Individuals Certified to Perform Lead Remediation Work

LEAD CLASS CODES
LAST NAME FIRST NAME INIT CITY STATE CERT # 01 02 03 04 05
ADAIRJUSTINPHILADELPHIAPA05881201
ADAMSTHOMASTRINITYPA00050505
ADAMSWALTERPHILADELPHIAPA00279001
ADRIANSANCHEZPHILADELPHIAPA05878601
AGUSTINJUSTORBALTIMOREMD00571201
AKPANHOKAHABCHERRY HILLNJ05836902
ALAMEDAJOSEPHILADELPHIAPA00626601
ALFORDJAMESTPHILADELPHIAPA00568901
ALVEARERVINAERIEPA00580001
ALVEARGINOERIEPA00503401
ANDRECHIKMARKMARIETTAPA05629305
ANDREWSDARRYLPHILADELPHIAPA00625601
ANDREWSJASONCOLUMBIAPA05768401
ANTONIO CRUZPEDROSILVER SPRINGMD00571701
AQUINOCLETOMHARRISBURGPA05648701
ARANTROBERTABINGTONPA00569001
ARDIZONIGUYDUNMOREPA05750201
ARLETCHERYLPITTSBURGHPA00159302
ARNOLDDARLABALTIMOREMD05889105
AVILAKEVINPHILADELPHIAPA05767301
AYALASTEVENPITTSBURGHPA05762501
AZARBENJAMINJOHNSTOWNPA05713005
BABIKRONALDRJOHNSTOWNPA0015040205
BACHMANERICAPITTSBURGHPA05766402
BAERSTEPHANIELANSDALEPA00545504
BAGDASSARIAN JRDONALDLYOUNGSTOWNOH05769902
BAINBRIDGEFREDNMINERSVILLEPA00157405
BAKERBRIANEAST PITTSBURGHPA05713105
BAKERNANCYJCLYMERPA00460305
BALDAUFJNGIBSONIAPA05736605
BARATTABRIANPHILADELPHIAPA05878101
BARNESOTISERIEPA00478802
BARRERAMARIOAWILMINGTONDE00551001
BARRETOALEJANDROPHILADELPHIAPA00631305
BARRETTBOBBYHARRISBURGPA05741301
BARTHTESSABALTIMOREMD00465605
BARTIVICJONATHANSPRINGFIELDPA00572802
BAUGHMANJACKSONCCLEARFIELDPA0025430305
BECRAFTJUSTINCHESTNUT HILL COVEMD00563201
BEESONKELLINEWARKDE05772005
BEISEIGELMICHAELJRIDLEY PARKPA00101502
BELOSTEPHENTPHILADELPHIAPA05763505
BENDERSCOTTVPITTSBURGHPA00483202
BENISHBRANDONAUDUBONNJ05836702
BENNETTBRANDONMOUNT JOYPA05768701
BENNETTDONNYJBLAKELYPA00373001
BENTOCRISTIANMFEASTERVILLEPA00328402
BENTONRONALDNEWARKDE00619402
BERCAWGARYFWAYNESBOROPA00101902
BERKOSKISTEVENJCONESTOGAPA05771105
BERRYLAMARSHARON HILLPA00623701
BERTSCHDAVIDCDOUGLASSVILLEPA00052005
BESCHLERJACOBALTOONAPA05835001
BEST JRMICHAELDUNMOREPA05749501
BIGGINSBRUCEAALIQUIPPAPA00450102
BILLINGSLEYMELISSARIDLEY PARKPA00523605
BILLSKRISTIANHAMBURGPA05660105
BIRDHOWARDHONESDALEPA05749801
BLACKCHRISWEST CHESTERPA00610404
BLACKFORRESTLANCASTERPA05836101
BLASKOJAMESNEW CASTLEPA00052702
BONSELLDAVIDSTYRONEPA00331702
BOOTSKENNETHNEW CASTLEPA05750601
BORDENICKERICPITTSBURGHPA05703705
BORTNERMERLPMAPLE SHADENJ05770502
BOWMANDANIELJBETHLEHEMPA00439505
BRADYKEVINPHILADELPHIAPA05837002
BRAGGSDARNELLSCRANTONPA05748401
BRESLINJAMESWHAVERTOWNPA00443502
BRICKNERDAVIDNEW WATERFORDOH00577501
BROWERMICHAELJSYKESVILLEMD00554402
BROWNBRIANPALMYRAPA05770802
BROWNSCOTTMAPLE SHADENJ00533701
BUCCIMICHAELANEW CASTLEPA00447201
BUCKELJASONWNEW CASTLEPA00424601
BURYCLAYTONMECHANICSBURGPA05761601
BUTTONLAURENCEYOUNGSTOWNOH05766901
CALIGURIGINAMPITTSBURGHPA05736905
CALIGURIJASONPITTSBURGHPA05737005
CAMPBELLCLINTONTURTLE CREEKPA05748401
CANDELARIADOLORESPPHILADELPHIAPA00053902
CANDELARIAJULIOPHILADELPHIAPA00492001
CANDELARIOISAACWAVERLYNY05835301
CARNEVALERONNEW CASTLEPA00443902
CARRIERIMICHAELACLAYSBURGPA05772105
CARRTERRYLGREENCASTLEPA05766302
CARTERLARONMIDDLETOWNDE05748501
CARTERSHALINNEW CASTLEDE00617101
CARULLIMARCODHUNTINGDON VLYPA0002330405
CASCIATO JRDANIELJPITTSBURGHPA00574205
CASCIATOJUDEEAPITTSBURGHPA00058605
CASH JRCLARKMCKEES ROCKSPA00629601
CASHCLARKACLAIRTONPA00629501
CASSELBRANDONMIDDLETOWNDE05659002
CAVALIERER SHANNONPHILADELPHIAPA00044705
CAWLEYMICHAELDLANCASTERPA0040760105
CHAMBERLINJOHNRCONESTOGAPA0021190204
CHARBITMATITIAJACKSONNJ0576510405
CHAYKIN JRWILLIAMJFAIRLESS HILLSPA0573610405
CHEAZWILLIAMMAYS LANDINGNJ05737501
CHEN GONZALEZMIGUELAWOODBRIDGEVA00460101
CHEPELOVVIACHESLAVERIEPA05748601
CHRISTREBECCAAWINDBERPA00632303
CHUBATONYWEST MIFFLINPA00487302
CIRILOELIOENAILANCASTERPA00632901
CIRRINCIONEDENNISAPITTSBURGHPA00580301
CLARKBRIANDDELRANNJ00050405
CLELANDTHOMASJCORTLANDOH00422102
CLINEEDWARDEBEAVER FALLSPA00569702
CLINEKEVINDBESSEMERPA00424701
COHENASHERPHILADELPHIAPA05761304
COLALILLOGINAMPHILADELPHIAPA05881702
CONNORPATRICKTBALTIMOREMD00532805
CONNORSMARKTHILLSBOROUGHNJ00208904
CONNORTROYSHOLTWOODPA0058270305
CONTEHPHILIPAMEDIAPA00600205
CONWAY JRHAROLDDSHIPPENSBURGPA00353405
CONWAYSEANSOUTH ABINGTON TWPPA05767102
COOKWILLIAMTETTERSPA00573102
COPELANDWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA00463805
COPLEYDONALDLMERCERPA05763901
CORTEZDOUGLASBELTSVILLEMD00573001
COSTELLOGARYJPHILADELPHIAPA00088402
COZMAEMILPHILADELPHIAPA05881802
CRIDERGREGORYWWAYNESBOROPA05723001
CRIPPENMONICADPHILADELPHIAPA00359005
CRUZABELSILVER SPRINGMD00571801
CUEVASTITODREXEL HILLPA00331502
CULLENBRYANWALLINGFORDPA05769802
CULTONEDWARDWHARRISBURGPA000882020305
CURRAN JRMICHAELVHAVERTOWNPA00507202
CURRYRONALDPHILADELPHIAPA00463701
CZARNOWSKIMIECZYSLAWLINDENNJ00080302
DALEYSEANPHILADELPHIAPA05878701
DAVISBRIANLEETONIAOH05762301
DAVISCHARLESENON VALLEYPA05760901
DAVISONSAMUELWILMINGTONDE00525502
DAYJOSHUADWILLIAMSPORTPA05686405
DEANS JRDONALDHVIENNAOH00486501
DEFLORIAMARKAGREENSBURGPA00131405
DELAPAZROBERTOREADINGPA00632601
DELGADOABDULPHILADELPHIAPA00582901
DELIZIOFRANKBURLINGTONNJ0041230405
DENENNOLINDAPNOTTINGHAMPA00014902
DEPALMAMATTHEWJBERLINNJ00509805
DEPASQUALEDOMINICRWENONAHNJ00614602
DERDEYNS. MICHAELNEW WINDSORMD00375605
DERENICKBRIANMSPRNG BRK TWPPA00414005
DESHLEREDWARDCPITTSBURGHPA0571320205
DESHONGRICKWAYNESBOROPA05764101
DETRICKARNOLDGDICKSON CITYPA00511501
DIMICHELEDREWPHILADELPHIAPA05632405
DIOGOPANZOPHILADELPHIAPA00463601
DOLINSKYMICHAELTHROOPPA05750101
DOMINGUEZRANDYLSALEMOH05737202
DONOHUEMICHAELPHILADELPHIAPA05881101
DOROSZJONATHANPHILADELPHIAPA05766501
DORSEYBRETTRSALEMNJ00620002
DOVEYAARONMPITTSBURGHPA05741905
DRAWBAUGHROBERTCOLUMBIAPA00630302
DUAEFRAIMPHILADELPHIAPA00608202
DUAERICATLANTIC CITYNJ05764801
DUAROBERTWILLIAMSTOWNNJ00608302
DYERDIONWILMINGTON DE05735901
EAGERANTHONYCMOUNTVILLEPA05768301
EAGERDARLENEMILLERSVILLEPA05767702
EBANKSLINVALNEW CASTLEDE00619501
EBANKSSTACYNEW CASTLEDE00617402
EDMONDSDONALDZIONSVILLEPA05767601
EDWARDSJACOBBIRDSBOROPA05888704
EGALJASONHARRISBURGPA00347804
EGEAMANDALEVITTOWNPA00561104
EIBELLWILLIAMJMAPLE SHADENJ00531002
EICHELBERGERJOHNNORTH HUNTINGDONPA05762902
ELAHEE IINAZEEREVANS CITYPA00233405
ELBOURNMATTHEWCHESTERTOWNMD05763101
ELDRIDGEDENNISPHILADELPHIAPA00505102
ELLIOTTJAMESDCOALDALEPA00628001
ENLOWSHAFIQAPHILADELPHIAPA05762101
EVANJOHNBOARDMANOH05835605
EVANSCRYSTALMPHILADELPHIAPA003413020305
EVELERLARRYRED LIONPA00332502
FAISONDARNELLEPHILADELPHIAPA00057205
FAZLICELDINERIEPA00499801
FELDERKEVINCWILLIAMSTOWNNJ05749202
FELDERKEVINAWILLIAMSTOWNNJ00628801
FENSTERMACHERFORRESTANEWPORTPA00601001
FERIZOVICASMIRERIEPA00617801
FERIZOVICRAJFAERIEPA00620601
FIKEROBERTMUNIONTOWNPA00545002
FIORELLIJOHNPSEWELLNJ00479905
FLETCHERROBERTAPHILADELPHIAPA00612201
FLETCHERWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA00619801
FLORESEDGARMANASSASVA00550401
FORDSTEVENLDEKALBIL05767001
FORSTERIANHATBOROPA0033330205
FORTEJOHNHAZLE TOWNSHIPPA00486201
FORTENEALHAZLETONPA00486802
FRACELARRYBLOOMSBURGPA05673804
FRANZMARKMONROE TWPNJ00068905
FRASERWILLIAMMVANDERGRIFTPA00295302
FRENCHEDEXTERPHILADELPHIAPA00521202
FRENCHERICARDOMPHILADELPHIAPA002342020305
FUNKDANIELRMONROEVILLEPA00605101
FUNKHOUSERRUSSELTDURHAMPA00182805
FYNESBARBARAEWYNNEWOODPA00494405
GABELLAJENNIFERACOCKEYSVILLEMD00272205
GALLAGHEREDWARDCLANCASTERPA00536801
GANDIA SRGARYWEST READINGPA00114402
GARRETTJ.MICHAELLANCASTERPA05764901
GATTISTEVEPITTSBURGHPA00606401
GEHRING JRWILLIAMCANFIELDOH05737102
GERMER JRRICHARDDENVERPA05741105
GERMERKATHRYNEDENVERPA05748804
GETZJAREDLEWISBERRYPA05660001
GEWISSPAULPHILADELPHIAPA05881001
GILLESPIEDENNISWGIBSONIAPA00253605
GILLESPIETRACEYPCARLISLEPA00336805
GINDERROBERTMIDDLETOWNPA00093301
GLICKADAMEPHRATAPA05765801
GODDARDSUEWEST MILTONPA00612805
GOMEZJOSESYKESVILLEMD00571401
GOMEZLUISHUBBARDOH00618801
GONZALEZ CARREROMELVINALLENTOWNPA05882101
GONZALEZ IIICECILIOCATASAUQUAPA00401602
GONZALEZJOELUPPER DARBYPA00565601
GONZALEZLILIANAALLENTOWNPA05888001
GONZALEZROGELIOALLENTOWNPA05858601
GONZALEZWILTONPHILADELPHIAPA00595601
GOSEKWITOLDFAIRLESS HILLSPA00471202
GOSSECKDAVIDLBEAVER FALLSPA00588001
GRANDLETERRYPLANCASTERPA00254501
GRANTRUPERTPHILADELPHIAPA05858801
GRATZCRAIGPHILADELPHIAPA00620705
GRAUPENSPERGERJOHNTMARYSVILLEPA00523204
GREENWALTBARRONPITTSBURGHPA05765202
GROMENTIMOTHYHADDON HEIGHTSNJ0575030405
GRUMBOSKIDAVIDN HUNTINGDONPA00337205
GUERRAMYNORSTAFFORDVA00550601
GUERREROIBERLANCASTERPA00436901
GUINUPMICHAELAWEST DEPTFORDNJ00587501
GUTIERREZJULIOPHILLIPSBURGNJ00623901
HAIDARGEORGEPJOHNSTOWNPA00182302
HALLMARKPHILADELPHIAPA00625501
HAMACEKMIKEWINDBERPA00517802
HANIBLEGERALDPPHILADELPHIAPA05761701
HANNAELIEALLENTOWNPA00335102
HANNAMARIOEMACUNGIEPA05686301
HANNARODOLFALLENTOWNPA00335302
HARENCHARANDREWAORANGEVILLEOH00568601
HARPERMARKHUBBARDOH00618701
HARRISAISHAPHILADELPHIAPA05770705
HARRISONNORMANPHILADELPHIAPA00318805
HARRISTIMOTHYAHERMITAGEPA00568501
HARROWMICHAELPHILADELPHIAPA05878301
HARTMANJOHNDWILLOW STREETPA0005160205
HELISEKSHAWNBEAVER FALLSPA00588101
HELMSSTEPHENRSPRINGFIELDPA00529202
HENDERSON JRERICWEST SENECANY05768905
HENNISMELISSABETHLEHEMPA00630905
HERMANBILLIE JONEW EAGLEPA00559305
HERRSCOTTELANCASTERPA00174003
HILINSKIDAVIDFWARMINSTERPA00038705
HILL IIIWILLIAMJLEHIGHTONPA00576101
HILLJEFFREYBMUNHALLPA00393602
HILLSJOSHUAJWEST HOMESTEADPA05769602
HINESROBERTPHILADELPHIAPA05749001
HOGANVINCENTJMT ROYALNJ00508502
HOLLENSHEADSTEFANWAYNESBOROPA05836401
HOPKINS SRSTEPHENPHILADELPHIAPA00537201
HORNJOSEPHSVOORHEESNJ00511305
HOROWITZLORIPITTSBURGHPA05736805
HOUSEJONCOLUMBIAPA00537001
HOUSERSCOTTCARLISLEPA00602104
HOWERDAVIDAPENARGYLPA05630501
HUNDIAKPETERPITTSBURGHPA00536302
HURLGERALDASHARPSVILLEPA00598101
HYDIERBRIANPOTTSTOWNPA00233702
HYDIERJASONPOTTSTOWNPA05763301
HYNDDONALDPHILIPSBURGPA05835201
INTRIAGOJORGELANCASTERPA05742401
IRONSJAMESCPHILADELPHIAPA00492301
IRVINEJOHNLIRVONAPA00433001
ISAACREGINALDPHILADELPHIAPA05630001
ITALIANOJOHNCANFIELDOH0044570305
JACKSONDALEPITTSBURGHPA00629701
JACKSONDEREKKPITTSBURGHPA00597702
JACKSONDESMONDNEW CASTLEDE05765501
JACKSONDORIANPHILADELPHIAPA05659601
JACKSONELISHAWPITTSBURGHPA05765702
JACKSONLAWRENCEPHILADELPHIAPA00368305
JACQUESABUBACAHARRISBURGPA00632502
JACQUESHAMZAHENOLAPA05721401
JACQUESMUHAMMADHARRISBURGPA05881601
JAMESSEANPITTSBURGHPA05703904
JANFIROZJAMISONPA00186304
JAROSZJANTRENTONNJ00461301
JAWADAZZAMNORTH POTOMACMD05686605
JAYNE SRRICHARDSHUNLOCK CREEKPA00481102
JENKINSMARKGBURLINGTONNJ0000900305
JENSENFRANCISRPROSPECT PARKPA00490602
JIMMIE JRTHOMASJDUNMOREPA00389002
JOHNSONANDREGODENTONMD05770205
JOHNSONCHARLESNEW CASTLEPA00474402
JOHNSONCHRISJALTOONAPA00183905
JOHNSONMARCELLAGMONROEVILLEPA00353505
JONESH MARKGEORGETOWNPA00238605
JONESMATTHEWHWILMINGTONDE00308705
JONESMERVINSALINEVILLEOH05762601
JOSEPHMICHAELABROWN MILLSNJ00493301
JOYCEJAMESCPITTSBURGHPA05764002
JOYNERANDONPOTTSTOWNPA05763401
KAHRIMANOVICMELIHAERIEPA00617702
KAHRIMANOVICRUSMIRERIEPA05761601
KAMINJAYBALA CYNWYDPA05765604
KANEKENNETHGLENOLDENPA00525802
KARGARHUSANERIEPA05762701
KARLMICHAELJDOVERDE05859105
KAUFFMANKEVINMIDDLETOWNPA00618105
KAUFMANGERSHONLAKEWOODNJ00480405
KEEGANEDWARDMPAULSBORONJ00532404
KEENDANNIELCHAMBERSBURGPA00581405
KEENEL. WAYNELANCASTERPA05767905
KEHLERKYLEMALLENTOWNPA00631802
KELLKEVINPHILADELPHIAPA05836002
KELLYBRIANMUNHALLPA00524805
KELLYBRYCEPITTSBURGHPA00608101
KELLYLINDAMMT LAURELNJ05769005
KERNSTEPHANIENEW CUMBERLANDPA00628504
KERRPAULGBLUE BELLPA0000920305
KESHISHIANHAGOPPHILADELPHIAPA05889302
KEUSCHERRICHREADINGPA00560001
KHALLOUFGHANINORTH CATASAUQUAPA05764603
KHIMICHDMITRIYBROOKLYNNY00426805
KINGGARRYLYORKPA05722302
KLINEROBERTNEW BEDFORDPA00555501
KNORRCHRISTAJNANTICOKEPA00405604
KNOXTOBYPHILADELPHIAPA002712020305
KONUPKAJOSEPHTHARRISBURGPA05658801
KOONTZDEBRAJOHNSTOWNPA00414205
KOPENHAVERGREGORYWEST CREEKNJ00008905
KORGESKIJACOBDUNMOREPA05749701
KOSECKIADAMMORRISVILLEPA00461201
KRAMERHANSPITTSBURGHPA05674205
KREAMERROBERTMHARRISBURGPA00409605
KRUEGERGREGDENVILLENJ00545905
KUCERAWILLIAMDOWNINGTOWNPA00176302
KUCHINSKIDAVIDLWEST LAWNPA00573305
KUHNSMARSHAJHARRISBURGPA00434405
KUNKELLAFEMASONTOWNWV05712305
KYLORDANIELLLEBANONPA00536701
LACKEYBRAYDENNEW CUMBERLANDPA05761501
LAMONACA JRTHEODOREJKIRKWOODPA00348002
LANKFORDROBERTBBALTIMOREMD00161005
LARSONLUCASEHARRISBURGPA0060910405
LASSALLECARLOSCAMPBELL HALLNY05888201
LASSALLEMARIAALLENTOWNPA05771902
LAUCHANDREWJBEAVER FALLSPA05750401
LAURIADENNISAMCKEE ROCKSPA05741605
LAWSONCLINTONWILMINGTONDE05769101
LEBERTHOMASBURLINGTONNJ05717102
LEONARDROBERTCCARLISLEPA00195405
LEONARDSJAMESCONESTOGAPA00625002
LEONLUISMLANCASTERPA00534701
LEWISCHARLESDALLENTOWNPA00495402
LEWISCURTISPHILADELPHIAPA05836801
LINDEMUTHBARRYTDUNMOREPA00388902
LINSKIDANIELCBREINIGSVILLEPA00055605
LIPFORD JRDAVIDCHESWICKPA00463401
LIPFORD SRDAVIDLCHESWICKPA00322601
LISNEYADRIENNEWILLOW STREETPA05768202
LLOYD JRPAULDWILMINGTONDE00588402
LONGBOATROYERIEPA05761901
LONGLEYJEFFREYBROWN MILLSNJ05737402
LONGM SUZANNELANCASTERPA00052105
LONGWILLIAMJERIEPA00555702
LOPEZELMERBALTIMOREMD00599601
LOPICCOLOALESSANDROALLENTOWNPA05763003
LOWDENGREGORYMOUNT JOYPA0576780405
LOWRYTERENCEWPHILADELPHIAPA00630701
LUCASJESSICALALLENTOWNPA001778020305
LUGINSKIMCGARRYPITTSBURGHPA0571680205
LYNCHMICHAELPBRIGANTINENJ00533102
LYNCHWILLIAMJMAPLE SHADENJ00058402
LYONSTRAVISBANGORPA05858501
LYSHERCURTISBMONROEVILLEPA00597102
MADDENJAMESNHI-NELLANJ00269205
MAKATURAAARONPITTSBURGHPA05742005
MALDONADOCHRISTIANLANCASTERPA05771401
MALESKYGERALDMONACAPA05672401
MALKOWSKIROBERTFEASTERVILLEPA00606302
MANCERICHARDPITTSBURGHPA05704004
MANGINAJOHNENON VALLEYPA00447402
MANOWNMARYANNPITTSBURGHPA05741805
MARINDUQUEJOSHUA-JEANNEDWILLIAMSTOWNNJ05629901
MARKSDOUGLASFLEWISTOWNPA00258905
MAROUNSAMIRTLARKSVILLEPA00283502
MARQUEZ PRUNEDAMICHELALANCASTERPA00632801
MARROQUINJORGEAHARRISBURGPA00580701
MARROQUINJORGEASTEELTONPA00367101
MARROQUINKELLYHARRISBURGPA05741401
MARROQUINKEVINHARRISBURGPA00093702
MARTINMAUDEPHILADELPHIAPA00497202
MARTINODAVIDYOUNGSTOWNOH00594402
MARTINOLUANNEHARBORCREEKPA0053840205
MARTINTURQUOISEPHILADELPHIAPA05768105
MASONRICHARDJHOLLANDPA00332705
MASOTESKRISTENBORDENTOWNNJ05835805
MATULWALTERSYKESVILLEMD00575701
MATYKARAFALMORRISVILLEPA00469901
MAXWELLCHRISTOPHERDREXEL HILLPA00595801
MAYCRYSTALTROOPERPA00609204
MCCABEJASONTIRWINPA00602005
MCCALLABRADANEW MIDDLETOWNOH00602405
MCCOOLWILLIAMCOATESVILLEPA05880901
MCCOYWILLIAMLMASURYOH00437901
MCCREADYJOHNWARMINSTERPA0049250102
MCCREARYJENNIFERLSHARONPA05672805
MCFALLS JRWILLIAMHMANHEIMPA00212001
MCGAUGHEYJOSEPHWMASURYOH00590201
MCGONIGLEMICHAELJPOTTSTOWNPA00555902
MCGOVERNFRANCISDCLEARFIELDPA0035360305
MCGRADYRYANMPLAINSPA00509505
MCGRATHVIRGINIAPITTSBURGHPA05712904
MCKEECHARLESRFRIENDSWOODTX00405205
MCLAINJOSEPHWBAINBRIDGEPA05761401
MCQUEENGEORGEYOUNGSTOWNOH05673501
MCTAGUEADAMNEW BRIGHTONPA00587801
MEADORTYLERMOUNDSVILLEWV05762201
MEDINAILIANALANDOVER HILLSMD05888801
MEDLEYMANUELNEW CASTLEDE05769201
MELDRUMKEVINDELRANNJ00089102
MELINCHUKANDREWSWEDESBORONJ00553605
MELNIKSERGEYSPRING GROVEPA00399902
MELTONJOCELYNEWAYNESBOROPA00532205
MENDEZIKEPHILADELPHIAPA00631901
MENDOZAJOSEDOVER DE05770301
MERTZSTEVENPITTSBURGHPA05769501
MESSINGDAVIDMEDIAPA05763705
MICHAELSDONALDJJOHNSTOWNPA00519802
MILLERKELSEYLANCASTERPA05736705
MILOSEVICGORANEWINGNJ00624901
MIONEMICHAELTOWER CITYPA05764701
MIRACARMENSILVER SPRINGMD00572201
MONGANJAMESMEDIAPA05659805
MOORENATHANIELMERCERPA05763801
MOORHEADCARROLLCBETHLEHEMPA00116505
MORALESLUISDHARRISBURGPA00628901
MORRISONJAMAIRKPHILADELPHIAPA05762001
MOYEDAVIDJPHILADELPHIAPA05881501
MUHAMADROMAINEHARRISBURGPA05741501
MUHAMADSHAFIEHARRISBURGPA05648801
MUMINRAYMONDPHILADELPHIAPA05736401
MURRAYWAYNEFHOLTWOOD PA00630504
MYERSRYANSWRIGHTSVILLEPA05742201
NAVARRORICHARDHARRISBURGPA00607802
NOURIMICHAELERIEPA05748701
OBRIENJEFFSCORAPOLISPA00617905
O'BRIENTIMJCARLISLEPA00110205
OCASIORYANLANCASTERPA05766001
O'DONNELLMATTHEWMERCHANTVILLENJ05835405
ODONNELLMICHAELCHERRY HILLNJ00620805
O'DONNELLTHOMASPHILADELPHIAPA05629501
O'DONNELLWILLIAMPCHERRY HILLNJ00361905
OLDROYDERICNEW EAGLEPA0574830405
OLESZCZYKGERALDJMOUNT ROYALNJ05648201
OLIVEIRASTEPHANIENORTH BRUNSWICKNJ05835704
OLSENCRAIGPHILADELPHIAPA00533605
OLSENDAVIDEHERSHEYPA0063170203
ONDEKDENNISDUNMOREPA05750001
ORDONEZNATIVIDADHYATTSVILLEMD00572401
O'REILLYTERENCEALANGHORNEPA00004305
ORELLANANELSONLANCASTERPA00632701
ORRISGREGORYAHARRISBURGPA00526105
ORSULAKJOSEPHBALTIMOREMD00631105
ORTEGAJORGEHLANCASTERPA00534601
OSEROFFSAMUELDPHILADELPHIAPA0577160405
OTTDANEPOTTSTOWNPA00586804
OTTENIPATRICKAMCKEANPA0567290205
PANIZZI JRRICHARDJNEPTUNENJ00473605
PAPPASHELENMOUNT LAURELNJ00390405
PARDINIRICHARDJBEAVER FALLSPA00587901
PARHAMBLAIRYEADONPA00627101
PARISMATTHEWPHILADELPHIAPA05888502
PARKERTRAVISERIEPA05858901
PARKKEVINKALLENTOWNPA05770102
PARMERDARRENMLANCASTERPA002831020305
PARMERDREWWHITE MARSHMD05630101
PARNELLDASHAWNEPOTTSTOWNPA05722901
PASTORAUDIEMCLAYMONTDE05761802
PATELSANJAYKUMARBPARSIPPANYNJ00378504
PATTERSONBRIANWAYNESBOROPA05836501
PATTON IIIEDGARWNARVONPA05771302
PAUL JRRICHARDABETHEL PARKPA00618005
PAYNERICHONCHESTERPA00623801
PEDERSEN SRERIKSBRISTOLPA00008702
PEIFERSCOTTDUNCANNONPA05629202
PENANELSONWOODBRIDGEVA00599701
PEOPLESDARRENERIEPA05882001
PEREZCARLOSEBALTIMOREMD00616801
PEREZFAUSTOHARRISBURGPA00580601
PEREZWILFREDOPEQUEAPA00521105
PERRYJASONDDICKSON CITYPA05835502
PERRYMANANDREWCENTRE HALLPA05835001
PETERS SRDENNISGLANCASTERPA00421702
PETTIT JRIVANEMOUNTAIN TOPPA00593301
PEZZETTIDANIELPHILADELPHIAPA05878401
PICCOLOTTIRICHWHITE HAVENPA05769705
PIERCETRAVISQUARRYVILLEPA05836201
PITZULO JRJOEEDINBURGPA00520502
PITZULO JRJOHNJLOWELLVILLEOH00467802
PITZULOPETERNEW CASTLEPA00577101
PLUMLEY JRDANIELTEAST LIVERPOOLOH05750501
POLITEKEVINLANCASTERPA05766101
POPERICHARDRMERCERPA00437301
POPLARCHICKBRIANEDURYEAPA00052205
PORTERJAMALJDREXEL HILLPA00582502
POSTELLWILLIENEW KENSINGTONPA05765301
POWERSSHAWNPHILADELPHIAPA05878201
POYELYSEMLANCASTERPA00561905
PRESTONTAMEKAPHILADELPHIAPA05881902
PROCZKO JRLAWRENCEEHIGHSPIREPA00284705
PROHAIRMELAERIEPA00574502
PUSATERIMARAALLISON PARKPA05740905
QUINNMAUREENPITTSBURGHPA0571330205
RAGOTHOMASAHAVERTOWNPA00621401
RAMOS NIEVESWALESKAALLENTOWNPA05858701
RAMOSJOSERPHILADELPHIAPA05763605
RANDALLGINGERPITTSBURGHPA05712804
RANKINS IIIJACKNEWARKDE05859001
RATMANSKY SPAKMARSHAPHILADELPHIAPA05879904
RAUSCHKEVINPHILADELPHIAPA05881301
RAVINSKASJOYCEAPECKVILLEPA00406505
RAYBURNBRANDONJBATON ROUGELA00622402
RAYSTEVENPITTSBURGHPA05765401
REDMONDSCOTTTMCKEESPORTPA05737301
REDMONDWILLIAMAMCKEESPORTPA05749101
REESEJOHNALIQUIPPAPA05768001
REIFERMARKCLEARFIELDPA00254405
REINMILLERBRIANCHALFONTPA00619902
REYESJUANWILMINGTONDE05769301
REYESSERGIOGUPPER DARBYPA00508901
REYNOLDSRICHARDJJAMISONPA00624705
RHODESCHARLESWEST GROVEPA00354205
RICCIPATRICKRIDLEY PARKPA00492901
RITCHEYERICSCHAMBERSBURGPA00265105
RITTERGARRYJEMMAUSPA00047405
RIZZETTOPERRYBETHLEHEMPA05761205
ROBELDOUGLASPNEW FLORENCEPA00387402
ROBINSONLAWRENCEPITTSBURGHPA00524605
RODRIGUEZOSVALDOBROOKLYNNY05888101
ROGERSWILLIAMRSCHWENKSVILLEPA00063705
ROMEOPAULJBESSEMERPA00422202
ROONEYSCOTTLPHILADELPHIAPA00493001
ROSARIO LARGOANGELMPHILADELPHIAPA00311301
ROSARIOANGELPHILADELPHIAPA00350801
RUCHJOELAMILTONPA00613205
RUHLNATHANIELPITTSBURGHPA05674004
RUIZLEEDOVERDE05769401
RUPERTERICWCOLUMBIAPA05649001
RUSNOCKJERRYKINGSTONPA05888601
RUSSELLARICHARDOAKLYNNJ05741001
RUSSICKJONATHANGREENSBURGPA05835904
RUSSLERRICHARDLEWISTOWNPA05771802
SAKSJENNIFERPITTSBURGHPA057167020305
SALTARELLIMAUREENBENSALEMPA0574120405
SALVADORALEXMILLBURNNJ00569205
SAMSALLENYOUNGSTOWNOH00485502
SAMUELSBYRONPHILADELPHIAPA00412101
SANDERSONAARONJOPPAMD05770902
SANTARELLIANTHONYJREADINGPA00301502
SARMIENTOJAIMEELANCASTERPA00534801
SAUNDERSDOUGLASPHILADELPHIAPA05877201
SCHENCKJOHNLWAPWALLOPENPA00181502
SCHIAVONELAWRENCECCORBIN CITYNJ00622102
SCHNERRKEITHWILLOW STREETPA05768501
SCHOENNAGEL JRROBERTFMARRIOTTSVILLEMD00471004
SCHUBERTDAVIDRSHARONPA00630201
SCHULLERERICJOHNSTOWNPA00546305
SCINTAMICHAELBUFFALONY00625205
SCIULLIMICHAELDPITTSBURGHPA00569502
SEEVERSRONALDAAMBRIDGEPA00316505
SEGALTAMARAHIGHLAND PARKNJ00630805
SELGRATHSAMANTHAHARRISBURGPA00573404
SELLERS JRCORNELIUSPHILADELPHIAPA0024550205
SELLERSTONIAPHILADELPHIAPA0005760203
SELLERSTONIAPHILADELPHIAPA00601505
SEMIDEYMARCUSALLENTOWNPA058583
SHANNONJOHNBEARDE05770005
SHAUKATIRFANPHILADELPHIAPA00065502
SHERERCHARLESRNEW TRIPOLIPA00338302
SHORTSCLIFFJCARNEGIEPA00130105
SHULTZALDENRSOMERDALENJ00529101
SHURELDSBARRIPHILADELPHIAPA00624802
SHURELDSUMM HAWWAPHILADELPHIAPA00132702
SIBBACHDAVIDLCAMP HILLPA00500302
SIMMONSPIXIEMPHILADELPHIAPA00329205
SIMONHARRYMPITTSBURGHPA0046770205
SIMSCURTTMARLTONNJ00248804
SLACKDARREN GDPHILLIPSBURGNJ0049470405
SMALLSRUBENGPHILADELPHIAPA05881401
SMITH JRTIMOTHYNDOVERDE0576620405
SMITHBRIANPWILKES BARREPA00477102
SMITHDARYLNEWPORTPA05770601
SMITHJEROMEWPHILADELPHIAPA00187301
SMITHJORDANYEADONPA00627201
SMITHMICHAELKLEWISBERRYPA0059680405
SMITHNICHOLASPASADENAMD00550001
SMITHOSCARPYOUNGSTOWNOH05766701
SMITHPAULETTEMPHILADELPHIAPA00408505
SMITHRAYMONDPHILADELPHIAPA00131502
SMITHTONYNEW CASTLEDE00339305
SMITHTRISTANQUARRYVILLEPA05768601
SMITHWINSTONPHILADELPHIAPA00625301
SNIPPERTAARONWATTSBURGPA0055880205
SNYDERERICMARYSVILLEPA05722704
SOLARESALBAROSPRINGFIELDVA00550301
SOMISHKABETHBETHLEHEMPA00631205
SOMMERTIMOTHYSTATE COLLEGEPA05771702
SOROKAWILLIAMPOLANDOH0047540305
SOTOJOHNBANGORPA05858401
SOUTHALLDOMINICNEW CASTLEPA05673901
SOUTHPAULAJPITTSBURGHPA0024540405
SPANBAUERMICHAELMURRYSVILLEPA00604902
SPICERBRIANHADDONFIELDNJ00632005
SPRIGGLEANDREWRMIFFLINTOWNPA00332805
SROCKLEEDCHERRY TREEPA00432702
STASIOWSKIMICHAELAWASHINGTONPA00607301
STATENLATIFAHPHILADELPHIAPA05878501
STEFKOVICMICHAELDEPTFORDNJ00332905
STEPHENSSTEVEMSTRABAREPA00445501
STERLINGWILLIAMFORTY FORTPA05889005
STEWARTWILLIAMWFARMINGTONPA00245205
STICKLERBRANDONHARRISBURGPA00628604
STOKESPATRICKPITTSBURGHPA05740805
STOUTBRETTAALLENTOWNPA05673303
STRUBETIMOTHYMCOLUMBUSPA05649101
STUCKRICHARDPEQUEAPA00614002
STULBHUTTERLANSDALEPA05673002
STUTZMANLYNNMECHANICSBURGPA0052040405
SUDATZANDREWPITTSBURGHPA00606901
SULJICMIDHATERIEPA00621301
SUMMERSWILLIAMCFOWLEROH00595101
SUNDAYDAVIDYORK HAVENPA05837102
SUTHERLANDERICPHILADELPHIAPA00589905
SWIFTPATRICKSCOTT TWPPA05749601
SYBERTSTEPHENBALTIMOREMD00630405
SZYMAKOWSKISTANLEYMREADINGPA00470005
TAINJESSICAGLENSHAWPA05741705
TAPIAJEFFERYUPPER DARBYPA05767401
TAPIAJULIOPHILADELPHIAPA00399701
TAYEB RAFIHIALAELDINEPHILADELPHIAPA00632105
TAYLORANTHONYCRUM LYNNEPA00627001
TAYLORJEROMEPHILADELPHIAPA00493201
TAYLORSYLVESTERPHILADELPHIAPA05877901
TEDDERWANDARBETHLEHEMPA05673405
THOMPSONTRAVISPHILADELPHIAPA05764501
TILLEYLAURENLEWISBERRRYPA00630604
TILTONBRIANBROWNS MILLSNJ05704105
TOLERJUSTINCOVINGTON TWPPA05749901
TORRESDOMINGOOBERLINPA05767501
TORRESMARISOLLANCASTERPA00352205
TORRESMICHAELACOLUMBIAPA05742101
TOWNSENDDARREN KJCOLLEGEVILLEPA00491405
TREADWAY JRALLENDLANCASTERPA00593502
TRUNFIOKENNETHJSTROUDSBURGPA00493802
TUCKERWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA05880801
TURNERJOHNRPHILADELPHIAPA000317020305
TYGERROBERTGWINDBERPA00520702
UNDERHILLRYANERIEPA05765001
UPSHERRODNEYLANCASTERPA05888401
URIBERICHARDALLENTOWNPA05887901
VAIHINGERZACHARYTABERNACLENJ05740601
VANHORNBEVERLEYJMERCERPA0047620305
VANSCYOCROBERTMOUNDSVILLEWV05762401
VEDDERMICHAELWEST DEPTFORDNJ00538102
VEGAJUANCENTERVILLEPA05888901
VEHOSKIDAVIDJASHLEYPA00481202
VELASQUEZFERNANDOPARSIPPANYNJ00609004
VENASTEVENPHILADELPHIAPA00510205
VILORIORITABERGENFIELDNJ05836605
VINJAMURIANANTHKEXTONPA00088505
VOGANROBERTNEW CASTLEPA00447301
VOGELPOHLSARATOLEDOOH00631605
WACHTROBERTEPULASKIPA00467401
WALTERSEANPHILADELPHIAPA05889205
WARD JRANDREWOBELLMAWRNJ00133105
WARNERTODDGROVE CITYPA00496202
WARRENDEANPOAKFORDPA05748902
WARRENRALEIGHPHILADELPHIAPA05878001
WATERMANJOHNTCOATESVILLEPA00557802
WENRICHDEANRLITITZPA05771202
WHITECHRISPHILADELPHIAPA05721505
WHITEMALEEKANEW CASTLEDE05712701
WHITTCHRISPITTSBURGHPA05764301
WHITTENDAVIDELKRIDGEMD00612002
WHITTLED'ANDREWILMINGTONDE05771001
WICKSZACHARYDPITTTSBURGHPA00484605
WIECZEZAKLAURASPARTANJ00583005
WILKINSONGREGORYHHARRISBURGPA05888301
WILLIAMSDAVIDHOLLSOPPLEPA05631002
WILLIAMSHEATHSHARON HILLPA05736001
WILLIAMSJAMESAPHILADELPHIAPA00493101
WILLIAMSMICHAELPHILADELPHIAPA05767201
WILLIAMSTERRYOSCEOLA MILLSPA05835101
WILPSADAMAUSTINTOWNOH05766801
WILSONALLANDENVILLENJ05736502
WINKLERCHARLESLANSFORDPA00576401
WINNERLINGDAVIDPEQUEAPA00171205
WISSLERKIMLANCASTERPA00532005
WOLF IIICHARLESRELIZABETHTOWNPA00611805
WYSOCKIERICCHADDS FORDPA00594005
YINGLINGMARILOULYORKPA00053205
YOOMTHAISONGARICSPHILADELPHIAPA05722801
YOUNGJASONWAYNESBOROPA05721805
YOUNGWILLIAMEASTONPA00624001
YURSHIAJOHNPBEAVER FALLSPA00467201
ZANGHIMATTHEWSCRANTONPA05836301
ZARAGOZAFERNANDOSTEELTONPA00552201
ZARICKGEORGECOAL TOWNSHIPPA00627805
ZEILERCHRISBUENA VISTAPA00524505
ZIEGLERRANDALLSSILVERDALEPA00478502
ZILKAJOHNRBEAVER FALLSPA05768805
ZOLLJACOBMAPLE SHADENJ05742302
ZOLOTAANELERIEPA00559602
ZOLOTAMUJOERIEPA00481901
ZUCHNIAKMAREKNORRISTOWNPA05770402
ZYSKMATTHEWMPHILADELPHIAPA0023410305
Revised Date: 9/21/2018