CERTIFICATION LIST

UCC CLASS CODES
LAST NAME FIRST NAME INIT CITY CERT # 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
ABELQURONPHILADELPHIA006606152021222324
ACOSTAJUDITHBUSHKILL00617329
ADAMSDALEATITUSVILLE0051481015192021222329
ADKINSCARLTONRLEWISBERRY0036253031
AGOSTINELLARALPHJCANONSBURG00409621
AITKINJOHNHLEWISTOWN001436101112131415181920212223242729
AKHTARSAMIAPHILADELPHIA006493152023242628
ALADETOHUNBAMIDELEALDAN00328715192021222329
ALBANESETHOMASJNEW BRIGHTON00373010121314182329
ALBAUGHBRIANDGREENVILLE00396418
ALBERCARLMMOCANAQUA00496329
ALBERTERICNAZARETH00582229
ALBERTRUSSELLMSINKING SPRING00083119
ALBERTRUSSELLMSINKING SPRING00083119
ALBRIGHTTONYECHAMBERSBURG00341118
ALESSANDRINIRALPHCSCHWENKSVILLE00276310
ALFIERIVINCENTPIMPERIAL00303510121314152021222324272829
ALFIERIVINCENTPIMPERIAL00303510121314152021222324272829
ALIGDENNISPCOLMAR00465021
ALISIO JRDAVIDPHILADELPHIA006489152021222324
ALLEBACHJEFFREYLCOLMAR00465221
ALLEMANGREGORYLNEWBURG0025761029
ALLISONKIPPDYORK00298529
ALLOWAYJODICAMP HILL00600529
ALLOWAYRICHARDPROSELAND000448101112131415181920212223242526272829
ALMONDDONALDMYERSTOWN003932293031
ALSINGRAYMONDCPHILADELPHIA00129830
ALTHOUSEGARYLPARKESBURG00268010121314151820212223242829
ALTMANROBERTYARDLEY00585110121314
ALTMEIERGEORGEPHILADELPHIA000493101415202324262829
ALTOMARENICHOLASRBENSALEM00452018
ALTZMANSTANTONWMEDIA00271011192529
ALVARADOGUILLERMOPHILADELPHIA006529152324
AMATOANTONIOJBALTIMORE00163530
AMOSJAREDSCHURCHILL00567318
ANDERSONGARYKLINCOLN PARK00571410
ANDERSONMARLINHARRISBURG00170230
ANDERSONMICHAELTCHADDS FORD0028591925
ANDERSONRALPHGCALIFORNIA000351101112131419212229
ANDERSONRALPHGCALIFORNIA000351101112131419212229
ANDERSONRICHARDWDONORA00082019
ANDERSWILLIAMPNEW TRIPOLI00436129
ANDESLAWRENCEJREADING0003651011121314152021222329
ANDRAKAROMUALDKTROUT RUN002513101112131429
ANDREWSDAVIDJPITTSBURGH00627429
ANDRIENSTEPHENEHAVERTOWN00323310111213141520212324262729
ANDROSCHARLESTALTOONA00643418
ANDRUCHEKJOHNPOTTSVILLE00468329
ANDRYKOVITCHJOSHUAMNORTH HUNTINGDON005586101215202122232426272829
ANELLORODNEYPHILADELPHIA00654415202324
ANKENBRANDJOHNFPITTSTON00652718
ANTHONY IIIRAYMONDWDANIELSVILLE00639918
ANTHONYWALTERBELIZABETH0028901014152329
ANTONICELLODAVIDVUPPER DARBY00424330
APPLEGATEERICDTELFORD003247101213141518202122232426272829
APPMAUREENFDOVER00357329
ARMBRUSTERFRANKPOLYPHANT0006451011121329
ARMBRUSTERJAMESMHARRISBURG00415629
ARMBRUSTERKEVINMCATASAUQUA0033391011131415222329
ARNDT JRDAVIDWLITTLESTOWN0044231029
ARNOLDSAMUELCHAMBERSBURG006279101112131429
ARNOLDSAMUELCHAMBERSBURG006279101112131429
ARVAYJOSEPHDOWNINGTOWN0062071029
ASBEEGREGORYLATROBE00588711152324
ASCIOLLAANTHONYPITTSBURGH005631101529
ASHKARENBALLISON PARK00168830
ASHMANJOHNRRINGTOWN0062443031
ASHSCOTTMARTINSVILLE000141111925
ATKINSONDAVIDNEW KENSINGTON0004311119222529
AUGELLOJOSEPHJPITTSBURGH0055331922
AURELIO JRWILLIAMWILMINGTON0027611119
AZEFFDANIELHGWYNEDD VALLEY00349510121314151819202122232426272829
AZEFFDANIELGWYNEDD VALLEY0026231129
BABICHTIMOTHYAFINLEYVILLE00462921
BACHOOPHILBERTCEAST ORANGE0016151012131520212427
BACKENSTOESDAVIDWGERMANSVILLE000813101112131415192021232425262729
BACKENSTOESDAVIDWGERMANSVILLE000813101112131415192021232425262729
BAER JREARLCMERCERSBURG00147210111213141520212223242829
BAERCRAIGBETHLEHEM00565618
BAILEYREESENEBENSBURG003940101112132229
BAILEYRICHARDAPHILADELPHIA0007241829
BAILYCHARLESHAMBLER003593151829
BAINBRIDGEFREDNMINERSVILLE00007110111420212329
BAINBRIDGEFREDNMINERSVILLE00007110111420212329
BAIRHEATHERHANOVER00497829
BAKERDAVIDEFAYETTEVILLE0031181011121314152329
BAKERWILLIAMFSUNBURY00553523
BAKERWILLIAMELINESVILLE00159910111213141521222329
BAKERWILLIAMELINESVILLE00159910111213141521222329
BALDWINELIZABETHPHILADELPHIA00388114152021232426272829
BALDWINMARKELVERSON00611919
BALDWINMICHAELPMILDRED0059791011121329
BALESFREDMGREENFIELD TOWNSHIP00143418
BALLEINALYSSAPITTSBURGH00634514151920222324252628
BALSERJOHNEAST LIVERPOOL00043010111315192021222329
BALZANOPETERSTATEN ISLAND00614530
BAMPFIELD JRJAMESHLEVITTOWN00326718
BANKSJEFFREYAHARRISBURG0059951520212324262728
BANNONJOHNJSCRANTON00380519
BAPTIEGALENPSLIPPERY ROCK003575151923
BARBATOANTHONYFNORRISTOWN00304018
BARDKENNETHSHIPPENSBURG0003721011121314151819202122232527
BARDPATRICKLNEEDMORE0028001011121314
BAREMICHELEROBESONIA00556729
BARKERPATRICKLANDISVILLE00430810111213141519202122232429
BARKOMEGANECORAOPOLIS0064401829
BARNESJAMESLWASHINGTON0014021011121314151819202122242526272829
BARNETTDALEBIRDSBORO00252011121315182021222324262729
BARNETTWESLEYCLYMER00512130
BARNETTWESLEYCLYMER00512130
BARRANCAGERMANYORK000729101115181920222324252628
BARRERICBCARLISLE0036481519202122232425262728
BARRETTROBERTCCHAMBERSBURG00663318
BARRONMICHAELJNEW TRIPOLI00655818
BARTHMAIERFRANCISANDALUSIA00273619
BARTOLUCCIJOSEPHBANGOR0049811119
BASHTJUSTINFOLSOM00616710121314
BATESBOBPHONESDALE0028691011121314151920212223242526272829
BATTINKENNETHNHONEY BROOK0029641011121314151819202122232426272829
BATTSRONALDNAPPANEE0061561011121314192022
BAUKUSJOHNCPHILADELPHIA00590410152021222324
BAUMGARDNERLEROYDWAYMART00488111152124
BAUMGARDNERLEROYDWAYMART00488111152124
BAUMGARDNERLEROYDWAYMART00488111152124
BAUMUNKGARRYLCANTON0025581519212223
BAURLEYMICHAELRKING OF PRUSSIA0054651329
BAUTISTAELEAZARMAYFIELD00538210111520212329
BAUTISTAELEAZARMAYFIELD00538210111520212329
BEADLECHADMECHANICSBURG0060611519202122232425
BEARDMOREANDREWPITTSBURGH00618118
BEDNARIK JRJOSEPHGBETHLEHEM00600229
BEERSBRANDONEALTOONA00633418
BEGISJAMESMPITTSBURGH00148830
BEHRENSMICHAELEWASHINGTON00354529
BELCHERMEGANFAWN GROVE00508729
BELINSKIJONATHANEREADING00284410152324
BELLASPICASALLYABRISTOL00123629
BELLPAULRPITTSBURGH0035421015182329
BELUSKOROBERTJSUGARLOAF00408215192021222329
BELUSKOROBERTJSUGARLOAF00408215192021222329
BELUSKOROBERTJSUGARLOAF00408215192021222329
BELZPETERGSOUTHAMPTON0056551119
BENDERPAULGERIE00607630
BENDLERKYLENCLAYTON004161101112131518202122232426272829
BENDLERKYLENCLAYTON004161101112131518202122232426272829
BENINCASAALLANMEDIA00403930
BENINCASAALLANMEDIA00403930
BENNETT IICLIFTONWNEEDMORE006226101321
BENNETTNEILEASTON00622214
BENNETTTHERESASPRINGFIELD0064181529
BENNETTTHOMASAFALLSINGTON0001141011121314151821232429
BENSONJAMESKPHILADELPHIA00097130
BENTZCHRISTOPHERGPOTTSVILLE00442529
BENTZROBERTJWILMINGTON0065151925
BERFIELDJAMESACOGAN STATION00111111
BERGENCHRISTOPHERJLEVITTOWN00302710131518
BERGENMICHAELAPHILADELPHIA0063511015202122232429
BERGERSAMANTHAHUGHESVILLE00558129
BERGSTRESSERGARYDOYLESTOWN00606230
BERGTYLERWYOMISSING00653910121314
BERIDIANEMLEVITTOWN00631529
BERMUDEZJASONPHILADELPHIA006483152021222324
BERRIERJENNIFERLHARRISBURG00605029
BERTOLETGLENNRMOHNTON0062451029
BESSHERLENEOWINGS MILLS00346230
BESTTERRANCEJPITTSTON00448529
BESWICK JRJOHNRWEST CHESTER00153410111315202122232426272829
BETTYBRUCEGWEXFORD000630101112131529
BEYCANAANPITTSBURGH0059451518202223
BEYERRICHARDSPHILADELPHIA00467330
BIANCONICHOLASDREXEL HILL00616211
BICKINGSCHRISTOPHERJBIRDSBORO00538810111415181920212223242526272829
BIDELSPACHBENJAMINFSPRING MILLS003585151920212223
BIEBERO ROBERTREADING0003121012131415182021222329
BIEHNJEFFREYJFLEETWOOD000683101112131415202123242729
BIELSKIE SRSTEPHENGKULPMONT0003561011121314151920212223242526272829
BIELSKIE SRSTEPHENGKULPMONT0003561011121314151920212223242526272829
BIENIASMARKDHANOVER TOWNSHIP000325101113152021262729
BIERLYWAYNERMIFFLINBURG0055661011131523
BIESERVANCEKNOXVILLE003301101112131415192021222329
BIGATELTHEODOREALLENTOWN00485921
BILLINGIEREFRANKVPHILADELPHIA0047751015212329
BINGHAMAARONPHILADELPHIA00523810111213141518202122232426272829
BINGHAMLANCEMDREXEL HILL003159101518212223
BINKLEYFREDCDENVER00151630
BIRGFELDJAMIEECHAMBERSBURG00663418
BISHGREGORYCAMP HILL006500152123242728
BISWASTAJINPITTSBURGH00632814151920222324252628
BIVENSRICHARDLINCOLN UNIVERSITY00432130
BIVENSRICHARDLINCOLN UNIVERSITY00432130
BLACKWELLCHRISTOPHERCPITTSBURGH00557729
BLAINETIMBLOOMING GROVE003198121314152223242829
BLANCKJEREMYMOUNT JOY0044581011121520212223
BLANDMAJOVIEEAST LANSDOWNE00652129
BLECHERTASDAVIDYORK00297329
BLICKJOHNESAYLORSBURG001125101112131415181920212223242526272829
BLOOMANSONMWINDBER00664018
BLOSEJACQUELINEFRYBURG00403029
BOCKERICBEAVER FALLS00626429
BOELKERDAVIDGPHOENIXVILLE00502529
BOGARTPAULASBURY00619629
BOGARTRONALDIBERWICK00301829
BOLICKTHOMASRICHBORO0060421013141520212324262729
BOLLINGERBRADFORDKTELFORD00338910111213141521232729
BONETTICLINTONABUTLER001327102329
BONIDIETHOMASVMONONGAHELA00659129
BONNESPAULJWEST CHESTER00446211151920212325
BONURATHOMASMPITTSBURGH00499518
BOOTHEROBERTYORK0061283031
BOOZALLANEAGLEVILLE0034781011121314151820212223242629
BOPPFRANKMINERAL POINT000428101112131415192021222324252729
BORDENCARTERCPHILADELPHIA0066311925
BORSOSANDREWSYARDVILLE006540111925
BORTNICHAKBRYANCOLLEGEVILLE00272010111213141518202122232426272829
BORTZKEARYGREADING00165410111213141518202122232426272829
BOSLEBRUCEJBETHEL PARK00063929
BOTTLESJOHNRPITTSBURGH00128319
BOULANGERJOSEPHPREINHOLDS003028101115202124262729
BOUMANALDERTCORAOPOLIS00663621
BOWENCARLRMADISON TOWNSHIP00028210
BOWERJEFFREYCWEST CHESTER0060631925
BOWMANANDREWSLANCASTER00090610111213141518192021222324252729
BOWMANCRAIGABEDFORD0062211029
BOWMANMICHELLEAPALMYRA00636129
BOXMEYERJAMESGPHILADELPHIA0007853031
BOYDDARRYLSWELLSVILLE0038681020212329
BOYDEDWARDTGLENSIDE00360210131415202123242729
BOYDLISAMSTRASBURG00288829
BOYERPETERMPHILADELPHIA005814101520212223242829
BOYLEANDREWHULMEVILLE00644618
BOZZELLI IIROBERTASPRINGFIELD00628518
BOZZUTOMICHAELPHILADELPHIA0063071012131415202122232426272829
BRADDOCKHARRYLWIND RIDGE002732111925
BRADDOCKSEANHCARLISLE005582101113151920212223242526272829
BRADLEYDENNISAPHILADELPHIA0058491925
BRADY SRDUANEJPOTTSTOWN00058010111213141829
BRADYWILLIAMDANVILLE0060961013
BRALLIERBRIANLHOPEWELL00662415
BRANCOANTHONYHELLERTOWN00260329
BRANDTBRADLEYPMARIETTA00085430
BRANDTBRADLEYPMARIETTA00085430
BRANDTHAROLDGHARRISBURG00136630
BRANDVOLDSTEVENLANCASTER0043161014151819202122232429
BRANNAGANROBERTLIMPERIAL00642618
BRANTSCOTTEFRIEDENS00665311
BRAUNRUSSELLJSAINT MARYS0000381011121314151819202122232429
BRAUTIGANKIMRREADING004956202123262729
BRAZELTONDAVIDTPITTSBURGH00529422
BRENNANMICHAELJLANGHORNE00626611
BRENNANRICHARDBARTO00636610
BRENNERJOHNCLEBANON00441229
BRESCHJOSEPHTLANCASTER005930151920212223242526272829
BRESLINJANESWILLOW GROVE0007781018
BRESTOWSKIMICHELLEFRACKVILLE00546229
BREZANJOHNEOREFIELD00009010111219202529
BREZANJOHNKMONTOURSVILLE0000871011121314151921222329
BROCIOUSWILLIAMEPITTSBURGH00626314151920222324252628
BRODHEADDAVIDJSHAVERTOWN0035021011121314151920212223242526272829
BROKATEALANEMMAUS0015551012131429
BRONICOANTHONYPHILADELPHIA0058521015202122232429
BROOKESRYANJFEASTERVILLE TREVOSE00639618
BROOKSROBERTPHILADELPHIA005825152021222329
BROSICKMARY ELLENLAWRENCE00626029
BROWNANDREWPPITTSBURGH00618018
BROWNCHARLESESPRING HOUSE00170930
BROWNCHRISTOPHERRCHAMBERSBURG00342518
BROWNKEITHLBEAR004757101213152021222328
BROWNKEITHLBEAR004757101213152021222328
BROWNKEVINWSWISSVALE00530630
BROWNKEVINALLISON PARK00178830
BROWNPATRICKCPITTSBURGH0012651518222329
BROWNREBECCAMALTOONA00647129
BROWNSCOTTPALTOONA00255010141519202122232426272829
BROWNTERENCEJALLISON PARK00651430
BROWNTIMOTHYAPITTSBURGH00617718
BRUCKSCOTTMECHANICSBURG006517152224
BRUNDAGEJOSEPHPITTSBURGH00164130
BRUNELLROBERTENAZARETH0053141011121314192021222526272829
BRUNIANTHONYDNEW KENSINGTON00626729
BRUWELHEIDEJAMESMGLENSHAW003310121520222324
BUCHHOFERPAULELANGHORNE00041110111213141518192021232425262729
BUCHHOFERPAULELANGHORNE00041110111213141518192021232425262729
BUCHHOFERPAULELANGHORNE00041110111213141518192021232425262729
BUCKWALTERRAYMONDGEPHRATA000392111925
BUCKWALTERRAYMONDGEPHRATA000392111925
BUFFINGTONSTEVENRYORK0016961829
BUGLIOBRIANJLATTIMER MINES00665829
BULLAMICHAELYORK00642215
BUMBARGERNORMANAALTOONA00133629
BUMBARGERWALTERTFAIRVIEW0009703031
BUNNELLPAULJHONESDALE004340101112131415181920212223242526272829
BUONCRISTIANOJOHNPHILADELPHIA0064761011152021222324
BURDHARRYJCENTRE HALL0007181011121314151819202122232425262729
BURGHARDTALLANSBETHLEHEM00599818
BURKHARTJEFFREYSMOUNT JOY00556929
BURKHOLDERAUBREYTCHAMBERSBURG00356510111213141519202122232426272829
BURKYCOLINREINHOLDS00639110111213
BURNELLJOHNJCAMBRIDGE SPRINGS0005551011121314151920212223242829
BURNSTHOMASPHILADELPHIA006609152021222324
BURNSTHOMASJKENNETT SQUARE00479130
BURNSTHOMASJKENNETT SQUARE00479130
BURTON JRFRANKRPHILADELPHIA00629510111213141519202122232426272829
BURTONWILLIAMJLAKE ARIEL000728101112131415212223242829
BUSKIRKDAVIDPITTSBURGH001617121315202122232426272829
BUTLERBARBARAAHUMMELSTOWN00625729
BUTLERGREGPITTSBURGH00666029
BYRGELARRYMMCKEES ROCKS00649518
CADMANMICHAELBJAMESTOWN00348018
CALARCOFRANCESWHITE HAVEN0030021829
CALLAHANJAMESECOATESVILLE00642829
CALLAHANJEFFREYWWEST CHESTER00169430
CALLAHANJEFFREYWWEST CHESTER00169430
CALLAHANJEFFREYWWEST CHESTER00169430
CALLUORISHANNONBETHLEHEM00618829
CALOIA IIIRAPHAELWYORK00660329
CAMPANILENICHOLASGLENOLDEN0060191012141520212324262729
CAMPBELLANTHONYJPOTTSTOWN00545110111415202122232426272829
CAMPBELLANTHONYJPOTTSTOWN00545110111415202122232426272829
CAMPBELLCASSANDRALAWRENCEVILLE00635929
CAMPBELLKENNETHEMOUNTVILLE0032341114151920212223
CAMPBELLKENNETHEMOUNTVILLE0032341114151920212223
CAMPBELLMARCIALANCASTER00349629
CAMPBELLMARKASINKING SPRING00652219
CAMPBELLRODNEYAWALLINGFORD0061261015202123242629
CAMPIONTIMOTHYJMACUNGIE00049910121314152123242729
CANCILLAROBERTSPITTSBURGH0042601925
CANNONDAVIDPMUNHALL00447529
CANNONJAMESRALLISON PARK0008891012152329
CANNONPHILIPDMIDDLETOWN004386111925
CANTLINJEFFREYRCOATESVILLE0034741012131429
CANTLINJEFFREYRCOATESVILLE0034741012131429
CANTRELL-EDWARDSSANDRALPOTTSTOWN0006331012131415202122232426272829
CAPLANCLIFFORDPITTSBURGH00126619
CAPUTOGIOVANNIRPHILADELPHIA0052391014152021222324262829
CARDELLAANTHONYDPHILADELPHIA0058641015202122232429
CARDONAELIZABETHMAYFIELD00650729
CARDYEDWARDJERIE000308101112131415181920212223242526272829
CARDYEDWARDJERIE000308101112131415181920212223242526272829
CARLGAYLANRHARRISBURG0041383031
CARLINIJOSHUAAZELIENOPLE00652018
CARLISLEWILLIAMJCANONSBURG00603521
CARNSJACKLCOALPORT00402710111213142329
CARPENTERMARKDCARLISLE0008371013152021232429
CARRIERMATTHEWPPHILIPSBURG00485319
CARROLLJOSEPHAPHILADELPHIA005824152021222329
CARROLLTHOMASWALLISON PARK00108930
CARSONDAVIDACANTON00058110111314151819202122232426272829
CARTERTODDEBETHEL PARK0026041011121314151820222324262829
CASADEILOUISPITTSBURGH0033531214151820222324262829
CATAGNUSJOSEPHNORRISTOWN003965101829
CATANIA JRCHARLESJMILMONT PARK00456229
CATTSDARRINGETTYSBURG00644929
CAUNROBERTGPRESTO0014631012152022232429
CELENTINOJOSEPHLBROOKHAVEN00458710132329
CELIAJOSEPHHAVERTOWN0036231013141529
CELLINIDAVIDPHILADELPHIA0056381015202122232426272829
CENTOLASALVATOREHORSHAM00400511
CERRATHOMASJCARBONDALE0036041521222329
CERVINOWILLIAMJSPRINGFIELD003113141529
CHABONNICHOLASAMINERAL POINT003313152021222324272829
CHAMBERLAINTIMOTHYJYARDLEY00163218
CHAMPLIN JRDALEWGWYNEDD VALLEY0012431925
CHANEYBRANDONJPITTSBURGH00668818
CHAPPOROBERTCNORTH HUNTINGDON00140010111315181920212223242829
CHARLESTONDANIELMASSAPEQUA00574130
CHAVARADAVIDPWEXFORD006216152021222324262728
CHELOSKYTIMOTHYRMCKEESPORT00602221
CHENANTHONYJCHAMBERSBURG00646418
CHENJIANSPHILADELPHIA0065651013141520212223242728
CHENRICHARDXPHILADELPHIA00619515202122232426272829
CHERMAKSCOTTAALLISON PARK0003581011151820212223242629
CHERNOCKJOHNPMILNESVILLE0003301119
CHICKEYJOSEPHJBETHLEHEM002605111925
CHILDSKEVINJPHILADELPHIA00451410152021222324262829
CHITTESTERWILLIAMNKANE0008171011121314151920212223242526272829
CHLEBNIKOWFRANKHARRISBURG00604729
CHONGALBERTWYOMISSING00288430
CHONGALBERTWYOMISSING00288430
CHRISMANJOSEPHPPOTTSTOWN00081910111315202123262729
CHRISMANJOSEPHPPOTTSTOWN00081910111315202123262729
CHRISTPETERDNEW TRIPOLI0053451518
CHRISTY JRRICHARDAAMITY00644429
CHUCUDDYMARKAALLENPORT00405821
CICHOWIC JRMARTINJWEATHERLY00554129
CINAGLIADAMONMIDDLETOWN00655029
CINAGLIALYNNKNORRISTOWN000697102329
CINAGLIATHOMASFNORRISTOWN004093101213152021222729
CIOFFIANTHONYMNEW CASTLE00373429
CIOTTIMARKTREVOSE004186101213141518202122232426272829
CIRARDBRIANALEVITTOWN00434118
CIRONEANDREWPHILADELPHIA005823101520212223242829
CIVITARESEANTHONYWOMELSDORF0049031015232429
CLARKANTHONYBPHILADELPHIA00562415202223
CLARKBARTLETTCPHILADELPHIA0058351015202122232429
CLARKMARYKAYNORTHUMBERLAND00632729
CLARKMICHAELWLEBANON00400430
CLARKPETERSHAVERTOWN00170330
CLAYTONCHRISTOPHERGLENSIDE003347151820212329
CLEGGCHARLESRPHILADELPHIA0060271929
CLEMMERHENRYWLAFAYETTE HILL00011910131518202122232426272829
CLEVELANDMICHAELSBRADFORD0047341011121519202122232426272829
CLEVENGERNOAHAINDIANA006008101112131415181920212223242526272829
CLIFFORDDONALDJLITITZ000905152021222324262829
CLOUSE JRWALTERCBETHLEHEM0054781119
CLOUSEJEFFREYELKHART00488210111213141519202122232425262728
CLOUSHERANTHONYJHANOVER00632018
COBLEDEANNALRED LION00100029
COCCOPERRYJPHILADELPHIA00049610152329
COCHRAN JRJAMESRWILLOW GROVE00501719
COHENBARRYBETHLEHEM0051661015182324
COHENSHAKIRPHILADELPHIA006485152023242628
COLDIRONJOHNPOXFORD000764101112131415182021222329
COLEJOSEPHLGLEN ROCK006323202127
COLELLIFRANKJROYERSFORD00353018
COLEMANGERALDRWASHINGTON003370131829
COLEWILLIAMJPHILADELPHIA00628118
COLLBRIANMASONTOWN001178111925
COLLBRIANMASONTOWN001178111925
COLLBRIANMASONTOWN001178111925
COLLETTIBENJAMINFFT WASHINGTON00037619
COLLINSMICHAELBEASTON00350010111213141519212229
COLLINSRUSSELLJPITTSBURGH00366510152022232429
COLLINSVICTORPHILADELPHIA005633101520222329
COLLKEITHWAVALON00142210111213141519202122232426272829
COLLKEITHWAVALON00142210111213141519202122232426272829
COLOSIMOTODDBOYERS00567129
COLUMBUSROBERTPITTSBURGH0062131518
COMLY JRALBERTMAMBLER0034611524
COMTOISRONALDPOTTSTOWN0010181823
CONDONDAVIDHIGHLAND LAKES000080101213202127
CONDRANTONYAMIDDLETOWN00612329
CONICELLI IIICARMENJSELLERSVILLE00562218
CONNDENNISMORTON00404610152324
CONNORSTHOMASECHENANGO FORKS00664111
CONOVERJOHNRPHILADELPHIA0062971015202122232428
CONQUESTCRYSTALEPHILADELPHIA0060241015202122232429
CONROYDAVIDPLYMOUTH MEETING00651829
CONSTABLERAYMONDWQUAKERTOWN00261210121314151821232429
COOKETHOMASJGLENMOORE001315101315202122232429
COOKJAMESHARRISBURG005623101112131415202122232426272829
COOKJOHNDSHIPPENSBURG00639429
COOKSAMUELEUNIONTOWN00354611
COOKSCOTTJMCSHERRYSTOWN001338101329
COOKTIMOTHYWIMPERIAL0036642127
COOLEYAMANDAEWYALUSING005029101113152021222324262729
COOPERBARBARASWILMINGTON00510210111213141519202122232426272829
CORDERONATHANPENNSBURG00661429
COREYSEANNORTHAMPTON00007310111213141529
COREYSEANNORTHAMPTON00007310111213141529
CORREA-OTEROCHRISTIANBRONX00611130
CORRIEREPAULREASTON0039101029
COSENTINO JRMICHAELBROOKHAVEN00666615
COSENTINOMICHAELJMEDIA0030941520212324262729
COSENTINOMICHAELJMEDIA0030941520212324262729
COSGROVEJONATHANSHILLINGTON00640510142029
COSSMANCHRISTOPHERNORRISTOWN00306418
COSSSTEVENRWAYNESBURG0040261012131429
COSTA JRRALPHJPITTSBURGH00136510111213141518192021222324272829
COSTELLOKEVINDBENSALEM00501518
COSTELLOTHOMASPPHILADELPHIA0066901523
COSTLOWMARKJOHNSTOWN00628029
COULSONWILLIAMRBOILING SPRINGS003207101112131415181920212223242526272829
COUNTSDKSEVERNA PARK00176730
CRADDOCKPAMELAELIZABETHTOWN00622329
CRAIGCODYBOWMANSTOWN00640110142129
CRAIGTHOMASFFORTY FORT00631229
CRATESEDWARDMPITTSBURGH00302529
CRAWFORD JRJAMESRPITTSBURGH006372101523
CRAWFORDDONALDPSAXONBURG00613918
CRIDERWALTERJDOVER0062201115192021222329
CRISSJEFFREYDCAMP HILL00254715192021222329
CRISWELLRANDYLANCASTER0064381011
CRIVAROETHANELKINS PARK00569918
CROSLEYCONLANPHILADELPHIA0058461015202122232429
CROSS IIILAWRENCESMILLSBORO000286101112131925
CROSSRALPHRWERNERSVILLE000034101112131415181920212223242526272829
CROSSRALPHRWERNERSVILLE000034101112131415181920212223242526272829
CROSSRALPHRWERNERSVILLE000034101112131415181920212223242526272829
CROUPJOHNENEW CASTLE00409511192529
CROUSEKYLEDMINERSVILLE005570101112131429
CROUSHOREHWPHILADELPHIA00153830
CROWLEYEDWARDPITTSBURGH00663019
CRUMMETTRICHARDHARRISBURG00134530
CUBBAGEAARONFGLENOLDEN00513721
CULHANEJAMESALLISON PARK00177530
CULLEY IIWILMONBWEIRTON00614311
CULLEYWILMONBWEIRTON0061421119
CUNNINGHAMJAMESLNEWTOWN0062091520212324262728
CUNNINGHAMSANDEYORK00439729
CUNNINGHAMWKITTANNING00125730
CURLEYEDWARDSPRING HOUSE00136730
CURRANMICHAELJPHILADELPHIA00628821
CURRINDERGLENNHUGHESVILLE0030321011121314151819202122232426272829
CURRYAARONSTEELTON00650429
CURTIJEFFREYSPITTSBURGH001011101213142329
CURTINDOREENNAZARETH00667329
CUTLIPCHARLESEOLEY00265511121314152021222329
CUTRIJOSEPHWAVERLY TWP00428010111315202122232426272829
CYPHERMARKHARRISON CITY006562101213
CYWINSKICORYPHILADELPHIA005817101520212223242829
CYWINSKISTANLEYPHILADELPHIA006292101415202122232426272829
CZEINERDONNALDOUGLASSVILLE00621929
DABOSE JRJOHNJPHILADELPHIA 0059871015202122232429
DABROWSKITHOMASLERIE00122710111213151920212329
DAHLKEMPERMONICAGIBSONIA0012671529
DALYRAYMONDWUPPER DARBY00275410131518202122232426272829
D'AMICOJARRODMCDONALD00595029
DAMSKIJAMESDICKSON CITY001520101112132329
DANATZKOJOSEPHMEDISON00593310121520
DANIELCURTISGPHILADELPHIA00349815202324262829
DANIELSTHOMASPLANDISVILLE00497929
DANSAKJASONSOUTH PARK0048932127
DANTONIOCHRISTOPHERJBOSTON00169230
DARKERSHANNONORWIGSBURG00637029
DARRBRENDALINDIANA00544729
DAVENPORTMATTAFLEETWOOD00555511131519202122232426272829
DAVINJOHNPPITTSBURGH0057781829
DAVISCARLPITTSBURGH00141830
DAVISDEREKJWEST CHESTER00664429
DAVISERNESTMPHILADELPHIA000205111925
DAVISMATHEWTPITTSBURGH0050381829
DAVISRUSSELLJNAZARETH0015641011121314152021232429
DAVISSTEPHANIACATAWISSA00265910111213142329
DAYTONTIMOTHYMMONROEVILLE00613810151829
DE CUSATISJOHNSTROUDSBURG00549829
DEANGELISMICHAELAPHILADELPHIA00633511
DEARDORFFCHADAYORK0017041829
DECKERRONALDFAPALACHIN0010531011121315181920212223242526272829
DECOCINISMARKDGILBERTSVILLE00569130
DEEPHILIPMGREENSBURG005888101213
DEGIROLAMOMARCOAJEFFERSONVILLE0062031925
DEHOFFTROYDALLASTOWN00433613
DEIMLERMARKAQUARRYVILLE00134729
DEL VECCHIOALEXANDERMWARRINGTON00611218
DELAUTERCHARLESYORK005380111520212223
DELCROIXJAMESSPITTSBURGH00486229
DELISIPETERPHILADELPHIA005850192529
DELLECKERDUANEALEHIGHTON0011991029
DELLERALEONARDJJEANNETTE00495810121315
DELUCIAAUGUSTINOEAST PITTSBURGH00562811
DELUCIACARMENMPITTSBURGH00070619
DELUCIACARMENMPITTSBURGH00070619
DELUCIACARMENMPITTSBURGH00070619
DELUCIACARMENMPITTSBURGH00070619
DEMEDIOWILLIAMCONSHOHOCKEN00150010111213141925
DEMINOSAMUELCNORRISTOWN00304418
DEMPWOLFCHRISTOPHERYORK00636815192021222325
DENGBINGBALA CYNWYD00629619
DENIGHTKEVINMHATFIELD0058681014202129
DENNIS JRROBERTMBEDFORD00649718
DERECTORSCOTTEDISON006432101215
DERICOCOREYEPITTSBURGH0056421518
DEROSKY JRSTANLEYROAKDALE0055631529
DERRDANIELCMIDDLETOWN000118101112131415181920212223242526272829
DERRGREGORYJLEVITTOWN001389101213141518202122232426272829
DEVLINEDWARDPHILADELPHIA00348210152021222324262829
DEVLINJOHNSPRINGFIELD00305812132021262729
DEWSONCHARLESBDELANCO00469930
DEWSONCHARLESBDELANCO00469930
DEYOUNGJEFFREYHONESDALE00583229
DIAMONDJOHNNPHILADELPHIA00506710152021222324262829
DICICCOANTHONYAGLEN MILLS00645210
DICKEYJAMESTSOUDERTON000295101320212629
DIDONATOANDREWPHILADELPHIA0062891015202122232426272829
DIEHLDOUGLASJNEW BERLIN0008801011121314222329
DIEROLFKYLELEESPORT0062111012131429
DIETZGARYPHILADELPHIA00555430
DILLONTERRENCEMPHILADELPHIA00048910152329
DIMARTINIVINCENTJBERWYN00415410131415182329
DIMMERLINGTHOMASROYERSFORD0055501115182023242629
DIPERSIOGEORGEDPHILADELPHIA00517615202324262829
DIPIETRO JRRALPHPHILADELPHIA0004871012151819202122232426272829
DIPOPOLOTODDMBRISTOL00644518
DIPPOLITOKEVINTNEWTOWN0012331829
DIPPOLITORICHARDFAIRLESS HILLS0012261829
DIRKESCHESTERABARRINGTON00521010111215192021242527
DIRKESCHESTERABARRINGTON00521010111215192021242527
DIROCCOMICHAELWILLIAMSPORT00624910
DISABATOANTHONYPHILADELPHIA0058181015202122232429
DIVITADAVIDLWARRINGTON0032601520212329
DIXONCALEBTLAKE CITY00620818
DOBOSHROBERTWALBRIGHTSVILLE00068710121314152021232429
DODDSCHRISTOPHERMNEWARK00520830
DODDSCHRISTOPHERMNEWARK00520830
DODDSCHRISTOPHERMNEWARK00520830
DODDSJOHNWEST CHESTER00486330
DODGEEDWARDTUNKHANNOCK005278101415181920212223242526272829
DOHERTYJOHNMPHILADELPHIA00317010111213141518192021222324262829
DOLLCRAIGAYORK SPRINGS001682101112131415181920212223242526272829
DOMACHOWSKIROBERTBUTLER00096930
DOMBROWSKILORAMOON TOWNSHIP00007210152223242829
DOMINICCINICHOLASPPITTSBURGH006536151820
DONAHUETHOMASJPHILADELPHIA006610141520212223242628
DONATIJOHNMPITTSBURGH 0060111119
DONOHUEWILLIAMWEST CHESTER000240111925
DONOHUEWILLIAMWEST CHESTER000240111925
DONOHUEWILLIAMWEST CHESTER000240111925
DONSKYROBERTJPHILADELPHIA005838101115202122232429
DORANBRIANCOATESVILLE00641730
DORANJAMESFLANCASTER001095101112131415202122232426272829
DORMANDAVIDRPHILADELPHIA00656910121314152021222324262728
DOUGHERTY JRWILLIAMJPHILADELPHIA00269410111213151820212223242829
DOUGHERTYJOSEPHGLENSIDE00610918
DOUGHERTYROBERTKSARVER00612018
DOWNINGWILLIAMHALLENTOWN00552730
DOWTIMOTHYMHAZELTON005305152329
DOYLENEALSPRING GROVE00640029
DRAGANOJAMESJDANVILLE00655129
DRANCHEKJOHNKLANCASTER0026831523242829
DRANCHEKJOHNKLANCASTER0026831523242829
DREESGEORGECHARRISBURG00296618
DRENNENROBERTCPHILADELPHIA00455318
DRIOLICAROLALANGHORNE00282529
DROBNYCHARLESJST LOUIS00164930
DROSTDANIELPHILADELPHIA00170630
DRUMHELLER IIIRUSSELLKENNETT SQUARE0005451011121315202122232426272829
DUBBS, JRWILLIAMFCHAMBERSBURG00251618
DUFFYAMELIAMALLISON PARK00168330
DUFFYJACQUELINEBCHELTENHAM00334215192021222329
DUFFYPATRICKPITTSBURGH0065031520212329
DUGANMICHAELECOLLEGEVILLE00644230
DUGANTHERESABOXFORD00640229
DUNCANROBERTEARDMORE000940101415232429
DUNHAMBRADLEYRSPRING GROVE00656618
DUNKLESTEVEJBLANDON003630101415232429
DUNLAPJILLMVENANGO00107529
DUNNJOHNWREADING003428131925
D'UVARONALDPITTSBURGH00126811151925
DZUGANFREDFORD CITY0051951011131519232529
EAGENMICHAELJSCRANTON00644312
EARLEYPATRICKJPITTSBURGH005403152229
EARLEYPATRICKJPITTSBURGH005403152229
EBELINGSHERRIBELLEFONTE0055102329
EBERLYTHERESAMECHANICSBURG00605829
EBERSOLETIMOTHYRCHAMBERSBURG00342218
EBINGERRICHARDGBOSTON00161230
EBLINGGLENNMECHANICSBURG0064861519232425
EBYJOHNMMECHANICSBURG000617101315232429
ECKWILLIAMMSHAVERTOWN00390910121329
EDDYJAMESLOST CREEK0059962021
EDWARDSPAULWTRAPPE004545101520212324262729
EDWARDSTHOMASEVANS CITY00579030
EGGERTDAVIDMLEBANON00517529
EGGERTHWBRICK00053719
EGIDIOJOSEPHJFRENCHTOWN006612111925
EHREDTSHANECASHVILLE00490730
EICHMANNDONALDFLANCASTER00090810111213192021232627
EISEMANWALTERCPITTSBURGH0012701529
ELDERJEFFREYESLIGO00029010111314151920212329
ELFNERSCOTTMRED LION00656013
ELLISDUSTINCHARRISBURG0042291415192021222329
ELLISELIZABETHDLANGHORNE00657818
ELLISROBERTPSPRINGFIELD0013741012131415202122232426272829
ELTERKEVINHCHAMBERSBURG00342318
EMERICK JRCHARLESWHERSHEY0013242329
EMERTDONALDRETTERS002862101112131415192021222324272829
EMERYJAMESRMIFFLINBURG00556510
ENDERSRLBOSTON00096630
ENDERSROBERTHARRISBURG00096630
ENDERSROBERTSPRING HOUSE00143330
ENGLAND IVJOHNGWARMINSTER00625529
ENGLARRONNYFHALIFAX002848152123242729
ENNISJAMESVHATBORO00554729
EPRIGHT JRWILLIAMNORRISTOWN00303818
ERBJAYLAWRENCEVILLE0015301011121315181920212223242526272829
ERB-JONESTERRICAKELKLAND00486029
ERBMATTHEWMILLERTON00460110111213141929
ERNST - LEISHERRAYELLECHAMBERSBURG00100210111213141521222329
EROHEDWARDFDANIELSVILLE000370101112131419
ESHMELVINPHILADELPHIA0058411015202122232429
ESPOSITOVINCENTNEW HOPE00613323
ETZELJOSEPHJBOSTON00168030
EVANSJOHNEBUTLER00111629
EVANSMARKPHILADELPHIA00582110131415182021222324262829
EVERHARTCARLELANCASTER005960151824
FABECCHRISTOPHERLEECHBURG00571229
FACCIOLOANTHONYELSMERE00618210
FAHNESTOCKWALTERRMEDIA00120730
FAILROBERTLANSDALE00051910152021222324262829
FALLERMICHAELNAPPANEE00576910111213141519202122232425262728
FANNICKDAVIDWFRACKVILLE000823111925
FARINOLAMICHAELVWILMINGTON00401830
FARLEYMICHAELPHILADELPHIA0058301015202122232429
FARNSWORTH JRJAMESLEMMAUS000743101315212223242729
FARRALLKENNETHVBENSALEM00658129
FARRELLKARLAYORK00623629
FARROJEFFREYBPOTTSVILLE0052421011121314151920212223242526272829
FARROJEFFREYBPOTTSVILLE0052421011121314151920212223242526272829
FARROJERRYRCRESSONA0004741011121314151920212223242526272829
FARROJERRYRCRESSONA0004741011121314151920212223242526272829
FAULKNERMARCTPHOENIXVILLE00456910111314151920212223242526272829
FAULKNERMARCTPHOENIXVILLE00456910111314151920212223242526272829
FAUSTBRIANHALIFAX0066021519
FAUSTCARLENEW RINGGOLD0004321011151920212223242526272829
FAUSTCARLENEW RINGGOLD0004321011151920212223242526272829
FAUSTINAMICHAELGSTATE COLLEGE0039911011121315182324
FAUSTJOHNFLYKENS002591101113152021222329
FAUSTJOHNFLYKENS002591101113152021222329
FAUSTJUSTINRLANGHORNE00654518
FAVINGERDAVIDACLIFTON HEIGHTS003276101829
FAZIOFRANKAHUNTINGTON STATION00131730
FAZLERWALTERASTON00575213
FEATHERS-EDLUNDANGELACASSOPOLIS0065331011121314151920212223
FEDOREKHARRYPITTSBURGH00384021
FEGLEYEDWARDVMOUNT CARMEL00146710111213141519202122232426272829
FEINSODMICHAELHPHILADELPHIA00394711181925
FELDSHERSTEVENPHILADELPHIA006301101520212223242829
FELICEDAVIDJSTATE COLEGE001153101518232429
FELTONFDPITTSBURGH0010561012132129
FELTONFDPITTSBURGH0010561012132129
FENSTERMACHERJAMESBMUNCY002560101112131415202123242729
FENSTERMACHERKENNETHFBERWICK0039681011142129
FENTONFRANKRICHBORO0040401829
FERGUSON JRJOSEPHPUPLAND001054101529
FERREEGARRYLGLEN ROCK00659013
FERRYPAULJLATROBE00631919
FERRYPAULJLATROBE00631919
FESSLERJOHNMPLYMOUTH MEETING00059818
FIANTJEFFREYMSHILLINGTON00535510111213151922232829
FICKSCOTTBLANDON0056611925
FIDAGEORGEMHORSHAM0006231011151819202122232426272829
FIELDERJOSEPHJNORTH WALES001672101213141529
FIELDERWILLIAMFPERKASIE002526101520212224262729
FIELDSKEVINPITTSBURGH0054101023
FIGUEIREDOJOSEPHILADELPHIA006294101112131415202122232426272829
FILEMYRALBERTPHILADELPHIA00587010152021222324
FILIZIANIFRANCISASHLAND0052091011121314151920212223242729
FILIZIANIFRANCISASHLAND0052091011121314151920212223242729
FINKMATTROYERSFORD00258518
FINKMICHAELEPHILADELPHIA001638101520222429
FINNEGANDAVIDMLANCASTER00565219
FISCHERFRANKHARRISBURG00163630
FISCHERFRANKCELINA00163630
FISCHERPHILIPLANSDALE0055981925
FISCHERROBERTJPITTSBURGH000839101214152021232429
FISCHERROBERTFPITTSBURGH004970101829
FISHERCOLBYYARDLEY00572418
FISHERDAVIDLPHILADELPHIA00592415202122232627
FISHEREDLANCASTER0034941029
FISHERMARGARETRPITTSBURGH0006511015202123242627
FITCHROBERTWNAPLES00070411192529
FITCHROBERTWNAPLES00070411192529
FITZSIMMONS SRDUANEEMEADVILLE0008761011121315192021222329
FITZSIMMONSBILLIEMCKEAN0056772329
FLAHERTYTIMOTHYRWEXFORD00365910141518232429
FLANAGANJOHNPPHILADELPHIA0063021015202122232429
FLANAGANKEVINTBENSALEM00501418
FLEISCHERSCOTTDOYLESTOWN0016211213151829
FLICKINGERJOSEPHRLEHIGHTON00564918
FLUHARTYDONALDFALIQUIPPA0044221011121314152021222329
FOCHTBRIANWWILLOW GROVE00514218
FODOR SRROBERTAKULPMONT00538330
FOLKJOSEPHAMECHANICSBURG00612930
FORCEBRIANNYORK HAVEN00608515192021232425262728
FORCONICESAREMADISON TOWNSHIP00300410111213142021222329
FORDTIMOTHYCEAST PALESTINE0058911012131415202122232426272829
FORKINJAMESMHORSHAM0003041119
FORNACIARIMARKSTEWARTSVILLE0032981012202127
FORRESTCHARLYTYORK00567829
FORRESTSHAWNDMANSFIELD00044910111213141518202122232426272829
FORRYDONALDCLANCASTER000904101112131415181920212223242526272829
FORRYDONALDCLANCASTER000904101112131415181920212223242526272829
FORRYKATHRYNWALLENTOWN00112910111213141519202122232426272829
FORZIATIALANFGREENTOWN00553630
FORZIATIALANFGREENTOWN00553630
FORZIATIALANFGREENTOWN00553630
FORZIATIALANFGREENTOWN00553630
FOSTERDOUGLASPDERRY0031191518
FOSTERERICMPORT MATILDA00645315202123
FOSTERJASONNEW BUFFALO0051331011121318222329
FOSTERJUSTINLPHILADELPHIA005301101415202122232429
FOUFASNICHOLASPENNDEL00644118
FOUSEWESLEYJSTATE COLEGE006202101112131523
FRACELARRYCBLOOMSBURG003870101112131415192021222329
FRACELARRYCBLOOMSBURG003870101112131415192021222329
FRACELARRYCBLOOMSBURG003870101112131415192021222329
FRANAANTHONYHARRISBURG00169730
FRANEY IIJAMESHMOHNTON00012010111213142329
FRANEYTRACEYMPOTTSTOWN00641629
FRANTZBARBARANORTHERN CAMBRIA00289529
FRANTZJOHNGALLENTOWN0008141213151821222324272829
FRASERLINDSAYNATRONA HEIGHTS00633129
FRAWLEYMARTINCRANBERRY0034021011121314151819202122232729
FRAZELLMARVINVTYRONE00591429
FRAZIERJEFFREYASEWICKLEY00063110111213141518202122232429
FREEADAMCALTOONA00620018
FREETMICHAELYORK00620511
FREIFREDERICKDMOUNT BETHEL0004451012
FREYERMUTHRONALDPITTSBURGH00126315
FREYROBERTFOLCROFT00475630
FRICKETROYDAPOLLO00619819
FRIDENVALDSGUSTAVVGARDNERS00260829
FRYELISALEWISBERRY00402129
FRYJAMESLEAST GREENVILLE00018511121315202122232426272829
FRYMOYER SRWILLIAMDSHILLINGTON00580210111329
FRYROBERTCPITTSBURGH00657718
FUGATEKEITHTTRENTON00364910121315182021222324272829
FUGELOJOHNJWARMINSTER00457618
FUHRMANNERICMORGANTOWN005792101112131415192021222529
FULLERLUCASMEAST STROUDSBURG00651918
FULTZKRISTINMLEWISTOWN00605429
FUREDONALDAMIDDLETOWN003945101315202122232426272829
FURLONGDAVIDAPERKASIE00657318
GABELLOJOSEPHJSCRANTON00023111192529
GABRIELECHRISTOPHERBENSALEM0063411119
GAFFNEYTOMBLACKWOOD00615329
GAINESRAYAPHILADELPHIA0032841015202122232429
GALAIDAMICHAELHHANOVER TOWNSHIP00656329
GALLAGHERDOUGLASHARRISON CITY00628729
GALLAGHERJOHNKING OF PRUSSIA00446318
GALLAGHERMATTHEWKING OF PRUSSIA00571618
GALLAGHERMICHAELJPHILADELPHIA00630610152021222324
GALLAGHERSTEPHENJPHILADELPHIA0005011015202122232429
GALLAGHERSTEPHENCPALMER001634101518222428
GALLAGHERTAWNYWAYNESBORO00610811141529
GALLATIN JRRONEHARRISBURG00569818
GALLOBRUNOPHILADELPHIA00643319
GALYANIVPHILADELPHIA0064701520212324262728
GAMBLEMARKABINGTON00302930
GAMBLEMARKABINGTON00302930
GANLEYBRIANMORTON00638618
GANNONEDWARDSTATE COLLEGE00635729
GARABEDIANDAVIDDALLASTOWN00554229
GARBER IIWILLIAMRHARRISBURG00624010111329
GARDNERJEFFREYLMECHANICSBURG0051012329
GARGESCHRISTOPHERBETHLEHEM00325229
GARLOWICHMICHAELSCOTTDALE00646729
GARMANJEREMYPITTSBURGH005486152223
GARTHWAITEGREGMOUNT JEWETT00540010111213141519202122232627
GASIEWSKIJAREDBCAMP HILL004847101112131415181920212223242526272829
GASPARIALFREDAUWCHLAND001399152123242829
GASSWINTMICHAELWELLSVILLE00253229
GATELYDANIELLECHILDS00636529
GATESMARKSFALLEN TIMBER00471030
GAUDYJOSEPHJNORTH HUNTINGDON00659630
GAUSELMANNPATRICKPROSPECT00581011152021222329
GAWORSKIFRANKJWILMINGTON002731111925
GEBHARDTDARYLRGOULDSBORO00543818
GEHMANELIZABETHFOUNTAIN HILL00434329
GEISTBRYANKALLENTOWN002879101112131415222329
GELETROBERTWCOLLEGEVILLE00586918
GELINASMICHAELYORK0056151115192021222327
GELTZCHRISTOPHERWETTERS00633615232429
GENSEMERMICHAELGDENVER0026771529
GENSEMERMICHAELGDENVER0026771529
GENSEMERMICHAELGDENVER0026771529
GENTILEANTONIODWEST READING00666210
GENTILEJEFFREYNDREXEL HILL00082215202122232426272829
GEORGEKEITHWPALMERTON004369101112131415202122232429
GEORGENORMWAYNESBURG000744101112131429
GEOSITS JRALFREDJSCHNECKSVILLE0049481013141522232829
GERARDIJOSEPHPWILLIAMSPORT00335729
GERENYJOHNDLINEBORO00650529
GERHARDBRIANENEWTOWN00454718
GERHART JRRICHARDDREADING00464918
GERHARTDONALDLYORK00090210111213141925
GERMERRICHARDCDENVER003222101112131415192021222326
GERNERTWILLIAMJREADING00431521
GERTHANDREWCLANSDALE00256118
GEYERSTEPHENKST LOUIS00166130
GIBBONSCHARLESRFRANKLIN003485101329
GIBBSSTACIEYORK00269729
GIBIANCLIFFORDCMEDIA002777101415232428
GIBISSER JRWILLIAMALLENTOWN0000211012131415202122232426272829
GIBSONJAYWHUMMELSTOWN00484821
GIELAROWSKISTEPHENJPITTSBURGH00427630
GIESLERTHERESAEAST BUTLER00355129
GIGETTSAPRILPHILADELPHIA0032771015202122232429
GILLESPIERANDYTBETHLEHEM0008121012131415182329
GILLETTEROBERTJCARBONDALE00634011
GILLETTESTEPHENCARBONDALE006570101113
GINDHARTANAPHILADELPHIA00521610111215202223242628
GINGRICHKEITHCELLIOTTSBURG000064101112131415181920212223242526272829
GINGRICHPETERANNVILLE004883101112131519202124252627
GINTERNICHOLASYUKON00627229
GIORDANOTARAEXTON00422329
GLANCYDANIELJPITTSBURGH0064751829
GLASS JRRCNORRISTOWN00303718
GLEDHILL JRROBERTWPHILADELPHIA0035151015212327
GLOREMICHAELRPOTTSVILLE00565118
GLYNNJEFFREYMROSLYN00468118
GOBRECHTGREGORYPELIZABETHTOWN00157829
GODWINDARYLETTERS00321421
GOLASHOVSKYRICHARDJGLENMOORE00330711131922232529
GOLDENELIHMONROEVILLE0064731029
GOLDSBOROUGHRALPHNEW CASTLE0062461925
GOLDSTEINDAVIDWEST WINDSOR00299810121321
GOLLATZWILLIAMDMILLERSVILLE00295030
GONSIEWSKIPAULPHILADELPHIA0041001015202122232429
GONZALEZALEXANDERREADING00611510
GOODFIELDEDMUNDCDUNMORE000463101112131415181920212223242526272829
GOODMANSTUARTBMOHNTON00596619
GOODTIMOTHYGMANHEIM0055931119
GORDONKEITHPROYERSFORD006407151829
GORDONMARKWASHINGTON00663829
GORDONMARKAWEST CHESTER00310029
GORDONWILLIAMRQUAKERTOWN003059293031
GOREKEVINHONEY BROOK001461101415182123242729
GORMANMATTHEWWAVERLY0050031011131519202123242729
GOULD IIIJOHNPLANSDOWNE004034101215212223242829
GRACELYKELLYCBLUE BELL00650929
GRAFFBRUCELWEIRTON0005831011121314151819202122232425262829
GRAHAM JRRONALDLGREENVILLE00573318
GRAHAMBRETTYORK00623015
GRAHAMJAMESRNEW OXFORD00640329
GRAHAMJOSEPHLGIRARD00070310111213141520212329
GRAHAMJOSEPHLGIRARD00070310111213141520212329
GRAMZSEANPORTERSVILLE004405101529
GRANACHERHARRISONPITTSBURGH00659918
GRANTJONBROOKHAVEN0039351119
GRANTROBERTCBROOKHAVEN0043781020212729
GRANTRODNEYNAPPANEE006176101112131420
GRASSIMARKBRADFORD00076310111213151920212223242526272829
GRAYBETSYABUTLER004554152223242829
GRAYGREGORYCBETHLEHEM00666829
GRAZANTIMOTHYAMANHEIM0014641011
GREEN JRRALPHHFINLEYVILLE00512030
GREEN SRDALEJEVANS CITY00278230
GREENAGETHOMASJFEASTERVILLE TREVOSE00526919
GREENBERGLEECHORSHAM00446818
GREENDAVIDPITTSBURGH005376101415181920212223242526272829
GREENE JRROBERTSHUNTINGDON0001761011121314152021222324272829
GREENECURTISJOIL CITY0004361011121315192021222329
GREENIAGAILKITTANNING00636229
GREENJOSEPHPHILADELPHIA00168530
GREENRALPHALLISON PARK00167530
GREGORICH JRFREDERICKRSEWICKLEY00060610121415202122232426272829
GRESEANDREWPMONONGAHELA0060412127
GRESEANDREWFELIZABETH0038502127
GRIEBPETERJVENETIA004256101213152429
GRIFFINMATTHEWJNAZARETH00581118
GRIFFITHCHARLESLLANCASTER000389111925
GRIFFITHCHARLESLLANCASTER000389111925
GRIFFITHPEGGYNEW BRIGHTON00608329
GRIFFITHROBERTPFOLSOM003164101518232429
GRIFFITHSJASONPITTSBURGH00614610
GRILLGEORGEMFRANKLIN0009731011121314151920212223242526272829
GRILLONERICHARDSOUTHAMPTON00167710111925
GRILLONERICHARDSOUTHAMPTON00167710111925
GRILLPAULINEFRANKLIN0050651011121329
GRIMGRANTWGERMANSVILLE00641118
GRIMMJESSEMNEW MILFORD004778101115202122232426272829
GRIMROBERTPDANIELSVILLE00460429
GRISTINAPETERNAPLES00573530
GROFFJOSEPHMPOTTSTOWN003566101112131415181929
GROSKOROBERTFMARYSVILLE000588101112131925
GROSSOROSEMARIEKING OF PRUSSIA00657529
GROTTOLA IIIFRANKMECHANICSBURG000560101215202122232429
GROVEKERMITRWILLIAMSPORT00507319
GROVERANDALLORWIGSBURG0065741521
GROWDUSTINBREINIGSVILLE00570118
GRUNDLERRICHARDJPITTSBURGH00156930
GRYGIERGERALDJPITTSBURGH00164530
GUADALUPEGLENPHILADELPHIA0040851015202122232429
GUALTIERIANTHONYJPHILADELPHIA005367101520212223242829
GUERRANANCYSPRINGFIELD0054141314212728
GULICKGREGMOUNTAIN TOP00265029
GUNNINGTIMOTHYCONSHOHOCKEN00530018
GUNTRUMNATHANFORD CITY00646229
GUYRAYMONDLONGHORNE00548718
HACKETTEDWARDWELVERSON00634211
HAIGHTJAMESATOWANDA001185101329
HAIRALECIAJLANCASTER00640429
HALBOMRICHARDSOUDERTON00601411152021222329
HALERZSEANPITTSBURGH00602821
HALFERTY JRJOSEPHPBLUE BELL0003751929
HALFERTY SRJOSEPHPWILLOW GROVE00046019
HALFERTYJOHNPLOWER GWYNEDD0003741925
HALFERTYKEVINMWARRINGTON0003771119
HALLIGANTHOMASJSHILLINGTON00639010111329
HALLMAN JRCHARLESLDOUGLASSVILLE00564830
HALLOWELLJASONPREYNOLDSVILLE002994293031
HAMILTONGARYIMPERIAL0061361018
HAMILTONJOHNMGRAHAMSVILLE0057881119
HAMMERSMICHAELDJACOBUS00066929
HAMMPATRICKNAPPANEE00617010111213142122
HAMMSHARONEGETTYSBURG00560929
HAMPTONMICHAELNPA FURNACE0027781213202129
HAMPTONREANNANPLEASANT GAP00643729
HAMPTONRICHARDLPLEASANT GAP0008701011121314151920212223242729
HAMRICDAVIDWILLOW STREET0061021518
HANDFRANKPHAVERTOWN00587218
HANIGANNAMARIEBETHLEHEM00439329
HANKINSDANIELCHOMESTEAD00124810151829
HANKINSONRAYMONDCENTRE HALL0012961011121314151920212223242526272829
HANKINSONRAYMONDCENTRE HALL0012961011121314151920212223242526272829
HANSENDAVIDPMEDIA00257330
HANSENMICHAELEWAYNESBORO003200111314152021222324262728
HANSENMICHAELEWAYNESBORO003200111314152021222324262728
HARBAUGHJAMESEGETTYSBURG00589614
HARBISONGERALDJALLENTOWN00660129
HARDMANJANETHARRISBURG00494429
HARDYDANIELLHOWARD00277910111213202123
HARHARTJASONLNAZARETH00324429
HARLESSERIKPITTSBURGH004128101415181920212223242526272829
HARMLETIMOTHYRERIE00592330
HARMON SREDWARDAMCKEESPORT00596218
HARMONRICKBERWICK0042451011121315181920212223242526272829
HARRIERLAURAMNORTHAMPTON00279729
HARRIGANMARKDPHILADELPHIA0063041012131415202122232426272829
HARRISDONALDABENSALEM00646629
HARRISJAMESPHILADELPHIA00100830
HARRISNANCYEPHRATA00268710111213141518202122232426272829
HARRISRONALDBBENSALEM00368718
HARRISWALTERWNORRISTOWN00039911192529
HARRJOSEPHCANONSBURG00667030
HARSHMANJAMESWASHINGTON000189101112131415182123
HARTJACQUELINEADANVILLE00412010111213141520212329
HARTLANDCHRISTOPHERTPHILADELPHIA006510152023242628
HARTMANMICHAELPHANOVER006104101112131429
HARTMICHAELDWEST READING004262101329
HARTTHOMASBETHLEHEM00617818
HARTZGARYMCDONALD003532101214152022232429
HARVEYCHRISTOPHERAPITTSBURGH0065351529
HARVEYWILLIAMWILKES BARRE00111310111213141519202122232426272829
HASBROUCKJODIAFREDERICKSBURG004285101112131519202122232426272829
HASDAYROBERTORELAND001503111925
HASSMANLARRYHARRISBURG00630929
HATTTROYRHAMBURG0057981829
HAUGERBLAKESOMERSET00591010
HAWKINSERICDWEST CHESTER00019510152021222324272829
HAWKINSERICDWEST CHESTER00019510152021222324272829
HAXELMELISSAELEVITTOWN00294818
HAYDAVIDJPOCONO SUMMIT006169101112132229
HAYDAVIDJPOCONO SUMMIT006169101112132229
HAYNESGARRYMPHILADELPHIA00051710121314152021222324262829
HAZLET IIIWDWEST SUNBURY00319410121329
HEADRICKSTEVENDBETHEL PARK00426530
HEAPSDARYNMMCDONALD00626230
HEATH IIJACKRPITTSBURGH004774152223
HEATHTERRYLJEFFERSON00088810111213141519202122232425262728
HEATHTERRYLJEFFERSON00088810111213141519202122232425262728
HEBELROBERTGALLENTOWN00358715192021222329
HECKMANJEREMYLSHIPPENSBURG00574218
HECKMANSCOTTDWASHINGTON0038841011121329
HEDDENROBERTLEVITTOWN0038041018
HEFFERNBRIANKFRANKLIN00310415192021222329
HEFFNERJODIDALLASTOWN00556429
HEGERLEHENRYAPITTSBURGH000762101112131519202122232425262829
HEGERLEHENRYAPITTSBURGH000762101112131519202122232425262829
HEIGESJOHNWMIFFLINBURG0030781011141520212223
HEISLERMICHAELBHARRISBURG0006731011121314152021222324262829
HEISNERTHOMASMCOLLEGEVILLE0004641012131415202122232426272829
HEITZENRATERSCOTTEERIE0060701112131523
HELDERMAN JRPAULELITITZ00449410
HELLENWHLEMOYNE00121330
HELLERDRAKEFORT WASHINGTON0066851119
HELMANRONALDCOPLAY0045381029
HELMSROBERTPITTSBURGH006114151820
HEMCHERGEORGEHMALVERN00605529
HENDERSONWILLIAMRNARBERTH0047481118
HENRY JRBRUCELMOUNT JOY005815101112131829
HENRYBRIANBOYERTOWN00505913
HENRYMARKEPHRATA006227111925
HENRYRONALDPMOUNT AIRY00490030
HENTSCHELBRUCEWARMINSTER00064010111213141518202122232426272829
HERMANKIMBERLYEAST TEXAS00636929
HERMANTRACYLOREFIELD00664329
HERMANYKATHYASLATINGTON00545729
HERRITYTIMOTHYLCENTREVILLE00623130
HERRODSCOTTJEANNETTE004959101213
HERTOMARYELEWISTOWN00009729
HERTZOGKEVINLCONESTOGA00042210111213141519202122232429
HESTER SRGARYRNORTH HUNTINGDON0026181119
HESTERGREGORYJCANONSBURG00292730
HEVERLYSTEPHANIEKPA FURNACE00437923
HEWLINGSJOHNCOLLINGDALE00422629
HEYSERMICHAELAHAGERSTOWN005197101315232429
HICKS JRDAVIDAPOTTSTOWN00492318
HICKSJAMESRBETHEL PARK0064191012141524
HICKSONROBERTHARLEYSVILLE00456529
HICKSRICHARDEUNIONVILLE00073510121314152021222329
HIGGINSERICYORK0060931115192123
HIGHLEYMARKZIEGLERVILLE00106710111213141518202122232426272829
HIGHLEYMARKZIEGLERVILLE00106710111213141518202122232426272829
HILDEBRANDVICTORPITTSBURGH00668021
HILLBRIANPMUNHALL0012491529
HILLERDENNISMMALVERN00356010111213141518202122232426272829
HILLJESSEDDOYLESTOWN004450101415202122232729
HIMESRANDYLCHAMBERSBURG00342118
HINDMAN JRDONCANONSBURG00061310111213141518202122232426272829
HINDMAN JRDONCANONSBURG00061310111213141518202122232426272829
HINDMANRANDYRBRIDGEVILLE000612101213141520222324262829
HINESJESSEESLIPPERY ROCK000434101112131429
HINTONKENNETHLWARREN00635210
HINTONPATRICKSCRANTON00559529
HITCHENSTARAALANCASTER00549429
HITCHINS JRGARYOIRWIN00627129
HLADADAMTRAFFORD00668110
HOAGLANDSCOTTLANGHORNE0052281218
HOARBERNARDBOSWELL00118019
HOCHSCOTTBETHLEHEM0061031011121314
HOFFERTDENNYNARVON00538921
HOFFERTMATTHEWPSHOEMAKERSVILLE0066291429
HOFFMANDANIELFAIRLESS HILLS00627718
HOFFMANDOUGLITTLESTOWN00640929
HOFFMANJOHNASTATE COLLEGE00115410111213151920212325262729
HOFFMANJOSEPHALLENTOWN005713131520212329
HOFFNERABRAHAMWIND GAP0044961011121314
HOFKINMICHALPALM001398111925
HOGANCHRISTOPHERPHILADELPHIA0065611520232426
HOGG JRWILLIAMDABINGTON00624718
HOGGVONNIEJSLIPPERY ROCK00507929
HOGUESTEPHENPLORETTO00108010121315192529
HOLLABAUGHROBERTEBIGLERVILLE001182101112131415181920212223242526272829
HOLLABAUGHROBERTEBIGLERVILLE001182101112131415181920212223242526272829
HOLLANDCHRISULANSDOWNE00329015202223
HOLLERBUSHLARRYYORK00104010111213141520212223
HOLLINSHEADMATTHEWJNEW CASTLE00616030
HOLLINSMICHAELALEVITTOWN00386130
HOLMESFRANKLHARRISBURG00395821
HOLMESMICHAELJDOWNINGTOWN00131610131518202122232429
HOLMESROBERTCHURCHVILLE00403818
HOLMESTIMOTHYRLEWISBERRY006314101429
HOLMGRENJASONMLEESPORT005931101329
HOLODNIKANDREWVPATTON006069101112131429
HOLSHUE JRRAYMONDCSOUTHAMPTON006348101112131521
HOLSHUE JRRAYMONDCSOUTHAMPTON006348101112131521
HOLT PEARCYSHAUNASLIPPERY ROCK00595229
HOLTERANDREWMWILKES BARRE00608729
HOLTGLENNLBROOMALL000626101521232429
HOOLEJEFFREYACHESWICK00507621
HOOPESKIMPDOWNINGTOWN00660710
HOPE JRJAMESDYORK00628329
HOPKINSJAMESJBLUE BELL00171130
HOPPLEWILLIAMEPITTSTON000037111925
HORNERJOHNMULLICA HILL00633830
HORNINGGARYLLANCASTER00284210111213151820212223242729
HORNWILLIAMNORRISTOWN006187101213
HORNWILLIAMNORRISTOWN006187101213
HORSTDWAYNERMANHEIM00320111121415192021222329
HORSTJOHNLEOLA00642010
HORTONRODNEYLELIZABETHTOWN00509629
HORWATHJAMESDOYLESTOWN00492121
HOSACKHARRYFGREENSBURG0044361012131429
HOSKENROBERTJPITTSBURGH0060251422
HOSKINTERRYEDOVER0059341519202123242526272829
HOSNIRAMITOMS RIVER00440030
HOTCHKISSRICHARDMBANGOR00306910121314152329
HOWLEYEDWINNORTH IRWIN0037141011121329
HOWLEYEDWINNORTH IRWIN0037141011121329
HOWRESKOGORDONNSINKING SPRING00083419
HOYDONALDMCOLLEGEVILLE004512101113151920212223242829
HUCKOJOHNJCARNEGIE000846101213152021222329
HUDAKEDWARDJSCOTT TOWNSHIP00447710111213142129
HUDAKEDWARDJSCOTT TOWNSHIP00447710111213142129
HUDAKJOHNCOLD FORGE000465101112131920232529
HUDAKJOHNCOLD FORGE000465101112131920232529
HUDGINSROBERTGBOILING SPRINGS00662630
HUDSON JRCHARLESHPITTSBURGH00649815
HUFFMANLYLEBWARREN00566729
HUFNAGELDAVIDMMCKEES ROCKS0029691011121314151920212223242526272829
HUGHESLORENDPITTSBURGH0063541518
HUGHESPAULWPHILADELPHIA00617129
HUGHESROBERTJMARCUS HOOK00628418
HUGUSPAULRMONROEVILLE00145529
HUJBERFRANKELEVITTOWN0026931011121314151819202122232426272829
HULLIHENKRISTINPITTSBURGH00639229
HUMENANSKIJASONWILKES BARRE0031881011121314152223242829
HUMMELRALPHASHLAND006049101112131429
HUMPHREYS JRRICHARDWWHEELING00559730
HUNGEREDWARDMMEDIA00326210111213151820212223242729
HUNNINGSKEITHJSEVEN VALLEYS00506029
HUNSICKERMICHAELRPENNSBURG00539918
HUNTCATHYHONESDALE00327829
HUNTERMATTHEWMEMMAUS003226101213152122232429
HUNTINGTONJERRYLHOWARD0041393031
HUSSEYALVINNORTH VERSAILLES00625929
HUTCHINSONROBERTRERIE0033651925
HUTCHINSONROBERTRERIE0033651925
HUTCHISONCHRISTIANGWALDORF00653730
HUTHDENNISJNAZARETH0015761011121314151920212223242526272829
HYLANDKARYNNEW BRITAIN00616129
IACONOLAURAHARLEYSVILLE00633029
IBBERSONMICHAELAHARRISBURG00551718
IGODANIELJBARNESVILLE00356411131520212223242729
IHLEINROBERTHARRISBURG00631629
IMANTIMOTHYABUTLER0061351829
IMPERIALMICHAELJJAMISON00293710121315202122232426272829
IMPERIALMICHAELJJAMISON00293710121315202122232426272829
INHOF JRGEORGELOLEY00281610111213141519202122232426272829
IRWINTODDPITTSBURGH0056121518202223
ISSACPAULOSEPHILADELPHIA004508101213141520212223242628
ITALIAMICHAELTJAMISON0059011518232429
IVANCIKJAMESBAMBRIDGE00599329
IVERY JRHAROLDWESTLAND0032231011121314151820212223242829
IZZOPHILLIPFRENCHTOWN00055211121315192021
JACKOROBERTRPHILADELPHIA00142530
JACKSONCHRISTINEJPEACH BOTTOM00119029
JACKSONJASONPHARMONY00647421
JACKSONJOSEPHPITTSBURGH005999101829
JACKSONMARVINPHILADELPHIA006608152021222324
JACKSONMICHAELAPHILADELPHIA00628218
JACKSONMIKECHALFONT00662219
JACOBSSHAWNMPITTSBURGH0054831529
JACOBSSHAWNMPITTSBURGH0054831529
JAGACZEWSKICRAIGPHILADELPHIA0054191520212223242829
JAMESGERARDMPHILADELPHIA001641101529
JAMESONJOHNPITTSBURGH00573930
JANUZELLIJOSEPHECONSHOHOCKEN000707101415182022232429
JARRETTPAULMBETHLEHEM0009941011121314151819202122232426272829
JASTRZEMBSKIJEFFREYPHILADELPHIA0053531015202122232429
JEFFERYJAMESBMEDIA00390710121518202123242629
JENAKOVICHCHARLESANEW CUMBERLAND00116110111314202329
JENKINSDANIELAWARRINGTON0003361011121314151819202122232426272829
JENSENKURTPENNINGTON00518410152021222324262829
JENSENRICHARDJKENNETT SQUARE00369010111213141518202122232426272829
JEUNEMARKPITTSBURGH0063241518202223
JOBEDAVIDMDELMONT001046101213141520212223242829
JOHNMARKJLIMERICK00026810111213151920212223242526272829
JOHNMARKJLIMERICK00026810111213151920212223242526272829
JOHNSONGARYMEADVILLE00423929
JOHNSTONGEORGEWPITTSBURGH001647111925
JOHNSTONGEORGEWPITTSBURGH001647111925
JOHNSTONROYVOVIEDO004729101415181920212223242526272829
JOLLIFFECHRISTOPHERBEAVER FALLS00532511152021222324262829
JONESJAMESEFEASTERVILLE 00046910152429
JONESNATHANDCENTER VALLEY00574529
JONESPHILIPPHILADELPHIA00170730
JONESSHAWNPHAZLETON00498718
JORDANHERMANPITTSBURGH006652151820
JOWERSGARVINJPHILADELPHIA00585810152021222329
JOYCEJOHNSCRANTON00343418
JOYCE-MAYBRENDAPITTSBURGH0059201829
JOZWIAKMICHAELJLANSDOWNE00403510151819202122242829
JULIANJOSEPHBMARS00655910
JUNGCHANWOOPHILADELPHIA005127101520212223242829
JURYTOMDSOMERSET003003101115202122232429
KACHMAREKJUSTINWHITE OAK00667415
KAERCHERFWPHILADELPHIA00130730
KAHMARMICHAELJPHILADELPHIA 0059691925
KAIDENCHRISTOPHERESAYRE00561810111329
KAISERROBERTHARRISBURG00168130
KAISERSARAHHPHILADELPHIA005481121520222324262829
KAMPSHERYLMCKEESPORT00511130
KANEJOSEPHMBETHLEHEM002923101419
KANEZOJEFFREYMOUNT CARMEL00351229
KANISHGRANTLFORD CITY00449829
KANKOWSKIANTHONYEFRACKVILLE00602029
KANNANDEVAALLENTOWN00510618
KAPESDENISEMCADOO00658329
KAPLAN JRMARTINPHILADELPHIA006532152324
KAPLANMICHAELLGIBSONIA00544418
KARAPELOUJAMESMALLENTOWN00551111192022
KARMANKEVINJPITTSBURGH00557915182223
KATZAMANDAVIDBWYOMISSING0016551012131415202122232429
KATZKEVINDHAWLEY0029001011121314152021232729
KAUFHOLDSTEVENMWRIGHTSVILLE00622429
KAVADIASMANOSGLEN MILLS003340152429
KAZLAUSKASEDWARDHARRISBURG0038751029
KEECHSCOTTDDALLASTOWN004101101314
KEEFERBEVERLEYKEISTERVILLE00580629
KEEHNKARLJNEWTOWN SQUARE004717152429
KEENANROBERTJPHILADELPHIA0054351015202122232429
KEFFERMICHAELWERNERSVILLE00278529
KEFFERROBERTTCAMP HILL00156630
KEGGMATTHEWHARRISBURG00657929
KEHMBRYANEGERMANSVILLE00532410
KEHOEKYLELSAINT CLAIR0048301011152021222324272829
KEHOEKYLELSAINT CLAIR0048301011152021222324272829
KELLERJOSEPHMWELLSBORO00626530
KELLERLINDASFELTON00575529
KELLERTIMOTHYCOCHRANTON000133101112131415181920212223242526272829
KELLERTIMOTHYCOCHRANTON000133101112131415181920212223242526272829
KELLERZACKARYCOCHRANTON00603610111315
KELLEYBARBARAMEDIA00632229
KELLEYWILLIAMEPITTSBURGH00514615182223
KELLYANGELALHELLERTOWN00464115182029
KELLYRODRICKPHILADELPHIA006488152021222324
KELLYTIMOTHYPITTSBURGH00639315232428
KELSEYHAROLDSUSQUEHANNA00665629
KEMMERLYDOUGLASJCOLUMBIA00661618
KEMPDEANMMORTON00622918
KENDRAMATTHEWJBROOKHAVEN0058791013
KENNEDY JRJAMESDTHORNDALE00445430
KENNEDY JRJAMESDTHORNDALE00445430
KENNEDY JRJAMESDTHORNDALE00445430
KENNEDYJILLQUARRYVILLE00588529
KENNEDYJOHNJSPRING HOUSE00143930
KENNEDYMAURAPITTSBURGH00572629
KENNEDYRICHARDAWEST CHESTER00429130
KENNEDYTHOMASRUPLAND004415131420212229
KENTHARRYHAVERTOWN00652421
KENTJOHNWCARLISLE002551101115181920212223242526272829
KERKENDALLWADEANEWPORT00054210111213141518192021222324272829
KERNANJOHNCWASHINGTON CROSSING00480218
KERRIGANDANIELJWEST CHESTER0031561013141518212223242729
KESTLERJOHNPHILADELPHIA00165030
KETTLERJAMESMBUCKINGHAM000225151829
KIDDTHOMASCAMP HILL00667918
KIESEWETTERGERALDBENSALEM00445630
KIJAKMITCHELLJCONSHOHOCKEN00571718
KIMESGILAYORK0044651829
KIMESRONALDESTROUDSBURG0051251011121329
KINGJAMESPITTSBURGH00125215
KINGRANDYLEOLA0056171029
KINGSLEYPETERTMANHEIM000331101112131415202122232426272829
KINNEYDEBORAHJNOTTINGHAM00289929
KINSEYMICHAELCNORRISTOWN006039101829
KINSEYSHANEPOXFORD000776101112131415181920212223242526272829
KIRBYMICHAELRPHILADELPHIA00575118
KIRKGAWEST CHESTER00307110152021222329
KIRKMICHAELALANGHORNE0043561012131529
KIRKPATRICKJAMESBPARKER00421611
KIRKWOODDINADUBOIS00637829
KISIELJOHNWPHILADELPHIA00090019
KISSINGERBRIANLREADING00663718
KISSINGERKENNETHCAUDUBON004826101314152021222324262729
KISSJOSEPHAPITTSBURGH00153230
KLESITZKEVINKINNELON0002271820
KLIKUSTODDJBEACH LAKE0009971011121314151819202122232425262729
KLINEDONALDCWHITEHALL00077510
KLINEEDWARDDNORTHERN CAMBRIA000620101112131415192021222329
KLINEKENNETHSOUTHAMPTON00351129
KLINEPETERHELENDUNCANNON00160529
KLINGLERERICCPENNSYLVANIA FURNACE0045001011121314151920212223242526272829
KLINKMICHAELJESPYVILLE00554929
KNARRCHRISTOPHERJMECHANICSBURG00493929
KNEPPERKELLYECHAMBERSBURG00341918
KNEPPJEFFREYLLEWISTOWN003581101112131415192122232829
KNIGHTAARONBELLEFONTE0066721523
KNIGHTHARVEYNEW YORK00647830
KNISELYTIMEBELLEFONTE00116010111213141518232429
KNOBLACHKEITHNORTHAMPTON00664729
KNOLMAJER JRJOSEPHBRIDGEWATER00573030
KNOLMAJERJOSEPHSBRIDGEWATER00637130
KNOWLESDANIELCGLENOLDEN006113192529
KNOXDAVIDAAPOLLO0006581015232429
KNOXMICHAELRMARS00411610121314
KOCH IVJOHNTFLEETWOOD0041891011121314152123242729
KOCHANSKIKEVINTELFORD005147212729
KOCHJOHNAHAVERTOWN00172330
KOERNERADRIANPREADING0049121011141520212223242829
KOHR IIIJOHNDENOLA00389219
KOITHOTTUVARUGHESEPPHILADELPHIA0056371015202122232429
KOLBTHOMASCWESTFIELD00629815
KOLLERERIKWHITEHALL00638919
KOLOGIECRAIGABETHLEHEM00576329
KOMLOSDENNISJOREFIELD0053021011121314
KOONTZGREGORYGDOUGLASSVILLE000726101213141518222429
KOORIESHARBELEASTON00463011152021222329
KOPCHAKJAMESSSELLERSVILLE00302110111213151819202122232426272829
KOPCHAKJAMESSSELLERSVILLE00302110111213151819202122232426272829
KOPECTHOMASRLARKSVILLE00096130
KOPPTHOMASRIDLEY PARK00557130
KOSTICIANSCOTTGWEST HAZLETON00412218
KOVACHRICHARDACECIL00403121
KOWALSKIBRADJBLOOMSBURG001446101112131429
KRACUMMICHAELJCOALDALE0012401119
KRAFTANDREWDSHILLINGTON00440310111213141519212429
KRAFTGLENNRMOHNTON000731101113152021222324272829
KRAINBUCHERJASONWEST LEECHBURG006584152329
KRAMERBENJAMINHARMONY00645529
KRANZBENJAMINDHUGHESVILLE00574919
KRANZDAVIDLCOGAN STATION00359111192529
KRASINSKIMARKHWHITE OAK0048962127
KRATZANDREWJNANTICOKE002878101213141520212329
KRATZDANIELFHANOVER TOWNSHIP00620629
KREMPASKYFRANKWHITEHALL00101010121415202122232426272829
KRITZSTEVENSPLEASANT GAP00405211
KRONECHARLESMFREELAND00612718
KUGELROBERTCELINA00165930
KUHN IIIFREDERICKAATCO0014241012131415202122232426272829
KULBACKIMICHAELJDUBOIS002592151920212223
KULBACKIWILLIAMADUBOIS0009551011121314151819202122232426272829
KULPANDREWMPHILADELPHIA00521510121520222324262829
KUNECWILLIAMJHANOVER TOWNSHIP00447129
KUNKELCHRISLANSDALE00533315202122242729
KURPAKUSLAWRENCEWEXFORD002962141520222324262829
KURTZ JRGREGORYDRUMS005983101112131529
KUTZLERHOWARDLBETHLEHEM00260129
KUTZYVONNEDKUTZTOWN00288129
LABE IIIPAULEREADING005573111214152123242729
LACHIMIAJESSEIRWIN0062701029
LAFURIARUSSELLNORTH EAST005520152429
LAMBERTDIMITRIPHILADELPHIA005915152021222329
LAMBERTJAMESJWARMINSTER00457518
LAMBHARRYPHILADELPHIA00141930
LAMEYKEITHJLOCK HAVEN00477110111213141520212229
LAMMDAVIDCOVINGTON TOWNSHIP00389010111213141520212229
LAMMEYDEBRADOWNINGTOWN00642129
LANCASTERDAVIDHUNTINGDON VALLEY0057951925
LANCETHOMASEPEN ARGYL0044731011121520232429
LANDISBRYCEECAMP HILL00667618
LANDISCHARLESEDALLASTOWN0000431011121314152021222324262729
LANDISGARYJJOHNSTOWN003314152123242729
LANDISMICHAELHCARLISLE0009901011121314151821232429
LANEJOHNVHAWTHORNE000147111925
LANESTEVENRPITTSBURGH00603218
LANGILLFRANCISESPRING HOUSE00164330
LANGJONATHANANANTICOKE00374113192529
LANGJONATHANANANTICOKE00374113192529
LANGMAUREENMACUNGIE00576729
LANGTHOMASWALTOONA0007801519202122232426272829
LANMANLESTERHUMMELSTOWN0062372127
LATHROPJAMESWCORRY00653418
LATSHAWEDGARRSPRING CITY00486529
LATSHAWMICHAELLIMERICK00661818
LAUBACHJASONNALLENTOWN004519101112131415202122232428
LAUDENSLAGERSTEVENBDENVER00254915192021222329
LAURENZAANTHONYNEW CASTLE00314619
LAVALLEJOSEPHWILLOW GROVE00279310111213141519202122232426272829
LAVELLEJOSEPHMHAVERTOWN004331101520212223242829
LAVERGHETTATHOMASPHILADELPHIA006308101520212223
LAWHEADZACHARYCHYDE00415929
LAWRENCEWILLIAMDPOTTSTOWN0006521013141529
LAZZARO SRMARKAWEST MIFFLIN00305111121314152021222324262829
LEACHJERRYTHOMPSONTOWN0051731029
LEASGLENWOODMYORK00414813
LEATHERMANWALTERSSELLERSVILLE000562101215202122232426272829
LEBRUNMICHAELPALMERTON00565818
LECHENESHAWNSTEELTON0000941011121315192021232425262729
LECHJOHNPPHILADELPHIA0050921015202122232429
LEE JRRONALDDNORRISTOWN00304618
LEECHTIMOTHYJPITTSBURGH00385421
LEEROBERTEBURLESON00577310111213141519202122
LEFEVERJOHNLANCASTER001577101112131415181920212223242526272829
LEFEVERRONALDMANHEIM00139130
LEHIGHRICHARDECAMP HILL00061410111213141521232429
LEHMANCHRISTOPHERCLEWISTOWN00444210111213141520212223
LEHMANSERGIUSKAKRON000549101112131415181920212223242526272829
LEHMERTIMOTHYADILLSBURG0025641519202122232425262728
LEIDYSHAWNBETHLEHEM00618429
LEISEYCHRISTOPHERKANNVILLE004098101112131429
LEMMAMASSIMOCLAYTON005688111925
LENGELRICHARDCPOTTSTOWN00091515182023
LENHARTTRAVISLOYALHANNA00628611
LENKERJEREMIAHMECHANICSBURG0059461011121314151920212223242526272829
LENKERRICHARDEHARRISBURG0009521119
LEONARDRICHARDBAKERFIELD0057701011121314151920212224
LEONFORTEJOHNJORWIGSBURG0026731029
LEONHARD JRHOWARDRCHAMBERSBURG00574418
LEOPOLDJOSEPHJPITTSBURGH004696101415181920212223242526272829
LESLIECHARLESEBROOKHAVEN00532018
LESNIAKMICHAELRMILLHEIM00579910
LESSAR JRMICHAELGBOYERTOWN00634415182429
LETTANNLSLATINGTON00157310111213142329
LETZELTERTHOMASMCKEESPORT00489221
LEVENDOSKYRONALDAMOUNT PLEASANT000345111929
LEVENGOODJOSHUAAREADING00651129
LEVERNIERJAMESBETHLEHEM00569729
LEVINEMICHAELVNEW YORK00661930
LEWISANDREWDUPPER DARBY000737101518202123
LEWISJOHNGPHILADELPHIA00641430
LEWISTHOMASASALISBURY00655330
LICHTENFELSALEXANDRAINDIANA00566629
LICHTENFELSANDREWINDIANA005459101112131419212329
LICHTENFELSTERRYWINDIANA0000041011121314151920212223242526272829
LICHTENWALNERDANIELEEASTON003589101318202229
LIGGETTEDWARDAPORT MATILDA00114610111213141519202123242526272829
LIGHTMATTHEWDNORRISTOWN000808101213141518202122232426272829
LINDBLOOMBRIANMTRAFFORD0061901829
LISTJEFFERYSMCKEESPORT00601618
LITTLEJOHNGEORGEJPECKVILLE005940101129
LITZENBERGERKIRKEREADING00590718
LLOYDADAMPHILADELPHIA0005271013152021222324262829
LLOYDCRAIGSTOWE0061861829
LLOYDRHYSCDOWNINGTOWN00555215202122232829
LOCKEGEORGEKJENKINTOWN0037281012131415202122232426272829
LOCKHARTRICHARDAMBLER00098118
LOEPER JRROBERTFPOTTSTOWN00270610111213151819202122232425262729
LOGANWILLIAMTLEBANON003518101429
LONGENECKERDAVIDDLANCASTER00650218
LONGJONATHANTHOWARD00668310
LONGMICHELEORRTANNA00655529
LOOMISSTEVENDOUGLASSVILLE002597101112131415181920212223242526272829
LOOMISTIFFANYMPHILADELPHIA00549529
LORAHANIELNEW JERSEY00652330
LORUSSOFRANKSHOEMAKERSVILLE006140101115212329
LOSHBOUGHBRIANMONTROSE00658010
LOUIS CHARLESJEANWSTEWARTSVILLE004198101220
LOVEMONICAJWRIGHTSVILLE00524629
LOWELLKEITHEALLENTOWN00311419
LOWRIE JRJOSEPHWPITTSBURGH00078430
LOWRYTHOMASHWEST CHESTER0002101012131415202122232426272829
LUBITZMATTBETHLEHEM00646829
LUCARELLIARTHURMOLD FORGE0036151519212223
LUCASJAMESHPLYMOUTH MEETING00060010182021222329
LUCCHESICHRISCOCHRANVILLE00511330
LUCCHESIJOHNTKOPPEL00520219
LUFFJOSEPHRHOOKSTOWN00323910111213141520212223242829
LUKASAMANDAPITTSBURGH00626829
LUNNEYJAMESDSCRANTON00343518
LUNNYROBWARRINGTON00646529
LUONGOANTHONYCREINHOLDS00468529
LUOSAUYEELYNDHURST0058441119
LUPINETTI IIRICHARDCHERRY HILL00569210111213141519202122232426272829
LUTZBRETTROAKDALE000427101112151920212223242526272829
LUTZKEITHJYORK000044101112131415202122232426272829
LYMANJOHNFOLSOM0032931029
LYNCHJAMESNEW YORK00664830
LYNCHKEVINFJENKINTOWN0062481013151821
LYNCHSCOTTPCHELTENHAM003731151829
MACAULEYLACEYDREXEL HILL00639829
MACCARINOMICHAELFEPHRATA00644830
MACDONALDJEFFREYHATBORO00151019
MACHESKADENNISCLARKS SUMMIT0014911029
MACKLARRYCLEARFIELD00536429
MACNAIRKARENNEW BRITAIN00502723
MADARACHRISTOPHERREADING00514015192129
MADDENTHOMASREASTON0001741119
MAENNERMICHAELKPHILADELPHIA0016421012152429
MAGGETTIRICHARDPHILADELPHIA0042861015202122232429
MAGOVERNMATTHEWTMORGANTOWN000099101113142329
MAGOVERNMATTHEWTMORGANTOWN000099101113142329
MAGUIREMATTHEWARDMORE0036511829
MAHANMICHAELWILMINGTON005793111925
MAHONEYMICHAELPPHILADELPHIA005442152021222329
MAHONEYTIMOTHYMMCDONALD003832212729
MAHRTHOMASJPITTSBURGH00647218
MAKOHUSRICHARDACENTERVILLE00560729
MALOTROBERTCHARRISONVILLE000656101112131415181920212223242829
MALOTROBERTCHARRISONVILLE000656101112131415181920212223242829
MANCINIROCCOYARDLEY006332111925
MANDAKBRIANLHAZLETON0040431829
MANNATOSTEVENJAMISON00615019
MANNINGJASONMARYLAND HEIGHTS00659530
MANSFIELD IILARRYLITITZ005545101112131429
MANTERDAVIDWSTROUDSBURG003580111213151920212223252729
MANTERDAVIDWSTROUDSBURG003580111213151920212223252729
MANTERDAVIDWSTROUDSBURG003580111213151920212223252729
MANTERMICHAELPEAST STROUDSBURG0062011011121329
MANTERMICHAELPEAST STROUDSBURG0062011011121329
MARCHIONI JRJOSEPHPNEW CUMBERLAND000416293031
MARCHIONIDAVIDEREYNOLDSVILLE000957293031
MARGERUMMICHAELJMORRISVILLE00520118
MARGLIOTTICHARLESPMCKEESPORT00610018
MARIANIMARKAPITTSBURGH0016111518
MARINI IIIARMANDSWAYNE00506410121524
MARINOJOHNAMAYFIELD0033021011121314151819202123242526272829
MARINOKENNETHCHILDS0033211011121314152021222324262729
MARKEY JRRAYEYORK00608815192021222324262729
MARKEYBRIANIBELLWOOD00402330
MARKEYBRIANIBELLWOOD00402330
MARKEYBRIANIBELLWOOD00402330
MARKEYBRIANIBELLWOOD00402330
MARKLANDMATTHEWMLIMERICK00379218
MARLEYJOSEPHCELINA00164830
MARMOLJAMESRUNIONTOWN0009871415232429
MARQUARDTVICTORUNITYVILLE0061851029
MARRANCASAMUELPITTSTON0033161012141519202122232729
MARSHALLFREDERICKPHILADELPHIA00521210121520222324262829
MARSHALLTIMOTHYAANNAPOLIS00507230
MARSOCHRISTOPHERDSEVEN SPRINGS00664629
MARSOCHRISTOPHERJCHAMPION00268529
MARTINBRETTJPHILADELPHIA000526101112131519202122232426272829
MARTINDAVIDDWEST ALEXANDER001458101112131429
MARTINDONNEW YORK00594330
MARTINDONNEW YORK00594330
MARTINEZHEIDIQUARRYVILLE00631329
MARTINJEFFREYSSTATE COLLEGE0063821011121315
MARTINJOSEPHCNEW CUMBERLAND0034661519202123242526272829
MARTINPATRICKRCHAMBERSBURG00342018
MARTINWILLIAMPITTSBURGH0056651518202223
MARTZJEFFREYAETTERS00579129
MARTZLAURENABLOOMSBURG00493029
MARUTJOSEPHTSHAVERTOWN00532329
MARYAKRONALDVHAZLET00023310111925
MASEMERKRISTIEMSPRING GROVE00570829
MASONJAMESPHILADELPHIA0058481013141520212223242729
MASONROGERGLENSIDE00027710141520212223242729
MASSARO JRSALVATORESEBRING006325101112131524
MASTROBERARDINOGABRIELEPITTSBURGH005277152223
MATHEWSCHARLESNWELLSVILLE00548930
MATSCHERZJAMESJEFFERSON HILLS00060715182021222324262829
MATTHEWS JRDANIELPWEST CHESTER00666118
MATTHEWSJAMESLLOGANTON000627101112131415192021222325262829
MATUSHESKIMICHAELSEAST NORRITON00617218
MATVEIEVSERGEICPITTSBURGH0028601011121314151920212223242526272829
MATYASEDWARDJMANASQUAN006530111925
MAURERRANDYBEPHRATA000019101112131415181920212223242526272829
MAURERRANDYBEPHRATA000019101112131415181920212223242526272829
MAURERRONALDALANCASTER000388101112131429
MAURERRONALDALANCASTER000388101112131429
MAYERADAMABENSALEM00017111192529
MCANALLYCRAIGTHAVERTOWN0011831029
MCANDREWMICHAELENORRISTOWN00004010111213141519202122242526272829
MCARDLE JRHARRYFFOLSOM0034431012202122232829
MCCABEMARCCHERRY HILL0054931119
MCCAFFERTYJOHNNEW HOMESTEAD00381910151822232429
MCCANNKEVINCFORT WASHINGTON00575018
MCCANNMICHAELWHATFIELD004642151820242629
MCCANNRYANFDREXEL HILL00317810151920222324252629
MCCARTHYMICHAELDWEST CHESTER006512101213182122
MCCAUSLINTIMOTHYBIGLERVILLE00566310111329
MCCLAINJAIRUSVANDERGRIFT00610519
MCCLAINJOSEPHAPOLLO00564119
MCCLAINMITCHELLPHILADELPHIA00525210121520212223242829
MCCLOSKEYMATTHEWTLAFAYETTE HILL004667152021232429
MCCOLLUMANNEETTERS00613729
MCCONNELLJASONTMECHANICSBURG00642729
MCCOOLTHOMASPBENSALEM00579718
MCCOOLTHOMASFBENSALEM00431310111213141518202122232426272829
MCCOSBYMARKJNEW CASTLE0062781011
MCCOSBYTHOMASFEDINBURG002847101112131415181920212223242526272829
MCCOYGLENNHARRISBURG0039561821
MCCUEBRIANSTATEN ISLAND00592930
MCCUETERENCEJMEDIA00130610
MCCULLOCHWESLEYWPHILADELPHIA00427530
MCDONALDEUGENEWPHILADELPHIA000400111925
MCELWAINNORMANDWHITE HALL000354101112131419
MCENEANEYJOSEPHPPHILADELPHIA00510819
MCENTARFERLORILITITZ00128529
MCFADDENPATRICKJCHESTER HEIGHTS0027961523242829
MCGINTYJOHNDVILLANOVA005196101420
MCGLYNNSHAWNFFOGELSVILLE0034791012131415202122232426272829
MCGRATHPATRICKJNEW KENSINGTON0039001029
MCGRORYGEORGEFPISCATAWAY00178430
MCGUIGANDAVIDSJEANNETTE000717101112141520212223242829
MCGUIREJAMESFEASTERVILLE0053951829
MCGUIRETHOMASWDELMONT0006861015202122232426272829
MCHIRELLADONALDMT PLEASANT00170530
MCKEEVERBRANDYCHALFONT00561129
MCKENNAFRANCISPHILADELPHIA006528152324
MCLARNONROBERTCHESAPEAKE CITY00073810131415202123242729
MCLAUGHLIN IIIRUSSELLKINTNERSVILLE00567510121315202123242729
MCLAUGHLIN IIIRUSSELLKINTNERSVILLE00567510121315202123242729
MCLAUGHLIN JRKEVINMBROOKHAVEN00635018
MCLAUGHLIN JRRUSSELLBCHALFONT006149152021222324262728
MCLAUGHLINMARKSLANGHORNE001524101112131920212529
MCLAUGHLINMARKSLANGHORNE001524101112131920212529
MCLAUGHLINMARKSLANGHORNE001524101112131920212529
MCLAUGHLINSTEVENLLAKE ARIEL00533710121315192021222324252729
MCLAUGHLINSTEVENLLAKE ARIEL00533710121315192021222324252729
MCLUCASJOHNSEVEN VALLEYS00621529
MCMANUSWILLIAMPHILADELPHIA00634929
MCMILLANDARRELLLMECHANICSBURG0007481012131415212329
MCMULLENWILLIAMNTAMAQUA000056101112131415212329
MCNEALVANPHILADELPHIA006487152021222324
MCNEWSCOTTECHAMBERSBURG00341718
MCNULTYSHANEPPHILADELPHIA0053741012131415202122232426272829
MCPARTLANDPATRICKGREENLAWN00590530
MCPHERSONROBERTWPITTSBURGH00125815
MCSHANEMICHAELPWARMINSTER00607430
MCSWEENCHRISTOPHERSHARON HILL00638029
MCTAGUE JRROBERTDPERKASIE00641029
MCVICKERCRAIGIJEFFERSON HILLS00486729
MCWHINNEYANDREWPMONROEVILLE004398151820232429
MEADORBRIANRPITTSBURGH00516019
MEANEREUGENEHOMESTEAD0012611929
MEASEROBERTBLEBANON002766101112131429
MECKLEYSAMLANCASTER00622829
MEGANGERALDTBOSTON00169930
MEHAFFEYJOSEPHPHILADELPHIA0016631015202122232429
MEINERTDAVIDRMOON TOWNSHIP000566121520222324262829
MELBER JRJAMESHALBRIGHTSVILLE001602101112131415212229
MELBER JRJAMESHALBRIGHTSVILLE001602101112131415212229
MELLORSWILLIAMDFAIRFIELD00255715181920212223
MELLORSWILLIAMDFAIRFIELD00255715181920212223
MELLOTTBRANDYENOLA00282010
MELLOTTLARRYEDOVER001108101112131423
MELTSCHTODDOREFIELD00002610111315202122232426272829
MERCERDIANEJPHILADELPHIA00635318
MERCKMICHAELPITTSBURGH005508142228
MERICHKORICHARDMHUNKER00044610111213192529
MERKLINGERANTHONYFHAMBURG0008771011121314151820212223242729
MERRICKSTEVENAMIFFLINBURG00298910111213141519202122232426272829
MERRYMANSCOTTWBIGLERVILLE00429715192021222324252829
MERTLKYLEALLENTOWN00539118
MESSINAJONATHONJPHILADELPHIA0054701015202129
MESTCAITLINPHILADELPHIA00521110121520222324262829
METTSJAMESBENSALEM006132122021
METZGAR SRJAMESMSTATE COLLEGE0030481115202122232426272829
METZGERMICHAELJBETHLEHEM00038510131415202122232426272829
METZRALPHJCLAYSVILLE0055841119
METZRALPHJCLAYSVILLE0055841119
MEYERPAULLGLEN MILLS00615930
MEYERSDARYLICHAMBERSBURG00471921
MICHAELSDAVIDPYORK0017101829
MICHAELWILLIAMJPHILADELPHIA00174730
MICHELRANDYJIMPERIAL00488030
MIDDLEMANEDWARDHUNTINGDON VALLEY001331101829
MIERZWAROBERTEGIBSONIA00118430
MIKSTASJOSEPHPHILADELPHIA0066891523
MILANAKALANJSOUTH PARK00310315192021222329
MILESRICHARDJCOLLEGEVILLE0034651011121314151819202122232426272829
MILESTYLERLIMERICK00624118
MILLAYCHRISTOPHERGHAVERTOWN0035441018
MILLERBRUCETPITTSBURGH0030751013141529
MILLERCHARLESJPITTSBURGH0049971829
MILLERCHRISTOPHERSCAMP HILL0046681829
MILLERDANIELDRESHER00662018
MILLERDAVIDJPITTSBURGH0039671829
MILLERDENNISLPLEASANT GAP00405311
MILLERIVANJMECHANICSBURG0007471012131415202122232426272829
MILLERJEFFREYAYORK00572229
MILLERJOHNHEASTAMPTON00385829
MILLERKENNETHCBETHLEHEM000760111925
MILLERKYLEENOLA00656715
MILLERLEESPITTSBURGH00327910111213141518202122232429
MILLERLEESPITTSBURGH00327910111213141518202122232429
MILLERMATTHEWJEASTON0030821012131415
MILLERMICHAELSOLEY00436830
MILLERNICKLASJCHAMBERSBURG00538418
MILLERPALMIRAGLEN LYON00263829
MILLERRODRICKLHARRISBURG0055041925
MILLERSCOTBUNIVERSITY PARK0053772329
MILLERSHERWINJEASTON0002361011121314151920212223242526272829
MILLERSTEPHENLDOWNINGTOWN001587101213141518212329
MILLERSTEVENCSIX MILE RUN004994101112131415192021222329
MILLERWAYNEEELIZABETHTOWN00167829
MILLERWILLIAMGMOUNT JOY00381018
MINARCINCARLAAINDIANA00376029
MINGCHRISTOPHERPHILADELPHIA00592515202223
MISCELLANEOUSSTATEIHARRISBURGCCC09930
MISCHELCHRISTINAFPITTSBURGH00633714151920222324252628
MOBLEYERNESTRPITTSBURGH00130530
MODRESJOHNJPHILADELPHIA005840152021222329
MOHNJAMESTEMPLE00588329
MOISTGARTHALITITZ00619719
MOLCHANYANTHONYWNORRISTOWN00652618
MOLDOVANEMILYCARNEGIE00665029
MOLIMOCK SRJAMESJFLORENCE00494210121520
MOLINADAMALIERJMILTON0042691011121315202123242729
MOLYNEAUXROBERTJPITTSBURGH0012601529
MONACK JRFRANKEPERRYOPOLIS000622101112131519202122232426272829
MONTANADAVIDGARNET VALLEY00299018
MONTGOMERYANNEHARRISBURG0044351011131520212223242629
MONTGOMERYJAYAMOUNT PENN0048251113152021222326272829
MONTONARIOANTHONYWFAIRLESS HILLS00500818
MOONEYTIMOTHYYORK00636721
MOOREALNORRISTOWN00154630
MOOREHILANDEHOUSTON00148430
MOOREJOHNKWAYNESBURG00550930
MOORERICHARDJAPOLLO00495330
MORAN JRJOHNTCOLLEGEVILLE0027571013141520212329
MORANJSOXFORD00442610111520212223242729
MORGANJUSTINMFORKSVILLE00345410111213141521232429
MORGANMARKJLEWISBURG00469711151819202122232425262728
MORGANROBERTPHILADELPHIA0064771520212223242628
MORGANSTACICARLISLE00439429
MORGANTIMOTHYPFREEDOM00610130
MOROZRUSSELLSKULPMONT00550629
MORRIS IIDAVIDHLIVERPOOL00107610111213192125
MORRISONEVANSLMERION STATION00173230
MORRISONJEFFREYEMERION STATION00168930
MORRISONLISASPIPERSVILLE00523010132123
MORRISRAYCROYDON0065461119
MORTONVALERIEIRWIN00646329
MOSESMARKADOWNINGTOWN00121610111213141518202122232426272829
MOSMANTYLERYORK00534915192223242528
MOSSBRYANBENSALEM00327310111520212223242629
MOTLEYPATRICKJSHILLINGTON00568715202123242627
MOTZNIKJOSEPHAAVALON005440151820222329
MOTZNIKJOSEPHAAVALON005440151820222329
MOULDROBERTDEAST LANSDOWNE00572029
MOUNTJONATHANGBRYN MAWR00654115
MOZZAFARISINACOLLEGEVILLE00086130
MOZZAFARISINACOLLEGEVILLE00086130
MROZINSKIMICHAELEAGLEVILLE00581229
MUCKLEJUDYAEAST EARL00597829
MUELLERTHOMASJPITTSBURGH00383121
MUELLERTIMOTHYCHESTERBROOK00608015192425
MUHAMMADSALEEMHPHILADELPHIA00585715202223
MUKALIANGEORGEDKIMBERTON00085930
MULCAHYRONALDCRANBERRY TOWNSHIP00577715182021222324262829
MULCAHYRONALDCRANBERRY TOWNSHIP00577715182021222324262829
MULDERIGSCOTTPHILADELPHIA004645152329
MULLINSMARKANEWARK00664530
MULLOCKEDWARDAPOTTSTOWN0053101012131429
MULLOCKEDWARDAPOTTSTOWN0053101012131429
MULRYBRENDANPHILADELPHIA006490152023242628
MUNDIEBRIANTDRUMS00490118
MUNGERJAMESYORK0053511519202122232426272829
MUNSIEJOHNTWEST MIFFLIN00587618
MUNZDAVIDNAPPANEE00617510111213141519202122
MURDOCHDAVIDMCAMP HILL00667818
MURPHY JRDAVIDGMALAGA00482915
MURPHYWILLIAMJMINERSVILLE00254515192021222329
MURPHYWILLIAMJMINERSVILLE00254515192021222329
MURPHYWILLIAMJMINERSVILLE00254515192021222329
MURRAYJAMESHGLEN MILLS0048071011121314151819202122232425262728
MURZDECKJAMESBETHLEHEM00625310
MUSCATELLOJOSEPHMNEW FLORENCE00283810111213141519202122232526272829
MUSHERJEFFREYJZELIENOPLE0006471012131415202122232829
MUSICKMERLELATROBE0000201011121314151819202122232426272829
MUTHHENRYFRANKLIN00145430
MUZZEYWILLIAMCPITTSBURGH0002181013152329
MYERS IIKENNETHKING OF PRUSSIA006089152021232627
MYERSANDREWJNORRISTOWN0066281829
MYERSBENJAMINRCHAMBERSBURG00463318
MYERSERICKLANSDALE0057871829
MYERSROBERTHARRISBURG00602111121329
NAFTZINGERSHAWNCAUBURN00298110111213152122232829
NAFZIGERLORENPWILLOW STREET00511418
NAGLEDIANELSWEET VALLEY002939151920212223242526272829
NAGLESTEVENAGREENTOWN00085630
NAGLETODDWOREFIELD0040421020212223
NANNAMARKACRANBERRY TWP00649418
NAPLESDAVIDAMIDDLETOWN0047611011121314151920212223242526272829
NASHERICJPALMYRA00402210111213141519202122232426272829
NASHERICJPALMYRA00402210111213141519202122232426272829
NATHJOHNWGIBSONIA000257101112131415181920212223242526272829
NAUGLETERRENCEJKENHORST00283210131415202122232426272829
NAUGLETERRENCEJKENHORST00283210131415202122232426272829
NAUGLETERRENCEJKENHORST00283210131415202122232426272829
NAUGLETERRENCEJKENHORST00283210131415202122232426272829
NAUGLEWILLIAMVFAYETTEVILLE000453101112131415202122232426272829
NEALEROBERTAFREDERICK006373151824
NEASPHILIPWARMINSTER004267101415202123242627
NEDLEYMICHAELGLOWER BURRELL00099510121314152329
NEELYANDREWJEMLENTON00646910111213
NEFFRONALDAASHFIELD00390319
NEFFTEDPITTSBURGH0039341119
NEFFTEDPITTSBURGH0039341119
NEHFSAMUELJCHAMBERSBURG00663218
NEHFZACHARIAHESHIPPENSBURG00574318
NEIDERT JRJOSEPHFSHILLINGTON001412101112131519202223252829
NEIGHJOSEPHEBUTLER00427121
NEIMANJEFFREYTDOUGLASSVILLE00408710131521222329
NEITZRODNEYDLEWISBURG0030971011121314152021222329
NELSONANDREWWMANHEIM0000621011121314151920212223242526272829
NELSONDAVIDCHERRYVILLE00635518
NELSONELLENWARREN00619329
NELSONJOSHUAMOUNT JOY002531111415192021222324252829
NEMACFREDERICLAKEVILLE0011721011121314152021222324262729
NEUBAUEREDWARDRRICHBORO00142610121321
NEUFELD JRALBERTYORK00088529
NEWCOMERTERRYLCHAMBERSBURG00341518
NEWHAMSFRANCISMMOHNTON000371111214151920212223242526272829
NEWHAMSFRANCISMMOHNTON000371111214151920212223242526272829
NEWHAMSFRANCISMMOHNTON000371111214151920212223242526272829
NEWMANDALESWOYERSVILLE00503419
NEWTONMARVINWILMINGTON00619429
NGABA MBIAKOP IIROLAND OLIVIERPHILADELPHIA006496152023242628
NGUYENHUNGABERWICK0059411011121314151920212223242526272829
NICARRYBRIANDENVER005153101214151920212223242526272829
NICKSONRAYMONDLINWOOD0057252129
NICOLAISTEPHANMFOLSOM00474910111213141519202122232425262729
NICOLAISTEPHANMFOLSOM00474910111213141519202122232425262729
NICOLIOAUGUSTINEHARRISBURG00159030
NICOLOALESSANDROPALMERTON00272512132329
NIEDERMEYERJOSEPHBETHEL PARK000636101213141518202122232426272829
NIELSENERICARCHBALD00620410
NOCCHITINOWHITE HAVEN0008211011121315202122232426272829
NOCCHITINOWHITE HAVEN0008211011121315202122232426272829
NOCIASTAJOSEPHJHARVEYS LAKE00338115
NOELARTHURJHAVERTOWN003670101429
NOLLSTEVENWREADING00621218
NOVAKALANPITTSBURGH00668421
NOVAKPAULMYOUNGSTOWN00518629
NOVAL JRPETERDPHILADELPHIA0040251011121315192125
NOWROSKISTEPHENTEASTON0033641011121315181920212223242526272829
NOWROSKITHOMASDPENSACOLA000938101112131415192021232425262729
NUGENT JRRICHARDWPHILADELPHIA00394419
NUGENT JRRICHARDWPHILADELPHIA00394419
NUGENTRICHARDWBENSALEM0016091925
OAKESKEVINCARLISLE00361611131925
OBERROGERAMILLERSVILLE0048111119
O'BOYLEKATHLEENPLAINS0029721029
O'BRIENRICHARDTSWARTHMORE000457101213141520212324262729
O'BRIENTHOMASRLANGHORNE0057751925
O'CONNELLDANIELPERKASIE00600029
O'CONNELLPATRICKPPROSPECT PARK00420918
O'DELLJAMESDALLASTOWN00433513
O'DONNELLTHOMASMNORRISTOWN00304718
OESTREICHALEXREADING00578210121521
OETTINGERWILLIAMLANGHORNE0015971829
OFFEGEORGENEW YORK00655630
O'HEARNSEANBETHLEHEM00637518
OITUSERID00050030
OLDHAMTOMDAVIDSVILLE00345610111213141829
OLESKITHOMASDSCRANTON00496829
OLEWILER IIISTEWARTSDOVER00147529
OMPSLLOYDVBOSTON00147430
O'NEILLBRIANPMECHANICSBURG00481729
O'NEILLCURTISWMIFFLINBURG0027171011121315192021222324262729
O'NEILLJOSEPHWGLENSIDE0041291415182324
O'NEILLPATRICKJGIBSONIA00066030
ORAVITZHEATHERPITTSBURGH00591329
ORBANMARTINGREENSBURG00137729
OREMUSMAUREENWYOMING00625029
ORESTIGINORALLISON PARK00160030
ORFE JRFRANCISHFEASTERVILLE003015101415202122232426272829
ORRISROBERTJOHNSTOWN00040111192529
ORRS JRJAMESWREADING006454101529
OSBORNEJEFFREYAHERMITAGE00111010111213212329
OSBORNEROBERTWLANCASTER0036081524
OSCAVICHRICHARDFBETHLEHEM00638311
OSCAVICHRICHARDFBETHLEHEM00638311
OSWALDWILLISAALLENTOWN00024410121319212225
OSWALDWILLISAALLENTOWN00024410121319212225
OTTBRUCERLITITZ00112829
OTTGREGORYAPALMYRA0029761320212223262728
OTTGREGORYAPALMYRA0029761320212223262728
OTTLARRYDPALMER TOWNSHIP005705111925
OVERGARYUNIONTOWN0043531113141521222329
OWENERIKGSUMMERDALE00621718
OXENFORDMICHAELREADING0061241925
PACHUCKIMARKBENSALEM00366818
PADEPTHARRISBURG00000030
PAFFCHRISTOPHERMKUTZTOWN000093101213141521222329
PAGELWILLIAMPHILADELPHIA00654810121314152021222324262728
PAINTER JRJOHNDREADING0006841018
PALASKASAARONSCRANTON0053871011121314152122232429
PALASKASAARONSCRANTON0053871011121314152122232429
PALASKITIMOTHYAMEADVILLE00025410111213141920232529
PALKO JRROBERTPHILADELPHIA0008941925
PALLADINOJOSHUARGILBERTSVILLE0053401925
PALUCHOWSKIJOHNMHAMILTON0050451012152024
PANCOASTANDREWWWAYNE005974101415202122232426272829
PANEKJOHNRBADEN0039161119
PANEKJOHNRBADEN0039161119
PANIZZI JRRICHARDJNEPTUNE00463210
PANNEBECKERTYLERDENVER00623821
PANYDAVIDJNORTHAMPTON00644711
PANZARELLADIANEHAZLE TOWNSHIP00553929
PAPADAJ CHRISTOPHERSHILLINGTON00640629
PAREKHPRADEEPPHILADELPHIA0052131011121315202122232426272829
PARISSIROBERTAPHILADELPHIA004406111925
PARKERGERALDINEAKIRKWOOD00106629
PARKINLEONARDPISCATAWAY006303101220
PARMERDARRENMLANCASTER00550110
PARRISHERICCWHITE OAK0043301829
PARRUCCIMICHAELAGIBSONIA0031993031
PARSONLORILANCASTER00531529
PARYLAKKENNETHJPHILADELPHIA0059901015202122232429
PASHKENNETHCPITTSBURGH00595910141518192021222324252628
PASQUALONENICHOLASHPENNDEL00366918
PASTOR JRALBERTJPHILADELPHIA0063811015202122232428
PATELPARINBENSALEM0052141012141520222324262829
PATITUCCIRICHARDPHILADELPHIA006305101112131415202122232426272829
PATOPAULESTAR JUNCTION0004151011121314151819202122232426272829
PATTONDAVIDEHARRISBURG00117110111213142129
PATTONJOSEPHINEMDILLSBURG00136229
PAUGH JREDWARDMPHILADELPHIA00587319
PAULAUSKASSTEPHENHALIFAX00642330
PAULMEYERKING OF PRUSSIA00166530
PAULSENPAULRMOUNT JOY00637718
PAULTHOMASKMOUNT JOY00411510111415181920212223242526272829
PAYNEWILLIAMTARENTUM00571010152329
PEACOGARYAMARS0001981012131429
PEAKEJOSEPHRSUGARLOAF00382429
PEDRICHARLESRHAZLETON00599129
PELKA SRARNOLDMWINBURNE001150101112131518202122232426272829
PEMBERTONLESLIEMONONGAHELA00512329
PENDLETONERNESTLNARBERTH00367110131429
PENDOCKCHARLESGIBSONIA00645630
PENDRAKMATTHEWDJEFFERSON TOWNSHIP001684111929
PENN JRRUSSELLVHERMITAGE001094101221232729
PENTZKOAHIEMLENTON0058991129
PENVOSEGENEWASHINGTON00043519
PEPPERLORIBERWICK00584329
PERCIAVALLETHOMASJMCKEESPORT00643118
PERKINSJOSEPHKBRIDGEPORT00492618
PERLMUTTERLEERHATBORO00453518
PERRIDAVIDJPHILADELPHIA00625129
PERRINEEDWARDWPHILADELPHIA00151119
PERRYDAVIDVPERKASIE00318510111314152123242729
PERRYDAVIDVPERKASIE00318510111314152123242729
PETERSDENNISRBERWICK003655111213152021222324262829
PETERSONJOSEPHALLENTOWN00566929
PETERSONS OTTOINDIANA004391112127
PETITODOMINICMBURLINGTON TOWNSHIP00321710121320212627
PETITODOMINICMBURLINGTON TOWNSHIP00321710121320212627
PETRAVICHDAVIDPOTTSVILLE005035121329
PEZZANOKEVINACOLLEGEVILLE000596101518202122232426272829
PFAFFBRANDONQUAKERTOWN00662715
PFAFFTIMOTHYLHANOVER00495113
PFEIFFEREDWARDAWARMINSTER00565418
PFEIFFERJOHNLDOWNINGTOWN002774111925
PFLEIDERERTIMOTHYDSCRANTON00018811192529
PFLUMBRADLEYAFLEETWOOD000031101112131521222324272829
PHILLIPSJAMESWEPHRATA003291101112131423
PHILLIPSJAMESWEPHRATA003291101112131423
PHILLIPSTIMOTHYRGLENSHAW00139710122329
PICCOCARLWALNUTPORT00654329
PICCOLORICHARDAELGIN0004411011121315181920212223242526272829
PICCOTTIRUSSELLDSOUTH ABINGTON TWP00515210111213142129
PICCOTTIRUSSELLDSOUTH ABINGTON TWP00515210111213142129
PICKINGJAMESECHAMBERSBURG00341618
PIERCETHOMASDDENVER000387101112131429
PIERCETHOMASDDENVER000387101112131429
PIETKIEWICZ JRRICHARDMACUNGIE00336010121314202122272829
PIETSCHMANNRAYFRANKFORD000180111925
PIJANOWSKIBRANDYRPITTSBURGH00473823
PILCHSTEPHENJAMBLER00272710121315202122232426272829
PILLEREDWARDGALENA0053731015202122232429
PILOTTIMICHAELVBERWYN00019310111213141518202122232426272829
PINANDTHOMASHIGHLAND LAKES0000811011121315192021242527
PINTOHOWARDLHOLLAND0038431925
PIROZZIJOSEPHFMECHANICSBURG0059353031
PISANCHYNJEFFREYLPITTSTON0035611012132129
PISONEMARKMURRYSVILLE00538629
PITARODAVIDAMOON TOWNSHIP0009603031
PITARODAVIDAMOON TOWNSHIP0009603031
PLACEKEITHAPOTTSTOWN 00027610111213141518202122232426272829
PLANKTIMOTHYAREEDSVILLE0005841012131429
PLATTDAVIDHPITTSBURGH0037591011192529
PLATTDAVIDHPITTSBURGH0037591011192529
PLATZCHRISTOPHERMJENKINTOWN00654718
PLESICROBERTHARRISBURG00152230
PLIETZTHOMASJPITTSBURGH004432101215182022232429
PLOUSEJOHNDALTOONA00291810141522232429
PLUGUEZCHARLESCPHILADELPHIA0032861213152021222329
PLUGUEZCHARLESCPHILADELPHIA0032861213152021222329
PLUGUEZCHARLESCPHILADELPHIA0032861213152021222329
PLUNKETTTYLERLANGHORNE00631018
POESSLPAULPHILADELPHIA0042631015202122232429
POHRONEZNYMICHAELWAUBURN00407214212229
POKORNYMICHAELROCKVILLE005350152324
POLANSKIMARKSERIE00621018
POLINSKITEDDYJWILCOX00072710111213141519202122232426272829
POLUKAMICHAELDHARRISBURG000890101420212329
POMRINKFRANKLEHIGHTON004190101112131415212223242829
PONDOLPHJOSEPHNORTH WALES00601219
PONTICIANMICHAELAKING OF PRUSSIA000279101518202123242729
POOLESTEVENHAVERTOWN00348610131518212429
POORMANEDWARDEPHRATA0042571011121314152021222329
POORMANEDWARDEPHRATA0042571011121314152021222329
POPEJOYJAMESTBROOKHAVEN00629119
POPEJOYJAMESTBROOKHAVEN00629119
POPOVECMICHAELWEST NEWTON00311111
PORTALATINROBERTBETHLEHEM00407518
PORTER IIIGUYHPHILADELPHIA0041131015202122232429
PORTERERICPHILADELPHIA0062991015202122232429
PORTERTINAMEAGLEVILLE00428910141518202122232426272829
PORTNERWADEEYORK00109710121322232829
POSSENTIMARKASTON00615829
POTTERRICHARDCLERAYSVILLE0039281011121329
POWELLANNELATROBE00353529
POWERSJONMECHANICSBURG000746101213141518202122232426272829
PRATOROBERTERICHBORO00662118
PRESCAVAGETHOMASRINGTOWN00609519
PRESELRICHARDPHILADELPHIA00425510111314151819202122232426272829
PRICEDIANNEDAUPHIN00541229
PRICEJACQUELINEKGLENSIDE00526618
PRIMROSE JRDONALDENORTHAMPTON00563210111415181920212223242526272829
PROKOPOVITCHGLENNECANONSBURG0004331023
PROMICHAELPITTSBURGH00649118
PROSEKJOHNJAMESTOWN0026921011131415192021222329
PROSEKJOHNJAMESTOWN0026921011131415192021222329
PROUTMARKEORANGEVILLE004078101112131415192021222324
PRUCNAL JRJOHNFPITCAIRN00654929
PRYMAKSAMUELRCLARKSBURG00110619
PRYORRANDALLJSHIPPENSBURG00561918
PUDASEBASTIANJERIE0000101314152122232429
PULLEN IIIEDWARDKLEVITTOWN00135418
PURKEYNORMANEMCMURRAY005727111925
PURTELLPAULHATBORO00093715202122232426272829
PUTMANROBERTAWELLSBORO0055991011121314152329
PUTMANROBERTAWELLSBORO0055991011121314152329
PUTMANROBERTAWELLSBORO0055991011121314152329
QUARLESOTTISLOWER BURRELL00564321
QUIGLEYDEARANAHARRISBURG0010131011131519202122232429
QUIGLEYJAMESDSTATE COLLEGE00075610111213141519202122232426272829
QUIGLEYRICHARDWPHILADELPHIA0045831015202122232429
QUIMBYDANIELJPHILADELPHIA0016831011121314151819202122232426272829
QUINNANSHANEANEWTOWN00627318
QUINNCHRISTINEBPHILADELPHIA003590152021222324262829
RACKUSLEEAWHITEHALL00131229
RADONICHOLASRHOMER CITY0003611029
RAICHLERICHARDFCHESTER SPRINGS002577101112131520212223242629
RALSTONBRIANJPITTSBURGH0049731214152022232429
RAMIREZMICHAELDSLIPPERY ROCK004595111314151920212329
RAMIREZMICHAELDSLIPPERY ROCK004595111314151920212329
RAMOSJOSEAPHILADELPHIA005819101519202122232429
RAMPULLAPAULELIZABETHTOWN00069010111213151819202122232829
RANALLIDENISFREEDOM0026281029
RANSOMROSSSILVERDALE00524710111213141519202122232426272829
RAPINEWILLIAMMBLUE BELL00577430
RAPINEWILLIAMMBLUE BELL00577430
RAPINEWILLIAMMBLUE BELL00577430
RAPINEWILLIAMMBLUE BELL00577430
RAPINEWILLIAMMBLUE BELL00577430
RASCOECHERYLYORK00623429
RAUDENBUSHAMANDALBETHLEHEM00660529
RAUDENBUSHJAMESEASTON0038201013202229
RAYBURGRICHARDLARNOLD0039151029
RAYMOND JRWILLIAMPLEVITTOWN00265318
RAZZIBRIANGLENOLDEN00631829
REARICKBRIANSHELOCTA00315410131415192021222329
REARICKCHRISZELIENOPLE00524829
RECCHIOSTEVEBETHLEHEM004408101112131522
RECZEKANDREWFNEWTOWN SQUARE00157510141518202122232426272829
REDSHAWDAVEAYORK000318101112131415181920212223242829
REEDJOHNAHARRISBURG00430018
REESEMARKRE LIVERPOOL0029321011152021222329
REESERMATTHEWREPHRATA00631729
REESETODDAWILMINGTON00504018
REHFUSSRODGERBLANGHORNE00658830
REICHERTKRISTOPHERHARRISBURG00575821
REICHMANTHOMASPOTTSTOWN0059371925
REICHMICHAELCBETHLEHEM00536918
REILLEYROBERTSHARLEYSVILLE00023510131520212224272829
REILLYSEANPOTTSVILLE00614115
REIMERTRICHARDMLENHARTSVILLE000404111519212529
REINHARDTMATTHEWROCKLEDGE00625418
REININGERCHRISTOPHERNAPPANEE006157101112131422
REINOANTHONYJWEST WYOMING0015151011121314151920212329
REISERKEITHJACKSON CENTER005331101112131429
REISERKEITHJACKSON CENTER005331101112131429
REISINGERJONATHANCARLISLE0048981029
REISMARKAMCKEESPORT00282610111213141520212229
REMALEY JRCHARLESFBOOTHWYN00455729
REMP JREARLKSHILLINGTON0028821012131415202122232426272829
RENNINGERRICHARDRPALMERTON0030761011121314151920212223242526272829
RENNINGERRICHARDRPALMERTON0030761011121314151920212223242526272829
RESTAGNODARRYLMHARRISBURG00116710121321
RHOADSLESLIEHARRISBURG00660429
RHODESTAMMYJDANVILLE0044101029
RHONEBRIANBLOOMSBURG00655429
RICHARDKEITHAEAST GREENVILLE00572818
RICHARDSONJEFFREYSGROVE CITY0002581011121315181920212223242526272829
RICHARDSTHOMASABOSTON00162030
RIDDLEKARENEAST BERLIN00104129
RIDERCURTISLBERWICK00518729
RIEFFANAUGHCARLPHILADELPHIA00125630
RIGGLEDANIELWFORD CITY00253019
RILEYATHOLHPENNSAUKEN000373101112131519202124252627
RILEYTHOMASAMEDIA00410915212329
RINEERZACHARYEPHRATA0062421012131429
RINEHIMERGLENEWILLOW STREET000602111925
RINEHIMERGLENEWILLOW STREET000602111925
RINIERWILLIAMJWARMINSTER00389910111929
RINIERWILLIAMJWARMINSTER00389910111929
RITTENHOUSEGERALDDHARLEYSVILLE003399101314152122242829
RITTLEROBERTLEPHRATA00424110111213141519202122232425272829
RITTLEROBERTLEPHRATA00424110111213141519202122232425272829
RIVETDAVIDJSELLERSVILLE00516829
RIZZODRAKEASERGEANTSVILLE0026191012152024
ROANBRYANBELLEFONTE00665710
ROBBINSERICTUPPER DARBY00619110152324
ROBERTSKURTISQUAKERTOWN00613030
ROBERTSKURTISQUAKERTOWN00613030
ROBERTSWILLIAMMCKEESPORT004091101213152329
ROBINSONDARRINEHARRISBURG00120810111213141518202122232426272829
ROBINSONSTEWARTRDOVER00067630
ROBITAILLEJOHNAWILMINGTON006043101315202122232426272829
ROBSONJOSEPHAWINDBER00509830
ROCAMARIOCELINA00158630
ROCHELLECHARLESCHURCHVILLE0002391012131415202122232426272829
RODGERSARTHURJSPRING HOUSE00169630
RODRIGUEZJONATHANCOLLEGEVILLE00646130
RODRIGUEZRICARDOLONGS00337530
RODZWIC SRRICHARDEWARMINSTER00501021
ROEDERPHILIPABETHLEHEM0007591012131415222329
ROGALSKIGREGORYRHARRISBURG00504810111213142129
ROHANNAGEORGEMPHILADELPHIA000911111925
ROHLFINGMICHAELCAUDUBON005393131518202129
ROHNERWAYNEBUSHKILL00454829
ROHRERJOHNJABINGTON0040831829
ROMANORICHARDPHOENIXVILLE00085730
ROMANORICHARDPHOENIXVILLE00085730
ROMBERGERFAYELCARLISLE00136329
ROMMELKIMBERLYMWILLIAMSPORT00621410
ROSARIODANIELHARRISBURG00297010131429
ROSECHRISTOPHERALAMBERTVILLE0059321213202127
ROSSDONALDHCOBURN00085330
ROSSERROBERTRIVYLAND0037961011121314151819202122232426272829
ROSSGABRIELHCOBURN00509930
ROSSGABRIELHCOBURN00509930
ROSSILAWRENCEGUNIONTOWN0013691119
ROUDYBUSHJESSICAWARREN00600410111229
ROUNDRICHARDKITTANNING0004231011121518192021222329
ROWLES JRCHARLESRIDLEY PARK0036831029
ROYER IIEDWINLCHAMBERSBURG00341418
ROYER JRROBERTWARRIORS MARK0061341015192021222329
ROYERJAMESWPENNSYLVANIA FURNACE00552110111519202122232426272829
ROYERROBINRTEMPLE00490929
RUCKERSTEVENMPITTSBURGH00641519
RUDDBENJAMINDMONROEVILLE00657618
RUDDYJOSEPHPSCRANTON00478418
RUDDYTHOMASJCARBONDALE003584151920212223
RUFFANDREAEMARLTON00532630
RUFFINGTHOMASRELIZABETH TOWNSHIP0038292127
RUGGIERO JRJOSEPHBENSALEM00494118
RUHFJONATHANBETHLEHEM00568618
RUPERTMICHAELRPETERSBURG0011521011121314152021222324262729
RUSHJAMESPITTSBURGH00568129
RUSSELLEVANSELLWOOD CITY006125101529
RUSSELLJAMESMPITTSBURGH00056410192529
RUSSELLMARGARETAPITTSBURGH00057410152429
RUSSELLTERRANCEJNEW YORK00665130
RUSSELLTROYSMOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS00653818
RUSSOKRISCOOPERSBURG004679182329
RUTH JRRICHARDLPOTTSTOWN005049101215182122
RUTHERFORDJAYEEXTON00422510142021262729
RUTTERSAMANTHACONESTOGA00624329
RYANRICHARDMQUARRYVILLE00300029
RYANSCOTTMDANIELSVILLE00601818
RYBAKOWSKITHOMASPHILADELPHIA0058311015202122232429
SABODONALDALLENTOWN00560218
SAHMSHADDENVER00537810111213141521
SAHMSHADDENVER00537810111213141521
SAKALBRIANJKING OF PRUSSIA003894101112131415202123242629
SALISBURYSINCLAIRGDOYLESTOWN000741101112131415181920212223242526272829
SALLEYDAVIDSTEELTON00615129
SALMONJOSEPHFSCRANTON00615530
SALMONJOSEPHFSCRANTON00615530
SALMONJOSEPHFSCRANTON00615530
SALVEMININICHOLASELKINS PARK00610618
SAMPERERACHELLEYORK00658929
SAMPSELBRIANSPORT MATILDA001151101112131827
SANDERSMARKABRIDGEVILLE00472615181920212223
SANDSBRIANRREADING00409020212729
SANDSBRIANRREADING00409020212729
SANDTTAMMYABETHLEHEM00339629
SANTANASAMERIE006346111925
SANTIAGOEDWINMOUNT POCONO00554330
SANTIAGOEDWINMOUNT POCONO00554330
SANTIAGOEDWINMOUNT POCONO00554330
SANZIGARYRHARLEIGH0030011011131520212329
SAPPFREDWASHINGTON0037521012131415212329
SARAKADAVIDWWANAMIE0061311529
SARVERRODNEYBBETHEL PARK001030101112131415202122232426272829
SASSONICHOLASPOMPANO BEACH0044521011121315192425
SAUNDERSDONEINDUSTRY003605151920212223
SAUNDERSTIMOTHYTURTLE CREEK00665429
SAUTERDAVIDAREVERE0014171015202122232426272829
SAVAGECHRISTINEABENSALEM00089210
SAVASTAMARKHOUSTON0055531011121314151819202123242529
SAVILLEMICHAELWOAKDALE00084110121314151820212223242829
SAYLORKIRKIALLENTOWN005163101213141520212324262729
SCARLETTKELLIJSOUDERTON00280515182021222324262729
SCARPIGNATOMICHAELWALLINGFORD00645921
SCHACKDENNISPITTSBURGH0012731520
SCHADEGGROBERTHUNTINGDON VALLEY00149929
SCHAEFERSKURTPITTSBURGH00634715192223
SCHEAFREDERICKRCHALFONT00493318
SCHEITERJOHNMONTGOMERYVILLE00352918
SCHERERGLENAPITTSBURGH00656415182023
SCHEWELIZABETHWEST CHESTER00603418
SCHILLINGPETERHMANHEIM0001631011121314151920212223242526272829
SCHILLINGSIMONMANHEIM00664211
SCHILLINGWILLIAMVMANHEIM000316101112131419212325
SCHIMENECKWILLIAMLALLENTOWN00485021
SCHMIDTBRANDONWHITE OAK00642418
SCHMIDTMICHAELJBADEN00634329
SCHNECKTHOMASFPHILADELPHIA00150430
SCHNEIDER IIIWALTERGBELLEFONTE004507101415181920212223242829
SCHOENERHEATHERLSHILLINGTON00663529
SCHOLLY JRROBERTJHUNTINGDON VALLEY00070115182329
SCHRADERRICHARDHARRISBURG00178330
SCHRAYJACOBAWIND GAP00561629
SCHRECENGOST JRDONALDGPITTSBURGH0047391518202223
SCHUBAUER, JRRONALDMHARRISBURG00306210111213141519202122242528
SCHUCKROBERTPHILADELPHIA0063001015202122232426272829
SCHUCKTIMOTHYPCHELTENHAM0040601518212429
SCHUMAKERLEELEECHBURG00661329
SCHUTZWAYNEAHARRISBURG005124131429
SCHWEITZERBRYANADAMSTOWN006079152021222324262829
SCHWENKMICHAELLEESPORT0029791011121314151819202122232426272829
SCHWENKMICHAELLEESPORT0029791011121314151819202122232426272829
SCHWENKMICHAELLEESPORT0029791011121314151819202122232426272829
SCOTT JRTHOMASEHANOVER00665930
SCOTTCHARLESWNORRISTOWN00652518
SCOTTJEFFREYJWEST SUNBURY00611718
SCOTTKEVINGPITTSBURGH00578310141518192021222324252628
SCOTTSHELTONYORK00647929
SCOTTTHOMASEHANOVER00579630
SCOTTTHOMASEHANOVER00579630
SCOTTWALTEREBOSTON00162630
SEAGRAVESJEFFREYGLEN MILLS00557429
SEARFOSSJEREMYTEMPLE005531151820242629
SEBASTIANDALELJONESTOWN0032691011131415202122232629
SEELROBERTFSCHNECKSVILLE00008311151925
SEESELORIBNAZARETH00080329
SEIFERTGEORGEHHARLEYSVILLE0025721520212329
SEITZINGERMARKSCRANTON00423729
SEKULSKIMICHALSBENSALEM00637618
SELFRIDGE JRDEANABUTLER00615418
SELLDANIELMALLENTOWN00375011121518202123242629
SELLRICHARDACATASAUQUA0051513031
SEMATOSKELEONARDRED LION00645013
SEMENZAPHILIPCPITTSTON00650129
SEMIONROBERTJSTATE COLLEGE0058001011121315
SEMMELESSHAUNSOUDERTON0060571829
SENAMICHAELGEAST NORWICH00642930
SENFTJOHNSYORK0017221829
SENSENIGDALEAROBESONIA00134510111213141519202122232425262728
SERFASSBETTINANAZARETH00297129
SERVICESARALITITZ00623329
SESKEYJAMESPITTSBURGH00127515
SEVILLECHRISTOPHERHHARRISBURG004938101115202122232426272829
SEVILLEJEROMEDMIDDLETOWN00357615232429
SEXTON-FURBERPATRICIASOUDERTON00576229
SHAMBAUGHJOHNLDILLSBURG00480829
SHANABERGERMICHAELWHITEHALL006506151920
SHANEEDWARDJWILLOW GROVE00257530
SHANERAMANDAPOTTSTOWN00482029
SHARPLESSDENNISFARDMORE0036471112
SHARPSUSANEMEDIA002514101315212223242829
SHARRARSCOTTLCLARION00567029
SHATZERBRYANRCHAMBERSBURG00341318
SHAWDANIELFELTON00541329
SHEEHANTIMOTHYJLORETTO00547319
SHEETZALEXANDRALLEWISTOWN00661129
SHEFLER JRKENNETHDSWOYERSVILLE0011141013152329
SHEFLER JRKENNETHDSWOYERSVILLE0011141013152329
SHELLY, SRROBERTAWELLSVILLE0005991011121314151920212223242526272829
SHELLY, SRROBERTAWELLSVILLE0005991011121314151920212223242526272829
SHELLY, SRROBERTAWELLSVILLE0005991011121314151920212223242526272829
SHENKDENNISHOLTWOOD00504329
SHICKDEREKBUTLER0063841013
SHICKRONALDEFALLS CREEK00655719
SHICKSTEPHENGDUBOIS00532111
SHICKWILLIAMOTTSVILLE00625818
SHIELDSDAVIDIBETHLEHEM00008411131519202122232529
SHIELDSJAMESEMCKEESPORT00643018
SHIFLETMICHAELTEAST NEW MARKET00172030
SHIGOWILLIAMGOLYPHANT000732101112131415202329
SHIGOWILLIAMGOLYPHANT000732101112131415202329
SHINTONMICHAELDLANSDALE0062562329
SHIVELYSAMUELDMONTGOMERY003220111213152329
SHOCKCHARLESCAVONDALE0009181011142329
SHOUPEBRUCESJEFFERSONVILLE00342929
SHOVERLISAAGREENCASTLE00660029
SHOWMAKERMARKSOUTHAMPTON0025031518232429
SHRAUDERWILLISRMIDDLETOWN004721101112131415182021222329
SHROYERLARRYAYORK00658529
SHULERRICHARDDLIMERICK00616418
SHULTZJEFFREYSENOLA000103101112131415202122232426272829
SHUNKFREDRICKWNORTH EAST00363411141529
SICKELSIEGFRIEDRBERWYN00133130
SIEBERSUZANNEPITTSBURGH00414330
SIEMINKEWICZPAULRLIGONIER0001991011192529
SIESHOLTZCOLINEAST EARL00641229
SILBERSTEINJOSEPHFPHILADELPHIA0045361015202122232429
SILJAKKARENLPITTSBURGH00483515183031
SILVAJEANDEAST STROUDSBURG00662530
SILVESTRIPETERHUNTINGDON VALLEY003374101112131429
SIMONIC IIIJOHNJGIBSONIA00667521
SIMONSONMIKEWILKES BARRE0045091529
SIMPSONDEANGIBSONIA00560010121314152021222324262729
SIMPSONJAMESHAMILTON0013371015
SIMPSONJEFFREYDWEST GROVE0010041012131518202123242729
SIMSJACKPITTSBURGH00384810152429
SINCAVAGEGERARDTPHILADELPHIA0005071015202122232429
SINGERROBINLKERSEY001476101112131415181920212223242526272829
SINGERTODDPWINDBER00569330
SINGHAMRINDERCHALFONT00569610111213141519202122232429
SINKINSON SRROBERTMSPRINGFIELD0034761529
SINOPOLIDAVIDCOLUMBIA00274729
SIWINSKIRICHARDJPHILADELPHIA002701101415202122232426272829
SKARIAJAISKPHILADELPHIA0052171012141520222324262829
SKELLYMIKECARLISLE00658229
SKRADSKIDANIELKSARVER005801101115212223242728
SKRIMCOVSKYELIJAHJIM THORPE00337810111213141518202122232426272829
SKULSKIJAMESBROOKHAVEN00402819
SKULSKIJAMESBROOKHAVEN00402819
SLAGELHEATHERCENTER VALLEY00623529
SLAIRJONATHANPPITTSBURGH00590015182022232429
SLATTBRANDONMSTEELTON0044991029
SLATTDANIELRHARRISBURG001112101112141518192021232429
SLAWINSKIMIKEPHILADELPHIA006593141520212223242628
SLEBODAJOSEPHSMOUNTAINTOP005561192529
SLEEGERJEFFRYLYORK0004211011121314
SLITERRANDYEYOUNGSVILLE00040619
SLOAN IIIWILLIAMYOUNGSTOWN00627530
SLOAN IIIWILLIAMYOUNGSTOWN00627530
SLOANHARRYJPAOLI00667130
SLOMERSDANIELABUTLER00418321
SLOTHOURGEORGEAASPERS00318210
SLOTHOURJANELLEMELIZABETHTOWN00372229
SLOTHOURWILBURMASPERS000692101112131429
SLOVERJAMESPHILADELPHIA0058361015202122232429
SLUGAISAACKSTATE COLLEGE006064151920232529
SLUYTERJEREMYATOWANDA005723101129
SLUZYNSKYSTEVENIMPERIAL00650818
SLYCASITYLAWRENCEVILLE00527229
SMALE JRWILLIAMJPOTTSTOWN00296118
SMALL JRLOUISJLITTLESTOWN00524529
SMALLCHRISTOPHERJNEWTOWN SQUARE0038461011121314
SMAYRODNEYGCURWENSVILLE0056531011151819202122232425272829
SMITH IICHARLESEPITTSBURGH0036881021
SMITH JRHARRYSLANCASTER000926101113141519202122232426272829
SMITHDENNISBETHEL PARK0061441518202223242829
SMITHDENNISKPALMERTON00386210121314152429
SMITHGRETCHENEMANHEIM00600629
SMITHHARRYCLARKS GREEN00534129
SMITHJACOBCGLENVILLE00584721
SMITHJASONRBUTLER00435110111213141518202122232426272829
SMITHJEREMYAMECHANICSBURG00662330
SMITHJOHNSYORK00504621
SMITHKENNETHEDILLSBURG00083519
SMITHMICHAELRNORRISTOWN00352615202122232829
SMITHMYERJUSTINMALTOONA00633318
SMITHROBERTJPITTSBURGH000002101112131415202122232426272829
SMITHROBERTCBALTIMORE00144630
SMITHRYANEBRISTOL 00347718
SMITHSHELBYPARKESBURG00614829
SMITLEYZACHARYUNIONTOWN004612111519202122232426272829
SMITLEYZACHARYUNIONTOWN004612111519202122232426272829
SMOLASTEPHENTPOTTSTOWN00597118
SNAVELYGLENNRHERSHEY00025610111213141518202122232426272829
SNEERINGERMICHAELJGETTYSBURG00657119
SNELLWILLIAMHAVERTOWN00175030
SNIEZEKPHILIPCNEW CASTLE00475430
SNIZIKALBERTBHARRISBURG00102030
SNYDERDONALDWWINDBER00503330
SNYDERJEFFREYASTROUDSBURG006451101113
SNYDERLEEERICHFIELD002525101112131925
SOBECKIGERALDPHILADELPHIA006293101520212223242829
SOBOTAREGISINDIANOLA00150030
SOKOLOWSKIZ RAYMONDCONSHOHOCKEN00531729
SOLLENBERGERMATTHEWTCHAMBERSBURG00346918
SOLOEJOHNAMARTINS CREEK00324229
SOLOMONMICHAELTRICHBORO00423210131420212329
SOLTISRONALDEJULIAN001159101112131415192021232425272829
SOLTYSMARKPHILADELPHIA0016661015202122232429
SOMERVILLEPATRICKPITTSBURGH00169130
SOMMERSKENNETHANORTHAMPTON00496530
SONAFELTJASONMMONROEVILLE006165101829
SONNEMAJAMESJGILLETT00155710111213142329
SONNTAGTHOMASMERIE003083101112131415212329
SONNTAGTHOMASMERIE003083101112131415212329
SONNTAGTODDLALLENTOWN0001511015202122232426272829
SOPKORICHARDMSOUTH ABINGTON TOWNSHIP0037461011121314152021222329
SOULENDAVIDJCOLLEGEVILLE00304218
SOWERS IIIMARLINEPALMYRA003271101329
SPADACCIAJOHNJFOUNTAIN HILL00570210
SPALLONEGARYMHAZLE TOWNSHIP0047433031
SPAMPINATOSTEPHENCAMPBELL HALL00573630
SPANGLERFREDERICHARRISBURG00142730
SPANGLERFREDERICPITTSBURGH00142730
SPANGLERKENNETHCELINA00143530
SPARACIOSALVATOREMOUNT JOY00665523
SPAWMATTHEWSFARMINGTON005575152329
SPEAKMANJOSHUAPITTSBURGH0064351518202223
SPECTORABBEYMPHILADELPHIA00091210141520222428
SPEERTIMOTHYFRANKLIN00617910111213141523
SPELLMANMATTHEWBROOMALL005747101115202122232429
SPELLMANMATTHEWBROOMALL005747101115202122232429
SPERRYWILLIAMJPITTSBURGH00648418
SPINKS JRJOSEPHLPHILADELPHIA005372101520212223242829
SPINOSIGABRIELJPHILADELPHIA0005061015202122232429
SPITKO IIROBERTJCOLLEGEVILLE00571518
SPITLERKENNETHTNEWMANSTOWN00401421
SPONHEIMERFREDERICKBENSALEM00143718
SPONHEIMERROBERTTBENSALEM0014541829
SPOONHOURIRVINRDILLSBURG0005401011151920212223242526272829
SPOONHOURNATALIEMECHANICSBURG00640829
SPRINGERDAVIDAHARLEYSVILLE00327030
SPRINGERDAVIDAHARLEYSVILLE00327030
SPRINGERJOELSCOLUMBIA00606821
SPROATJAMESVALENCIA006183101112131429
ST CLAIRMARKAMCKEESPORT00596518
ST HARTEDWARDASOUTH ABINGTON TWP0001771011121315192021222325262729
STACKDANIELEWEXFORD0036451018
STACKHOUSERAYMONDPARKESBURG0016251829
STACKMICHAELJDELMONT000920101213141520212329
STAFFIERIDAVIDJDOWNINGTOWN00615218
STAFFORDTHOMASECOLLEGEVILLE0002981119
STAHLJOHNDPITTSBURGH005274152329
STAKICHJEFFREYPITTSBURGH0066631829
STALLWORTHEUGENEPHILADELPHIA0058291015202122232429
STAMBAUGHDONALDMILFORD00560810132127
STANTONMARKASPRINGDALE0006341011121314151920212223252829
STANTONMARKASPRINGDALE0006341011121314151920212223252829
STANTONWILLIAMDROYERSFORD00345710131415202122232426272829
STASIWAARONEMMAUS006358212729
STEACHMARTINLSAXTON000879101112131415181920212223242526272829
STEAGERDWAYNERMILLERSVILLE00636029
STEFANELLIPAIGEINAZARETH00658629
STEFANSKIGEORGECLIFTON TOWNSHIP003216101112131429
STEFANSKIGEORGECLIFTON TOWNSHIP003216101112131429
STEINERSEANTBERLIN00257430
STELLAKENNETHAWILKES BARRE000076111925
STENSONTAMMYUNIONTOWN00588229
STEVENSALEXANDERCLANCASTER00502410111519202123
STEVENSCARLDDOVER00619230
STEVENSONKIMBERLYATRIADELPHIA00093119
STEWARTBARRYJHAMILTON SQUARE00530710202127
STEWARTBARRYJHAMILTON SQUARE00530710202127
STEWARTJAMESWPHILADELPHIA005853101113141518202122232429
STEWARTJOHNWIRWIN00082719
STEWARTPAULDGIBSONIA00452230
STILESMELISSACARROLLTOWN00646029
STIMELINGGREGORYWILMINGTON002658111925
STINEJOHNASINKING SPRING003077101415182021222324262729
STITELERANDREWRBLUE BELL00608218
STITELERDONALDWORELAND0008101012151820212223242629
STOCKPEGGYAPHILADELPHIA0058451015202223
STOKESRUFUSSHARON HILL0043291029
STOLTZFUSDANIELLEELVERSON00534429
STOLTZFUSMILTONMOUNT JOY005415101112131529
STOLTZFUSTIMOTHYCLANCASTER0052811011121314152021222324
STOLTZRANDYKMARTINSBURG00089910111213142329
STONEBARRYDGETTYSBURG000169101112131415181920212223242829
STOPPI JRJOHNPWERNERSVILLE0053751011121315181920212223242526272829
STOPPI JRJOHNPWERNERSVILLE0053751011121315181920212223242526272829
STOTKA JREDWARDRVESTABURG00419313
STOUDTMICHAELRBLOSSBURG00063812131415192021222329
STOUTJTCARLISLE000551101213152122232829
STOWEMARKDBEAVER FALLS0066871829
STOWESAMANTHAPITTSBURGH0064801922
STRANGECHRISTOPHEWGLENSIDE00457418
STRAUSBAUGHSHAWNYORK000933121315202122232426272829
STRENGER JRNORMANRLANCASTER000543101114151920212223242526272829
STRESSMAN JRTHOMASELANGHORNE00638818
STREVIGEDWARDLLITTLESTOWN00036910111213141519202122232425272829
STRUBLEKIMBERLYAJOHNSTOWN00591129
SUCHOSKIROBERTWILKES BARRE00659229
SUCKSTORFDONALDLCOATESVILLE00071510121315202122232426272829
SULLIVANMICHAELJSEVEN FIELDS00666530
SULLIVANWILLIAMPHILADELPHIA0058391015202122232429
SULOCKSTEPHENJAMBLER0044491819
SUMBLER SRJUDSONWPHILADELPHIA00588629
SUMMERSTHEODOREBELLEFONTE00095830
SUMNERMARTINTEBENSBURG0010591011121314151920212223242526272829
SUPULSKIJOSEPHJEXETER003068101112131415181920212223242526272829
SUPULSKIJOSEPHJEXETER003068101112131415181920212223242526272829
SURDELRAYMONDJPERKIOMENVILLE00622530
SWARTZ JRCECILDLEWISTOWN0033981015181920212223242529
SWEENEYSHARONCLATROBE00416529
SWEENEYTHOMASFPHILADELPHIA0005041015182021222324262829
SWEITZERBRIANLSHREWSBURY00418021
SWIFTBRIANELKTON005672101213152329
SWIFTBRIANELKTON005672101213152329
SWIGERC ERICSPRING GROVE00570929
SWINDERMANJOHNGIBSONIA0027701012141523
SYDERGEORGEMANHEIM00060510111315192021222325262729
SZTENDEROWICZJOSEPHJPHILADELPHIA00547919
SZTUBINSKIROBERTLAFAYETTE HILL0007531012131415202123242729
SZYCHULSKIKEVINDPHILADELPHIA0052861015182021222324262829
SZYMAKOWSKISTANLEYMREADING00555129
TAKITAMATTHEWTREVOSE00011610121314151819202122232426272829
TANJEFFREYPHILADELPHIA00521810121520222324262829
TARTAGLIAANTHONYCLIFTON HEIGHTS00368510141518202123242629
TASCOROBINPHILADELPHIA0065311925
TASETANOFRANKSTROUDSBURG00129711
TATAMADHURIPITTSBURGH00651615202223242628
TAYLORDAVIDWUPPER BLACK EDDY00400010121314152021222324272829
TAYLORPIERREPHILADELPHIA004407111925
TAYLORSTEVENWCAMP HILL00156330
TENANT SRROGERSPHILADELPHIA00614718
TERRYBLAKERSHIPPENSBURG006513101115202123
TERRYROBERTLHALIFAX004776101112131415192021222326272829
TESCHNERRANDALJCHALFONT00056910111213141518202122232426272829
TESTAANDREARMALVERN00158610182021232629
THOMAS JRLEOJCLIFTON HEIGHTS00428830
THOMASKEVINJALLENTOWN00643618
THOMASROSENASHIRLEYSBURG0010291011121314
THOMPSONASHLEYWARRINGTON00632929
THOMPSONMAURICEWALLISON PARK00097911
THOMPSONSTEPHENGREENVILLE0034811518
TIBBITSSHAWNCLEMMONS00664910111213141519202122
TIERNANEDWARDJWEST CHESTER004712101112131415222329
TIGANOLOUISPHILADELPHIA 00344930
TIGANOLOUISPHILADELPHIA 00344930
TIGANOLOUISPHILADELPHIA 00344930
TILLMANDWAYNEEASTON00609210111213141521232429
TILLMANJOSEPHHARRISBURG00171730
TILSONJAMESMCHANTILLY00623930
TIRICOFRANKJWHITE HAVEN002593101112131420212329
TITUSJAMESRPHILADELPHIA00477218
TODOROANTHONYCREADING0005681011121314151920212223242526272829
TOHANCZYNJUSTINLLINE LEXINGTON00587718
TOMASSETTISTEVENMEDIA0030951215212223242829
TOMAZICHJAMESWALLISON PARK00418421
TOMOVCSIKJEFFREYDMCKEESPORT0060481829
TOMPKINSDAVIDEFAWN GROVE00415121
TOMPOSDAVIDRNAPPANEE0057401011121314151819202122232425262728
TOOTKEEGANCAMP HILL00667718
TOPPERTIMOTHYJLITTLESTOWN00104910111213142329
TORLAYDWIGHTLHAMILTON SQUARE0057801925
TOSCANOANTHONYJTHE VILLAGES0004071119
TOTHGARYLDOYLESTOWN0028581011121314152021222324272829
TOURSCHERFRANCISLDUSHORE0010771011121314151920212223242526272829
TOWNSENDJOHNDDOYLESTOWN00347518
TOYSTEVENJSOUDERTON005676101112152122232829
TRACYJEFFREYRKNOXVILLE003506101112131519202122232629
TRANGUCHVINCENTMACUNGIE00659410
TRAUGERHARRYMMECHANICSBURG00068130
TRAVERSAARONPITTSBURGH006615141522232428
TRAYNORJAMESEPHILADELPHIA006482152021222324
TRAYNORMATTHEWJHORSHAM00666910
TRBOVICHDOUGLASWCLAYSVILLE000944101213141518202122232426272829
TREFSGERJUSTINDASHLAND0059811012131521232429
TROOSTJACOBDPALMERTON0005391011121314151920212223242729
TROSKYSTEPHENPITTSBURGH0059511518202223
TROUPKRISTOPHERDLEBANON003703101429
TRUMPIEDONEMPORIUM005689192325
TULOWITZKITODDRCARNEGIE0063211029
TUSCANMICHAELRMANHEIM0048241011121329
TUSSELRICHARDBGREELEY00291510131415212229
TWEEDDAVIDWCHURCHVILLE00320610131415202122232426272829
TYGERJASONAWAMPUM00669218
UBERROBERTHCUYAHOGA FALLS00633930
ULANDJOHNRPHILADELPHIA00171030
ULRICHDUSTINLCHAMBERSBURG00463418
UMBERGERJACQUELINESCHAMBERSBURG00341218
UNDERWOODCRAIGWLANDISVILLE00003510111213141520232429
UNGERDAVIDJYORK00264229
VAJDAJOSEPHFHARRISBURG00116910111213141520212329
VALENTINJIMMYPHILADELPHIA0066911523
VALERIOJCTRAPPE00303618
VALYOMICHAELNORRISTOWN0036781012131429
VAN DAMEJASONLANSDALE0063871520212429
VAN DUSENJEFFREYRWESTFIELD00141129
VAN GUNDY IVMARTINBDALTON006568101112131415192021232425262729
VAN NETTECHARLESRERIE002943151920212223
VAN OSTENSTEVENUPPER DARBY000736101518202223
VAN WERTRICHARDFLANGHORNE001371111925
VAN WERTRICHARDFLANGHORNE001371111925
VAN WERTRICHARDFLANGHORNE001371111925
VANDERBECKALFREDGBLUE BELL00171530
VANDERVENMATTHEWMECHANICSBURG00627611152021
VARGOJOHNJBETHLEHEM00632618
VARNERERICJCAMBRIDGE SPRINGS005906151920212223
VARNERERICJCAMBRIDGE SPRINGS005906151920212223
VASYSANTHONYAWAYNE00014410
VAUGHNNEILDMALVERN00462810151829
VELARDIMICHAELRBARTONSVILLE0027191925
VELTEN IIIJOSEPHLWARMINSTER00555618
VENDETTANICHOLASMORTON00618910121322
VENTREJOHNEAST NORRITON0059861014
VERDERAMESALVATOREANEW CITY00611030
VICHIEJOHNNORTH VERSAILLES0055801119
VIETMEIERPAULCASTLE SHANNON00562129
VITALEDONALDCOLLEGEVILLE00315830
VITALEDONALDCOLLEGEVILLE00315830
VITALEDONALDCOLLEGEVILLE00315830
VITALEDONALDCOLLEGEVILLE00315830
VITAROBERTCPITTSBURGH0008381012131415182329
VOGELSBERGERKURTRPITTSBURGH0065971920
VOGELSJEFFREYNKEMPTON000586101112131415202122232426272829
VOGTMARTINGFAIRLESS HILLS0000781011121315192021232427
VOLKCLYDEMCARNEGIE0034451115192021222324252829
VOLPEMICHAELDWHITE OAK00504118
VOLPESTEPHENMWILMERDING0040561011121429
WACKERHENRYCGLENSIDE0039372127
WADDELLLEEADUNCANNON0006011011121314151920212223262729
WADDELLLEEADUNCANNON0006011011121314151920212223262729
WADDELLLEEADUNCANNON0006011011121314151920212223262729
WAGGETTJEFFREYNCARMICHAELS00626915
WAGNER IIIROBERTBBELLEFONTE00566215202122232426272829
WAITEDOUGLASANEW BRITAIN00533523
WALDMANSTEVENGCOLLEGEVILLE00570618
WALDMANTIMOTHYFREADING00362011141819232529
WALDRONMIKELETHATFIELD0029381015182023242629
WALDRONTHOMASJPITTSBURGH00289119
WALKER JRIRADSTEWARTSTOWN00418713
WALKERCYNTHIADLOCK HAVEN003889101213142329
WALKERJEFFERYMPLEASANT GAP00405411
WALKERMARKEJOHNSTOWN002565101112131415212223242729
WALLACEJAMESRBLUE BELL0009831015182329
WALLACEWILLIAMDBOYERTOWN00327410111213142229
WALLACEWILLIAMDBOYERTOWN00327410111213142229
WALLERDEBORAHAUPPER SAINT CLAIR00256215182429
WALLERSTEPHENMLEBANON004181102129
WALSHKEVINWEST DEPTFORD005328101520222324262829
WALSHMICHAELPGLASSBORO00616630
WALTERMATTHEWCMONROETON000324101215181920212223242526272829
WALTERS JRJAMESDPORT ROYAL00372030
WALTERS JRJAMESDPORT ROYAL00372030
WALTERS JRRICHARDFSLIPPERY ROCK00612218
WALTERSSCOTTAMARYSVILLE00554430
WALTERSTYLERMARYSVILLE00666730
WALTZKIMSPITTSBURGH0061681014151920222324252628
WAMSLEYGREGORYLANCASTER0064571522232428
WANCZYKSTEVENKING OF PRUSSIA003437101315182021222324262729
WANFRIEDKEITHPALMYRA006356101112131429
WARDDENNISPPHILADELPHIA0052221014152021222324262829
WARDENMARSHALLACHAMBERSBURG00463718
WARDJOHNJSWARTHMORE0044531520212429
WARGOJENNIFERMOSCOW00271129
WARGOM GARYELIZABETH0013111029
WARGOTHOMASFBOYERTOWN004047101112131415212329
WARGOTHOMASFBOYERTOWN004047101112131415212329
WARLOPPAULRPITTSBURGH0059551014151819202122232425262728
WARNEBOLDHANSDHILLSBOROUGH00636429
WARNERCORYPORT MATILDA005890101519202122232426272829
WARNICKPASTORAYORK005354152021222324262728
WARRENDAVIDWWALLINGFORD0052981119
WARRENJOELLYNLANCASTER00461929
WARRENLEONARDFWALLINGFORD0003011925
WARRENLEONARDDTHORNTON0003001925
WARRENSTEVENTRIDLEY PARK0002991925
WASCAVAGEJOHNMT CARMEL00361810111213141520212329
WASHINGTONJOHNMEAST PETERSBURG00319715192021222329
WATKINSJOHNBEAR CREEK TWP00616329
WATKINSJOHNCFLEETWOOD00068210111213141518202122232426272829
WATTSJOHNPMONTROSE00514129
WATTSNANCYPITTSBURGH00076610121415202223262829
WATTSTERENCELENOLA00467210111213142329
WEAVERDONNAALLENTOWN000243101112131415181920212223242526272829
WEAVERHARRYRPHOENIXVILLE0042001011121314151920212223242526272829
WEAVERNICHOLASWBENSALEM0050181518202429
WEBBWILLIAMEEXTON0014771012131429
WEBERCHARLESCWESTBURY00617430
WEER JRROBERTFWEST GROVE00621810131829
WEHRMELISSAACOPLAY00453729
WEINHOLDJEREMYMEPHRATA00612121
WEISENSEECHARLESFPITTSBURGH0064251518202223
WEISS IIIJOHNFLANGHORNE00594818
WEKERLEJAMIENEW YORK00638530
WELLER JRCHARLESRPOTTSTOWN00442410152123
WELLSJAMESLTURTLE CREEK00104130
WELLSMICHAELCOCHRANVILLE004061152324
WELSH JRALANEBENSALEM00500218
WELTMANJACOBCOLMAR00639715182324
WENDLINGRICHARDJWARRINGTON0037271011131415202122232426272829
WENGERDANDREWREADING002846182021262728
WENGERHEWILLIAMSTOWN00368029
WERTZBRIANPITTSBURGH0059031518202223
WETZELJAMESLFRANKLIN0046091829
WETZELJOHNKBOYERTOWN00110915182021222324262729
WEXLERROBERTLPHILADELPHIA0056351012131415202122232426272829
WHALENMARKDCANONSBURG006598101314
WHEALDON IIIPAULHMONROEVILLE00649229
WHEELERRYANPHILADELPHIA0056361015202122232426272829
WHEELERWILLIAMPHULMEVILLE00505118
WHETZELWILLIAMAALLISON00494715212329
WHITE, JRRODNEYASCHNECKSVILLE00029210111213141925
WHITECALVINPHILADELPHIA00661715202324
WHITEDAVIDLNEW CASTLE000788101112141921232529
WHITEFREDYOUNGSTOWN0014321011121314151920212223242526272829
WHITELATTAWEST CHESTER00301210121314151820212223262729
WHITEMATTHEWRGLENMOORE006118101112131429
WHITEMICHAELPGREENVILLE00639518
WHITEWILLIAMMWATERFORD00041410111213141519202122232426272829
WHITEWILLIAMMWATERFORD00041410111213141519202122232426272829
WHITFIELDJOSEPHPHILADELPHIA005861152021222329
WHITLOCKBRANDSELKTON0032651925
WHITLOCKBRANDSELKTON0032651925
WHITNEYJOHNSNEWTOWN SQUARE001445111925
WICKSBRIANLANCASTER00643910121315202429
WIDOMSKIJOHNPERIE00563918
WIEGANDJOSHGIBSONIA00544318
WIELOCKCHRISTOPHERPITTSBURGH0059531518202223
WIGGINSFREDAPHILADELPHIA00629010152021222324262829
WIKERJOSEPHESTATE COLEGE001157101112131415182324
WILBERNJACQUELINEMHARRISBURG00408629
WILFONG IVWILLIAMTMALVERN00098010121315182021222324272829
WILHELM JRCLYDEHFINLEYVILLE00488829
WILHELMDOUGLASCQUAKERTOWN00586529
WILKERSONDANIELLGREENVILLE006023151920212223242526272829
WILLIAMSBRANDONLEBANON0043482329
WILLIAMSBRENDALCONNEAUT LAKE00610710152023242629
WILLIAMSBRENDALCONNEAUT LAKE00610710152023242629
WILLIAMSDANIELWQUAKERTOWN00597318
WILLIAMSDAVEFORTY FORT001679111315181920212223242526272829
WILLIAMSDAVEFORTY FORT001679111315181920212223242526272829
WILLIAMSDAVEFORTY FORT001679111315181920212223242526272829
WILLIAMSHARRYJBLACKWOOD00041210121315202122232426272829
WILLIAMSJAMESLMORRISDALE00068810131415192021222329
WILLIAMSRAMEEAWYNCOTE00546719
WILLIAMSROYESUSQUEHANNA00636329
WILLIAMSTERRYLIRVINE00626129
WILLIAMSWILLIAMJPITTSTON00497418
WILLIAMSZANEYORK00571929
WILLICOMBEBRIANCPOTTSTOWN00406310111213141519202122232426272829
WILLWALTERCELINA00166030
WILMOTJEFFREYCMCMURRAY0057291012131522
WILSONCARLJBETHLEHEM0004751011121314151920212223242526272829
WILSONDALEWHADLEY002887101112131415192021222329
WILSONFRANCISWPITTSBURGH00598219
WILSONJOHNBNORRISTOWN00655230
WILSONJOHNBNORRISTOWN00655230
WILSONJOHNBNORRISTOWN00655230
WILSONLUKEWGREENVILLE0066861523
WILSONSTEPHENTGLEN MILLS00107230
WILTROUTJAMESMEYERSDALE00131319
WILTSTEVENGERIE004261101112131415222329
WILTSTEVENGERIE004261101112131415222329
WINASMICHAELWINDBER00040811192529
WINKEYLATIFAHWILKINSBURG00666418
WINTERSSCOTTHERSHEY00321521
WIRTH JRFRANKCAMP HILL00668218
WIRTHMARKEEASTON0058941012
WISECOURTNEYBEDFORD00657229
WISSNERJEFFREYSEWICKLEY0064811829
WITHERITEJOHNCDUBOIS0029251011121314151920212223242526272829
WITMERJUSTINSMIDDLEBURG0053603031
WITMERMATTHEWPAXINOS00514310111213141521222329
WITMERMATTHEWPAXINOS00514310111213141521222329
WITTEMANNTIMOTHYWEASTON00018411192529
WITTENRICHARDNYORK HAVEN00025518
WOJACZYKMATTHEWEASTON005249101112131415202122232426272829
WOJCIKMATTHEWPHILADELPHIA00597615202122232426272829
WOLFCHARLESALLENTOWN0063741011121329
WOLFEDANASAINT MARYS0041423031
WOLFELANENATRONA HEIGHTS00024810121321232729
WOLFFJOHNWHATFIELD00645829
WOLFGANGGRLIVINGSTON00134730
WOLTMANRICHARDHUMMELSTOWN00395721
WOOD IIIHARRYLHANOVER TOWNSHIP00026019
WOODOLIVERPARKSIDE00585910
WOODRINGTHOMASTYRONE003627151920212223
WOODSHERSEYPHILADELPHIA00169530
WORMUTHLYNDONLPOYNTELLE00055910111213141529
WOSNIAKJAMESBOYERTOWN0028561011121314151819202122232425262729
WOZNIAKJACOBABOYERTOWN0007671011121314151820212329
WRIGHT IIKENNETHCNEW HOLLAND0049491829
WRIGHTBRIANPPHILADELPHIA00586310121314152021222324272829
WRIGHTHARRISONJNORTH BRUNSWICK00611629
WRIGHTJAMESPHILADELPHIA0065421011121314152021222324262728
WRIGHTMARCMEPHRATA00407021
WRIGHTSOLOMONBETHLEHEM00663910
WRIGHTTHOMASFSYCAMORE0028311119
WRUBLEBRIANSDUBOIS001051101112131415181920212223242526272829
WUCKOVICH IIINICHOLASMALTOONA00619918
WYLDSTEPHENMHUMMELSTOWN00382129
YAICHJUSTINVDOWNINGTOWN00416829
YANCHIKSTEPHENLATROBE00106910121314152223242829
YANOVEDWARDWASHINGTON0004101119
YARDUMIANRANDOLPHHELLERTOWN00349110111420212329
YAUGERMARKSLEMONT FURNACE0008811119232529
YAUGERMARKSLEMONT FURNACE0008811119232529
YAUGERMARKSLEMONT FURNACE0008811119232529
YAUGERMARKSLEMONT FURNACE0008811119232529
YEAGERKEITHJLEESPORT00595729
YEAGLEYWILLIAMJLEBANON0026981829
YEHAOYINGPHILADELPHIA0063791522232428
YELVERTONGERALDTPHILADELPHIA0058741925
YESLOWBARRYHUNTINGDON VALLEY00649911
YINGLINGDENNISLEWISTOWN00631110111213
YOCOMKIMBERLYREADING00623229
YODER IIIJOHNOELIZABETHTOWN00641329
YODERJOHNEOLEY000878101213142129
YOFFEERONALDIMECHANICSBURG00333510111314151920212223242526272829
YONKINDAVIDLNEW COLUMBIA0037231119
YONROBERTWOODHAVEN00573430
YOUNGJAMESGHOWARD00316915192021222329
YOUNGJEFFREYSREADING0008001011121314151920212223242526272829
YOUNGJIMSESAT GREENVILLE0035821015182429
YOUNGRONALDEELLWOOD CITY0036541011121314152021222329
YOUNGSTEPHENWARMINSTER0036401011131518202122232429
YOUNTDAVIDACAMP HILL003092101113151920212223242526272829
YOUTZROBERTESINKING SPRING003825101112131429
YOUTZRONLLITITZ00462629
YUHASEMERYWESTLAND00098519
YUHASTHOMASJDOWNINGTOWN000468151920212223242526272829
YURITCHMICHAELJCHERRY HILL002523101213152021232429
ZACKPATRICKJNEW WILMINGTON00658730
ZACKPATRICKJNEW WILMINGTON00658730
ZADROGAMARKAROYERSFORD002827101112131415192021222324262729
ZADROZNYSTANLEYMARDMORE003646102228
ZADVYDASEDWARDJOLEY TOWNSHIP006099101112131519202123
ZAMPARELLIANTHONYJYARDLEY0052651925
ZEDOLIKTHOMASAWILKES BARRE0037051011131519202129
ZEGARELLICATHERINEHPITTSBURGH00528915
ZENTMYERDAVIDCCHAMBERSBURG0007401119
ZERFINGJAMESLEAST BERLIN0062521519202122232425262728
ZIEGLERL. TODDWEST CHESTER00438818
ZIMMERMANANDREWERIE0035621012152329
ZIMMERSANNALMARYSVILLE0043111519202123242526272829
ZORBAUGHTHOMASLLEBANON001237121314152329
ZULICKTRENTSCHUYLKILL HAVEN00603015182429
ZYSKSHAUNMPHILADELPHIA00603819
Revised Date: 8/22/2019