Individuals Certified to Perform Lead Remediation Work

LEAD CLASS CODES
LAST NAME FIRST NAME INIT CITY STATE CERT # 01 02 03 04 05
ACKERMANCHASEDSALEMOH00722701
AGUILAR FERNANDEZMAXIMINOLANCASTERPA00709901
AGUIRREANTONIOJRIVERDALEMD00706201
ALBERTMICHAELJFAYETTEVILLEPA00751802
ALBERTSONALYSONMPHILADELPHIAPA0063520405
ALLENCARVASEDPITTSBURGHPA00743301
ALLENDENISECOAMERCERPA00649702
ALLENJAKEWSHARPSVILLEPA00759201
ALLISON-CASEYTANYABETHLEHEMPA060127020305
ALSTONERICALLENTOWNPA00639402
ALSTONSHADAHSPHILADELPHIAPA00734501
ALVARADOCESARFORT WASHINGTONMD00748401
ALVARES-RAMOSARNALDOALLENTOWNPA06012001
ALVAREZ FERRERPEDROCONESTOGAPA00641901
ALVENOERNESTOREADINGPA00709601
AMALFITANO JRROBERTJPROSPECT PARKPA00686401
ANDERSONANTHONYMPHILADELPHIAPA00676101
ANDRECHIKMARKDMARIETTAPA05629305
APARICIOJOSECREADINGPA00709301
APONTECHRISTOPHERRALLENTOWNPA00702001
APONTEDEBORAHLALLENTOWNPA00702101
ARDIZONIGUYDUNMOREPA05750201
ASCENCION SANTOSMARINONORRISTOWNPA00751201
ATKISSON SRTIMOTHYJPENNSAUKENNJ00704301
ATKISSONTROYDMEDFORDNJ00687901
AULTANTHONYEAST PETERSBURGPA00705202
AYERSRAYMONDLPITTSBURGHPA00757601
BACHMANERICAEPITTSBURGHPA05766402
BACULIKTHOMASPGLENSHAWPA0068570405
BAGDASSARIAN JRDONALDLYOUNGSTOWNOH05769902
BAINBRIDGEFREDNMINERSVILLEPA00157405
BALDWIN JRPERCYLHARRISBURGPA00728301
BALDWINDAVONHARRISBURGPA00698501
BALDWINLEVONHARRISBURGPA00677402
BALTRUSAITISMICHAELRTHROOPPA00625705
BANGOMARKLANCASTERPA00751001
BARCZCASSANDRADHARRISBURGPA00750504
BARRETOALEJANDROPHILADELPHIAPA006313020305
BARRONERIKARPHILDELPHIAPA00729605
BARTHMICHAELWOODBURY HEIGHTSNJ00634405
BARTIVICJONATHANSPRINGFIELDPA00572802
BASKERVILLE SRGUYLPHILADELPHIAPA00764501
BATES JRDAVIDAERIEPA00755101
BAYERJUSTINTPITTSBURGHPA00695101
BAZZONEVICTORLMURRYSVILLEPA06015001
BEATTYBENJAMINRLEWISTOWNPA00659501
BEESONKELLINEWARKDE05772005
BELLISHDAVIDSLEETONIAOH00748001
BELOSTEPHENTPHILADELPHIAPA057635020305
BELZNERKATELYNGBALTIMOREMD00745904
BENNETTDONNYJBLAKELYPA00373001
BERTSCHDAVIDCDOUGLASSVILLEPA00052005
BETHUNEANDREAPHILADELPHIAPA00692101
BIGGINSBRUCEAALIQUIPPAPA00450102
BILLEHBISHARASALLENTOWNPA06009102
BILLINGSLEYMELISSARIDLEY PARKPA00523605
BLACKFORRESTALANCASTERPA058361020305
BLACKKRISTOPHERWARRENOH00688301
BODNARBRADJNORTH VERSAILLESPA00667001
BOGACZYKDANIELPCARLISLEPA00717804
BOIKAIEUGENELA JOSEPA00735502
BONILLA CASTILLOMAYURISTEMPLE HILLMD00755601
BOONEOTISPHILADELPHIAPA05968202
BORTNERMERLPMAPLE SHADENJ05770502
BOWSERJOSEPHWSLIGOPA00765401
BOYD SRMICHAELRHARRISBURGPA00712201
BRESLINJAMESWHAVERTOWNPA00443502
BRICKNERDAVIDANEW WATERFORDOH00577501
BRICKNERSEANANEW BRIGHTONPA00758901
BRINKERCRAIGWCOLUMBIANAOH00696501
BROBSTCOLTINLHANOVER TOWNSHIPPA00686605
BRODERICKLEERPITTSBURGHPA00640002
BROWERMICHAELHAGERSTOWNMD00554402
BROWN IIIROBERTWPHILADELPHIAPA00681801
BROWNANDREWPPITTSBURGHPA00702805
BROWNDEMETRIUSAEPHRATAPA00701502
BROWNKEITHELOWELLVILLEOH00745801
BROWNSCOTTCMAPLE SHADENJ00533701
BRUNO JRDOMINICJTRAFFORDPA00733701
BRYSONBERNARDJWALLINGFORDPA00699405
BUCKERICJNORTH EASTPA00677301
BUCKWALTER JRSTEVENMLANCASTERPA00761101
BURCKURE JRJAMESEAST MCKEESPORTPA06012101
BURKHARTALBERTPITTSBURGHPA00675801
BURNHAMGAVINMPITMANNJ00725605
BURTONOTISPHILADELPHIAPA00732001
CAMERONWAYNEHARRISBURGPA00723402
CAMPBELL JR.CLINTJTURTLE CREEKPA05748401
CAMPBELL SRJEFFREYJWHITEHALLPA00749301
CAMPBELLJOSEPHJCAMP HILLPA00705401
CAMPBELLRYANPCHERRY HILLNJ00659305
CANDELARIAJULIOPHILADELPHIAPA00759801
CANDELARIOISAACROCHESTERNY05835301
CARCHEDIVITOLOWELLVILLEOH00653901
CARTERSASHANLANCASTERPA007164020305
CASASGIANCARLOPHILADELPHIA PA00759905
CASCIATO JRDANIELJPITTSBURGHPA00574205
CASCIATOJUDEEAPITTSBURGHPA00058605
CASEGARYRSEMINOLEPA05890205
CASH JRCLARKAMCKEES ROCKSPA00629601
CASOVERDE AGUIRREMARCOSIWOODBRIDGEVA00753901
CASSIDYJACOBMBRADDOCKPA05924301
CASTILLO CRUZHERNANTEMPLE HILLMD00755301
CASTRO BARILLASEMMANUELINORRISTOWNPA00751101
CASTROVICENTEPFARRELLPA00746001
CEPNICKGREYSONCWATERFORDMI00718404
CHAMBERLAINCHRISTOPHERAPITCAIRNPA00743401
CHANCHARLESMTOWNSENDDE00665705
CHAPUISMATHIEUGNEWTOWNPA0067800405
CHARBITMATITIAJACKSONNJ0576510405
CHASEJARREDMARSPA0066410405
CHAVEZREINALDOGLANCASTERPA00684801
CHAYKIN JRWILLIAMJFAIRLESS HILLSPA0573610405
CHEAZWILLIAMMAYS LANDINGNJ05737501
CHEN-GONZALEZMIGUELAWOODBRIDGEVA00460101
CHENOWETHHEATHERLPARKVILLEMD00682204
CHERRYSTEVEDLEWISTOWNPA00640201
CHIKOVANIREVAZYOUNGSTOWNOH00746201
CHIRINOSGERSONANNANDALEVA00756001
CHISHOLMJEREMYDSLIPPERY ROCKPA00757801
CHOWWILLIAMCPENN VALLEYPA00669604
CIRILOELIOENAILANCASTERPA00632901
CLARKBRIANRIVERTONNJ00050405
CLEVERJOSEPHMMOSCOWPA00501801
CLINEEDWARDEBEAVER FALLSPA00569702
COCCIARDIJOSEPHAMECHANICSBURGPA00639903
COHENASHERAPHILADELPHIAPA05761304
CONKLINAARONMBUTLERPA00762201
CONNORSMARKTHILLSBOROUGHNJ00208904
CONTEHPHILIPAMEDIAPA00703405
CONTILLODOMINICMMONROEVILLEPA00733801
CONTRERASJOSETEMPLE HILLMD00755701
CONWAYSEANSOUTH ABINGTON TWPPA05767102
COPELANDWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA00463805
COPLEYDONALDLMERCERPA05763901
COPPAJOSEPHRTROOPERPA00747304
COSTEACORNELIUAWYOMISSINGPA00720802
COZMAEMILCOLLEGEVILLEPA05881802
CRAFTJEREMIAHMLANCASTERPA00747001
CRAWFORDDAVIDJCANFIELDOH05673702
CRAWLEYKHALILKGLOUCESTER CITYNJ00731601
CRIDERGREGORYWGETTYSBURGPA05723002
CRIDGEBRIANSSTRABANEPA00661502
CRIPPENMONICADPHILADELPHIAPA00359005
CRISMANTIMOTHYANORTH VERSAILLES00733601
CRUZ JRROBERTMOUNTVILLEPA00711704
CRUZJASONALLENTOWNPA00764201
CRUZKENNETHALLENTOWNPA007252010203
CRUZMELVINTEMPLE HILLMD00756901
CUEVASTITODREXEL HILLPA00331502
CURRAN JRMICHAELVDREXEL HILLPA00507202
CUTRARAALEXANDERPARNOLDPA00752202
CZARNOWSKIMIECZYSLAWLINDENNJ00080302
DAILYNATHANMCREIGHTONPA00758805
DAMIENSJONATHANFOLSOMLA00750905
DANIELSTERRELLSMIDDLETOWNPA00732201
DARNAS CARTYMARIA DE LOS ANGELESLANCASTERPA00751501
DAVIS JRCHARLESABEAVER FALLSPA05760901
DAVISKAYLAGREENVILLEPA00707401
DAVISLEANDRELPITTSBURGHPA00765301
DAVISONSAMUELWILMINGTONDE00525502
DAVISPAULMSPRING CITYPA0600940405
DAWKINSSHAKIAMPARKVILLEMD00702905
DE LEON RIVERADANIELYOUNGSTOWNOH00763601
DEANS JRDONALDHGIRARDOH00486501
DEAVERRUSSELLFWILLOW STREETPA00740105
DEHONNEYAARIQUEPITTSBURGHPA00684001
DEHONNEYJERMAINEBPITTSBURGHPA05929501
DEHONNEYMONAPITTSBURGHPA00365301
DEITZEDWARDJMEDIAPA0589060405
DELEONWASKERALANCASTERPA00739701
DELGADOABDULPHILADELPHIAPA00687301
DELGADO-CONCEPCIONMIGUELAALLENTOWNPA00754701
DELGADOERICLANCASTERPA00714504
DELGADOFATIMAHPHILADELPHIAPA00681301
DELGADOMONICAPHILADELPHIAPA00681401
DEMALOROBERTJCHERRY HILLNJ0071690405
DENENNOLINDAKENNETT SQUAREPA00014902
DEPALMAMATTHEWJWEST BERLINNJ00509805
DEPASQUALEDOMINICRWENONAHNJ00685302
DERCOLEDOMINICKMWOODBRIDGENJ00615505
DERENICKBRIANMSPRINGBROOK TOWNSHIPPA00414005
DETRICKARNOLDGDICKSON CITYPA00511501
DEVINEJOSHUATCOLUMBIAPA00682901
DIAZJOSEMALLENTOWNPA00699001
DIEHLREBEKAHNETCONGNJ0589170405
DIETRICHDAVIDLITITZPA00764302
DIETZFRANKMNEW SPRINGFIELDOH00722602
DILLIONJASONWOIL CITYPA00752505
DIMICHELE IIDREWDPHILADELPHIAPA05632405
DIONICIO NAVARROLUISLANCASTERPA00736401
DIPLANJEREMYRLANCASTERPA00760701
DOLINSKYMICHAELJOLYPHANTPA05750101
DOMENICKMARKANEW CASTLEPA05892901
DOMINGUEZMARIARLANCASTERPA00759401
DOMINGUEZRANDYLSALEMOH05737202
DONAHUEJOHNCMCKEESPORTPA00744302
DONOVANJENNIFERLWILMINGTONDE0067260405
DORSEYBRETTRSALEMNJ00620002
DOUGHERTYWILLIAMHHARRISBURGPA00663404
DRAKEEMLYNWWILMINGTONDE00698005
DRAWBAUGHROBERTDMOUNT JOYPA00630302030405
DUAEFRAIMNORTH WALESPA00608202
DUNCANRANDYSNEW CASTLEPA00697301
DUNNINGBRANDONMPHILADELPHIAPA00703104
DUSHACKZACHARYIRWINPA06015101
DYNEJOSHBCORRYPA00755002
EBANKSLINVALNEW CASTLEDE00619501
EBANKSSTACYYNEW CASTLEDE00617402
EGALJASONRHARRISBURGPA06008604
EGEAMANDAMLEVITTOWNPA00561104
ELDRIDGE SRDENNISJNORRISTOWNPA00505102
ELLIOTTCHASEDERIEPA00759601
ELLIOTTSHAWNDCOLUMBIAPA00756102
ENGLEHARTTODDRWRIGHTSVILLEPA05956501
ENGLERTDENNISJNORTH VERSAILLESPA05931902
ENSLEYHENRYCHERRY HILLNJ00682105
ERTTERJACOBAHARRISBURGPA00718901
ESCHELAINELLANCASTERPA006712020305
ESCOBARMARIAREADINGPA06013301
ESHELMANPATRICKCHAMBERSBURGPA00752101
ESPINOZAWILBIN MIGUELAOWINGS MILLSMD00754501
ESPINOZAWILDERARLINGTONVA00754601
EVANJOHNMPOLANDOH00700102
EVANJOHNSPOLANDOH0583560205
EVANNATHANPOLANDOH00702402
EVANSCRYSTALPHILADELPHIAPA003413020305
EVELERLARRYERED LIONPA00332502
EVOLAJOSEPHINECBETHLEHEMPA00678402
FAIRWAYLANSNEW BRIGHTONPA00759001
FAZLICELDINERIEPA00499801
FAZLICIRMELAERIEPA00574502
FEDORYSHYNANDRIIPITTSBURGHPA00750101
FEKETYSHAWNLOWELLVILLEOH00695201
FERGUSONDIONOPHILADELPHIAPA00728901
FERIZOVICASMIRERIEPA00617801
FERNANDEZ JRMANUELPHILADELPHIAPA00763901
FIORELLIJOHNPSEWELLNJ00479905
FISCHERLAURENEBETHLEHEMPA00706905
FITZGERALD JRJAMESDPULASKIPA05893101
FITZPATRICKDAVIDCEAST LIVERPOOLOH00712101
FLANAGANTHOMASNPHILADELPHIAPA00761201
FLANNERYWILLIAMJHARRISBURGPA05736205
FLORESEDGARAFALLS CHURCHVA00754201
FLOWERSANTRONBETHLEHEMPA00762502
FLYNNIANCPLEASANT GAPPA00727701
FONTANEZJOELCAMPBELLOH00652601
FORLENZAALEXEPHILADELPHIAPA00729305
FORTENEALSCHUYLKILL HAVENPA00671502
FOXMICHAELELANSDALEPA00659602
FRANCISTEDCLANCASTERPA00742601
FRANZMARKMONROE TWPNJ00068905
FRATERMIKALAHYATTSVILLEMD00742304
FRENCHERICARDOPHILADELPHIAPA002342020305
FREYJONATHANCLANCASTERPA00683401
FREYSINGERJOSHUAAHUMMELSTOWNPA00687502
FUENTESNATHANCWARRENOH00757102
FUHRMANSTEPHENPMECHANICSBURGPA0066360405
FULTONROBERTBPITTSBURGHPA00747402
FULTZDANMILROYPA00640101
FUNKHOUSERRUSSELTDURHAMPA00182805
FYNESBARBARA ANNEWYNNEWOODPA00494405
GABRIELBRANDONPLYMOUTHPA00751902
GAFFNEYNICHOLASJMAPLE SHADENJ00666804
GALANTIANTHONYPEAST GREENVILLEPA007549
GALASSOANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA05967405
GALLAGHERSEANPPHILADELPHIAPA00729505
GANDIAGARYWEST READINGPA00114402
GAVINZACHARYWPITTSBURGHPA00762901
GEHRING JRWILLIAMACANFIELDOH05737102
GEISTSHANECCORAOPOLISPA00764401
GERMER JRRICHARDCDENVERPA057411020305
GERMERKATHRYNEDENVERPA05748805
GERMERMICHELEJMARIETTAPA00698205
GIBSON JRRAYMONDAMCKEES ROCKSPA00762801
GIBSONBRADLEYEAST LIVERPOOLOH00680401
GINDERROBERTMIDDLETOWNPA00093301
GOMEZ JRLUISSHARONPA00700501
GONZALEZHIRAMBANGORPA00730101
GONZALEZJOSELPHILADELPHIAPA00761901
GONZALEZJUANCREADINGPA00709401
GONZALEZJULIOCHOUSTONTX00722205
GONZALEZROGELIOBANGORPA00679001
GONZALEZWILTONPHILADELPHIAPA00595601
GOODSONDESIREENPHILADELPHIAPA00728801
GOODWINRAYDANNAPOLISMD05891305
GOSEKWITOLDWASHINGTON CROSSINGPA00471202
GRABWILLIAMAPITTSBURGHPA00743102
GRAHAMTIMOTHYYOUNGSTOWNOH00689101
GRAHAMZACHARYMSPARTANSBURGPA00670501
GRANDLEANTHONYNEW PROVIDENCEPA00661001
GRATZCRAIGMPLYMOUTH MEETINGPA00620705
GRAYBRITTANYRPITTSBURGHPA00703602
GREEN SRQUINNKLANCASTERPA06013701
GREENSAMUELWEST MIFFLINPA00764701
GRIERSHELDONWHARRISBURGPA05969901
GROSHAMANDAALANCASTERPA00712904
GRUMBOSKIDAVIDJNORTH HUNTINGDONPA00659005
GUERRAMYNORLSTAFFORDVA00730701
GUERREROIBERALANCASTERPA00436901
GUERREROJAVIERGALLENTOWNPA00672101
GUEVARA A.OMAR ISIDOROBALTIMOREMD00753001
GUEVARAANTONIOABALTIMOREMD00752701
GUNST JRROBERTJLUMBERTONNJ00704401
GUNST SRROBERTJLUMBERTONNJ00026902
GUNTERZAYANNAJPHILADELPHIAPA00761801
GUYBRIANNAVTURTLE CREEKPA00747101
GUZMAN HERNANDEZESMERALDANORRISTOWNPA00751301
HAAKEZACHARYJSTOWOH00716605
HAJISAMPHILADELPHIAPA00639205
HALLSHIRLEYPHILADELPHIAPA00483302
HAMMJUSTINPITTSBURGHPA05929401
HAMZABEGOVICSAFETERIEPA00758401
HANKINSONROBERTLNEW BRISHTONPA00756501
HANNACORYAPITTSBURGHPA00741004
HANNAELIEALLENTOWNPA00335102
HANNAFADYHARRISBURGPA00758501
HANNAMARIOENAZARETHPA05686302
HANNAMONIFALLENTOWNPA00656902
HANNARODOLFALLENTOWNPA00335302
HANNONKIMBERLYANEW CASTLEPA05928602
HANSONANDREWLSHIPPENSBURGPA05968305
HARMESCHARLESRED LIONPA00717204
HARRISONNORMANPHILADELPHIAPA00318802030405
HARRISTIMOTHYAHERMITAGEPA00568501
HARTLEERIKTHOUSTONPA0075730405
HARTMANJAMESDCOLUMBIAPA00648602
HARTMANJOHNDWILLOW STREETPA0005160205
HASANSEERAJHERIEPA06014301
HASHIMISAID MASSOUDLANCASTERPA00736101
HAVERNTHOMASJERIE PA00719301
HAWLEYDYLONPCORRYPA00648501
HAYES-TONEYROBINDLANCASTERPA00662205
HEGBURGRYANCLARIONPA00757402
HEIDELBAUGHMICHAELACAMP HILLPA00749804
HELMSSTEPHENRSPRINGFIELDPA00529202
HENRIQUEZ CESPEDESALEXANDERALANDISVILLEPA00708601
HENRYALBERTCPHILADELPHIAPA00662301
HERNANDEZ TURCIOSBRAYANWASHINGTONDC00748201
HERSHDAVIDAALLENTOWNPA05968905
HESSCHRISTOPHERCHAMBERSBURGPA00714202
HIGBYRUBIKWERIEPA00714401
HILLANDRERPHILADELPHIAPA00692001
HIRALDOALEJANDROHAZELTONPA00751701
HOGANROBERTPPITTSBURGHPA00746901
HOGANVINCENTJSEWELLNJ00508502
HORNJOSEPHSWEST BERLINNJ00511305
HORNROBERTNORTH APOLLOPA00710601
HOUSERSCOTTMCARLISLEPA00602104
HOWARDXAVIERJALLENTOWNPA00739902
HOWDERSHELLRANDOLPHKLANCASTERPA00742701
HUGHESMICHAELNEW CASTLEPA05969102
HUMBLEJEREMYTLOGAN TOWNSHIPNJ0596880405
HUNTERKIMBERLEYPWAYNEPA00729705
HUNTERWILLIAMYOUNGSTOWNOH00655901
HURLGERALDASHARPSVILLEPA00698701
HURLGERALDHSHARPSVILLEPA00183502
HURLRONALDHSHARPSVILLEPA00698601
HURWITZNECHAMAPHILADELPHIAPA00761701
HUTSELLRYANPPHILADELPHIAPA05951205
HYNESMATTHEWPTOMS RIVERNJ00702605
INFANTE DUENASERNESTORLANCASTERPA00751401
INGRAMROBERTLPHILADELPHIAPA00728601
IRELANDCHRISTOPHERMGIBSONIAPA00685004
ISSTALPHILADELPHIAPA00671902
ITALIANOJOHNJCANFIELDOH0044570305
IVANKOVICMENSUDERIEPA00698901
JACKSONDEREKPITTSBURGHPA00597702
JACKSONELISHAWWEXFORD PA05765702
JACKSONLAWRENCEDPHILADELPHIAPA00368305
JACQUESABUBACAHARRISBURGPA00632502
JACQUESMUHAMMADYMECHANICSBURGPA05881602
JAROSZJANTRENTONNJ00461301
JARROSAY-JAYTOMASLANCASTERPA00703301
JEFFERSON IIIARTHURTHARRISBURGPA00720702
JENSENFRANCISRPROSPECT PARKPA00490602
JIMMIE JRTHOMASJDUNMOREPA00389002
JODONKEVINTBELLEFONTEPA00641004
JOHNSONANDREGODENTONMD05770205
JOHNSONCHRISTOPHERJALTOONAPA00183905
JOHNSTONJASONMEAST LIVERPOOLOH00680202
JONESDONALDPHILADELPHIAPA00728501
JONESERICJWAMPUMPA05893001
JONESMATTHEWHWILMINGTONDE00308705
JONESMERVINSALINEVILLEOH05762601
JORDONEKDARRENJYOUNGSTOWNOH0069230102
JOSEPHBRIANMDRESHERPA00666905
JOYNERDAVIDJPITTSBURGHPA00764601
JUVIER-CARRERAPEDROLANCASTERPA00695601
KAHRIMANOVICMELDINERIEPA00725302
KAHRIMANOVICMELIHAERIEPA00617702
KAHRIMANOVICRUSMIRERIEPA05761601
KAMARASPETERDPITTSBURGHPA06008802
KAPPLINSAVANNAHYORKPA00671805
KAROLYCHRISTOPHERJKINTNERSVILLEPA00642405
KAUFFMANKEVINMIDDLETOWNPA00618105
KAUFHOLDSTEVENMWRIGHTSVILLEPA06008505
KAUFMANBRYANKITTANNINGPA00760502
KAUFMANGERSHONLAKEWOODNJ00480405
KEEHNERSEANPDENVERPA00743001
KEENEL. WAYNELANCASTERPA05767905
KELLEYDENNISLANCASTERPA00703005
KELLY JRELLWOODEMCCELLANDTOWNPA00634002
KENNEDYMICHAELVEDINBURGPA00721101
KERRPAULGNORTH EASTMD00009205
KHALILZACHARIAHDPHILADELPHIAPA00723305
KHALOSPETROBUSHKILLPA00679302
KHIMICHDMITRIYBROOKLYNNY00426805
KINGABNERJLANCASTERPA00741801
KINGALVINRGORDONVILLEPA00741901
KINGEDGARJLEECHBURGPA00708204
KINGMATTHEWJGORDONVILLEPA00741701
KINGMONDALEBBRADDOCKPA00740601
KINGRANDYSLEOLAPA00711904
KLINEBRANDONSNEW BEDFORDPA05891401
KLINEROBERTDNEW BEDFORDPA00555501
KLUSMAN JRJAMESPHILADELPHIAPA00761501
KNOORCHRISTAJNANTICOKEPA00405604
KOHNMOSHETOMS RIVERNJ0071830405
KOPENHAVERGREGWEST CREEKNJ00008905
KORENSARINANSHARPSVILLEPA00746401
KORGESKIJACOBADUNMOREPA05749701
KOSER JRANTONIOEMIDDLETOWNPA00701001
KOSERCARLOSESTEELTONPA00763701
KRAMERHANSPBRYN MAWRPA05674205
KREAMERROBERTMHARRISBURGPA06013104
KRUEGERGREGORYJDENVILLENJ00545905
KUCHINSKIDAVIDLWEST LAWNPA00573305
KUHNSMARSHAJHARRISBURGPA00434405
KULPDARNELLLMANHEIMPA00733001
KYLORDANIELLLEBANONPA00536702
LAINGPETERPITTSBURGHPA00765001
LALAMACONCEZIOHERMITAGEPA00691601
LASDINMEREDITHBLANCASTERPA00750304
LASSALLEMARIADBANGORPA05771902
LAWRENCEAUSTINMYORKPA00748702
LEBLANCSHAWNCLAIRTONPA0075640102
LEERYANSEWELLNJ00746505
LENTZ JRRONALDCLEWISBURGPA00717102
LEONLUISMLANCASTERPA00697001
LEON-MILIANCESARKENSINGTONMD00651302
LINDEMUTHBARRYTDUNMOREPA00388902
LINSKIDANIELCBREINIGSVILLEPA00055605
LIVESAYBROOKEASTONPA05931605
LLOYD JRPAULDWILMINGTONDE00588402
LONGLEYJEFFREYBROWN MILLSNJ05737402
LOPEZ CARDONAELMERWHYATTSVILLEMD00753401
LOPEZELISAMUELYOUNGSTOWNOH00746101
LOPEZJUANLYOUNGSTOWNOH00738101
LOVETT BOONEDAWNMTRENTONNJ00675202
LOVETTKRISTENTRENTONNJ00675301
LOVETTQURANTRENTONNJ00753101
LOVETTSHANICETRENTONNJ00654601
LOVETTSHANTELLISTTRENTONNJ00675101
LOYABRYANGNORTH VERSAILLESPA00743501
LUCHEY-AUSTINDUSTINRSHARPSVILLEPA00759301
LUEKEKEITHJLANCASTERPA00696605
LYNCH JRMICHAELPMAYS LANDINGNJ00662902
LYNCHWILLIAMJMAPLE SHADENJ00058402
LYSHERCURTISBFINLEYVILLEPA00597102
MACDONALDJUSTINMCLAYTONNJ00694602
MAGEESCOTTESOUTHAMPTONNJ00551105
MALDONADOANTHONYCAMP HILLPA00721801
MALKOWSKIROBERTCFEASTERVILLEPA00606302
MANCERICHARDCPITTSBURGHPA05704005
MANGINAJOHNAENON VALLEYPA00447402
MANKERREGINALDJPHILADELPHIAPA00707605
MARALDOMATTHEWHADDON TOWNSHIPNJ00696004
MARKSCHRISTOPHERMWHITEHALLPA00650905
MARROQUIN ARAGONCESARAWOODBRIDGEVA00753701
MARROQUINJORGEAHARRISBURGPA00367101
MARROQUINJOSELNEW CUMBERLANDPA00693801
MARROQUINKELLYKHARRISBURGPA05741401
MARTINANTHONYJPHILADELPHIAPA00666201
MARTINEZJEANETTE DEL CARMENRIVERDALEMD00721401
MARTINEZSARISWASHINGTONDC00748501
MARTINEZTEREZAWASHINGTONDC00748601
MARTINMAUDEPHILADELPHIAPA00497202
MARTINMICHAELAPHILADELPHIAPA00641605
MARTINOLUANNEHARBORCREEKPA0053840205
MARTINTURQUOISEKPHILADELPHIAPA057681020305
MASONRICHARDJHOLLANDPA00332705
MASOTESKRISTENBURLINGTONNJ05835805
MATECKICHRISTIANRCASA GRANDEAZ0066280405
MATTHEWSCHRISTAPITTSBURGHPA00708905
MATULWALTERGLANHAMMD00575701
MAUNZADAMDPHILADELPHIAPA00722905
MAZURELLIOTTMUNIONTOWNPA00730005
MCCALLABRADANEW MIDDLETOWNOH00602405
MCCAMONJOSHCOLUMBIANAOH00693301
MCCARRISONALEXSPITCAIRNPA06014801
MCCLOUDJAMESTHUNTINGTONWV00758001
MCCONNELLRYANPNORTH VERSAILLESPA06012301
MCCOYWILLIAMMASURYOH00437901
MCCREADYJOHNWARMINSTERPA00492501
MCCREARYJENNIFERLSHARONPA05672805
MCDONOUGHRYANPMONROVILLEPA06014901
MCERLEANMEGHANMORTONPA0601060405
MCGARRYPATRICKALOWELLVILLEOH00746301
MCGAUGHEYJOSEPHMASURYOH00590201
MCGEECONNORJMECHANICSBURGPA00644602
MCGRADYKYLEPLAINSPA00740705
MCGRADYRYANMPLAINSPA05928305
MCKEECHARLESRFRIENDSWOODTX00405205
MCKEEVERHEATHERGLENDORANJ00500805
MCMAHONBARTTTURNERSVILLENJ06010305
MCQUEENTORISELLERSVILLEPA0063450405
MEASANGELAREADINGPA00749904
MEDINA GARCIAILIANAGGLEN BURNIEMD00753601
MEDINA VELASQUEZPORFIRIOGLENARDENMD00756701
MEDINAISACCCLINTONMD00755901
MEJIAKEYRIXFORT WASHINGTONMD00754401
MELENDEZCHRISTIANYOUNGSTOWNOH05648502
MELENDEZJARELAREADINGPA006870020305
MENDEZMARIADPHILADELPHIAPA00647204
MERLINOSTEPHENJPHILADELPHIAPA00680005
MIDILEBRETTALEOLAPA00682801
MILADKIROLLOSKMOUNTVILLEPA00741101
MILESJOHNTHARRISBURGPA00741401
MILLANANTHONYSNANTICOKEPA00641801
MILLERJACOBRSTROUDSBURGPA00753201
MIRANDA ALVAREZANGELYYLANCASTERPA00760601
MIRANDAJULIOARLINGTONVA00754301
MISINAYJONATHANMHERMITAGEPA00698801
MOISES HERNANDEZ GUEVARAJOSEHBALTIMOREMD00752801
MOLINA REYESDAVIDUPPER DARBYPA00713201
MONCADAJAMELJDAMASCUSMD00657901
MONGANJAMESASTONPA05659805
MONROLAWRENCEPTRAFFORDPA00718001
MONTANARIMICHAELEETNAPA00720004
MONTANOROSARIOCWOODBRIDGEVA00753801
MOOREAMYERIEPA00665802
MOOREJAMESABELLMAWRNJ06014402
MORALESJOANCHARRISBURGPA00719001
MORANT JRJAMESMMOUNTVILLEPA00719802
MORRISJOSEPHNPHILADELPHIAPA00664401
MOSIERMICHAELJBERKELY HEIGHTSNJ05892405
MOSTELCHARLESJTURTLE CREEKPA00718101
MOTEN JRVICTORLNEW CUMBERLANDPA00721901
MOUNTAINAUSTINTLANCASTERPA00756202
MOYANOKEVINLBERWICKPA00693401
MUHAMADROMAINEHARRISBURGPA05741501
MUIJULIEBENSALEMPA00729805
MUIRCOLINTKEYMARMD00763803
MULLARKEYNICHOLASPALMYRANJ00669901
MURPHY SRELIJAHRHARRISBURGPA00747801
MURPHYJOHNFHARLEYSVILLEPA0063380405
MURPHYTIMOTHYJPITTSBURGHPA00760005
MUSICMUHIDINERIEPA00758301
MYERSRYANSWRIGHTSVILLEPA00750601
NEILSHELDONAMONROEVILLEPA00744801
NERISROSALIEPHILADELPHIAPA057611020305
NGUYENDUONGYPHILADELPHIAPA00702502
NGUYENHAO-HENRYDHARRISBURGPA00760101
NICKLASDYLANMGLEN BURNIEMD00730901
NOBLESZYMIERDPHILADELPHIAPA00708101
NOELJAMIELCOALPORTPA00751601
NOVAKMICHAELTNOTTINGHAMMD00678704
NUNEZJOSEAHARRISBURGPA00718701
O'BRIENJAMESRPITTSBURGHPA00747601
O'DONNELL IVWILLIAMPCHERRY HILLNJ00639005
O'DONNELLMATTHEWJPENNSAUKENNJ05835405
O'DONNELLMICHAELRCHERRY HILLNJ00620805
O'DONNELLWILLIAMPCHERRY HILLNJ00361905
OLDROYDBILLIEJNEW EAGLEPA00559305
OLDROYDERICGNEW EAGLEPA057483020405
OLESZCZYKGERALDJPHILADELPHIAPA05648202
OLIVERSABRAPHILADELPHIAPA00749701
OLOYEDERILWANAMIDDLETOWNPA00720201
OLSENCRAIGPHILADELPHIAPA00533605
OLSENDAVIDEHERSHEYPA0063170203
ONDEKDENNISTDUNMOREPA05750001
O'REILLYTERENCEALANGHORNEPA00004305
OROSCOJOSELITODREXEL HILLPA00713101
ORRISGREGORYAHARRISBURGPA00526105
OSEROFFSAMUELDBRISTOL PA05771605
OSTERARTHURALANCASTERPA00717401
OTTDANEASPRING GROVEPA00586804
OTTENIPATRICKAMCKEANPA0567290205
OWENSROBERTLLEMOYNEPA00719501
PADILLA JRLUISALANCASTERPA00714001
PADILLAKARLASREADINGPA06013401
PAGUAYANGELFWARRENOH00763501
PARKEROMARMIDDLETOWNPA00720401
PARKERSTEVENPEMBERTONNJ00670001
PARKKEVINALLENTOWNPA05770102
PARKSCOURTNEYEMT EPHRAIMNJ00763405
PARMERDARRENMLANCASTERPA00283105
PARSONMICHAELFLOURTOWNPA00683702
PATELSANJAYKUMARBPARSIPPANYNJ00378504
PATTERSONJOSEPHMMAPLE SHADENJ00643701
PAULINEDANIELJNEW CASTLEPA00723001
PEACHEYCOLEABELLEVILLEPA00748904
PENA GONZALEZOSCARLANCASTERPA00694301
PENICKRENEEMYOUNGSTOWNOH00758101
PEREZ LEONSAMUELLANCASTERPA00752401
PEREZCARLOSEHYATTSVILLEMD00754801
PEREZFAUSTOHARRISBURGPA00580601
PEREZWILFREDOPEQUEAPA00521105
PERGOLALOUISJCHARLEROIPA00764105
PERRYANDREWPITTSBURGHPA00710201
PETERSCHRISDMERCERPA00502801
PETERSDALERYORKPA00682701
PITZULO JRJOSEPHLEDINBURGPA00520502
PITZULOANDREWJPOLANDOH00756601
PITZULOPETERLNEW CASTLEPA00577101
POFFENBAUGHBRENDANMBRIDGEVILLEPA0075950405
POLLIARDDONALDEAPOLLOPA05929101
POPLARCHICKBRIANEDURYEAPA00052205
PORTER SRJAMALJPHILADELPHIAPA00582502
POSEYMARCUSOLANCASTERPA0071650205
POYELYSEMLANCASTERPA00561905
PRESSLEYJASONLREADINGPA00661301
PRICEREBECCADPHILADELPHIAPA00728701
PRINCEJACKSONKELDERSBURGMD00758205
PROCZKO JRLAWRENCEEHIGHSPIREPA00284705
PYSHERAARONJLANCASTERPA06011604
PYTSYKIEVGENCARNEGIEPA00750201
QUAYEPRINCEPHILADELPHIAPA00749601
QUIAMBAOANGELITOCBEAVER FALLSPA05929201
QUIMBYDYLANEAST LIVERPOOLOH00684201
RAABALBERTRPHILADELPHIAPA00676501
RAMIREZJOHANAREADINGPA06013201
RAMOSJOSERPHILADELPHIAPA057636020305
RAMOSRAYMONDSWRIGHTSVILLEPA00682601
RANDOLPHKATHRYNEPHILADELPHIAPA0592850405
RAVINSKASJOYCEAPECKVILLEPA00691105
RAYBURNBRANDONJBATON ROUGELA00622402
RAYJOHNWNEW DERRYPA06014601
RAYMOND JRRICKYABOARDMANOH00680301
RAYTROYAMOORESTOWNNJ0042330405
REDDICKCODYMBUTLERPA00762401
REDDICKJOSHUATBUTLERPA00762102
REESEJOHNWALIQUIPPAPA05768001
REICHENBACHISAIAHJLANCASTERPA00711504
REILLYJOSEPHAPOLLOPA00710401
REINHARDT JRROBERTKHAMILTONNJ0075260405
REINHARDTBRADLEWISTOWNPA00659401
REINHARDTDEVINMT UNIONPA00640501
REINMILLERBRIANDCHALFONTPA00619902
RENNERVIRGINIAAPITTSBURGHPA05712905
RESTREPOJHONWILMINGTONDE00643501
REYNOLDSRICHARDJHAVERTOWNPA0062470405
RHODESCHARLESTWEST GROVEPA00354205
RICHARDSALLISONRPITTSBURGHPA00750405
RICHARDSVESTONDUQUESNEPA00744401
RIEHLSHELDONELEOLAPA00734001
RINFRETMATTHEWJIM THORPEPA00707301
RIVERA JRISMAELLANCASTERPA00729001
RIVERACRISTOBALMIDDLETOWNPA00720501
RIVERAHUGOROXON HILLMD00755401
RIVERAJASONLLANCASTERPA00737602
RIZZETTOPERRYRSLATINGTONPA05761205
ROANE IIANTHONYSPHILADELPHIAPA00664001
ROBINSONNIKOLESFARRELLPA06014101
RODRIGUEZJULIODMIDDLETOWNPA00712602
RODRIGUEZLUISOYOUNGSTOWNOH00746601
ROGERSWILLIAMRREADINGPA00063705
ROMERO-ROJASALAINLANCASTERPA00642101
ROONEYSCOTTLPHILADELPHIAPA00759701
ROSA DE AZALYNNKSHENANDOAHPA00738705
ROSADOOSCARBANGORPA00730201
ROSALES VASQUEZROBERTOHARRISBURGPA00699201
ROSARIO RODRIGUEZANGELPHILADELPHIAPA00683901
ROSARIOANGELLPHILADELPHIAPA00761401
ROSENBERRYCOLEASHIPPENSBURGPA00639301
RUBIO FLORESFERNANDOUPPER DARBYPA00677901
RUCHJOELAMILTONPA00613205
RUDOLFCHRISTYNHAVERTOWNPA00698404
RUHLNATHANIELJIRWINPA0567400405
RUMBOLKEVINRGLASSBORONJ00679405
RUSSLER IIRICHARDMLEWISTOWNPA05771802
RUVORANDYSSAYLORSBURGPA00635601
RUVORICKYSBARTONSVILLEPA00635101
RYANBAILEYMSALEMOH00756301
RYSZJEFFREYMSWOYERSVILLEPA00752005
SALAZAR LOPEZFROILANAGLEN BURNIEMD00754101
SALAZARFROILANAGLEN BURNIEMD00730801
SALLAZRICHARDHUBBARDOH0075520205
SALLYJAMIELPOTTSTOWNPA0071430405
SALTARELLIMAUREENYARDLEYPA05741205
SALVADORALEXHOPATCONGNJ00569205
SAMS JRALLENRYOUNGSTOWNOH06009901
SAMS SRALLENRYOUNGSTOWNOH00485502
SAMSTINALYOUNGSTOWNOH00757901
SANDOVALBONIFACIADWOODBRIDGEVA00721601
SANDOVALWALTERAFALLS CHURCHVA00721701
SANGREY IIJAMESASINKING SPRINGSPA00660901
SANTARELLIANTHONYJREADINGPA00301502
SANTIAGOEDWINLANCASTERPA00717304
SANTOSJUANGALEXANDRIAVA00753501
SANUTELLI IIIMARIORCLAIRTONPA00742101
SARMIENTOJAIMEELANCASTERPA00698101
SAWYERS JRDARANAHARRISBURGPA00716302
SAYREDAVIDHPOLANDOH00723101
SCHAEFERDAVIDCEAST SPRINGFIELDPA0069590205
SCHANNAUERRICKYLTOWER CITYPA05931502
SCHENCKJOHNLWAPWALLOPENPA00181502
SCHOENNAGEL JRROBERTFREISTERSTOWNMD00471004
SCHULLERERICRJOHNSTOWNPA00546305
SCHWARZRYANGBIRD-IN-HANDPA00717605
SCIULLIMICHAELDPITTSBURGHPA00569502
SCOTLANDNICKOUSYMCKEESPORTPA00744901
SCOTTANTWONMIDDLETOWNPA00700902
SCOTTCOLESCONESTOGAPA00661901
SCOTTNAKIAJMIDDLETOWNPA00744101
SCOTTPATTIANNMIDDLETOWNPA00712701
SCOTTSCOTTTHIGHSPIREPA00720301
SEIFERTHMATTHEWPPITTSBURGHPA06012402
SELGRATHSAMANTHAAHARRISBURGPA00573404
SELLERSCORNELIUSPHILADELPHIAPA00245502
SELLERSKEITHENORTH VERSAILLESPA05924601
SELLERSTONIAPHILADELPHIAPA000576020305
SHADLESCOTTATRAFFORDPA00667801
SHANKCASSANDRAMFORKED RIVERNJ00762605
SHAUKATIRFANMULLICA HILLNJ00065502
SHAWWILLIAMWBENSALEMPA00763205
SHENKDONALDLLANCASTERPA00741201
SHERBINEDONALDELEEPERPA00757202
SHORTSCLIFFJCARNEGIEPA0013010405
SHULTZALDENRSOMERDALENJ05968702
SHURELDSUMM HAWAPHILADELPHIAPA00132702
SIBBACHDAVIDLMECHANICSBURG PA00500302
SIDERSWALTERSFOREST HILLMD00757702
SIERRABRYANMOUNTAIN TOPPA00713801
SIMMONSPIXIEMPHILADELPHIAPA00329205
SINGHNEHERUSOMERVILLENJ05891805
SINNNIKOLASPFAYETTEVILLEPA00749002
SIPOSJORDANRATLANTICPA00687104
SKUNDRICHJOSEPHPITTSBURGHPA00727101
SLACKDARRENGBURLINGTON TWPNJ0049470405
SLACKISAACLPITTSBURGHPA00727201
SLAVINSKIJOHNEDOUGLASSVILLEPA00708302
SLOTTERBACKANDREAAGIRARDVILLEPA00697105
SMITH JRTIMOTHYNFREDERICADE05766205
SMITHARRONPOLANDOH00635801
SMITHHUNTERPTOWSONMD00760204
SMITHJEROMEWPHILADELPHIAPA00731801
SMITHJORDANKYEADONPA00731701
SMITHNICHOLASMSOMERDALENJ0068690405
SMITHRAYMONDPHILADELPHIAPA00131502
SMITHTONYJNEW CASTLEDE00339305
SMITHWILLIEMCKEESPORTPA00744601
SNEDEKEREMILYBEAVER FALLSPA00647102
SNURKOWSKIKRISTINAMCAMP HILLPA00705304
SNYDERHOLLYABETHLEHEMPA00707905
SNYDERWILLIAMJSTROUDSBURGPA00760302
SOLANOESTEBANALANCASTERPA00741601
SOMISHKABETHABETHLEHEMPA00763105
SOMMERCHRISTOPHERWAMBRIDGEPA00676405
SOMMERTIMOTHYJBELLEFONTEPA0577170204
SOPERSTEPHANIEBALTIMOREMD05892005
SOROKAMICHAELAPOLANDOH05930801
SOROKAWILLIAMJPOLANDOH0047540305
SOUTHPAULAJPITTSBURGHPA00245405
SPELLSDARAAPITTSBURGHPA00763001
SPENCER JRDAVIDWPITTSBURGHPA00656802
SPERRYWILLIAMJPITTSBURGHPA00707505
STAUBMARLINALLENTOWNPA00681101
STEFKOVICMATTHEWDDEPTFORDNJ00658105
STEFKOVICMICHAELDEPTFORDNJ0033290405
STENHOUSE JRROBERTATURTLE CREEKPA00765201
STENHOUSEMICHAELDPITTSBURGHPA00763301
STENHOUSEROBERTPITTSBURGHPA00761002
STEPHEN JRLENARDPHILADELPHIAPA00728401
STERLINGWILLIAMTFORTY FORTPA05889005
STEWARTKEENANMPHILADELPHIAPA00735601
STEWARTWILLIAMWFARMINGTONPA00245205
STICKLERBRANDONJCARLISLEPA00716704
STILESJASONFBANGORPA00669201
STILLMANJAYSONBHANOVERPA00646302
STIPCIANOSANTHONYYOUNGSTOWNOH00658401
STIPCIANOSIGNACIOYOUNGSTOWNOH00651401
STOCKUMICHAELRMEDIAPA00500405
STOLTZFUSLLOYDMKINZERSPA00741501
STOUGHWENDYJWRIGHTSVILLEPA00682501
STRAUSERJOSEPHWLEWISTOWNPA00640401
STRINGFELLOW IVJAMESEBURNHAMPA00765501
STUTZMANASHLEENLANCASTERPA00745702
STUTZMANLYNNDMECHANICSBURGPA0052040305
SUCKAUWALTERLANCASTERPA0072540205
SUDIAJONATHANSALEMOH06015301
SULJICMIDHATERIEPA00621301
SUNDAYDAVIDJETTERSPA05837102
SWANSONERIKJPHILADELPHIAPA00691705
SWARTZSTONETHARRISON CITYPA00733901
TANNAKRISHIJCARTERETNJ00667905
TARANOVMAXWELLYNEW CASTLEPA00758601
TARCIJONASZYDRUNASPITTSBURGHPA06014701
TAVAREZ-URENAANTONIOLANCASTERPA00704901
TAVERASJOSEEALLENTOWNPA00633101
TAYLORANDREDUQUESNEPA00744501
THOMASANTHONYKLANCASTERPA00716801
THOMASSHAYNERHANOVERPA06014501
THOMASSTEVEAPITTSBURGHPA00682402
THOMPSONBRADYLAKRONPA00750701
THOMPSONKINTEJODENTONMD00725504
THORMANBRUCEENEW CASTLEPA05892801
TIGNEY JRDARRELLEPITTSBURGHPA00764801
TILLEYLAURENDLEWISBERRRYPA00630604
TOMLINNICHOLUSPITTSBURGHPA00745001
TONEYJOSHUARGLOUCESTER CITYNJ00761601
TORNATOREDARINSTYRONEPA00696302
TORRESABIMAELWHITEHALLPA0064910305
TRANHUETBREINIGSVILLEPA05926403
TREADWAY JRALLENDCOLUMBIAPA00593502
TREADWAY SRALLENDEAST PETERSBURGPA00731101
TREHERNESCOTTJSTEWARTSTOWNPA00663004
TREMBULAKELIJAHHARWICKPA00746701
TROVINGERSETHWFREDERICKSBURGPA00699604
TROWBRIDGEKEITHMPITTSBURGHPA00744201
TUBBSLUKEJGROVE CITYPA007232
TURANE SRCURTISDMIDDLETOWNPA00747702
TURNERJOHNRPHILADELPHIAPA000317020305
VAIHINGERZACHARYPALMYRANJ05740601
VALERIO PERDOMONARCISOSTAFFORDVA00721501
VAN GENTJASONREAST PETERSBURGPA00741301
VAN HORNBEVERLEYJMERCERPA0047620305
VASQUEZDANIELLEPITTSBURGHPA00747202
VASQUEZJOSELEOLAPA00742201
VEDDERMICHAELBWEST DEPTFORDNJ00538102
VEGAJOSELLANCASTERPA06014201
VEGAJUANRMANASSASVA00754001
VELASQUEZFERNANDOPARSIPPANYNJ00609004
VELEZYADELIZEALLENTOWNPA00690103
VENASTEVENAPHILADELPHIAPA00510205
VERNON JRROBERTSPITTSBURGHPA00765101
VERNONHARRYSWEST NEWTONPA05924502
VETTESE JRROBERTAMOUNT ROYALNJ00726001
VILLAFUERTE MEJIAJOSE ANTONIOBALTIMOREMD00725901
VILLATORO PADILLADIEGOCOLUMBIANAOH00727801
VILLIANOMARKJPEN ARGYLPA06011802
VINJAMURIANANTHKEXTONPA00088505
VOGAN JRROBERTCNEW CASTLEPA00700401
VOZARBRENDENMBUTLERPA00762301
VRANACHARLESEPITTSBURGHPA05928701
WACHTROBERTEPULASKIPA00467401
WAGNER JRBRIANKLEBANONPA00711804
WALKER IIIWILLIEALANSDOWNEPA0073150305
WALKERICAPHILADELPHIAPA00760805
WALSHBERNARDAPHILADELPHIAPA00761301
WANKMILLERJULIEHBENSALEMPA00762705
WARD JRANDREWOWEST DEPTFORDNJ00133105
WARNERMADISONBGROVE CITYPA00737001
WARNERTODDAGROVE CITYPA00496202
WASHINGTONXAVIERPITTSBURGHPA00684301
WATERMANJOHNTCOATESVILLEPA00557802
WAYNEBRADLEYAAKRONOH00653405
WENRICHDEANRLITITZPA057712020305
WERZINSKYYVONNEMIDDLETOWNPA00598504
WETZELDANIELAMERCERPA00736501
WHITECHRISTOPHERJBEL AIRMD05721505
WHITEJAMESHAPOLLOPA00764002
WHITEKEVINGMCKEESPORTPA05924701
WHITTENDAVIDCELKRIDGEMD00612002
WILDERQUVONTEKPITTSBURGHPA00733501
WILKINSJOHNCSEWELLNJ00673205
WILKINSTHOMASJCENTRE HALLPA007224020305
WILLIAMS IIITYRONEDHARRISBURGPA05969801
WILLIAMS JRVERNONAPITTSBURGHPA00743601
WILLIAMS SRMICHAELJWILMINGTONDE00762001
WILLIAMSAKEEMPHILADELPHIAPA00731901
WILLIAMSCHRISTOPHERACARLISLEPA00760901
WILLIAMSKELLILPITTSBURGHPA00680905
WILLIAMSOZARIEPITTSBURGHPA00745101
WILLSWILLIAMHNEW BRIGHTONPA00759101
WILSON JRKENNETHWMCKEESPORTPA00764901
WILSONJOHNCEAST BANGORPA00635501
WINNEGANCARLAPHILADELPHIAPA05892505
WISEDELANEYKDENVERPA00739305
WOLF IIICHARLESRHARRISBURGPA00611805
WOLFJAMIELMCKEES ROCKSPA0072500405
WOLSTSTEVIERALLENTOWNPA00651005
WOLTEMATEJESSICATRYDALPA00648404
WOMELDORFTIMOTHYRVANDERGRIFTPA00727301
WORKMANYOLANDAMPHILADELPHIAPA00749401
WRIGHTJOHNFLANCASTERPA00666102
WYNNCLIFFORDJCORRYPA00670401
YARDANTHONYFMALVERNPA00646702
YEPINGPHILADELPHIAPA00749501
YINGLINGMARILOULYORKPA00053205
YODERJAREDLANCASTERPA00742001
YOSTJOYLINNOLANCASTERPA00712404
YOUNGANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA00732101
YOUNGANTONLBALTIMOREMD00730601
YOUNGJASONAWAYNESBOROPA05721805
YURNET JRJUANLANCASTERPA00749201
YURSHIAJOHNPBEAVER FALLSPA00467201
ZANGHIMATTHEWSCRANTONPA05836301
ZARICKGEORGEJCOAL TOWNSHIPPA00627805
ZEMBROSKICINDYMERIEPA06015402
ZHURAVSKYYOLEHCARNEGIEPA00750001
ZIEGLERRANDALLSSILVERDALEPA00478502
ZIEMKEDAXBPITTSBURGHPA00690601
ZUCHNIAKMAREKPNORRISTOWNPA05770402
ZYSKMATTHEWMPHILADELPHIAPA0023410305
Revised Date: 7/11/2024