Individuals Certified to Perform Lead Remediation Work

LEAD CLASS CODES
LAST NAME FIRST NAME INIT CITY STATE CERT # 01 02 03 04 05
ABITANDAVIDMBROOKLYNNY00652005
ACETOLINDSEYMBELLMAWRNJ0596900405
AGUIRREANTONIOJLAURELMD06010801
ALBERTSONALYSONMLANGHORNEPA0063520405
ALLENDENISECOAMERCERPA00649702
ALLIE II.EDWARDEPITTSBURGH PA00660001
ALLISON-CASEYTANYABETHLEHEMPA0601270205
ALSTONERICALLENTOWNPA00639402
ALSTONRACHELCWHITEHALL PA00666301
ALVAREZ-FERRERPEDROLANCASTERPA00641901
AMALFITANO JRROBERTJPROSPECT PARKPA05930901
ANDERSON JR.RAYMONDMPITTSBURGH PA00672002
ANDERSONTIMOTHYDPHILADELPHIAPA05672701
ANDRECHIKMARKDMARIETTAPA05629305
ARDIZONIGUYEDUNMOREPA05750201
ARNOLDNAHFEEJNEWARKDE05967801
AULTB. ANTHONYEAST PETERSBURGHPA00548102
BABALOLAAYODEJIPHILADELPHIAPA0063480405
BACHETTIJOHNAHOMESTEAD PA05931202
BACHMANERICAPITTSBURGHPA05766402
BAGDASSARIAN JRDONALDLYOUNGSTOWNOH05769902
BAINBRIDGEFREDNMINERSVILLEPA00157405
BAKERJOHNTPITTSBURGH PA00661701
BALAARAALLANSMONROEVILLEPA00671101
BALDAUFJ NICHOLASGIBSONIAPA05736605
BALISTRIERI JR.JOSEPHSEWICKLEYPA00657002
BALTRUSAITISMICHAELRTHROOPPA00625705
BALZARMATTHEWRETNAPA00666701
BARBERANJORGEVUPPER DARBYPA05970201
BARRERAMARIOAWILMINGTONDE00551001
BARRETOALEJANDROPHILADELPHIAPA0063130205
BARTIVICJONATHANSPRINGFIELDPA00572802
BAUGHMANJACKSONCCLEARFIELDPA00254305
BEATTYBENJAMINRLEWISOWN PA00659501
BEDELYONCRAIGANEW CASTLEPA05967302
BEESONKELLINEWARKDE05772005
BEISEIGELMICHAELJRIDLEY PARKPA00101502
BELLISHDAVIDSLEETONIAOH00641301
BELOSTEPHENTPHILADELPHIAPA0576350205
BENITEZDIEGOMPHILADELPHIA PA00662501
BERKOSKISTEVENJCONESTOGAPA05771105
BERTSCHDAVIDCDOUGLASSVILLEPA00052005
BEST JRMICHAELDUNMOREPA05749501
BIGGINSBRUCEAALIQUIPPAPA00450102
BILLEHBISHARASALLENTOWNPA06009102
BILLINGSLEYMELISSALRIDLEY PARKPA00523605
BIRDHOWARDHONESDALEPA05749801
BISHOPBRYANTTGREENCASTLEPA05970902
BLACKFORRESTALANCASTERPA05836102
BLAWNVINCENTRNEWTON FALLSOH05969202
BODNERBRADJNORTH VERSALIES PA00667001
BOONEOTISLUMBERTONNJ05968202
BORTNERMERLPMAPLE SHADENJ05770502
BOTTIJOHNRMONROEVILLEPA05930402
BOWMANGARYVOORHEESNJ05971202
BRAGGSDARNELLSCRANTONPA00658701
BRESLINJAMESWHAVERTOWNPA00443502
BRICKNERDAVIDNEW WATERFORDOH00577501
BRODERICKSEBASTIANMJEFFERSON HILLS PA00660501
BROWERMICHAELJHAGERSTOWNMD00554402
BROWN III.ROBERTWPHILADELPHIAPA00057501
BROWNBRIANMPALMYRAPA05770802
BROWNSCOTTCMAPLE SHADENJ00533701
BRUCKERJASONNAVALONPA05928901
BUCCIMICHAELANEW CASTLEPA00447201
BUDAYEDMONACAPA00642801
BURCKURE JRJIMEAST MCKEESPORTPA06012101
BURNETTJORDANASHARON PA00671601
BURTONOTISIPHILADELPHIAPA00644401
BURYCLAYTONSHARRISBURGPA00658801
BUSTILLOWALTERALEXANDRIAVA00668101
CALIGURIGINAMPITTSBURGHPA05736905
CALIGURIJASONAPITTSBURGHPA05737005
CALLANDERMARKAGREENVILLEPA00656601
CAMPBELL JR.CLINTONJTURTLE CREEKPA05748401
CAMPBELLMICHAELAGIBSONIAPA00648005
CAMPBELLRYANPCHERRY HILLNJ00659305
CANDELARIADOLORESPGLOUCESTER CITYNJ00053902
CANDELARIOISAACWILLIAMSONNY05835301
CARCHEDIVITOFLOWELLVILLEOH00653901
CARELA YONESYOKAIRYALLENTOWNPA00668701
CARPENTERBRIANWARREN OH00659101
CARTERLARONWILMINGTONDE05748501
CARTERSHALINNEW CASTLEDE00658502
CARULLIMARCODHUNTINGDON VLYPA0002330405
CASCIATO JRDANIELJPITTSBURGHPA00574205
CASCIATOJUDEEAPITTSBURGHPA0005860405
CASEGARYRSEMINOLEPA05890205
CASEYMICHAELTWOOLWICHNJ00650404
CASH JRCLARKAMCKEES ROCKSPA00629601
CASSIDYJACOBMNORTH BRADDOCKPA05924301
CERMINARAAARONPPITTSBURGH PA00664801
CHAMBERLINJOHNRCONESTOGAPA00211902
CHANCHARLESTOWNSENDDE00665705
CHARBITMATITIAJACKSONNJ0576510405
CHASEJARREDMARSPA0066410405
CHAYKIN JRWILLIAMJFAIRLESS HILLSPA0573610405
CHEAZWILLIAMMAYS LANDINGNJ05737501
CHEN-GONZALEZMIGUELAWOODBRIDGEVA00460101
CHEPELOVVIACHESLAVERIEPA05748601
CHIPPSASHLEYJPITTSBURGH PA00663102
CHOWWILLIAMCMONTGOMERYPA00669604
CILLIMARCANEW CASTLEPA00633502
CIRILOELIOENAILANCASTERPA00632901
CLARKBRIANDDELRANNJ00050405
CLARKMICHAELADELRANNJ05722602
CLEVERJOSEPHMSCRANTONPA00501801
CLINEEDWARDEBEAVER FALLSPA00569702
COCCIARDIJOSEPHAMECHANICSBURGPA00639903
COHENASHERAPHILADELPHIAPA05761304
COLALILLOGINAMPHILADELPHIAPA05881702
COLLEDGENILDAALLENTOWNPA00665905
COLLINSASHLEYPHILADELPHIAPA00664504
CONNORSMARKTHILLSBOROUGHNJ00208904
CONWAY JRHAROLD DEANCHAMBERSBURGPA00353405
CONWAYSEANSOUTH ABINGTON TWPPA05767102
COOKWILLIAMTETTERSPA00573102
COPELANDWILLIAMJPHILADELPHIAPA00463805
COPLEYDONALDLMERCERPA05763901
CORDESGERALDHAMBRIDGE PA00658301
CORLELONNIERSHIPPENSBURGPA05951301
CORTEZDOUGLASABELTSVILLEMD00573001
COZMAEMILPHILADELPHIAPA05881802
CRAWLEYKHALILKPHILADELPHIAPA05931101
CRIDERGREGORYWWAYNESBOROPA05723002
CRIDGEBRIANSSTRABANEPA00661501
CRIDGEPATRICKJCORNEGIEPA00660401
CRIPPENMONICADPHILADELPHIAPA00359005
CUBEROBENITOACORRYPA00670701
CUEVASJOSEPHMDREXEL HILLPA00574401
CUEVASTITODREXEL HILLPA00331502
CULBRETHPAULLANCASTERPA06009002
CURRAN JRMICHAELVDREXEL HILLPA00507202
CURRYRONALDLPHILADELPHIAPA00463701
CZARNOWSKIMIECZYSLAWLINDENNJ00080302
DALESSIOFRANKPHILADELPHIAPA00664201
DAVIS JRCHARLESENON VALLEYPA05760901
DAVISONSAMUELAWILMINGTONDE00525502
DAVISONVINCENTSERIEPA00669801
DAVISPAULMSPRING CITYPA0600940405
DEFLORIAMARKAGREENSBURGPA00131405
DEHONNEYJERMAINEBPITTSBURGHPA05929501
DEHONNEYMONALPITTSBURGHPA00365301
DEITZEDWARDMEDIAPA0589060405
DENENNOLINDAPKENNETT SQUAREPA00014902
DEPALMAMATTHEWJBERLINNJ00509805
DERCOLEDOMINICKMWOODBRIDGENJ00615505
DERENICKBRIANMSPRING BRK TWPPA00414005
DIEHLREBEKAHNETCONGNJ0589170405
DIMICHELE IIDREWDPHILADELPHIAPA05632405
DIOGOPANZOPHILADELPHIAPA00463605
DOLINSKYMICHAELOLYPHANTPA05750101
DOMINGUEZRANDYLSALEMOH05737202
DORSEYBRETTRSALEMNJ00620002
DOUGHERTYWILLIAMHHARRISBURGPA00663404
DOVEYAARONMPITTSBURGHPA05741905
DRAWBAUGHROBERTDMOUNT JOYPA006303020405
DUAEFRAIMPHILADELPHIAPA00608202
DUAERICSEWELL NJ05764801
DUAROBERTWILLIAMSTOWNNJ00608302
DUNCANRANDYSNEW CASTLEPA05891601
DYNESAMDSPARTANSBURGPA00648302
EAGERANTHONYCMOUNTVILLEPA05768301
EAGERDARLENECMILLERSVILLEPA05767702
EBANKSLINVALJNEW CASTLEDE00619501
EBANKSSTACYYNEW CASTLEDE00617402
EDDINGERBRETTATYRONEPA00635705
EDDYDANIELEPLYMOUTHPA06011501
EGALJASONRHARRISBURGPA06008604
EGEAMANDAMLEVITTOWNPA00561104
EIBELLWILLIAMJMAPLE SHADENJ00531002
EISEMANWALTERCPITTSBURGHPA00663502
ELBOURNMATTHEWCHESTERTOWNMD05763102
ELDRIDGE SRDENNISJPHILADELPHIAPA00505102
ENGLEHARTTODDRWRIGHTSVILLEPA05956501
ENGLERTDENNISJN VERSAILEESPA05931902
ESCHELAINELANCASTERPA00671205
ESPINALJOSEAALLENTOWNPA00668401
ESPINOZAWILBIN MIGUELASILVER SPRINGMD00634201
EVANJOHNSBOARDMANOH0583560205
EVANSCRYSTALMPHILADELPHIAPA003413020305
EVELERLARRYRED LIONPA00332502
FARMER JRGEORGEUPPER DARBYPA06009201
FAZLICELDINERIEPA00499801
FEERRAR IVHAROLDELANCASTERPA00665201
FELDERKEVINAWILLIAMSTOWNNJ00628801
FELDERKEVINCWILLIAMSTOWNNJ05749202
FERIZOVICASMIRERIEPA00617801
FERIZOVICRAJFAERIEPA00656102
FERRERRODNEYTPHILADELPHIAPA05893401
FIORELLIJOHNPSEWELLNJ00479905
FITTS JR.DARRYLPHILADELPHIAPA00666301
FITTS SR.DARRYLPHILADELPHIAPA00666601
FLORESARMANDOLANHAMMD00572001
FLORESEDGARAFALLS CHURCHVA00550401
FOLTZCHRISTYAHERMITAGEPA0567260102
FONTANEZJOELCAMPBELLOH00652601
FORSTERIANHATBOROPA00333305
FORTENEALHAZLETONPA00671502
FOXMICHAELELANSDALEPA00659602
FRANKENFIELD SR.KEVINAEASTONPA00669501
FRANZMARKMONROE TWPNJ00068905
FRASERWILLIAMMVANDERGRIFTPA00295302
FRAZIERLAMONTWPITTSBURGHPA00661801
FRENCHEDEXTERPHILADELPHIAPA00521202
FRENCHERICARDOMPHILADELPHIAPA002342020305
FRIDAY JRMARKJMONACAPA00650601
FUENTES JR.RICHARDHARRISBURGPA00655701
FUHRMANSTEPHENPMECHANICSBURGPA00663604
FULLERDAVIDCJARRETTSVILLEMD00671404
FULTONROBERTBPITTSBURGHPA05931402
FUNKDANIELRMONROEVILLEPA00605101
FYNESBARBARA ANNEWYNNEWOODPA00494405
GABRIELBRANDONPLYMOUTHPA05931002
GAFFNEYNICHOLASJMAPLE SHADENJ00666804
GALASSOANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA05967405
GALLAGHEREDWARDCLANCASTERPA00536801
GAMARROHILDAPHILADELPHIAPA00643201
GANDIA SRGARYLWEST READINGPA00114402
GARCIA REYESROXANAPHILADELPHIAPA00643401
GARCIAKENNETHFLANCASTERPA00642301
GARICADEMERIEPA00655001
GARLANDCHADFARRELLPA00665601
GEHRING JRWILLIAMCANFIELDOH05737102
GEORGEBENANEW CASTLEPA00644902
GERMER JRRICHARDCDENVERPA05741105
GERMERKATHRYNEDENVERPA05748805
GERMOSENJHONATANAALLENTOWNPA00668501
GIGLERJASONAPITTSBURGH PA00657501
GILLESPIEDENNISWGIBSONIAPA00253605
GILLESPIETRACEYPCARLISLEPA00336805
GINDERROBERTMIDDLETOWNPA00093301
GINTHERELIZABETHMMAR LINPA0026820305
GLICKADAMDEPHRATAPA05765802
GOMEZ-TORRESLUISLANCASTERPA00642001
GONZALEZ MERIDAJOELUPPER DARBYPA00565601
GONZALEZWILTONPHILADELPHIAPA00595601
GOODLINGNATHANWYORK HAVENPA00643001
GOODWINRAYDANNAPOLISMD05891305
GRAHAMZACHARYMCORRY PA00670501
GRANDLEANTHONYSLANCASTERPA00661001
GRANT JR.RODNEYLALIQUIPPA PA00660601
GRATZCRAIGPLYMOUTH MEETINGPA00620705
GRAUPENSPERGERJOHN-THOMASMARYSVILLEPA00523204
GRIERSHELDONWHARRISBURGPA05969901
GROSSROMANNEW CASTLEDE05970301
GROVELUCASTTHOMASVILLEPA00664604
GROWSEBASTIANMCORRYPA00670604
GRUMBOSKIDAVIDJN HUNTINGDONPA00659005
GUERRAMYNORLSTAFFORDVA00550601
GUERREROBIENVENIDOALLENTOWN PA00672201
GUERREROIBERLANCASTERPA00436901
GUERREROJAVIERALLENTOWNPA00672101
GUINUPMICHAELAWEST DEPTFORDNJ00587501
GUNSTROBERTJTHICKERTONNJ00026902
HAGELINJOSHPHILADELPHIAPA00667104
HAIRCHADDBUTLERPA00657301
HALLCEDRICPHILADELPHIAPA00662401
HALLSHIRLEYPHILADELPHIAPA00483302
HAMACEKMIKEJOHNSTOWN PA00517802
HAMMJUSTINPITTSBURGHPA05929401
HANIBLEMICHAELPHILADELPHIAPA05891101
HANNABASSAMALLENTOWN PA00659701
HANNAELIEALLENTOWNPA00335102
HANNAMARIOENAZARETH PA05686301
HANNAMONIFALLENTOWNPA00656901
HANNARODOLFALLENTOWNPA00335302
HANNONKIMBERLYANEW CASTLEPA05928602
HANSONANDREWLSHIPPENSBURGPA05968305
HAPPNEYWILLIAMYOUNGSTOWN OH00659201
HARENCHARANDREWAORANGEVILLEOH00568601
HARRISKEVINASHARONPA00649201
HARRISONNORMANPHILADELPHIAPA00318805
HARTMANJAMESDCOLUMBIAPA00648602
HARTMANJOHNDWILLOW STREETPA0005160205
HARVANJEREMYRFREEDOMPA00611901
HARVEYSTEVENPERIE PA00652701
HARVEYTYREEPHILADELPHIAPA05891001
HAWLEYDYLONPSPARTANSBURGPA00648501
HAYES-TONEYROBINDLANCASTERPA00662205
HELMSSTEPHENRSPRINGFIELDPA00529202
HENRYALBERTCPHILADELPHIAPA00662301
HERNANDEZFLORINDOPHILADELPHIAPA00643101
HERRIOTTJOSELMCKEESPORTPA00660101
HERSHDAVIDAALLENTOWNPA05968905
HILINSKIDAVIDFWARMINSTERPA00038705
HILLSJOSHUAJPITTSBURGHPA05769602
HOFFMANMICHAELHUBBARDOH00665401
HOGANVINCENTJSEWELLNJ00508502
HOLLANDCHRISTOPHERJERIEPA00651701
HOLVAMICHAELEBANGORPA00669301
HORNJOSEPH SCOTTVOORHEESNJ00511305
HOROWITZLORIIPITTSBURGHPA05736805
HOUSERSCOTTMCARLISLEPA00602104
HUDACH JRSCOTTNEW CASTLEPA0596720205
HUGHESMICHAELJNEW CASTLEPA05969102
HUMBLEJEREMYTLOGAN TOWNSHIPNJ0596880405
HUNTERWILLIAMYOUNGSTOWN OH00655901
HURDJAMESDMAHAFFEYPA00432901
HURLGERALDHSHARPSVILLEPA00183502
HUTSELLRYANPHILADELPHIAPA05951205
INFANTE-DUENASERNESTORLANCASTERPA00642201
INFANTEHENRYLANCASTER PA00661201
INOAANERPHILADELPHIAPA00644001
INTRIAGOJORGELLANCASTERPA05742401
IRVINEJOHNLIRVONAPA00433001
ISSTALPHILADELPHIAPA00671902
ITALIANOJOHNJCANFIELDOH0044570305
JACKSONDALERPITTSBURGHPA00629701
JACKSONDEREKKPITTSBURGHPA00597702
JACKSONDESMONDWILMINGTONDE00666401
JACKSONELISHAWWEXFORD PA05765702
JACKSONLAWRENCEDPHILADELPHIAPA00368305
JACKSONWILLIAMNEW CASTLEDE05968001
JACQUESABUBACAHARRISBURGPA00632502
JACQUESMUHAMMADYHARRISBURGPA05881602
JAMESJUSTINESWEST CHESTERPA0064700405
JAMESSEANRPITTSBURGHPA05703905
JAROSZJANTRENTONNJ00461301
JENKINSMARKGBURLINGTONNJ00009005
JENSENFRANCISRPROSPECT PARKPA00490602
JIMMIE JRTHOMASJDUNMOREPA00389002
JOHNSONANDREGODENTONMD05770205
JOHNSONCHARLESANEW CASTLEPA00474402
JOHNSONCHRISTOPHERJALTOONAPA00183905
JOHNSONLORENZODPITTSBURGHPA00662001
JONESMARKPHILADELPHIA PA00663201
JONESMATTHEWHWILMINGTONDE00308705
JONESMERVINSALINEVILLEOH05762601
JOSEPHBRIANMDRESHERPA00666905
KAHRIMANOVICMELDINERIEPA00647901
KAHRIMANOVICMELIHAERIEPA00617702
KAHRIMANOVICRUSMIRERIEPA05761601
KAMARASPETERDPITTSBURGH PA06008802
KANEKENNETHKGLENOLDENPA00525802
KAPPLINSAVANNAHEHANOVER PA00671805
KARLMICHAELJDOVERDE05859105
KAUFFMANKEVINMMIDDLETOWNPA00618105
KAUFMANGERSHONLAKEWOODNJ00480405
KEENEL. WAYNELANCASTERPA05767905
KELLERJACKALEESPORTPA00633405
KELLYBRIANPMUNHALLPA00524805
KELLYBRYCEAPITTSBURGHPA00608101
KELLYELLWOODEUNIONTOWNPA00634002
KERNSTEPHANIELNEW CUMBERLANDPA00628504
KERRPAULGNORTH EAST MD00009205
KESHISHIANHAGOPPHILADELPHIAPA05889302
KHIMICHDMITRIYBROOKLYNNY00426805
KINGJUSTINWARRENOH00662101
KLINEBRANDONSNEW BEDFORDPA05891401
KLINEDUSTINDNEW BEDFORD PA00662701
KLINEROBERTDNEW BEDFORDPA00555501
KNORRCHRISTAJNANTICOKEPA00405604
KONUPKAJOSEPHTHARRISBURGPA05658801
KOPENHAVERGREGORYWEST CREEKNJ00008905
KORGESKIJACOBDUNMOREPA05749701
KRAMERHANSPPHILADELPHIAPA05674205
KREAMERROBERTMHARRISBURGPA00409605
KREMICRAMOERIEPA05890401
KRUEGERGREGJDENVILLENJ00545905
KRUEGERHALEYFLEETWOODPA00665505
KUCHINSKIDAVIDLWEST LAWNPA00573305
KUHNSMARSHAJHARRISBURGPA00434405
KYLORDANIELLLEBANONPA00536702
LABRIOLAJAMESWATTSBURGPA05971601
LANDI JRFRANKNEW BEDFORDPA00654401
LASSALLEMARIADBANGORPA05771902
LAURIADENNISAMCKEE ROCKSPA05741605
LAZARJOHNRNORTH HUNTINGDON PA00667201
LEONLUISMLANCASTERPA00534701
LEON-MILIANCESARKENSINGTONMD00651302
LINDEMUTHBARRYTDUNMOREPA00388902
LINSKIDANIELCBREINIGSVILLEPA00055605
LISNEYADRIENNERMILLERSVILLEPA05768202
LIVESAYBROOKEEASTONPA0593160405
LLOYD JRPAULDWILMINGTONDE00588402
LOMIDZERADZHANOERIEPA00671701
LONGLEYJEFFREYPBROWN MILLSNJ05737402
LONGMARY SUZANNELANCASTERPA00052105
LOPEZ CARDONAELMERWHYATTSVILLEMD00656201
LORA MARTINEZCELSOALLENTOWNPA00668901
LORA MARTINEZPASCUALDALLENTOWNPA00669001
LOWDENGREGORYROLNEYMD05767805
LOWRY JRTERENCEWPHILADELPHIAPA00630705
LUCAS JRWAYNEJWILMERDINGPA05924401
LUDWIGWILLIAMHONESDALEPA00665104
LUNGERDAVIDMPHILLIPSBURG NJ00655501
LYNCHMICHAELPMAYS LANDING NJ00662901
LYNCHMICHAELPBRIGANTINENJ00533102
LYNCHWILLIAMJMAPLE SHADENJ00058402
MACDOUGALLNICHOLASAWEST PITTSTONPA00634605
MAGEESCOTTESOUTHAMPTONNJ00551105
MAKATURAAARONEPITTSBURGHPA05742005
MANCERICHARDCPITTSBURGHPA05704005
MANESJEREMYBALTIMOREMD00658605
MANGINAJOHNAENON VALLEYPA00447402
MANLEYTONYACYORKPA05931804
MANOWNMARYANNPITTSBURGHPA05741805
MARKSCHRISTOPHERMWHITEHALLPA00650905
MARKSDOUGLASFLEWISTOWNPA00258905
MARROQUINCESARAWOODBRIDGEVA00656301
MARROQUINJORGEAHARRISBURGPA00367101
MARROQUINKELLYKHARRISBURGPA05741401
MARROQUINKEVINKHARRISBURGPA00093702
MARTINANTHONYJPHILADELPHIA PA00666201
MARTINMAUDEPHILADELPHIAPA00497202
MARTINMICHAELAPHILADELPHIAPA00641605
MARTINOLUANNEHARBORCREEKPA0053840205
MARTINTURQUOISEKPHILADELPHIAPA05768105
MASONRICHARDJHOLLANDPA00332705
MASOTESKRISTENBURLINGTONNJ05835805
MAXWELL SRCHRISTOPHERNDREXEL HILLPA00595801
MAYCRYSTALLTROOPERPA00609204
MAZURCARLTWILLIAMSPORTPA00225105
MCCLELLANDALLENMSHARONPA00654001
MCCONNELLRYANPNORTH VERSAILLESPA06012301
MCCOYWILLIAMLMASURYOH00437901
MCCRAY III.JAMESLPITTSBURGHPA00664901
MCCREARYJENNIFERLSHARONPA05672805
MCCULLOUGHTYLERSALEMOH00641501
MCERLEANMEGHANSECANE PA0601060405
MCGAUGHEYJOSEPHWMASURYOH00590201
MCGEECONNORJMECHANICSBURGPA00644601
MCGRADYRYANMPLAINSPA05928305
MCGRATHVIRGINIAAPITTSBURGHPA05712905
MCKEECHARLESRFRIENDSWOODTX00405205
MCLAINJOSEPHWBAINBRIDGEPA05761401
MCQUEENTORISELLERSVILLEPA0063450405
MELDRUMKEVINMDELRANNJ00089102
MELNIKLEYASPRING GROVEPA05721301
MELNIKSERGEYSPRING GROVEPA00399902
MELTONJOCELYNEJWAYNESBOROPA00532205
MELTONTONYLELIZABETH PA00658201
MENDEZIKEPHILADELPHIAPA00631901
MENDEZMARIADPHILADELPHIAPA00647204
MENTIONGLENNRPHILADELPHIAPA00646601
MERCEDES FERNANDEZANAALLENTOWNPA00668601
MICCICHE JR.DENNISPPHILADELPHIA PA00663901
MICHAELSDONALDJJOHNSTOWNPA00519802
MICHALSKILESLIELCLYMERNY00648802
MILBURNROBERTJTRAFFORDPA00667301
MILES JRRAYMONDBRADDOCKPA00656002
MILLANANTHONYSNANTICOKEPA00641801
MILNERJASONBERIEPA00664301
MIRANDAJULIOEARLINGTONVA00656401
MOHAMEDAHMEDHARRISBURG PA00653301
MONCADAJAMELJDAMASCUSMD00657901
MONGANJAMESMEDIAPA05659805
MONTANOROSARIODWOODBRIDGEVA00633901
MONTEFRANKSLANCASTERPA00645202
MOOREAMYERIEPA00665802
MORGANCHRISTOPHERAPITTSBURGHPA00656701
MORRISJOSEPHNPHILADELPHIAPA00664401
MOSIERMICHAELJWESTFIELDNJ05892405
MUHAMADROMAINEHARRISBURGPA05741501
MULHERN JRTERRENCEJPHILADELPHIAPA0066800405
MULLARKEYNICHOLASPALMYRA NJ00669901
MUMINRAYMONDPHILADELPHIAPA05736401
MURPHYJOHNFHARLEYSVILLEPA0063380405
MURRAYHARRYTPHILADELPHIA PA00662601
MURRAYWAYNEFHOLTWOOD PA0063050405
MURTAUGHMATTHEWJMALVERNPA00643301
NEALANDREIPHILADELPHIAPA00644301
NERISROSALIEPHILADELPHIAPA0576110205
NICKLASDYLANMGLEN BURNIEMD00668201
NIXONCHARLESLPHILADELPHIAPA00663801
NUNEZ GILPEDROALLENTOWNPA00669101
NYPAVERNATHANIELLPITTSBURGHPA00670201
O'BRIENJEFFSCORAPOLISPA00617905
O'DONNELL IVWILLIAMPCHERRY HILLNJ00639005
O'DONNELLMICHAELRCHERRY HILLNJ00620805
O'DONNELLTHOMASFPHILADELPHIAPA05629501
O'DONNELLWILLIAMPCHERRY HILLNJ00361905
OLDROYDBILLIE JONEW EAGLEPA00559305
OLDROYDERICGNEW EAGLEPA0574830405
OLESZCZYKGERALDJPHILADELPHIAPA05648202
OLSENCRAIGPHILADELPHIAPA00533605
OLSENDAVIDEHERSHEYPA0063170203
ONDEKDENNISDUNMOREPA05750001
O'REILLYTERENCEALANGHORNEPA00004305
ORELLANANELSONLANCASTERPA00632701
OSBURNANDREWPMONACAPA00667401
OSEROFFSAMUELDBRISTOL PA0577160405
OTTDANEAPOTTSTOWNPA00586804
OTTENIPATRICKAMCKEANPA0567290205
PANIZZI JRRICHARDJNEPTUNENJ00473605
PARISMATTHEWPHILADELPHIAPA05888502
PARKERSTEVENPEMBERTONNJ00670001
PARKKEVINKALLENTOWNPA05770102
PARMERDARRENMLANCASTERPA002831020305
PASSAMONTEEDJERIEPA05955802
PASSAMONTEJEREMYDERIEPA05955901
PATELSANJAYKUMARBPARSIPPANYNJ00378504
PATTERSONBRIANJWAYNESBOROPA05836501
PATTERSONJOSEPHMMAPLE SHADENJ00643701
PAUL JRRICHARDABETHEL PARKPA00618005
PAVLIKJOHNWNORTH HUNTINGDONPA00667501
PEARSONTASHEENAGPHILADELPHIAPA00654201
PENANELSONAWOODBRIDGEVA00599701
PEREZCARLOSEHYATTSVILLEMD00616801
PEREZERNESTODOVERDE05924902
PEREZFAUSTOHARRISBURGPA00580601
PEREZWILFREDOPEQUEAPA00521105
PERRYJASONDDICKSON CITYPA05835502
PERRYJAYRPITTSBURGH PA00667102
PERSICHETTIJOSEPHAPALMYRA NJ00669401
PERSONSSHAWNEMASURYOH00654101
PETERSCHRISDMERCERPA00502801
PETERSONJAMESJPITTSBURGHPA06008702
PICCOLOTTIRICHARDLWHITE HAVENPA05769705
PILZERROBERTBETHLEHEM PA00671003
PITZULO JRJOSEPHLEDINBURGPA00520502
PITZULOPETERYOUNGSTOWNOH00577101
POLLIARDDONALDEAPOLLOPA05929101
POPLARCHICKBRIANEDURYEAPA00052205
PORRECAHEATHERJSEWELLNJ00500805
POWELLSTEVENMAMBRIDGEPA00664701
POYELYSEMLANCASTERPA00561905
PRESSLEYJASONLREADINGPA00661301
PRESTONTAMEKACPHILADELPHIAPA05881902
PROCZKO JRLAWRENCEEHIGHSPIREPA00284705
PROHAIRMELAERIEPA00574502
PUDISHDANIELJPHILADELPHIAPA0600930405
PUSATERIMARAEALLISON PARKPA05740905
QUIAMBAOANGELITOBEAVER FALLSPA05929201
RAMOSJOSERPHILADELPHIAPA0576360205
RANDOLPHKATHRYNEPHOENIXVILLEPA0592850405
RANKINS IIIJACKWILMINGTONDE05859001
RAVINSKASJOYCEAPECKVILLEPA00406505
RAYBURNBRANDONJBATON ROUGELA00622402
RAYTROYAMOORESTOWNNJ0042330405
REESEJOHNWALIQUIPPAPA05768001
REIFERMARKJCLEARFIELDPA00254405
REINHARDTBRADELEWISTOWN PA00659401
REISNANCYAPITTSBURGHPA00654902
RESTREPOJHONWILMINGTONDE00643501
REYNOLDSRICHARDJHAVERTOWNPA0062470405
RHODESCHARLESTWEST GROVEPA00354205
RICHARDHEDDYMVERONAPA00645702
RICHARDSONJEFFREYDIRWIN PA00667601
RIVERAANTHONYJNORTHAMPTON PA00672301
RIVERAELIAZARPITTSBURGHPA05929301
RIZZETTOPERRYRSLATINGTONPA05761205
ROANEANTHONYSPHILADELPHIAPA00664001
ROBELDOUGLASPNEW FLORENCEPA00387402
ROBINSONLAWRENCEMPITTSBURGHPA00524605
ROBINSONNIKOLESFARRELLPA00649501
ROGERSWILLIAMRREADINGPA00063705
ROMANCHEKJAMESPHILADELPHIAPA00551205
ROMERO ROJASALAINLANCASTERPA00642101
ROSENBERRYCOLEASHIPPENSBURGPA00639301
RUBIO FLORESROBALDOUPPER DARBYPA05956301
RUCHJOELAMILTONPA00613205
RUHLNATHANIELJSARVERPA0567400405
RUPERTERICWCOLUMBIAPA05649002
RUSNOCKJERRYJKINGSTONPA05888601
RUSSICKJONATHANAGREENSBURGPA05835904
RUSSLER IIRICHARDMLEWISTOWNPA05771802
RUVORANDYSSAYLORSBURGPA00635601
RUVORICKYSBARTONSVILLEPA00635101
SAKSJENNIFERLPITTSBURGHPA05716702
SALAZARFROILANAGLEN BURNIEMD00668301
SALTARELLIMAUREENBENSALEMPA0574120405
SALVADORALEXMILLBURNNJ00569205
SAMSALLENRYOUNGSTOWNOH00485502
SAMUELSBYRONAPHILADELPHIAPA00412101
SANGREY II.JAMESALANCASTERPA00660901
SANTARELLIANTHONYJREADINGPA00301502
SARMIENTOJAIMEELANCASTERPA00534801
SAWYERCOLEENLEASTONPA00655601
SAWYERSAMUELJEASTONPA00655401
SAWYERSTEPHENJEASTONPA00633302
SAYLESMONTREATURTLE CREEK PA00660301
SCHANNAUERRICKYLTOWER CITYPA05931502
SCHENCKJOHNLWAPWALLOPENPA00181502
SCHIAVONELAWRENCECCORBIN CITYNJ00622102
SCHLAGELKEVINWPITTSBURGH PA00657401
SCHOENNAGEL JRROBERTFREISTERSTOWNMD00471004
SCHRECENGOSTMARCUSEYOUNGSTOWNOH05926201
SCHRECENGOSTMATTHEWJPOLANDOH00654501
SCHULLERERICRJOHNSTOWNPA00546305
SCIULLIMICHAELDPITTSBURGHPA00569502
SCOTTCOLESCONESTOGAPA00661901
SEDONBEVERLYECANAL WINCHESTEROH0601020405
SEIFERTHMATTHEWPPITTSBURGHPA06012401
SELLERS JRCORNELIUSPHILADELPHIAPA0024550205
SELLERSKEITHENORTH VERSAILLESPA05924601
SELLERSTONIAPHILADELPHIAPA000576020305
SEWELLJESSICASMYRNADE05970105
SHADESCOTTAWEST NEWTON PA00667801
SHAUKATIRFANPHILADELPHIAPA00065502
SHERERCHARLESRNEW TRIPOLIPA00338302
SHOLLENBERGERTHOMASWGREENVILLEPA00645001
SHORTSCLIFFJCARNEGIEPA0013010405
SHOURDSSUZANNECHERRY HILLNJ0059660405
SHULTZALDENRSOMERDALENJ05968702
SHURELDSUMM HAWWAPHILADELPHIAPA00132702
SIBBACHDAVIDLMECHANICSBURG PA00500302
SIMMONSPIXIEMPHILADELPHIAPA00329205
SKELLEYMICHAELJBETHEL PARK PA00656502
SLACKDARREN GDBURLINGTON TWP NJ0049470405
SLATER SRDENNISEFARRELLPA00650101
SMITH JRTIMOTHYNDOVERDE05766205
SMITHJEROMEWPHILADELPHIAPA00187301
SMITHJORDANKYEADONPA00627201
SMITHMICHAELKLEWISBERRYPA0059680405
SMITHRAYMONDPHILADELPHIAPA00131502
SMITHTONYJNEW CASTLEDE00339305
SNEDEKEREMILYMBEAVER FALLSPA00647102
SNIPPERTAARONWATTSBURGPA0055880205
SNYDERERICLMARYSVILLEPA05722704
SOMERSETLORIAFARRELLPA00649601
SOMMERTIMOTHYJBELLEFONTEPA05771702
SOROKAWILLIAMJPOLANDOH0047540305
SOUTHPAULAJPITTSBURGHPA00245405
SPACHTJOLENEPHALIFAXPA06009805
SPANBAUERMICHAELMURRYSVILLEPA00604902
SPANGLERMICHAELSBALTIMOREMD05629805
SPENCER JRDAVIDWPITTSBURGH PA00656802
SPENCERJOSEPHKALLEGHENYPA00657201
SROCKLEEDCHERRY TREEPA00432702
STAUBMARLINALLENTOWNPA05967001
STEENEDWARDJALLENPORTPA00641201
STEFKOVICMATTHEWDEPTFORDNJ00658105
STEFKOVICMICHAELDEPTFORDNJ0033290405
STERLINGWILLIAMTFORTY FORTPA05889005
STEWARTWILLIAMWFARMINGTONPA00245205
STICKLERBRANDONJCARLISE PA00628604
STILESJASONFBANGORPA00669201
STILLMANJAYSONBHANOVERPA00646302
STIPCIANOSANTHONYYOUNGSTOWNOH00658401
STIPCIANOSIGNACIOYOUNGSTOWNOH00651401
STIPE IIIJOHNBCONESTOGAPA00319905
STOKESPATRICKTPITTSBURGHPA05740805
STROIABRETTANEW CASTLEPA05967102
STUCKRICHARDLPEQUEAPA00614002
STUTZMANLYNNMECHANICSBURGPA00520405
SUDATZANDREWWPITTSBURGHPA00606901
SULJICMIDHATERIEPA00621301
SULLIVANJOSEPHAPITTSBURGHPA00657101
SUNDAYDAVIDJETTERSPA05837102
SUTHERLANDERICADOWNINGTOWN PA00589905
SWEENEYHARRYMWESTMORELANDPA00667702
SWEIGARTJEFFREYACOLUMBIAPA00254701
SWEIGERTKEVINCRESSONAPA00655102
SWIFTPATRICKJSCOTT TWPPA05749601
TANNAKRISHIJJERSEY CITY NJ00667905
TAPIAJEFFERYUPPER DARBYPA05767401
TAYEB RAFIHIALAELDINEPHILADELPHIAPA00632105
TAYLORA. CHRISTOPHERERIEPA00651601
TAYLORANTHONYCRUM LYNNEPA00627001
TEJERAALEXJALLENTOWNPA00668801
THOMASEDWARDWLANCASTER PA00666501
THOMASMONTRELLDERIEPA00658901
THOMPSONTRAVISPHILADELPHIAPA05764501
TILLEYLAURENLEWISBERRRYPA00630604
TORRESABIMAELWHITEHALL PA00649105
TORRESMARISOLMLANCASTERPA00352205
TORRESMICHAELACOLUMBIAPA05742101
TRANHUETBREINIGSVILLEPA05926401
TRASBACHJOSEHAWTHORNENJ00663701
TREADWAY JRALLENDCOLUMBIAPA00593502
TREHERNESCOTTJSTEWARTSTOWNPA00663004
TRUNFIOKENNETHJSTROUDSBURGPA00493802
TURNERJOHNRPHILADELPHIAPA000317020305
TYGERROBERTGWINDBERPA00520702
VAIHINGERZACHARYTABERNACLENJ05740601
VAN SCYOCROBERTMOUNDSVILLEWV05762401
VANHORNBEVERLEYJMERCERPA0047620305
VEDDERMICHAELBWEST DEPTFORDNJ00538102
VEGAJUANRCENTERVILLEPA05888901
VELASQUEZFERNANDOPARSIPPANYNJ00609004
VENASTEVENAPHILADELPHIAPA00510205
VERNONHARRYSWEST NEWTONPA05924501
VILLIANOMARKJPEN ARGYLPA06011802
VILORIORITAEBERGENFIELDNJ05836605
VINHLUONGQHARRISBURG PA00655801
VINJAMURIANANTHKEXTONPA00088505
VOGELPOHLSARATOLEDOOH00631605
VOGELSCOTTWFLEMINGTONNJ00654801
VRANACHARLESEPITTSBURGHPA05928701
WACHTROBERTEPULASKIPA00467401
WALKERWILLIEALANSDOWNE PA00659905
WALSHBERNARDPHILADELPHIAPA00661101
WARD JRANDREWOBELLMAWRNJ00133105
WARNERTODDAGROVE CITYPA00496202
WARRENDEANPOAKFORDPA05748902
WATERMANJOHNTCOATESVILLEPA00557802
WATKINSMACEOGPENN HILLSPA00657802
WAYNEBRADLEYAAKRONOH00653405
WEBBCLARKSSEWICKLEYPA00670301
WENRICHDEANRLITITZPA0577120205
WERZINSKYYVONNEMIDDLETOWNPA00598504
WESTERMANJORDANAALLENTOWNPA00651105
WHELPLEYJOHNFVIENNAVA00652904
WHITECHRISTOPHERJBALTIMOREMD05721505
WHITEDIONNABNEW CASTLEPA00644102
WHITEKEVINMCKEESPORTPA05924701
WHITEMALEEKAPNEW CASTLEDE05712701
WHITTENDAVIDCELKRIDGEMD00612002
WIECZEZAKLAURAKSPARTANJ00583005
WILLIAMS IIITYRONEDHARRISBURGPA05969801
WILLIAMSMICHAELDPHILADELPHIAPA05767201
WILLIAMSTERRYLOSCEOLA MILLSPA05835101
WILSONCRYSTILWHITEHALLPA00645505
WILSONJOHNCEAST BANGORPA00635501
WILSONLIONELPHILADELPHIA PA00667205
WINNEGANCARLAPHILADELPHIAPA05892505
WISENELSONECOVINGTONPA00646504
WISSLERKIMMLANCASTERPA00532005
WOLF IIICHARLESRELIZABETHTOWNPA00611805
WOLSTSTEVIERALLENTOWNPA00651005
WOLTEMATEJESSICABALTIMOREMD00648404
WRAYCLAYTONJMCCLUREPA00660801
WRIGHTJOHNFLANCASTERPA00666102
WRIGHT-SIMMONSDORETTAATRENTON NJ00665101
WRIGHTTYHEMDPITTSBURGH PA00660201
WYMANNEILWMOUNTAIN TOPPA00641701
WYNNCLIFFJCORRY PA00670401
WYSOCKIERICRCHADDS FORDPA00594005
XHULIPAOLAPHILADELPHIAPA0066330405
YARDANTHONYFWEST CHESTERPA00646702
YEESEANPWASHINGTONPA00661601
YINGLINGMARILOULYORKPA00053205
YOOMTHAISONGARICSPHILADELPHIAPA05722801
YOUNGANTONLBALTIMOREMD00550501
YOUNGJASONAWAYNESBOROPA0572180205
YURSHIAJOHNPBEAVER FALLSPA00467201
ZANGHIMATTHEWSCRANTONPA05836301
ZARICKGEORGEJCOAL TOWNSHIPPA00627805
ZEILERCHRISTOPHERLBUENA VISTAPA00524505
ZIEGLERRANDALLSSILVERDALEPA00478502
ZIEMKEDAXPITTSBURGHPA05924801
ZOLLJACOBMAPLE SHADENJ05742302
ZOLOTAANELERIEPA00559602
ZOLOTAMUJOERIEPA00481901
ZUCHNIAKMAREKPNORRISTOWNPA05770402
ZYSKMATTHEWMPHILADELPHIAPA0023410305
Revised Date: 6/16/2021