530
PAULSENPAULRMOUNT JOY0063771829
PAULTHOMASKMOUNT JOY0041151011131415181920212223242526272829
PAYNEJOSHUAJCHARLEROI00729818
PAYNEWILLIAMTARENTUM00571010152329
PEACOGARYAMARS00019810121329
PEAKMATTHEWACOLUMBIA00740029
PECCONERICPITTSBURGH00738429
PEDRICHARLESRHAZLETON00599129
PEMBERTONLESLIEMONONGAHELA00512329
PENAROBERTHARRISBURG00713029
PENDLETONERNESTLNARBERTH00367110131429
PENDOCKCHARLESGIBSONIA00645630
PENDRAKMATTHEWDJEFFERSON TOWNSHIP001684111929
PENECALEMARKAWYNDMOOR00695129
PENN JRRUSSELLVHERMITAGE001094101221232729
PENVOSEGENEWASHINGTON00043519
PEPESHANEMEMMAUS00736229
PEPPER HARMONLORICAPE CORAL00584329
PERFETTIDOMENICDREXEL HILL00743815
PERISDAVIDWYOMISSING00708229
PERKINSJOSEPHKBRIDGEPORT00492618
PERRINEEDWARDWPHILADELPHIA00151119
PERROTTACASEYJDONORA00725529
PERRYDAVIDVPERKASIE00318510111314152123242729
PERRYGINAHOMESTEAD0069341518202223
PETERSDENNISRBLOOMSBURG003655111213152021222324262829
PETERSONJOSEPHALLENTOWN00566929
PETERSONROBERTBRIDGEPORT00759318
PETERSONS OTTOINDIANA004391112127
PETRAVICHDAVIDPOTTSVILLE005035121329
PEZZANOKEVINACOLLEGEVILLE000596101518202122232426272829
PFAFFBRANDONQUAKERTOWN006627152021222329
PFEIFERJOSEPHCLINTON0075682127
PFEIFFERJOHNLBROOMALL002774111925
PFLEIDERERTIMOTHYDSCRANTON00018811192529
PFLUMBRADLEYAFLEETWOOD000031101112131521222324272829
PHAMERICMCKEAN00762121
PHESAMBATTHUMMELSTOWN00711719
PHILLIPSJEROMEJOREFIELD00751330
PHILLIPSTIMOTHYRGLENSHAW00139710122329
PICCOLORICHARDAELGIN0004411011121315181920212223242526272829
PICCOTTIRUSSELLDSOUTH ABINGTON TWP005152101112131420212329
PIENTKAALEXKING OF PRUSSIA006761101213152023242629
PIERCEROBERTHUNTINGDON VALLEY 0070801925
PIETKIEWICZ JRRICHARDMACUNGIE00336010121314202122272829
PIETSCHMANNRAYDAGSBORO000180111925
PIJANOWSKIBRANDYRPITTSBURGH00473823
PIJANOWSKIROBERTFREEPORT006843101213141523
PILCHSTEPHENJAMBLER00272710121315202122232426272829
PILIPENKOANDREYRICHBORO00670219
PILOTTIMICHAELVBERWYN00019310111213141518202122232426272829
PINTOHOWARDLFEASTERVILLE 0038431925
PIROZZIJOSEPHFMECHANICSBURG0059353031
PISANCHYNJEFFREYLDURYEA0035611012132129
PITARODAVIDAMOON TOWNSHIP0009603031
PITTAOULISPETERMARLTON00761619
PLACEKEITHAPOTTSTOWN00027610111213141518202122232426272829
PLANKTIMOTHYAREEDSVILLE0005841012131429
PLATTDAVIDHPITTSBURGH0037591011192529
PLATZCHRISTOPHERMABINGTON0065471829
PLESICROBERTHARRISBURG00152230
PLIETZTHOMASJPITTSBURGH00443210111215182022232429
POESSLPAULPHILADELPHIA0042631015202122232429
POHRONEZNYMICHAELWLEESPORT004072131421222829
POINDEXTERDEMECOMCKEESPORT0070701019
POLENSERICMPITTSBURGH00729121
POLIFKABRYANMOUNT CARMEL00678029
POLINSKITEDDYJST. MARYS00072710111213141519202122232426272829
POLITOWSKIBRUCEDPITTSBURGH00751121
POMRINKFRANKLEHIGHTON004190101112131415212223242829
PONDOLPHJOSEPHNAPLES00601219
POOKBARBARAPITTSBURGH007486141523
POOLEMICHELLEMYORK00755429
POOLESTEVENHAVERTOWN00348610131518212429
POORMANEDWARDLANCASTER0042571011121314152021222329
POPEJOYJAMESTLOWER GWYNEDD00629119
POPKONEILWILKES BARRE00760515
PORTER IIIGUYHPHILADELPHIA0041131015202122232429
PORTERERICPHILADELPHIA006299101215202122232429
PORTNERBRENDAYORK00722629
PORTNERWADEEYORK00109710121315202122232426272829
POSSENTIMARKASTON00615829
POSTLEWAITKEVINACHESTER00749118
POTTERRICHARDCLERAYSVILLE0039281011121329
POWELLANNELATROBE00353529
POWERSDANIELPITTSBURGH00697530
POWERSJONMECHANICSBURG000746101213141518202122232426272829
POZZINATHANIELEAST STROUDSBURG00753029
PRATOROBERTERICHBORO00662118
PRESELRICHARDYARDLEY0042551011121314151819202122232426272829
PRICEDIANNEDAUPHIN 00541229
PRICEJACQUELINEKGLENSIDE00526618
PRIMROSE JRDONALDENORTHAMPTON00563210111415181920212223242526272829
PROCIUKTHOMASGBENSALEM00672718
PROCTORDAVIDBLOWER GWYNEDD0055121925
PROKOPIKSAMUELRPITTSBURGH00677329
PROKOPOVITCHGLENNECANONSBURG000433102329
PROSEKJOHNJAMESTOWN002692101113141519202122232429
PROUTMARKEORANGEVILLE004078101112131415181920212223242729
PROUTPHILLIPMORANGEVILLE006812101112131429
PRYMAKSAMUELRCLARKSBURG00110619
PRYORRANDALLJCHAMBERSBURG00561918
PUDASEBASTIANJERIE0000101314152122232429
PUGHKEVINMORRISVILLE 00712018
PULJUNICOLEWILKES BARRE0070941011121329
PULLEN IIIEDWARDKLEVITTOWN00135418
PURKEYNORMANEMCMURRAY0057271925
PURTELLPAULHATBORO00093715202122232426272829
PUSEYMERLEWNORTH VERSAILLES0069721829
QUIGGEOGHANGLENSIDE00715818
QUIGLEYDEARANAENOLA001013101113141519202122232425262829
QUIGLEYJAMESDSTATE COLLEGE00075610111213141519202122232426272829
QUIGLEYRICHARDWPHILADELPHIA004583101518202122232429
QUILLINKYLESTEVENS00755611192029
QUIMBYDANIELJPHILADELPHIA0016831011121314151819202122232426272829
QUIMBYTHOMASPHILADELPHIA0069401129
QUINNCHRISTINEBPHILADELPHIA003590152021222324262829
RACETTEBRANDONCENTRE HALL00715119
RACKUSLEEAWHITEHALL00131229
RADKIEWICZBENJAMINHCLARKS SUMMIT00746315202123
RADONICHOLASRHOMER CITY0003611029
RAFFERTYTRISHALEMOYNE00731629
RAISMANMICHAELBLUE BELL00728414152021222426272829
RAMOSJOSEAPHILADELPHIA005819101519202122232429
RAMPULLAPAULELIZABETHTOWN000690101112131518192021222324252829
RANKINKEVINNEWARK00712630
RANSOMROSSSILVERDALE00524710111213141519202122232426272829
RAPINEWILLIAMMBLUE BELL00577430
RAPPOSELLIANOUSHNEWTOWN SQUARE00732229
RAUDENBUSHAMANDALBETHLEHEM00660529
RAUDENBUSHJAMESEASTON0038201013202229
RAYBURGRICHARDLARNOLD0039151029
RAZZIBRIANGLENOLDEN00631829
REAGLEROSALYNNSTONEBORO00747129
REARICKBRIANSHELOCTA00315410131415192021222329
REBHOLZNORBERTMMCMURRAY00679430
RECCHIOSTEVEBETHLEHEM0044081011121315212223
RECZEKANDREWFNEWTOWN SQUARE00157510141518202122232426272829
REDDENMICHAELORRTANNA00760423
REDMONDJONATHANEAST NORRITON00527010131518202122232426272829
REEDBRENTEMMAUS007461152429
REESE JRHARRYNORRISTOWN00703818
REESEMARKREAST LIVERPOOL002932101114152021222329
REESERMATTHEWRLEESPORT00631729
REFFEORMICHAELBLOOMSBURG00722829
REHFUSSRODGERBLANGHORNE00658830
REICHMANTHOMASPOTTSTOWN0059371925
REICHMICHAELCBETHLEHEM00536918
REIDJOSHCLEAR SPRING00723330
REIDLINDAJPERKASIE00764129
REILLEYROBERTSHARLEYSVILLE00023510131520212224272829
REINERTMICHAELLMORGANTOWN 00705029
REINHARDTMATTHEWHORSHAM0062541829
REINOANTHONYJWEST WYOMING00151529
REINOEHLMATTHEWSHILLINGTON0075271029
REISERKEITHJACKSON CENTER005331101112131429
REISINGERJONATHANMECHANICSBURG004898101329
REISMARKAMCKEESPORT00282610111213141520212229
REMALEY JR.CHARLESFBOOTHWYN00455729
REMBERTJULIUSDEMOPOLIS00675629
REMP JREARLKSHILLINGTON002882101112131415202122232426272829
RENNINGERRICHARDRPALMERTON003076101112131415181920212223242526272829
RESHTIMOTHYJBENSALEM00692318
RESTAGNODARRYLMHARRISBURG0011671012132129
RHOADSBRYANGILBERTSVILLE00748118
RHOADSLESLIEHUMMELSTOWN00660429
RHODESTAMMYJDANVILLE0044101029
RICHARDKEITHAEAST GREENVILLE00572818
RICHARDSONJEFFREYSGROVE CITY0002581011121315181920212223242526272829
RICHARDSTHOMASABOSTON00162030
RIDDLEKARENEAST BERLIN00104129
RIDERCURTISLMILLVILLE00518729
RIEFFANAUGHCARLPHILADELPHIA00125630
RIGGLEDANIELWFORD CITY00253019
RINEERZACHARYEPHRATA00624210111213141529
RINEHIMERGLENEEPHRATA000602111925
RINGERSTEPHENJWASHINGTON00720118
RINIERWILLIAMJWARMINSTER00389910111929
RITTENHOUSEGERALDDHARLEYSVILLE003399101314152122242829
RITTLEROBERTLRICHLAND0042411011121314151920212223242526272829
ROANBRYANBELLEFONTE006657101415192021222329
ROBBINSERICTDREXEL HILL006191101415212324
ROBBJORDANKSTATE COLLEGE007405152324
ROBERTSKENNETHJDANVILLE00670529
ROBERTSPAMELAELIZABETHTOWN00622329
ROBERTSWILLIAMTRAFFORD004091101213152329
ROBINSONMICHAELFLEMINGTON00716330
ROBINSONSETHBCHAMBERSBURG00737418
ROBINSONSTEWARTRDOVER00067630
ROBISONDANIELLESPRING GROVE00765229
ROBSONJOSEPHAWINDBER00509830
ROCAMARIOCELINA00158630
ROCHELLECHARLESCHURCHVILLE0002391012131415202122232426272829
RODDENDOUGLASSPRINGDALE00669421
RODGERSARTHURJSPRING HOUSE00169630
RODRIGUEZJONATHANST. LOUIS00646130
RODRIGUEZRICARDOST. LOUIS00337530
ROEDERPHILIPABETHLEHEM0007591012131415222329
ROGALSKIGREGORYRHARRISBURG0050481011121314192129
ROHANNAGEORGEMPHILADELPHIA000911111925
ROHLFINGMICHAELCAUDUBON00539313151819202123242629
ROHRERJOHNJGLENSIDE0040831829
ROHRERMICHAELALEBANON00757010
ROMANORICHARDPHOENIXVILLE00085730
ROMBERGERFAYELCARLISLE00136329
RONAYNEWILLIAMJWEST CHESTER00750118
ROSECHRISTOPHERALAMBERTVILLE0059321213202127
ROSENTHALLUCASDOYLESTOWN00750618
ROSSDONALDHCOBURN00085330
ROSSERROBERTRIVYLAND0037961011121314151819202122232426272829
ROSSGABRIELHCOBURN00509930
ROSSILAWRENCEGFARMINSTON0013691119
ROWLEYKEVINDOWNINGTOWN00672610152021222324262728
ROYER JRROBERTWARRIORS MARK006134101315192021222329
ROYERJAMESWSTATE COLLEGE00552110111519202122232426272829
ROYERROBINRTEMPLE00490929
RUBASANTHONYMONTGOMERYVILLE00703918
RUBASKYKARENLPLAINS00675429
RUCHJEFFREYASHVILLE0072341119
RUDDBENJAMINDMONROEVILLE00657618
RUDDYJOSEPHPSCRANTON00478418
RUDDYTHOMASJCARBONDALE003584151920212223
RUDYREANNANPLEASANT GAP006437101112131429
RUFFNERNICHOLASMURRYSVILLE007244152429
RUMBALSKIMATTHEWSBETHLEHEM00719218
RUPERTHARRISAVIS00694115192021222328
RUPERTMICHAELRPETERSBURG0011521011121314152021222324262729
RUSSELLALLENJMARS00757329
RUSSELLEVANSPITTSBURGH0061251014152429
RUSSELLJAMESMPITTSBURGH00056410192529
RUSSELLMARGARETAPITTSBURGH00057410152429
RUSSOKRISHELLERTOWN004679182329
RUTH JRRICHARDLPARKESBURG005049101215182122232429
RUTHERFORDJAYEEXTON00422510142021262729
RYANEDWARDLBELFORD00669511
RYANSCOTTMDANIELSVILLE00601818
RYBAKOWSKITHOMASPHILADELPHIA0058311015202122232429
RYNOSCOTTKCOLUMBIA00706918
RYONSTEVENCGETTYSBURG00759818
SABETTATHOMASJWENONAH00451010121520212427
SABODONALDALLENTOWN00560218
SAHMSHADDENVER005378101112131415212329
SAKALBRIANJROYERSFORD00389410111213141520212324262729
SALIARISCHRISTYNEW CUMBERLAND00758529
SALISBURYSINCLAIRGDOYLESTOWN000741101112131415181920212223242526272829
SAMPERERACHELLEYORK00658929
SAMPSELBRIANSPORT MATILDA00115110111213182427
SANDERSMARKABRIDGEVILLE0047261015181920212223
SANDTTAMMYABETHLEHEM00339629
SANTANASAMERIE006346111925
SANTELLIRYANASPINWALL00747710152429
SANTIAGOEDWINMOUNT POCONO00554330
SANTOROWILLIAMBETHEL PARK 00711819
SANTOSLUISEMOUNT POCONO00760929
SANZIGARYRHAZLE TOWNSHIP0030011011131520212329
SARAKADAVIDWWANAMIE0061311529
SARGENTLUCASLAWRENCEVILLE007488101112131922252829
SARSONMARKCHURCHVILLE0067191829
SARVERBRIANLANSDALE00734018
SARVERRODNEYBBETHEL PARK001030101112131415202122232426272829
SASSONICHOLASLAS VEGAS0044521011121315192425
SAUNDERSTIMOTHYTURTLE CREEK00665429
SAUTERDAVIDAREVERE0014171015202122232426272829
SAVAGENEILJLANCASTER00734510121314
SAVASTAMARKPASCAGOULA0055531011121314151819202123242529
SAVILLEMICHAELWOAKDALE00084110121314151820212223242829
SAYLORKIRKIALLENTOWN005163101213141520212324262729
SCARLETTKELLIJSOUDERTON0028051518202122232426272829
SCERBOLINDSAYEAST STROUDSBURG00758829
SCHACKDENNISPITTSBURGH0012731520
SCHADEGGROBERTHUNTINGDON VALLEY00149929
SCHAEFERSKURTPITTSBURGH00634710141519202122232425262728
SCHEAFREDERICKRDOYLESTOWN00493318
SCHEITERJOHNLANSDALE00352918
SCHERERGLENAPITTSBURGH0065641518202223
SCHILLERERICPITTSBURGH0075071014
SCHILLINGPETERHYORK0001631011121314151920212223242526272829
SCHILLINGSIMONYORK006642101112202122262829
SCHMIDTBRANDONMCKEESPORT00642418
SCHMIDTMICHAELJWEXFORD00634329
SCHNECKTHOMASFPHILADELPHIA00150430
SCHNEIDER IIIWALTERGSTATE COLLEGE004507101415181920212223242829
SCHNEIDERTIMOTHYJPITTSBURGH00692630
SCHOENERHEATHERLBLANDON00663529
SCHOFIELDJAMESMANNAPOLIS00745429
SCHOLLY JRROBERTJHUNTINGDON VALLEY00070115182329
SCHOPPENMAXPITTSBURGH0072931829
SCHRADERRICHARDHARRISBURG00178330
SCHRAYJACOBABETHLEHEM00561629
SCHRECENGOST JRDONALDGCLINTON00473915182022232429
SCHUBAUER JRRONALDMHARRISBURG003062101112131415192021222324252628
SCHUBERTANDREWGLENSHAW00730421
SCHUCKTIMOTHYPCHELTENHAM0040601518212429
SCHULTZMARKSCRANTON00704318
SCHWARTZROBERTAMERTZTOWN0069221014
SCHWARTZSHAWNSINKING SPRING00688029
SCHWENKMICHAELLEESPORT0029791011121314151819202122232426272829
SCOTT JRTHOMASEYORK00665930
SCOTTCHARLESWNORRISTOWN00652518
SCOTTJOHNPMOON TOWNSHIP00741418
SCOTTKELLYDEDISON0000201012
SCOTTSHELTONYORK00647929
SCOTTTHOMASEHANOVER00579630
SCOTTWALTEREBOSTON00162630
SEARFOSSJEREMYREADING005531151820242629
SEARLEBRIANERED LION00720418
SEBASTIANDALELPALMYRA003269101112131415202122232629
SEELYKERRYBLOOMSBURG0067781011121314152129
SEESELORIBNAZARETH00080329
SEIFERTGEORGEHHARLEYSVILLE0025721520212329
SEKAWUNGUHENRYELKINS PARK00715529
SEKULSKIMICHALSBENSALEM00637618
SELLRICHARDACATASAUQUA0051513031
SEMIONROBERTJSTATE COLLEGE0058001011121315182324
SEMMELESSHAUNBROOMALL0060571829
SENFTJOHNSYORK0017221829
SERENSITSJERRYNORTHAMPTON00755029
SERFASSBETTINANAZARETH00297129
SERGIO JRALBERTSOUDERTON00676918
SEROWSKYKEVINCHELTENHAM00738718
SERVICESARABROWNSTOWN00623329
SESKEYJAMESPITTSBURGH 00127515
SEVERSONDEANWILLIAMSPORT00727610
SEVILLECHRISTOPHERHHARRISBURG004938101115202122232426272829
SEXTON-FURBERPATRICIASOUDERTON00576229
SHAFFERCHADSLOCK HAVEN00755310111213
SHAFFERCHARLIEWCARLISLE00731829
SHAFFERELIZABETHCARROLLTOWN00763629
SHANABERGERMICHAELWHITEHALL00650610141519202122232728
SHANEEDWARDJWILLOW GROVE00257530
SHANERAMANDAPOTTSTOWN00482029
SHANKCYNTHIASPRING CITY00736729
SHANNONTIMOTHYWEST GROVE00734810151829
SHARPDAVIDSKING OF PRUSSIA00729918
SHARPSUSANEMEDIA002514101315212223242829
SHARRARSCOTTLCLARION00567029
SHATZERBRYANRCHAMBERSBURG00341318
SHAWDANIELFELTON00541329
SHEEHANTIMOTHYJLORETTO00547319
SHEFLER JRKENNETHDSWOYERSVILLE0011141013152329
SHELLY, SRROBERTAWELLSVILLE0005991011121314151920212223242526272829
SHENKDENNISPEQUEA00504329
SHERIFFDAVIDHBETHEL PARK00754030
SHICKDEREKBUTLER0063841013
SHICKRONALDEFALLS CREEK00655719
SHICKSTEPHENGDUBOIS00532111
SHIELDSDAVIDIBETHLEHEM00008411131519202122232529
SHIELDSERICBETHLEHEM007053152329
SHIFLETMICHAELTEAST NEW MARKET00172030
SHINTONMICHAELDHORSHAM0062562329
SHIVELYSAMUELDMONTGOMERY003220111213152329
SHOCKCHARLESCAVONDALE0009181011142329
SHOEMAKERGERALDRASTON00759418
SHOUPEBRUCESJEFFERSONVILLE00342929
SHOWMAKERMARKSOUTHAMPTON0025031518232429
SHRAUDERWILLISRMIDDLETOWN004721101112131415182021222329
SHULTZJAMESUPPER DARBY00761018
SHUNKFREDRICKWNORTH EAST00363411141529
SICKELSIEGFRIEDRBERWYN00133130
SIEBERJOHNPPITTSBURGH00690830
SIEBERSUZANNEPITTSBURGH00414330
SIEFKERAMYNEWPORTVILLE00724518
SIEMINKEWICZPAULRLIGONIER0001991011192529
SIESHOLTZCOLINEAST EARL00641229
SILBERSTEINJOSEPHFPHILADELPHIA0045361015202122232429
SILJAKKARENLPITTSBURGH0048353031
SILVAJEANDPOTTSTOWN0066253031
SIMONSONMIKENAZARETH004509152329
SIMPSONAAMIRPHILADELPHIA00722513151920212324252627
SIMPSONDEANCRANBERRY TOWNSHIP0056001012131415182021222324262729
SIMPSONJAMESHAMILTON0013371015
SIMPSONJEFFREYDWEST GROVE0010041012131518202123242729
SIMPSONTYLERRWEST GROVE00679018
SIMSSABRINAPITTSBURGH0075861014
SINGERROBINLKERSEY001476101112131415181920212223242526272829
SINGERTODDPWINDBER00569330
SINGHAMRINDERKING OF PRUSSIA005696101112131415181920212223242829
SINOPOLIDAVIDCOLUMBIA00274729
SINOPOLISHANNONCOLUMBIA00730929
SIPEL SRJOSEPHEEASTON00682418
SKARIAJAISKPHILADELPHIA0052171012141520222324262829
SKRIMCOVSKYELIJAHJIM THORPE00337810111213141518202122232426272829
SKULSKIJAMESBROOKHAVEN00402819
SLADEMARKPHILADELPHIA007492101520212223
SLAIRJONATHANPPITTSBURGH00590015182022232429
SLATTBRANDONMSTEELTON0044991029
SLAWINSKIMIKEPHILADELPHIA0065931014152021222324262829
SLEBODAJOSEPHSMOUNTAINTOP005561192529
SLEEGER JRWILLIAMHYORK00688529
SLOANHARRYJPAOLI00667130
SLOTHOURJANELLEMELIZABETHTOWN00372229
SLOTHOURWILBURMASPERS000692101112131429
SLOVER JRJAMESJSOUTHHAMPTON0058361015202122232429
SLUYTERJEREMYATOWANDA005723101129
SLUZYNSKYSTEVENIMPERIAL00650818
SLYCASITYLAWRENCEVILLE00527229
SMALLCHRISTOPHERJCONSHOHOCKEN003846101112131429
SMAYRODNEYGCARWINSVILLE005653101115181920212223242526272829
SMITH IICHARLESEPITTSBURGH0036881021
SMITH JRHARRYSLANCASTER00092610111213141519202122232426272829
SMITHADAMEYORK00710929
SMITHCARLTONPHILADELPHIA0072541820
SMITHCURTISPHILADELPHIA00461610131520212223242829
SMITHDAVIDSLOWER GWYNEDD00684519
SMITHDENNISECANONSBURG0061441113151820222324262829
SMITHGRETCHENELANCASTER00600629
SMITHHARRYCLARKS GREEN00534129
SMITHJACOBCGLENVILLE00584721
SMITHJASONRBUTLER00435110111213141518202122232426272829
SMITHJASONJMAYFIELD00688929
SMITHJEREMYAMECHANICSBURG0066233031
SMITHJOHNSYORK00504621
SMITHJOSHUAPITTSBURGH007098101315182021222329
SMITHKENNETHEDILLSBURG00083519
SMITHLYNDSEYBUTLER00752429
SMITHMAURAPITTSBURGH0072591518202223
SMITHMICHAELRQUAKERTOWN00352615202122232829
SMITHMYERJUSTINMALTOONA00633318
SMITHROBERTJPITTSBURGH000002101112131415202122232426272829
SMITHROBERTCBALTIMORE00144630
SMITHRYANEBRISTOL 00347718
SMITHSHELBYJENKINTOWN00614829
SMITHSUSANNAMWILMINGTON00716929
SMITLEYZACHARYHOPWOOD00461211151920212223242526272829
SMOLASTEPHENTPOTTSTOWN00597118
SNELLWILLIAMHAVERTOWN00175030
SNELSON JRJOHNHELIZABETH0060291029
SNIDERMANPETERHERSHEY007275101415212329
SNIEZEKPHILIPCNEW CASTLE00475430
SNIZIKALBERTBHARRISBURG00102030
SNYDERDONALDWWINDBER00503330
SNYDERJEFFREYASTROUDSBURG006451101112131415192122232429
SNYDERLEEERICHFIELD002525101112131925
SOBECKIGERALDPHILADELPHIA006293101520212223242829
SOBOTAREGISINDIANOLA00150030
SOKOLOWSKIZ RAYMONDCONSHOHOCKEN00531729
SOLOMONMICHAELTRICHBORO0042321013141520212329
SOLTISRONALDESTATE COLLEGE001159101112131415192021232425272829
SOLTYSMARKPHILADELPHIA0016661015202122232429
SOMERVILLEPATRICKPITTSBURGH00169130
SOMMERSKENNETHANORTHAMPTON00496530
SONAFELTJASONMMONROEVILLE006165101829
SONNEMAJAMESJGILLETT00155710111213142329
SONNTAGTHOMASMERIE003083101112131415212329
SONNTAGTODDLALLENTOWN0001511015202122232426272829
SOPKORICHARDMSOUTH ABINGTON TOWNSHIP003746101112131415202122232829
SOULENDAVIDJSCHWENKSVILLE00304218
SOWERS IIIMARLINEPALMYRA003271101329
SPALLONEGARYMHAZLE TOWNSHIP004743293031
SPANGLERFREDERICHARRISBURG00142730
SPANGLERFREDERICPITTSBURGH00142730
SPANGLERKENNETHCELINA00143530
SPARACIOSALVATORESTEVENS0066551523242829
SPAWALLENUNIONTOWN00708829
SPEAKMANJOSHUAPITTSBURGH0064351518202223242628
SPEERTIMOTHYFRANKLIN0061791011121314152123
SPELLMANMATTHEWWEST CHESTER005747101115202122232429
SPENCECRAIGTONLANHAM0071711011121315182021
SPENCERJUDSONJPITTSTON00757729
SPERRYWILLIAMJPITTSBURGH0064841518202223
SPINKS JRJOSEPHLPHILADELPHIA005372101520212223242829
SPINOSIGABRIELJPHILADELPHIA0005061015202122232429
SPITKO IIROBERTJEAGELVILLE00571518
SPITLERBETHANYELIZABETHTOWN00682529
SPITLERKENNETHTNEWMANSTOWN00401421
SPONENBURGHSTEVEFRANKLIN00679210111219202122262728
SPONHEIMERROBERTTBENSALEM0014541829
SPOONHOURIRVINRDILLSBURG0005401011151920212223242526272829
SPRINGERJOELSCOLUMBIA00606821
SPROATJAMESVALENCIA006183101112131429
ST CLAIRMARKAMCKEESPORT00596518
ST HARTEDWARDASOUTH ABINGTON TWP0001771011121315192021222325262729
STACKHOUSERAYMONDPARKESBURG0016251829
STACKMICHAELJDELMONT000920101213141520212329
STAFFIERIDAVIDJDOWNINGTOWN00615218
STAKICHJEFFREYPITTSBURGH0066631829
STALEGACHARLESWILKES BARRE00731429
STALLWORTHEUGENEPHILADELPHIA0058291015202122232429
STAMPERRANDALLREADING007211101112131415202129
STANTONMARKASPRINGDALE0006341011121314151920212223252829
STANTONWILLIAMDROYERSFORD00345710131415202122232426272829
STARRLEWISREADING006800152324
STASIWAARONSAYLORSBURG0063581521242729
STEACHMARTINLSAXTON000879101112131415181920212223242526272829
STEAGERDWAYNERMILLERSVILLE00636029
STEFANELLIPAIGEINAZARETH00658629
STEFANSKIGEORGECLIFTON TOWNSHIP003216101112131429
STEIMLINGANTHONYSUNBURY0068791519202123
STENSONTAMMYUNIONTOWN00588229
STEPHENSNATHANIELPALMYRA00706229
STEVENSALEXANDERCLANCASTER00502410111315192021222324
STEVENSJASONLCONESTOGA000548101112131415181920212223242526272829
STEVENSONKIMBERLYATRIADELPHIA00093119
STEWARTANDREAACLEARFIELD00722129
STEWARTBARRYJTRENTON00530710202127
STEWARTJAMESWPHILADELPHIA00585310111314151819202122232429
STEWARTJOHNMMALVERN007065101518
STEWARTJOHNWIRWIN00082719
STEWARTSTEFANPITTSBURGH00744118
STILESMELISSACARROLLTOWN00646029
STIMELINGGREGORYLAUREL002658111925
STINEJOHNASINKING SPRING0030771011131415182021222324262729
STITELERANDREWRNORRISTOWN00608218
STITELERDONALDWEAGLEVILLE0008101012151820212223242629
STOCKHAUSENKEVINCPITTSBURGH00718319
STOKESRUFUSSHARON HILL0043291029
STOLTZFUSDANIELLEELVERSON00534429
STOLTZFUSTIMOTHYCLITITZ005281101112131415202122232429
STOLTZRANDYKMARTINSBURG00089910111213142329
STONEBRAKERSCOTTPITTSBURGH00763329
STOPPI JRJOHNPWERNERSVILLE0053751011121315181920212223242526272829
STOTLERMICHAELLHERSHEY00669821
STOUDTMICHAELRBLOSSBURG00063812131415192021222329
STOUTJ TIMOTHYCARLISLE00055110121315202122232426272829
STOVERMARSHALLCHAMBERSBURG00737918
STRANGECHRISTOPHERWGLENSIDE00457418
STRAUSBAUGHSHAWNYORK00093311121315202122232426272829
STRAUSSERNEALYORK00703210
STRENGER JRNORMANRLANCASTER00054310111314151920212223242526272829
STRENGERNATHANLANCASTER00742511152021
STRESSMAN JRTHOMASELANGHORNE00638818
STRICKERRYANSMECHANICSBURG0067871519202122232425262728
STROHLANGELAGNAZARETH00745829
STROUPMARKMILLERSTOWN0067491011121314
STURGISNATHANIELENOLA00746829
SUCHOSKIROBERTLARKSVILLE 00659229
SULLIVANWILLIAMELKINS PARK005839101315202122232429
SUMMERSBRYCECHAMBERSBURG00737518
SUMMERSTHEODOREBELLEFONTE00095830
SUMNERMARTINTEBENSBURG0010591011121314151920212223242526272829
SUNDAYANDREWSCRANTON00749829
SUPULSKIJOSEPHJEXETER003068101112131415181920212223242526272829
SURDELRAYMONDJPERKIOMENVILLE00622530
SUTTONMALHONWAYNE00698919
SWARTZ JRCECILDLEWISTOWN0033981015181920212223242529
SWARTZRAYTAMAQUA0071651011121314152229
SWEITZERBRIANLSHREWSBURY00418021
SWIFTBRIANELKTON00567210121315212329
SWIGERC ERICSPRING GROVE00570929
SWINDERMANJOHNGIBSONIA002770101214152329
SZTENDEROWICZJOSEPHJPHILADELPHIA00547919
SZTUBINSKIROBERTNORRISTOWN0007531012131415202123242729
SZYCHULSKIKEVINDPHILADELPHIA005286101213141518202122232426272829
TAKITAMATTHEWTREVOSE00011610121314151819202122232426272829
TAMILIARONALDBURGETTSTOWN00720330
TANJEFFREYPHILADELPHIA00521810121520222324262829
TAPIAPHILIPIPHILADELPHIA00762419
TARRANTTHOMASHMOUNTAIN TOP00755129
TARTAGLIAANTHONYCLIFTON HEIGHTS00368510141518202122232426272829
TASCOROBINPHILADELPHIA0065311925
TASETANOFRANKSTROUDSBURG00129711
TATAMADHURIPITTSBURGH006516141519202122232425262728
TATCHCHARLESCHAMBERSBURG00737818
TAYLORDAVIDWUPPER BLACK EDDY00400010121314152021222324272829
TAYLORSTEVENWCAMP HILL00156330
TEBROSKIISAIAHIRWIN00754521
TENANT SRROGERSPHILADELPHIA00614718
TERRYBLAKERANNVILLE00651310111519202122232829
TERRYROBERTLHALIFAX0047761011121314151920212223242526272829
TESCHNERRANDALJCHALFONT00056910111213141518202122232426272829
TESONEJOSEPHBEAVER FALLS0074111523
TESTAANDREARMALVERN00158610182021232629
THOMAS JRLEOJCLIFTON HEIGHTS00428830
THOMASANDREWGPLYMOUTH MEETING00683618
THOMASROSENASHIRLEYSBURG0010291011121314
THOMPSONBOBBYJMCKEES ROCKS00745729
THOMPSONJESSECMORGANTOWN0073931014
THOMPSONSTEPHENGREENVILLE0034811518
THRUSHBARRYTOWANDA00745929
TIBBITSSHAWNCLEMMONS00664910111213141519202122
TIERNANEDWARDJWEST CHESTER004712101112131415222329
TIGANOLOUISPHILADELPHIA 00344930
TILGHMANKAREEMPHILADELPHIA007303152021222324
TILLMANDWAYNEEASTON00609210111213141519202122232426272829
TILLMANJOSEPHHARRISBURG00171730
TINNEYROBERTPHILADELPHIA0072521014152021222324262728
TINSLEYALEXANDERMSEVEN VALLEYS0075991021
TINSLEYCLIFFORDSEVEN VALLEYS00700329
TIRICOFRANCESSCOLWHITE HAVEN007396101112131429
TITUSJAMESRPHILADELPHIA00477218
TODOROANTHONYCWYOMISSING0005681011121314151920212223242526272829
TOHANCZYNJUSTINLLINE LEXINGTON0058771829
TOMASSETTISTEVENJRIDLEY PARK00756313
TOMOVCSIKJEFFREYDMCKEESPORT0060481829
TOMPKINSSETHAHERSHEY00682721
TOMPOSDAVIDRNAPPANEE0057401011121314151819202122232425262728
TOOTKEEGANCAMP HILL00667718
TOPPERSHANEYORK0069481011121314
TOPPERTIMOTHYJLITTLESTOWN00104910111213142329
TORRESCAMILLEFPHILADELPHIA00762515212324
TOTHGARYLDOYLESTOWN0028581011121314152021222324272829
TOURSCHERFRANCISLDUSHORE0010771011121314151920212223242526272829
TOWNSEND JRJOHNRWARMINSTER00691218
TOWNSENDJOHNDDOYLESTOWN0034751829
TOYSTEVENJSOUDERTON005676101112152122232829
TRACEYJOSHUASCOATESVILLE00735729
TRACYJEFFREYRLAWRENCEVILLE00350610111213141519202122232629
TRANGUCHVINCENTRMACUNGIE0065941015182021222329
TRAUGERHARRYMMECHANICSBURG00068130
TRAVERSAARONPITTSBURGH00661510141519202122232425262728
TRAYNORJAMESEPHILADELPHIA0064821015202122232429
TRAYNORMATTHEWJNORTH WALES006669101213151819202122232426272829
TRBOVICHDOUGLASWCLAYSVILLE000944101213141518202122232426272829
TREFSGERJUSTINDASHLAND005981101213141521232429
TRIBIOLIDOMINICMMANHEIM00686718
TRIOPATRICKJHOLMES00741329
TRIPLETTRYONFLEETWOOD0067641011121314151920212223242526272829
TROETSCHELKARLSOUTH PARK00678130
TROSTLEJASONLMIDDLETOWN00739718
TUCKERHARRISMRICHBORO00103819
TULOWITZKITODDRCARNEGIE0063211029
TURNERAUSTINGLEN MILLS00761118
TURNERNICKOLAS TYLERPITCAIRN00689629
TUSSELRICHARDBHAWLEY00291510131415212229
TUTTLEROBERTLPITTSBURGH 00708630
TYLERTIMOTHYANEW OXFORD0071671011121315181920212223
ULANDJOHNRPHILADELPHIA00171030
ULLAH KHANASADPHILADELPHIA007197152023242628
ULRICHDUSTINLCHAMBERSBURG00463418
UNDERWOODCRAIGWMARIETTA00003510111213141520232429
UNDERWOODROGERPITTSBURGH0068721922
VAJDAJOSEPHFHARRISBURG00116910111213141520212329
VALENTINJIMMYPHILADELPHIA00669110111415202122232426272829
VALERIOJCTRAPPE00303618
VAN DAMEJASONLANSDALE00638715202122232429
VAN DUSENJEFFREYRWESTFIELD00141129
VAN HORNLEEJALLENTOWN0070891119
VAN NETTECHARLESRERIE002943151920212223
VAN OSTENSTEVENARDMORE000736101518202223
VAN WERTRICHARDFLANGHORNE001371111925
VANDERBECKALFREDGBLUE BELL00171530
VANDERVENMATTHEWMECHANICSBURG006276111520212223
VARNERERICJCAMBRIDGE SPRINGS00590615192021222329
VASEKROBERTVCHADDS FORD00752118
VAUGHANLEONARDACHILDS00754829
VEATCH JR.DAVIDPPITTSBURGH00739515192022232429
VEGARACHELSPRING GROVE00715429
VELARDIMICHAELRBARTONSVILLE0027191925
VELTEN IIIJOSEPHLWARMINSTER00555618
VENDETTABRIANMEDIA0069321012131421
VENDETTANICHOLASMORTON0061891012132021222627
VENTREJOHNEAST NORRTION0059861014
VICHECKJAMESEDGEWORTH00754415202129
VIETMEIERPAULCASTLE SHANNON00562129
VITAROBERTCPITTSBURGH0008381012131415182329
VOGTMARTINGMYAKKA CITY0000781011121315192021232427
VOLKCLYDEMCARNEGIE003445111519202122232425272829
VOLPEMICHAELDNORTH HUNTINGDON005041101829
VOLPESTEPHENMWILMERDING0040561011121429
WADE IIILAWRENCEBLOOMSBURG007503101112131429
WAGNER IIIROBERTBBELLEFONTE0056621518202122232426272829
WAITEDOUGLASANEW BRITAIN00533523
WALDMANTIMOTHYFOLEY00362011141819232529
WALDRONMIKELETHATFIELD0029381015182023242629
WALDRONTHOMASJPITTSBURGH00289119
WALKERCHRISTOPHERLSPRING GROVE00763729
WALKERCYNTHIADLOCK HAVEN003889101213142329
WALKERJEFFERYMPLEASANT GAP00405411
WALKERMARKEJOHNSTOWN002565101112131415212223242729
WALLACEJAMESRPLYMOUTH MEETING0009831015182329
WALLACEWILLIAMDOLEY00327410111213142229
WALLERSTEPHENMLEBANON004181102129
WALLINGFORDAMYMSTROUDSBURG0069113031
WALSHKEVINFWEST DEPTFORD00532810151820222324262829
WALTERMATTHEWCMONROETON000324101215181920212223242526272829
WALTERSDORFFGARRYDOVER00711929
WALTERSSCOTTAMARYSVILLE00554430
WALTERSTYLERMARYSVILLE00666730
WALTZKIMSPITTSBURGH0061681013141519202122232425262728
WAMSLEYGREGORYLANCASTER006457152021222324262728
WANCZYKSTEVENKING OF PRUSSIA003437101315182021222324262729
WANFRIEDKEITHPALMYRA006356101112131429
WANNERSTEPHENOLEY00726910111329
WARDJOHNJSWARTHMORE0044531520212429
WARGOJENNIFERHAMLIN00271129
WARGOTHOMASFBOYERTOWN004047101112131415212329
WARLOPPAULRPITTSBURGH0059551014151819202122232425262728
WARNERCORYPORT MATILDA005890101314151819202122232426272829
WARRENDAVIDWLOWER GWYNEDD0052981119
WARRENLEONARDDTHORNTON0003001925
WARRENSTEVENTLOWER GWYNEDD0002991925
WASCAVAGEJOHNMT CARMEL0036181011121314152021222329
WASHINGTONJOHNMEAST PETERSBURG00319715192021222329
WATERS IIJOHNRARDMORE00676618
WATKINSJOHNBEAR CREEK TWP00616329
WATKINSJOHNCFLEETWOOD00068210111213141518202122232426272829
WATSONSTANLEYRSICKLERVILLE00751811
WATTSTERENCELENOLA0046721011121314152021222324272829
WEAVER JRROBERTEPOTTSVILLE00712829
WEAVERHARRYRPHOENIXVILLE0042001011121314151920212223242526272829
WEAVERKEVINLWINDBER00737030
WEAVERMATTHEWLPITTSBURGH00758030
WEAVERNICHOLASWBENSALEM005018151820242629
WEER JRROBERTFWEST GROVE0062181013151829
WEHRMELISSAAALLENTOWN00453729
WEICHMANCOLTONRCAMP HILL0068571015232429
WEINHOLDJEREMYMDENVER00612121
WEISEKYLEPHILADELPHIA00719518
WEISENSEECHARLESFPITTSBURGH0064251518202223
WEISS IIIJOHNFMORRISVILLE 00594818
WEISTIMOTHYRNAZARETH00298829
WELLER JRCHARLESRPOTTSTOWN00442410152123
WELLSJAMESLTURTLE CREEK00104130
WELSH JRALANEBENSALEM00500218
WELTMANJACOBCOLMAR0063971518202122232429
WENDLINGRICHARDJWARRINGTON0037271011131415202122232426272829
WENGERDANDREWREADING002846182021262728
WENGERHEWILLIAMSTOWN00368029
WERTZBRIANPITTSBURGH0059031518202223
WERTZMICHAELEPHRATA00746918
WESSNERRYANOLEY006864141529
WESTERMANHEIDIALLENTOWN00710729
WETZELJAMESLFRANKLIN0046091829
WEYANDT IIIHARVEYWINDBER00742430
WHALENMARKBRIDGEVILLE00659810121314
WHEALDON IIIPAULHMONROEVILLE00649229
WHEELERRYANPHILADELPHIA005636101415202122232426272829
WHETSELGEORGEEPHRATA00745229
WHETZELWILLIAMAALLISON00494714152021232429
WHITE, JRRODNEYASCHNECKSVILLE0002921011121314192529
WHITECALVINPHILADELPHIA0066171520222324
WHITEFREDBEDFORD HEIGHTS0014321011121314151920212223242526272829
WHITELARRYVNEWARK007074111925
WHITELATTAWEST CHESTER00301210121314151820212223262729
WHITELYKEITHRCOATESVILLE00750218
WHITEMATTHEWRGLENMOORE0061181011121314152021222329
WHITEMICHAELPESPYVILLE00639518
WHITEWILLIAMMWATERFORD00041410111213141519202122232426272829
WHITFIELDJOSEPHPHILADELPHIA0058611015202122232429
WHITLOCKBRANDSELKTON0032651925
WHITNEYJOHNSNEWTOWN SQUARE001445111925
WHITSELTYLERSTATE COLLEGE00710519202325
WIEGANDJOSHGIBSONIA00544318
WIEGMAN IIIWILLIAMFMONTGOMERYVILLE0068371829
WIELOCKCHRISTOPHERPITTSBURGH0059531518202223
WIGGINSFREDAPHILADELPHIA00629010152021222324262829
WILBERNJACQUELINEMHARRISBURG00408629
WILFONG IVWILLIAMTCOLLEGEVILLE00098010121315182021222324272829
WILHELM JRCLYDEHFINLEYVILLE00488829
WILHELMDOUGLASCQUAKERTOWN00586529
WILKERSONDANIELLGREENVILLE00602310111415181920212223242526272829
WILKERSONMASONGREENVILLE007653101112131419
WILLIAMS JRLANCEEPITTSBURGH0070761518202223
WILLIAMSDANIELWQUAKERTOWN00597318
WILLIAMSDAVEFORTY FORT001679111315181920212223242526272829
WILLIAMSDAVIDHOLLSOPPLE00676329
WILLIAMSHARRYJBLACKWOOD00041210121315202122232426272829
WILLIAMSJAMESLPHILLIPSBURG0006881011131415192021222329
WILLIAMSRAMEEAPHILADELPHIA00546719
WILLIAMSROBERTASHLEY00721629
WILLIAMSTHOMASALLENTOWN00710829
WILLIAMSZANEYORK00571929
WILLICOMBEBRIANCPOTTSTOWN00406310111213141519202122232426272829
WILLISSHANNONMECHANICSBURG00742815182122
WILLWALTERCELINA00166030
WILMOTJEFFREYCMCMURRAY0057291012131522
WILSON IIIHARRYPPHILADELPHIA0070611520212324262728
WILSONJOHNBPOTTSTOWN00655230
WILSONLUKEWGREENVILLE0066861520212223
WILSONTYLERMMOUNT JOY00686810111213
WILTSTEVENGERIE00426110111213141521222329
WINASMICHAELWINDBER00040811192529
WINKLEJEFFREYDALIQUIPPA00695929
WINTERSSCOTTHERSHEY00321521
WIRTH JRFRANKDILLSBURG0066821829
WISNIOSKIIANAUBURN007478101112131429
WISSNERJEFFREYSEWICKLEY0064811829
WITHERITEJOHNCSYKESVILLE0029251011121314151920212223242526272829
WITMANCINDYLALLENTOWN00680929
WITMERJUSTINSMIDDLEBURG0053603031
WITMERMATTHEWPAXINOS0051431011121314152021222329
WITTEMANNTIMOTHYWEASTON00018411192529
WOERNERBRYONMORGANTOWN00726810
WOJACZYKMATTHEWGILBERTSVILLE005249101112131415202122232426272829
WOJCIKMATTHEWPHILADELPHIA00597615202122232426272829
WOLFCHARLESALLENTOWN0063741011121314152021222329
WOLFEDANASAINT MARYS0041423031
WOLFGANG JRCURVINLYORK0059541518
WOLFGANGBRIANUNIVERSITY PARK00691429
WOLFGANGGRLIVINGSTON00134730
WOLLYUNGCHRISTOPHERPOTTSVILLE00736329
WOLTMANRICHARDHUMMELSTOWN00395721
WOOD IIIHARRYLPITTSTOWN00026019
WOODISDEREKWHITEHALL00717610
WOODSDAVIDLAWRENCE00720721
WOODSHERSEYPHILADELPHIA00169530
WOODVALERIEHERSHEY00706629
WOZNIAKJACOBABOYERTOWN00076710111213141518202122232829
WOZNIAKJAMESBOYERTOWN0028561011121314151819202122232425262729
WRIGHTBRIANPPHILADELPHIA00586310121314152021222324272829
WRIGHTJAMESPHILADELPHIA0065421011121314151819202122232426272829
WRIGHTMARCMDENVER00407021
WRIGHTSOLOMONBETHLEHEM006639101314
WRUBLEBRIANSDUBOIS001051101112131415181920212223242526272829
WYLDSTEPHENMHUMMELSTOWN00382129
YAICHJUSTINVDOWNINGTOWN00416829
YANCHIKSTEPHENLATROBE00106910121314152223242829
YANNESSTEVENCOLLEGEVILLE00735918
YANOVEDWARDWASHINGTON0004101119
YARDUMIANRANDOLPHHELLERTOWN00349110111420212329
YAUGERMARKSLEMONT FURNACE0008811119232529
YEAGERKEITHJREHRERSBURG00595729
YEAGLEYWILLIAMJCAMP HILL0026981829
YEHAOYINGPHILADELPHIA00637915202223242628
YELVERTONGERALDTPHILADELPHIA0058741925
YEPREMIANKIMBERLYULAMPETER00717429
YESLOWBARRYHUNTINGDON VALLEY006499111925
YINGLINGDIANAMASPERS00721929
YOCOMKIMBERLYPHOENIXVILLE00623229
YOFFEERONALDIMECHANICSBURG00333510111314151920212223242526272829
YONKINDAVIDLNEW COLUMBIA0037231119
YOUKERSJEFFREYWEST MIFFLIN0071701015222329
YOUNGJAMESGHOWARD00316915192021222329
YOUNGJEFFREYSREADING0008001011121314151920212223242526272829
YOUNGJIMSEAST GREENVILLE0035821015182429
YOUNGRONALDKLEWISBURG00723718
YOUNGRONALDEELLWOOD CITY003654101112131415202122232426272829
YOUNGSTEPHENWARMINSTER0036401011131518202122232429
YOUNTDAVIDAHARRISBURG0030921011121315181920212223242526272829
YUHASEMERYHICKORY00098519
YUHASTHOMASJFORT MYERS BEACH000468151920212223242526272829
YURITCHMICHAELJDELANCO 002523101213152021232429
YUROVICHMICHAELPMIDDLETOWN007536101114
ZACKPATRICKJNEW WILMINGTON00658730
ZADROGAMARKAROYERSFORD00282710111213141518192021222324262729
ZAMPARELLIANTHONYJLOWER GWYNEDD0052651925
ZANEGARYAWAPWALLOPEN00680530
ZEDOLIKTHOMASAWILKES BARRE0037051011131519202129
ZELLINMICHAELALLENTOWN00684018
ZEMANSKIHOUSTONPITTSBURGH0075431415202223242628
ZENTMYERDAVIDCCHAMBERSBURG000740101119
ZERFINGJAMESLEAST BERLIN00625212141519202122232425262728
ZIEGLERBRIANCSTEVENS0074551011151920212223262729
ZIEGLERL. TODDHONEY BROOK00438818
ZIMMERMANANDREWFAIRVIEW0035621013152329
ZOHNERBRYCELEESPORT0072301029
ZOOKSTEVESTEVENS007630152021222324262829
ZORBAUGHTHOMASLLEBANON001237121314152329
ZUBRISZACHARYSOLEBURY00671629
ZULICKTRENTREADING00603015182429
Revised Date: 5/19/2024