Individuals Certified to Perform Lead Remediation Work

LEAD CLASS CODES
LAST NAME FIRST NAME INIT CITY STATE CERT # 01 02 03 04 05
ACKERKYLEMKUTZTOWNPA00690905
ADKINS-COILTERRYEAST LIVERPOOLOH00694001
ALBERTSONALYSONMLANGHORNEPA0063520405
ALLENDENISECOAMERCERPA00649702
ALLISON-CASEYTANYABETHLEHEMPA060127020305
ALSTONERICALLENTOWNPA0063940203
ALVAREZ-FERRERPEDROLANCASTERPA00641901
AMALFITANO JRROBERTJPROSPECT PARKPA00686401
ANDERSON JR.RAYMONDEAST PITTSBURGHPA00672002
ANDERSONANTHONYMPHILADELPHIAPA00676101
ANDRECHIKMARKDMARIETTAPA05629305
ARDIZONIGUYEDUNMOREPA05750201
ARGUSTMATTHEWJJERMYNPA00437005
ATKISSONTROYDMEDFORDNJ00687901
AUQUI MAZAOSCAREUPPER DARBYPA00678101
BABALOLAAYODEJIPHILADELPHIAPA00634804
BACHETTIJOHNAPITTSBURGHPA05931202
BACHMANERICAEPITTSBURGHPA05766402
BACULIKTHOMASPGLENSHAWPA0068570405
BAGDASSARIAN JRDONALDLYOUNGSTOWNOH05769902
BAINBRIDGEFREDNMINERSVILLEPA00157405
BAKERANDREWJPERRY HALLMD00678605
BALDAUFJ NICHOLASGIBSONIAPA05736605
BALDWINDAVONHARRISBURGPA00698501
BALDWINLEVONHARRISBURGPA00677401
BALISTRIERI JR.JOSEPHCSEWICKLEYPA00657002
BALTRUSAITISMICHAELRTHROOPPA00625705
BANKOSSEANMPEN ARGYLPA00674302
BARRERAMARIOWILMINGTONDE00551001
BARRETOALEJANDROPHILADELPHIAPA006313020305
BARTHMICHAELWOODBURY HEIGHTSNJ00634405
BATESSHAWNRPITTSBURGHPA00675701
BAYERJUSTINTPITTSBURGHPA00695101
BEATTYBENJAMINRLEWISOWN PA00659501
BECKHAM JRRODMANNLANCASTERPA00691401
BEESONKELLINEWARKDE05772005
BEISEIGELMICHAELRIDLEY PARKPA00101502
BELLISHDAVIDSLEETONIAOH00641301
BELOSTEPHENTPHILADELPHIAPA057635020305
BENITEZDIEGOMPHILADELPHIAPA00662501
BENNETTDONNYJBLAKELYPA00373001
BERKOSKISTEVENJCONESTOGAPA05771105
BEST JRMICHAELDUNMOREPA05749501
BETHUNEANDREAPHILADELPHIAPA00692101
BIGGINSBRUCEAALIQUIPPAPA00450102
BILLEHBISHARASALLENTOWNPA06009102
BISHOPBRYANTTGREENCASTLEPA05970902
BLACKFORRESTALANCASTERPA0583610205
BLACKKRISTOPHERWARRENOH00688301
BLAWNVINCENTRNEWTON FALLSOH05969202
BODNARBRADJNORTH VERSALIES PA00667001
BOONEOTISTRENTONNJ05968202
BORDENICKERICSPITTSBURGHPA05703705
BORTNERMERLPMAPLE SHADENJ05770502
BOSLEYGRAHAMYOUNGSTOWNOH00688401
BOULTONWILLIAMYOUNGSTOWNOH05648601
BOULWAREDERRICKLBALTIMOREMD00679104
BRAGGSDARNELLSCRANTONPA00658701
BRANCH JRGARYAHARRISBURGPA00694401
BRANCHJORDANMIDDLETOWNPA00685801
BRESLINJAMESWHAVERTOWNPA00443502
BRICKNERDAVIDNEW WATERFORDOH00577501
BRINCATDINALONG PONDPA00690001
BRINKERCRAIGWCOLUMBIANAOH00696501
BROBSTCOLTINLHANOVER TOWNSHIPPA00686605
BRODERICKLEERPITTSBURGHPA00640002
BROWERMICHAELJHAGERSTOWNMD00554402
BROWN IIIROBERTWPHILADELPHIAPA00681801
BROWN IIIWILLIAMHWARRENOH00692901
BROWNBRIANMPALMYRAPA05770802
BROWNENICHOLASHARRISBURGPA00677501
BROWNSCOTTCMAPLE SHADENJ00533701
BRYANRUBENWHITEHALLPA00690301
BRYSONBERNARDJWALLINGFORDPA00699405
BURCHJHABARRPHILADELPHIAPA00689501
BURCKURE JRJIMEAST MCKEESPORTPA06012101
BURKHARTALBERTJPITTSBURGHPA00675801
BURNETTJORDANASHARON PA00671601
BURTONOTISIPHILADELPHIAPA00644401
BURYCLAYTONSHARRISBURGPA00658801
BYRDTIMOTHYALLENTOWNPA00690201
CALIGURIGINAMPITTSBURGHPA05736905
CALIGURIJASONAPITTSBURGHPA05737005
CALLANDERMARKAGREENVILLEPA00656601
CAMPBELL JR.CLINTONJTURTLE CREEKPA05748401
CAMPBELLEVAMPHILADELPHIAPA0069640405
CAMPBELLMICHAELAGIBSONIAPA00648005
CAMPBELLRYANPCHERRY HILLNJ00659305
CANDELARIADOLORESPGLOUCESTER CITYNJ00053902
CANDELARIOISAACROCHESTERNY05835301
CARCHEDIVITOFLOWELLVILLEOH00653901
CARTERTIMOTHYSWARRENOH00697701
CARULLIMARCODHUNTINGDON VLYPA0002330405
CARWISETYSONSLANCASTERPA00691301
CASCIATO JRDANIELJPITTSBURGHPA00574205
CASCIATOJUDEEAPITTSBURGHPA0005860405
CASEYMICHAELTWOOLWICH TOWNSHIPNJ00650404
CASH JRCLARKAMCKEES ROCKSPA00629601
CASSIDYJACOBMNORTH BRADDOCKPA05924301
CHAMBERLINJOHNRWINDSORPA00211902
CHANCHARLESMTOWNSENDDE00665705
CHAPUISMATHIEUGNEWTOWNPA0067800405
CHARBITMATITIAJACKSONNJ0576510405
CHASEJARREDMARSPA0066410405
CHAVEZ LOPEZMIGUELALANCASTERPA00685401
CHAVEZREINALDOGLANCASTERPA00684801
CHAYKIN JRWILLIAMJFAIRLESS HILLSPA0573610405
CHEAZWILLIAMMAYS LANDINGNJ05737501
CHEN-GONZALEZMIGUELAWOODBRIDGEVA00460101
CHENOWETHHEATHERLPARKVILLEMD00682204
CHEPELOVVIACHESLAVERIEPA05748601
CHERRYSTEVENLEWISTOWNPA00640201
CHIPPSASHLEYJPITTSBURGH PA00663102
CHOWWILLIAMCMONTGOMERYPA00669604
CIESLEWICZRAYMONDJMCKEESPORTPA00679601
CINTRON PABONABIGNOEWARRENOH00692701
CIRILOELIOENAILANCASTERPA00632901
CLARKBRIANBURDENTOWNNJ0005040305
CLARKMICHAELADELRANNJ05722602
CLELANDTOMJCORTLANDOH00672801
CLEVERJOSEPHMSCRANTONPA00501801
CLINEEDWARDEBEAVER FALLSPA00569702
COCCIARDIJOSEPHAMECHANICSBURGPA00639903
COHENASHERPHILADELPHIAPA05761304
COLALILLOGINAMPHILADELPHIAPA05881702
COLLEDGENILDAALLENTOWNPA00665905
CONLEYFAONLPITTSBURGHPA00693705
CONNORPATRICKTBALTIMOREMD00532805
CONNORSMARKTHILLSBOROUGHNJ00208904
CONWAYSEANSOUTH ABINGTON TWPPA05767102
COOKWILLIAMTETTERSPA00573102
COOPERJERRODNEWTON FALLSOH00689301
COOPERJOSHUANEWTON FALLSOH00689201
COPELANDWILLIAMJPHILADELPHIAPA00463805
COPLEYDONALDLMERCERPA05763901
CORDESGERALDHAMBRIDGEPA00658301
CORLELONNIERSHIPPENSBURGPA05951301
CORRENTIMATTHEWDBORDENTOWNNJ00697901
CORTESJOSHUAPHILADELPHIAPA00677001
CORTEZDOUGLASBELTSVILLEMD00573001
COZMAEMILPHILADELPHIAPA05881802
CRAWFORDDAVIDJCANFIELDOH05673702
CRIDERGREGORYWWAYNESBOROPA05723002
CRIDGEBRIANSSTRABANEPA00661501
CRIDGEPATRICKJCORNEGIEPA00660401
CRIPPENMONICADPHILADELPHIAPA00359005
CUEVASTITODREXEL HILLPA00331502
CUKFARUKERIEPA00697601
CULBRETHPAULLANCASTERPA06009002
CURRAN JRMICHAELVDREXEL HILLPA00507202
CURRYRONALDLPHILADELPHIAPA00463701
CZARNOWSKIMIECZYSLAWLINDENNJ00080302
DALESSIOFRANKPHILADELPHIAPA00664201
DAMELIO JRCHARLESJWAYNESBURGOH00698301
D'APOLITOJOHNEBOARDMANOH00693201
DAVIS JRCHARLESBEAVER FALLSPA05760901
DAVISAYANNAPHILADELPHIAPA00684401
DAVISONSAMUELWILMINGTONDE00525502
DAVISPAULMSPRING CITYPA0600940405
DAVISTHOMASWARREN OH00694101
DE PAZMAURICIOAWARRENOH00692801
DEHONNEYAARIQUEPITTSBURGHPA00684001
DEHONNEYJERMAINEBPITTSBURGHPA05929501
DEHONNEYMONALPITTSBURGHPA00365301
DEITZEDWARDMEDIAPA0589060405
DELGADOABDULPHILADELPHIAPA00687301
DELGADOFATAMAHPHILADELPHIAPA00681301
DELGADOMICHAELPHILADELPHIAPA00681501
DELGADOMONICAPHILADELPHIAPA00681401
DELYCURENATHANIELEERIEPA00686001
DENENNOLINDAPKENNETT SQUAREPA00014902
DEPALMAMATTHEWSBERLINNJ00509805
DEPASQUALEDOMINICRWENONAHNJ00685302
DERCOLEDOMINICKMWOODBRIDGENJ00615505
DERENICKBRIANMSPRING BRK TWPPA00414005
DETRICKARNOLDGDICKSON CITYPA00511501
DEVINEJOSHUATCOLUMBIAPA00682901
DIAZ-GUEVARAJONYPHILADELPHIAPA00643901
DIAZJOSEMALLENTOWNPA00699001
DIEHLREBEKAHNETCONGNJ0589170405
DIMICHELE IIDREWDPHILADELPHIAPA05632405
DIOGOPANZOPHILADELPHIAPA00463605
DITSONBENJAMINKEVANS CITYPA00679202
DLWGOSHSETHSTRUTHERSOH00680501
DOLINSKYMICHAELOLYPHANTPA05750101
DOMENICKMARKANEW CASTLEPA05892901
DOMINGUEZETHANJSALEMOH00696201
DOMINGUEZRANDYLSALEMOH05737202
DONOVANJENNIFERLWILMINGTONDE0067260405
DORSEYBRETTRSALEMNJ00620002
DOSSJONATHANNEWARKDE00694901
DOSS-STATENMIKHINEWARKDE00695001
DOUGHERTYMARAENEW PHILADELPHIAOH05740905
DOVEYAARONMPITTSBURGHPA05741905
DRAKEEMLYNWILMINGTONDE0069800405
DRAWBAUGHROBERTDMOUNT JOYPA006303020304
DUAEFRAIMPHILADELPHIAPA00608202
DUNCANRANDYSNEW CASTLEPA00697301
EAGERANTHONYCMOUNTVILLEPA05768301
EAGERDARLENECMILLERSVILLEPA05767702
EBANKSLINVALJNEW CASTLEDE00619501
EBANKSSTACYYNEW CASTLEDE00617402
EDDINGERBRETTABELLEFONTEPA00635705
EDGELLTHOMASSEAST LIVERPOOLOH00680101
EDWARDSMARCUSAALLENTOWNPA00690801
EGALJASONHARRISBURGPA06008604
EGEAMANDAMLEVITTOWNPA00561104
EIBELLWILLIAMJMAPLE SHADENJ00531002
EISEMANWALTERCPITTSBURGHPA00663502
ELAHEE IINAZEEREVANS CITYPA00697505
ELDRIDGE SRDENNISJPHILADELPHIAPA00505102
ENGLEHARTTODDRWRIGHTSVILLEPA05956501
ENGLERTDENNISJN VERSAILEESPA05931902
ENSLEYHENRYCHERRY HILLNJ00682105
ESCHELAINELLANCASTERPA00671205
EVANJOHNSBOARDMANOH0583560205
EVANSCRYSTALPHILADELPHIAPA003413020305
EVELERLARRYERED LIONPA00332502
EVOLAJOSEPHINECNAZARETHPA00678402
FAZLICELDINERIEPA00499801
FAZLICIRMELAERIEPA00574502
FEENEYCALIMOAKDALEPA00694505
FEKETYSHAWNLOWELLVILLEOH00695201
FELDERKEVINCWILLIAMSTOWNNJ05749202
FELDERKEVINAWILLIAMSTOWNNJ00628801
FELDERMYRONJLANCASTERPA00674901
FELIZ-CRUZDINZEYDLANCASTERPA00684701
FERIZOVICASMIRERIEPA00617801
FERIZOVICRAJFAERIEPA00656102
FIORELLIJOHNPSEWELLNJ00479905
FITTS JR.DARRYLPHILADELPHIAPA00666301
FITTS SR.DARRYLPHILADELPHIAPA00666601
FITZGERALD JRJAMESDPULASKIPA05893101
FOLTZCHRISTYAHERMITAGEPA05672602
FONTANEZJOELCAMPBELLOH00652601
FORSTERIANHATBOROPA00333305
FOXMICHAELELANSDALEPA00659602
FRANZMARKMONROE TWPNJ00068905
FRASERWILLIAMMVANDERGRIFTPA00295302
FRENCHERICARDOMPHILADELPHIAPA0023420205
FREYJONATHANCLANCASTERPA00683401
FREYJORDANCWASHINGTON BOROPA00683501
FREYSINGERJOSHUAHUMMELSTOWNPA00687501
FRIDAY JRMARKMONACAPA00650601
FUHRMANSTEPHENPMECHANICSBURGPA0066360304
FULTZDANIELRMILROYPA00640101
FUNKHOUSERRUSSELTDURHAMPA00182805
FYNESBARBARA ANNEWYNNEWOODPA00494405
GABRIELBRANDONPLYMOUTHPA05931002
GAFFNEYNICHOLASJMAPLE SHADENJ00666804
GALASSOANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA05967405
GALLAGHEREDWARDCLANCASTERPA00536801
GAMARROHILDAPHILADELPHIAPA00643201
GANDIA SRGARYLWEST READINGPA00114402
GARCIAALBERTOANEWARKNJ00693501
GARCIAKENNETHFYORKPA00642301
GARICADEMERIEPA00655001
GARLANDCHADFARRELLPA00665601
GARRETTAARONWARRENOH05956701
GEERONALDKPITTSBURGHPA00685601
GEHRING JRWILLIAMACANFIELDOH05737102
GEORGEBENANEW CASTLEPA00644902
GERMER JRRICHARDCDENVERPA05741105
GERMERKATHRYNEDENVERPA05748805
GERMERMICHELEMARIETTAPA00698204
GIBSONBRADLEYEAST LIVERPOOLOH00680401
GILLIEIANSPITTSBURGHPA00686205
GINDERROBERTMIDDLETOWNPA00093301
GLOVERMICHAELCINDEPENDENCEOH00653205
GONZALEZ IIICECILIOCATASAUQUAPA00401602
GONZALEZROGELIOBANGORPA00679001
GONZALEZWILTONPHILADELPHIAPA00595601
GOODLINGNATHANWYORK HAVENPA00643001
GOODWINRAYDANNAPOLISMD05891305
GORDONALBERTWARRINGTONPA00677704
GOSEKWITOLDWASHINGTON CROSSINGPA00471202
GRAHAMTIMOTHYYOUNGSTOWNOH00689101
GRANDLEANTHONYSLANCASTERPA00661001
GRANT JR.RODNEYLALIQUIPPA PA00660601
GRATZCRAIGMPLYMOUTH MEETINGPA00620705
GRAUPENSPERGERJOHN-THOMASMARYSVILLEPA00523204
GREENEMILTONJPHILADELPHIAPA00684601
GREGORYCOREYAOAKMONTPA00695401
GRIERSHELDONWHARRISBURGPA05969901
GROVELUCASTTHOMASVILLEPA00664604
GUERREROIBERALANCASTERPA00436901
GUERREROJAVIERALLENTOWNPA00672101
GUINUPMICHAELAWEST DEPTFORDNJ00587501
GULADAVIDHANOVER TOWNSHIPPA00517305
GUNSTROBERTJTUCKERTONNJ00026902
GUTIERREZMAURICIOPHILADELPHIAPA00681901
HAJISAPHILADELPHIAPA00639205
HALLCEDRICPHILADELPHIAPA00662401
HALLSHIRLEYPHILADELPHIAPA00483302
HAMLETT IICHARLESWPENN HILLSPA006855
HAMMJUSTINPITTSBURGHPA05929401
HAMMONDBRYANTERIEPA00678302
HANIBLE SRMICHAELPHILADELPHIAPA00693601
HANNAELIEALLENTOWNPA00335102
HANNAMARIOENAZARETHPA0568630102
HANNAMONIFALLENTOWNPA00656902
HANNARODOLFALLENTOWNPA00335302
HANNONKIMBERLYANEW CASTLEPA05928602
HANSONANDREWLSHIPPENSBURGPA05968305
HARRIS IISAINTLPITTSBURGHPA00680701
HARRISONNORMANPHILADELPHIAPA00318805
HARRISTIMOTHYAHERMITAGEPA00568501
HARTMANJAMESDCOLUMBIAPA00648602
HARTMANJOHNDWILLOW STREETPA0005160205
HAYES-TONEYROBINDLANCASTERPA00662205
HELMSSTEPHENRSPRINGFIELDPA00529202
HENRYALBERTCPHILADELPHIAPA00662301
HERNANDEZFLORINDOPHILADELPHIAPA00643101
HERSHDAVIDAALLENTOWNPA05968905
HILINSKIDAVIDFWARMINSTERPA00038705
HILLANDRERPHILADELPHIAPA00692001
HIRALDOALEJANDROHAZELTONPA00640801
HOGANVINCENTJSEWELLNJ00508502
HOLVAMICHAELEBANGORPA00669301
HONAKER JRTHOMASENEWPORTPA00683001
HORNJOSEPHSVOORHEESNJ00511305
HOROWITZLORIIPITTSBURGHPA05736805
HOUSERSCOTTMCARLISLEPA00602104
HOWELL IIIOTISRMONROEVILLEPA0068970102
HUDACH JRSCOTTDNEW CASTLEPA059672020405
HUGHESMICHAELJNEW CASTLEPA05969102
HUMBLEJEREMYTLOGAN TOWNSHIPNJ0596880405
HUNTERWILLIAMYOUNGSTOWN OH00655901
HURDJAMESDMAHAFFEYPA00432901
HURLGERALDHSHARPSVILLEPA00183502
HURLGERALDASHARPSVILLEPA00698701
HURLRONALDHSHARPSVILLEPA00698601
HUTSELLRYANPHILADELPHIAPA05951205
IANNACONEANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA00681601
IKENNAEDEMMBETHEL PARKPA00679701
IRELANDCHRISTOPHERMGIBSONIAPA00685004
IRVINEJOHNLIRVONAPA00433001
ISSTALPHILADELPHIAPA00671902
ITALIANOJOHNJCANFIELDOH0044570305
IVANKOVICMENSUDERIEPA00698901
JACKSONDALERPITTSBURGHPA00629701
JACKSONDEREKPITTSBURGHPA00597702
JACKSONELISHAWWEXFORD PA05765702
JACKSONLAWRENCEDPHILADELPHIAPA00368305
JACKSONTIMOTHYDSTEELTONPA00687701
JACKSONWILLIAMEBEARDE05968001
JACQUESABUBACAHARRISBURGPA00632502
JACQUESMUHAMMADHARRISBURGPA05881602
JAMESSEANRPITTSBURGHPA05703905
JANFIROZJAMISONPA00186304
JAROSZ SRMARKSEWELLNJ00683301
JAROSZGERHARDJPHILADELPHIAPA00683201
JAROSZJANTRENTONNJ00461301
JENKSALBERTWE MCKEESPORTPA00678801
JENSENFRANCISRPROSPECT PARKPA00490602
JIMMIE JRTHOMASDUNMOREPA00389002
JODONKEVINTBELLEFONTEPA0064100104
JOHNSONANDREGODENTONMD05770205
JOHNSONCHARLESANEW CASTLEPA00474402
JOHNSONCHRISTOPHERJALTOONAPA00183905
JOHNSTONJASONEAST LIVERPOOLOH00680201
JONES JRMARKPHILADELPHIA PA00694701
JONESERICJWAMPUMPA05893001
JONESMATTHEWHWILMINGTONDE00308705
JONESMERVINSALINEVILLEOH05762601
JORDONEKDARRENYOUNGSTOWNOH00692301
JOSEPHBRIANMDRESHERPA00666905
JUVIER-CARRERAPEDROLANCASTERPA00695601
KAHRIMANOVICMELDINERIEPA00647901
KAHRIMANOVICMELIHAERIEPA00617702
KAHRIMANOVICRUSMIRERIEPA05761601
KALEBRENDONHUBBARDOH00689001
KAMARASPETERDPITTSBURGH PA06008802
KANEKENNETHGLENOLDENPA00525802
KAPPLINSAVANNAHEYORKPA00671805
KARGARHUSANERIEPA00673901
KAROLYCHRISTOPHERPHILADELPHIAPA00642405
KAUFFMANKEVINMIDDLETOWNPA00618105
KAUFHOLDSTEVENMWRIGHTSVILLEPA06008505
KAUFMANGERSHONLAKEWOODNJ00480405
KEENEL. WAYNELANCASTERPA05767905
KEITH-SMITHWILLIAMJPHILADELPHIAPA00684501
KELLY JRELLWOODEMCCELLANDTOWNPA00634002
KELLYBRIANPMUNHALLPA00524805
KERNSTEPHANIELNEW CUMBERLANDPA00628504
KERRPAULGNORTH EASTMD00009205
KESHISHIANHAGOPPHILADELPHIAPA05889302
KHALOSPETROBUSHKILLPA00679302
KHIMICHDMITRIYBROOKLYNNY00426805
KLINEBRANDONSNEW BEDFORDPA05891401
KLINEDUSTINDNEW BEDFORD PA00662701
KLINEROBERTDNEW BEDFORDPA00555501
KNORRCHRISTAJNANTICOKEPA00405604
KOPENHAVERGREGWEST CREEKNJ00008905
KORGESKIJACOBDUNMOREPA05749701
KOZYTYLERJMASONTOWNPA00681201
KRAMERHANSPWAYNEPA05674205
KREAMERROBERTMHARRISBURGPA06013104
KRUEGERGREGORYJDENVILLENJ00545905
KRUEGERHALEYRFLEETWOODPA00665505
KUCHINSKIDAVIDLWEST LAWNPA00573305
KUHNSMARSHAJHARRISBURGPA00434405
KYLORDANIELLLEBANONPA00536702
LALAMACONCEZIOHERMITAGEPA00691601
LANDSBERGERGEORGEMEAST PALESTINEOH00672701
LASSALLEMARIABANGORPA05771902
LAURIADENNISAMCKEES ROCKSPA05741605
LEONLUISMLANCASTERPA00697001
LEON-MILIANCESARKENSINGTONMD00651302
LESLIEBRANDONRPITTSBURGHPA00679801
LETURGEYELIZABETHHPITTSBURGHPA00688105
LIMSOKEALANCASTERPA00691901
LINDEMUTHBARRYTDUNMOREPA00388902
LINSKIDANIELCBREINIGSVILLEPA00055605
LISNEYADRIENNERMILLERSVILLEPA05768202
LIVESAYBROOKEEASTONPA05931605
LLOYD JRPAULDWILMINGTONDE00588402
LONGLEYJEFFREYPBROWN MILLSNJ05737402
LONGMARYLANCASTERPA00052105
LOVETTDAWNTRENTONNJ00675201
LOVETTKRISTENTRENTONNJ00675301
LOVETTSHANICELTRENTON NJ00654601
LOVETTSHANTELLISTTRENTONNJ00675101
LOWRY JRTERENCEWPHILADELPHIAPA00630705
LUCAS JRWAYNEJWILMERDINGPA05924401
LUCASJESSICALALLENTOWNPA00177805
LUDWIGWILLIAMHONESDALEPA00665104
LUEKEKEITHJLANCASTERPA00696605
LUNGERDAVIDMPHILLIPSBURG NJ00655501
LYNCH JRMICHAELPMAYS LANDING NJ00662901
LYNCHMICHAELPBRIGANTINENJ00533102
LYNCHWILLIAMJMAPLE SHADENJ00058402
LYSHERCURTISBMONROEVILLEPA00597102
MACDONALDJUSTINCLAYTONNJ00694602
MACDOUGALLNICHOLASAWEST PITTSTONPA00634605
MAGEESCOTTESOUTHAMPTONNJ00551105
MAIETTADANAPOLANDOH00693101
MAKATURAAARONEPITTSBURGHPA05742005
MALDONADOMARISOLMLANCASTERPA00352205
MANCERICHARDCPITTSBURGHPA05704005
MANGINAJOHNAENON VALLEYPA00447402
MANLEYTONYACYORKPA05931804
MANOWNMARYANNPITTSBURGHPA05741805
MANSFIELD IILARRYWBROWNSTOWNPA00697402
MARALDOMATTHEWHADDON TOWNSHIPNJ00696004
MARKSCHRISTOPHERMWHITEHALLPA00650905
MAROSYAMANDAAFARRELLPA00692501
MARROQUINJORGEAHARRISBURGPA00367101
MARROQUINJOSELNEW CUMBERLANDPA00693801
MARROQUINKELLYKHARRISBURGPA05741401
MARROQUINKEVINKHARRISBURGPA00093702
MARTINANTHONYJPHILADELPHIAPA00666201
MARTINJOSEPHLOWER GWYNEDDPA00691201
MARTINMAUDEPHILADELPHIAPA00497202
MARTINMICHAELAPHILADELPHIAPA00641605
MARTINOLUANNEHARBORCREEKPA0053840205
MARTINTURQUOISEKPHILADELPHIAPA0576810205
MASONRICHARDJHOLLANDPA00332705
MASOTESKRISTENBURLINGTONNJ05835805
MATECKICHRISTIANRCASA GRANDE AZ00662804
MAXWELL SRCHRISTOPHERNDREXEL HILLPA00595801
MAZENEC IIJEFFREYWARRENOH00688201
MCATEERWILLIAMMLANCASTERPA00685201
MCCAMONJOSHCOLUMBIANAOH00693301
MCCONNELLRYANPNORTH VERSAILLESPA06012301
MCCOYWILLIAMMASURYOH00437901
MCCREARYJENNIFERLSHARONPA05672805
MCCULLOUGHTYLERSALEMOH00641501
MCELFRESHRONWWALLPA00690701
MCERLEANMEGHANSECANE PA0601060405
MCGAUGHEYJOSEPHMASURYOH00590201
MCGEECONNORJMECHANICSBURGPA00644601
MCGONIGLEMICHAELJDOUGLASVILLEPA00693902
MCGRADYRYANMPLAINSPA05928305
MCGRATHVIRGINIAAPITTSBURGHPA05712905
MCINTOSH-GRANTTRAVISMONROEVILLEPA00696102
MCKEECHARLESRFRIENDSWOODTX00405205
MCLAINJOSEPHWBAINBRIDGEPA05761401
MCMAHONBARTTURNERSVILLENJ06010305
MCQUEENTORISELLERSVILLEPA0063450405
MELENDEZCHRISTIANYOUNGSTOWNOH05648501
MELENDEZJARELAREADING PA00687005
MENDEZIKEPHILADELPHIAPA00631901
MENDEZMARIADPHILADELPHIAPA00647204
MERLINOSTEPHENJPHILADELPHIAPA00680005
MICCICHE JR.DENNISPPHILADELPHIA PA00663901
MIDILEBRETTALEOLAPA00682801
MILESWESLEYSPRINGFIELDPA00692204
MILLANANTHONYSNANTICOKEPA00641801
MINNICKS JRJEFFREYSMCKEESPORTPA00676302
MISINAYJONATHANMHERMITAGEPA00698801
MOHAMEDAHMEDHUMMELSTOWNPA00653301
MOJICAAARONPHILADELPHIAPA00678901
MONCADAJAMELJDAMASCUSMD00657901
MONGANJAMESASTONPA05659805
MOSIERMICHAELJBERKELY HEIGHTSNJ05892405
MOWODTIMOTHYJMONROEVILLEPA0068980102
MOY IIGLENNRPHILADELPHIAPA00646601
MOYANOKEVINBERWICKPA00693401
MUHAMADROMAINEHARRISBURGPA05741501
MULHERN JRTERRENCEJPHILADELPHIAPA0066800405
MULLARKEYNICHOLASJPALMYRA NJ00669901
MULLARKEYTYLERJMAPLE SHADENJ00697801
MURPHYJOHNFHARLEYSVILLEPA0063380405
MURRAYHARRYTPHILADELPHIA PA00662601
MURRAYWAYNEFHOLTWOOD PA0063050405
MURTAUGHMATTHEWJMALVERNPA00643301
NERISROSALIEPHILADELPHIAPA057611020305
NEUENSCHWANDERROGERDLANCASTERPA00684901
NICHOLASMARKPPITTSBURGHPA00675901
NOBBSSCOTTWEXFORD PA00691805
NOVAKMICHAELTNOTTINGHAMMD00678704
O'BRIENJEFFSCORAPOLISPA00617905
O'DONNELL IVWILLIAMPCHERRY HILLNJ00639005
O'DONNELLMATTHEWJPENNSAUKENNJ05835405
O'DONNELLMICHAELRCHERRY HILLNJ00620805
O'DONNELLWILLIAMPCHERRY HILLNJ00361905
OLDROYDBILLIE JONEW EAGLEPA00559305
OLDROYDERICGNEW EAGLEPA0574830405
OLESZCZYKGERALDJPHILADELPHIAPA05648202
OLSENCRAIGPHILADELPHIAPA00533605
OLSENDAVIDEHERSHEYPA0063170203
ONDEKDENNISDUNMOREPA05750001
O'REILLYTERENCEALANGHORNEPA00004305
ORRISGREGORYAHARRISBURGPA00526105
OSEROFFSAMUELDBRISTOL PA0577160405
OTTDANEAPOTTSTOWNPA00586804
OTTENIPATRICKAMCKEANPA0567290205
OWENDALTONJWELLSVILLEOH00684101
PANIZZI JRRICHARDJNEPTUNENJ00473605
PAREDESDOMINGOALLENTOWNPA00699101
PARISMATTHEWPHILADELPHIAPA05888502
PARKERSTEVENPEMBERTONNJ00670001
PARKKEVINKALLENTOWNPA05770102
PARMERDARRENMLANCASTERPA0028310203
PARRISHKENNETHWARRENOH00688901
PARSONMICHAELFLOURTOWNPA00683702
PASSAMONTEJEREMYDERIEPA05955901
PATELSANJAYKUMARBPARSIPPANYNJ00378504
PATTERSONBRIANJFUNKSTOWNMD05836501
PATTERSONJOSEPHMMAPLE SHADENJ00643701
PAUL JRRICHARDABETHEL PARKPA00618005
PEARSONTASHEENAGPHILADELPHIAPA00694801
PENA GONZALEZOSCARLANCASTERPA00694301
PEREZABRAHAMPHILADELPHIAPA00681701
PEREZFAUSTOHARRISBURGPA00580601
PEREZWILFREDOPEQUEAPA00521105
PERHOCHBARRYMNORTH HUNTINGDONPA00694201
PERRYJASONDDICKSON CITYPA05835502
PERSICHETTI JRJOSEPHAPALMYRA NJ00669401
PETERSCHRISDMERCERPA00502801
PETERSDALERYORKPA00682701
PETERSONJAMESJPITTSBURGHPA06008702
PICCOLOTTIRICHARDLWHITE HAVENPA05769705
PILZER JRROBERTMBETHLEHEMPA0067100305
PITZULO JRJOSEPHLEDINBURGPA00520502
PITZULOPETERYOUNGSTOWNOH00577101
PLUMMERJUSTINWILMINGTONDE00672404
POLLIARDDONALDEAPOLLOPA05929101
POPLARCHICKBRIANEDURYEAPA00052205
PORRECAHEATHERJSEWELLNJ00500805
PORTER SRJAMALJPHILADELPHIAPA00582502
POYELYSEMLANCASTERPA00561905
PRESSLEYJASONLREADINGPA00661301
PRESTONTAMEKACPHILADELPHIAPA05881902
PRITCHARD JRRAYMONDEPITTSBURGHPA00679901
PROCZKO JRLAWRENCEEHIGHSPIREPA00284705
PUDISHDANIELJPHILADELPHIAPA0600930405
PYSHERAARONJLANCASTERPA06011604
QUIAMBAOANGELITOCBEAVER FALLSPA05929201
QUIMBYDYLANEAST LIVERPOOLOH00684201
RAABALBERTRPHILADELPHIAPA00676501
RAMOSJOSERPHILADELPHIAPA057636020305
RAMOSRAYMONDSWRIGHTSVILLEPA00682601
RANDOLPHKATHRYNEPHILADELPHIAPA0592850405
RANGELNOELLPITTSBURGHPA00695804
RAVINSKASJOYCEAPECKVILLEPA00691105
RAYBURNBRANDONJBATON ROUGELA00622402
RAYMOND JRRICKYBOARDMANOH00680301
RAYTROYAMOORESTOWNNJ0042330405
READSETHCANFIELDOH00686301
REESEJOHNWALIQUIPPAPA05768001
REINHARDTBRADELEWISTOWN PA00659401
REINHARDTDEVINMT UNIONPA00640501
REINMILLERBRIANDCHALFONTPA00619902
REISNANCYAPITTSBURGHPA00654902
RESTREPOJHONWILMINGTONDE00643501
REYNOLDSRICHARDJHAVERTOWNPA0062470405
RHEARICHARDANEW FREEDOMPA00676004
RHETTSHEILABETHLEHEMPA00627705
RHODESCHARLESTWEST GROVEPA00354205
RICHARDHEDDYMVERONAPA00645702
RIZZETTOPERRYRSLATINGTONPA05761205
ROANE IIANTHONYSPHILADELPHIAPA00664001
ROBINSONLAWRENCEMPITTSBURGHPA00524605
ROBINSONNIKOLESFARRELLPA00649501
RODGERSPATRICKJNEW CASTLEPA00697201
RODRIGUEZANGELRPHILADELPHIAPA00683901
ROGERSWILLIAMRREADINGPA00063705
ROMANCHEKJAMESPHILADELPHIAPA00551205
ROMERO ROJASALAINLANCASTERPA00642101
ROSALES VASQUEZROBERTO ORLANDOHUMMELSTOWNPA00699201
ROSENBERRYCOLEASHIPPENSBURGPA00639301
RUBIO FLORESFERNANDOUPPER DARBYPA00677901
RUCHJOELAMILTONPA00613205
RUDOLFCHRISTYNHAVERTOWNPA00698404
RUMBOLKEVINRMANTUANJ00679405
RUPERTERICWCOLUMBIAPA05649002
RUSSICKJONATHANAGREENSBURGPA05835904
RUSSLER IIRICHARDMLEWISTOWNPA05771802
RUVORANDYSSAYLORSBURGPA00635601
RUVORICKYSBARTONSVILLEPA00635101
SACKELAFRANKYOUNGSTOWNOH00688101
SAKSJENNIFERLPITTSBURGHPA05716702
SALTARELLIMAUREENBENSALEMPA0574120405
SALVADORALEXMILLBURNNJ00569205
SAMSALLENRYOUNGSTOWNOH00485502
SANDERSON SRAARONRJOPPAMD05770902
SANGREY IIJAMESAMILLERSVILLEPA00660901
SANTIAGO TIMBERLAKERUDYYOUNGSTOWNOH00693001
SARMIENTOJAIMEELANCASTERPA00698101
SAWYERCOLEENLEASTONPA00655601
SAWYERSAMUELJEASTONPA00655401
SCHAEFERDAVIDCEAST SPRINGFIELDPA00695902
SCHANNAUERRICKYLTOWER CITYPA05931502
SCHENCKJOHNLWAPWALLOPENPA00181502
SCHIAVONELAWRENCECCORBIN CITYNJ00622102
SCHIVINSWILLIAMSPITTSBURGHPA00679501
SCHMIDTDEANGWHITE OAKPA00686801
SCHOENNAGEL JRROBERTFREISTERSTOWNMD00471004
SCHULLERERICRJOHNSTOWNPA00546305
SCOTTCOLESCONESTOGAPA00661901
SCZURRICHARDSTRAFFORDPA00687201
SEIFERTHMATTHEWPPITTSBURGHPA06012401
SELGRATHSAMANTHAAHARRISBURGPA00573404
SELLERSCORNELIUSPHILADELPHIAPA002455010205
SELLERSKEITHENORTH VERSAILLESPA05924601
SELLERSTONIAPHILADELPHIAPA000576020305
SHAUKATIRFANPHILADELPHIAPA00065502
SHOLLENBERGERTHOMASWGREENVILLEPA00645001
SHORTSCLIFFJCARNEGIEPA0013010405
SHOURDSSUZANNECCHERRY HILLNJ0059660405
SHULTZALDENRSOMERDALENJ05968702
SHURELDSUMM HAWWAPHILADELPHIAPA00132702
SIBBACHDAVIDLMECHANICSBURG PA00500302
SIMMONSPIXIEMPHILADELPHIAPA00329205
SINGHNEHERUSOMERVILLENJ05891805
SIPOSJORDANRATLANTICPA00687104
SLACKDARRENGPHILLIPSBURGNJ0049470405
SLOTTERBACKANDREAAGIRARDVILLEPA00697105
SMENKOWSKIJESSICASMYRNADE05970105
SMITH IIIGERALDLLANSDOWNEPA00683601
SMITH JRTIMOTHYNDOVERDE05766205
SMITHARRONPOLANDOH00635801
SMITHBRIANFBETHLEHEMPA00691503
SMITHDANIELEAST LIVERPOOLOH00688601
SMITHDERIKEAST LIVERPOOLOH00688701
SMITHGARYEAST LIVERPOOLOH00688501
SMITHGAVINLHARRISBURGPA00687601
SMITHJEROMEWPHILADELPHIAPA00187301
SMITHMICHAELKLEWISBERRYPA0059680405
SMITHNICHOLASMSOMERDALENJ0068690405
SMITHRAYMONDPHILADELPHIAPA00131502
SMITHTONYJNEW CASTLEDE00339305
SNEDEKEREMILYMBEAVER FALLSPA00647102
SNIPPERTAARONJWATTSBURGPA00558802
SOKOLJAMIEAPITTSBURGHPA00691005
SOMERSETLORIAFARRELLPA00649601
SOMISHKABETHABETHLEHEMPA00631205
SOMMERCHRISTOPHERWAMBRIDGE PA00676405
SOMMERTIMOTHYJBELLEFONTEPA0577170204
SOPERSTEPHANIELBALTIMOREMD05892005
SOROKAMICHAELAPOLANDOH05930801
SOROKAWILLIAMJPOLANDOH0047540305
SOUTHPAULAJPITTSBURGHPA00245405
SPACHTJOLENEPHALIFAXPA06009805
SPANBAUERMICHAELMURRYSVILLEPA00604902
SPENCER JRDAVIDWPITTSBURGHPA00656802
SROCKLEEDCHERRY TREEPA00432702
STAUBMARLINALLENTOWNPA00681101
STEFKOVICMATTHEWDDEPTFORDNJ00658105
STEFKOVICMICHAELDEPTFORDNJ0033290405
STERLINGWILLIAMTFORTY FORTPA05889005
STILESJASONFBANGORPA00669201
STILLMANJAYSONBHANOVERPA00646302
STIPCIANOSANTHONYYOUNGSTOWNOH00658401
STIPCIANOSIGNACIOYOUNGSTOWNOH00651401
STIPE IIIJOHNBCONESTOGAPA00319905
STOCKUMICHAELRMEDIAPA00500405
STOKESPATRICKTPITTSBURGHPA05740805
STOUGHWENDYJWRIGHTSVILLEPA00682501
STRAUSERJOSEPHWLEWISTOWNPA00640401
STROIABRETTNEW CASTLEPA05967102
STUCKRICHARDLPEQUEAPA00614002
STUTZMANLYNNDMECHANICSBURGPA0052040305
SULJICMIDHATERIEPA00621301
SUNDAYDAVIDJETTERSPA05837102
SWANSONERIKJPHILADELPHIAPA00691705
SWARTZCASEYANITAPA00683801
SWIFTPATRICKJSCOTT TWPPA05749601
SZOLDATITSRYANRPITTSBURGHPA00674204
TANNAKRISHIJJERSEY CITYNJ00667905
TAPIAJEFFERYUPPER DARBYPA05767401
TARNAIJAIMIEMHAVRE DE GRACEMD00688004
TAYEB RAFIHIALAEDDINEPHILADELPHIAPA00632105
TELLOJACKELINJPHILADELPHIAPA00682001
TERRYRAHMANDPITTSBURGHPA00685901
THOMASEDWARDWLANCASTER PA00666501
THORMANBRUCENEW CASTLEPA05892801
TILLEYLAURENDLEWISBERRRYPA00630604
TOPKAMATTHEWVENETIAPA00695501
TORNATOREDARINTYRONEPA00696302
TORRESABIMAELWHITEHALLPA0064910305
TORRESMICHAELACOLUMBIAPA05742101
TREADWAY JRALLENDCOLUMBIAPA00593502
TREHERNESCOTTJSTEWARTSTOWNPA00663004
TROVINGERSETHWQUENTINPA00699604
TRUNFIOKENNETHJSTROUDSBURGPA00493802
TURNERJOHNRPHILADELPHIAPA000317020305
TYGERROBERTGWINDBERPA00520702
VAIHINGERZACHARYRIVERTONNJ05740601
VALDEZJOSEALANCASTERPA00685001
VAN HORNBEVERLYJMERCERPA0047620305
VAN SCYOCROBERTMOUNDSVILLEWV05762401
VEDDERMICHAELBWEST DEPTFORDNJ00538102
VELASQUEZFERNANDOPARSIPPANYNJ00609004
VELEZ CEDENOCRISTHIANMOUNT POCONOPA00689901
VELEZYADELIZEALLENTOWNPA00690103
VENASTEVENAPHILADELPHIAPA00510205
VERNONHARRYSWEST NEWTONPA05924502
VILLIANOMARKJPEN ARGYLPA06011802
VILORIORITAEHAMPTONNJ05836605
VINJAMURIANANTHKEXTONPA00088505
VRANACHARLESENEW KENSINGTONPA05928701
WACHTROBERTEPULASKIPA00467401
WALSHBERNARDPHILADELPHIAPA00661101
WANAMAKER JRHOMEREROCKAWAYNJ00676605
WARD JRANDREWOBELLMAWRNJ00133105
WARNERTODDAGROVE CITYPA00496202
WARRENDEANPOAKFORDPA05748902
WASHINGTON IIIMELVINHARRISBURGPA00699301
WASHINGTONXAVIERWELLSVILLEOH00684301
WATERMANJOHNTCOATESVILLEPA00557802
WATKINSMACEOGPENN HILLSPA00657802
WENRICHDEANRLITITZPA057712020305
WERZINSKYYVONNEMIDDLETOWNPA00598504
WHEELERWESLEYCORTLANDOH00688801
WHELPLEYJOHNFVIENNAVA00652904
WHITECHRISTOPHERJBALTIMOREMD05721505
WHITEDIONNABNEW CASTLEDE00644102
WHITEKEVINMCKEESPORTPA05924701
WHITTENDAVIDCELKRIDGEMD00612002
WILKINSJOHNCSEWELLNJ00673205
WILLIAMS IIITYRONEDHARRISBURGPA05969801
WILLIAMSEVAKNORTH HUNTINGDONPA00686701
WILLIAMSKELLILPITTSBURGHPA0068090405
WILLIAMSMATTHEWRNORTH HUNTINGDONPA00686102
WILLIAMSMICHAELDPHILADELPHIAPA05767201
WILLIAMSTERRYLOSCEOLA MILLSPA05835101
WILLIAMSTRISTENTNORTH HUNTINGDONPA00686501
WILSONCRYSTILWHITEHALLPA006455020305
WILSONJOHNCEAST BANGORPA00635501
WILSONLIONELRELKINS PARKPA00667205
WINNEGANCARLAPHILADELPHIAPA05892505
WISENELSONECOVINGTONPA00646504
WISSLERKIMLANCASTERPA00532005
WOLSTSTEVIERALLENTOWNPA00651005
WRAYCLAYTONJMCCLUREPA00660801
WRIGHTJOHNFLANCASTERPA00666102
WYCHEBRANDONCPHILADELPHIAPA00695701
WYMANNEILWMOUNTAIN TOPPA00641701
WYSOCKIERICRCHADDS FORDPA00594005
YARDANTHONYFWEST CHESTERPA00646702
YOOMTHAISONGARICSPHILADELPHIAPA05722801
YOUNGISAIAHEWARRENOH00692601
YOUNGJASONAWAYNESBOROPA0572180205
YOUNGJEFFREYRREADINGPA006878020305
YOUNGMATTHEWLWARRENOH00692401
YURSHIAJOHNPBEAVER FALLSPA00467201
ZANGHIMATTHEWSCRANTONPA05836301
ZARICKGEORGEJCOAL TOWNSHIPPA00627805
ZEILERCHRISTOPHERLBUENA VISTAPA00524505
ZIEGLERRANDALLSSILVERDALEPA00478502
ZIEMKEDAXBPITTSBURGHPA00690601
ZOLLJACOBMAPLE SHADENJ05742302
ZOLOTAMUJOERIEPA00481901
ZUCHNIAKMAREKPNORRISTOWNPA05770402
ZYSKMATTHEWMPHILADELPHIAPA0023410305
Revised Date: 6/28/2022