Individuals Certified to Perform Lead Remediation Work

LEAD CLASS CODES
LAST NAME FIRST NAME INIT CITY STATE CERT # 01 02 03 04 05
ACKERMANCHASEDSALEMOH00722701
ADAMSTISHAUNIONNJ00731401
ADKINS-COILTERRYEAST LIVERPOOLOH00694001
AGUILAR FERNANDEZMAXIMINOLANCASTERPA00709901
ALBERTMICHAELJFAYETTEVILLEPA00751802
ALBERTSONALYSONMPHILADELPHIAPA0063520405
ALLENCARVASEDPITTSBURGHPA00743301
ALLENDENISECOAMERCERPA00649702
ALLISON-CASEYTANYABETHLEHEMPA060127020305
ALSTONERICALLENTOWNPA00639402
ALSTONSHADAHSPHILADELPHIAPA00734501
ALVARADOCESARFORT WASHINGTONMD00748401
ALVARES-RAMOSARNALDOALLENTOWNPA06012001
ALVAREZ FERRERPEDROCONESTOGAPA00641901
ALVENOERNESTOREADINGPA00709601
AMALFITANO JRROBERTJPROSPECT PARKPA00686401
AMARASINGHAMADAWABDAMASCUSMD00739202
AMAYAEMMASILVER SPRINGMD00748301
ANDERSONANTHONYMPHILADELPHIAPA00676101
ANDRADESVICTORIARQUARRYVILLEPA00725901
ANDRECHIKMARKDMARIETTAPA05629305
APARICIOJOSECREADINGPA00709301
APONTECHRISTOPHERRALLENTOWNPA00702001
APONTEDEBORAHLALLENTOWNPA00702101
ARDIZONIGUYDUNMOREPA05750201
ARNOLDNAHFEENEWARKDE05967802
ASCENCION SANTOSMARINONORRISTOWNPA00751201
ATKISSON SRTIMOTHYJPENNSAUKENNJ00704301
ATKISSONTROYDMEDFORDNJ00687901
AULTANTHONYEAST PETERSBURGPA00705202
BACHETTIJOHNAHOMESTEADPA05931202
BACHMANERICAEPITTSBURGHPA05766402
BAGDASSARIAN JRDONALDLYOUNGSTOWNOH05769902
BAHRAMISHAFIQULLAHLANCASTERPA00736201
BAINBRIDGEFREDNMINERSVILLEPA00157405
BAIRROBERTJPHILADELPHIAPA00734401
BALDWIN JRPERCYLHARRISBURGPA00728301
BALDWINDAVONHARRISBURGPA00698501
BALDWINLEVONHARRISBURGPA00677402
BALISTRIERI JR.JOSEPHCSEWICKLEYPA00657002
BALTRUSAITISMICHAELRTHROOPPA00625705
BANGOMARKLANCASTERPA00751001
BARBAGALLOTAYLORMGETTYSBURGPA00738801
BARCZCASSANDRADHARRISBURGPA00750504
BARRETOALEJANDROPHILADELPHIAPA006313020305
BARRONERIKARPHILDELPHIAPA00729605
BARTHMICHAELWOODBURY HEIGHTSNJ00634405
BARTLETTJAREDTZELIENOPLEPA00738901
BAYERJUSTINTPITTSBURGHPA00695101
BAZZONEVICTORLMURRYSVILLEPA06015001
BEATTYBENJAMINRLEWISTOWNPA00659501
BEESONKELLINEWARKDE05772005
BEISEIGELMICHAELRIDLEY PARKPA00101502
BELLISHDAVIDSLEETONIAOH00748001
BELOSTEPHENTPHILADELPHIAPA057635020305
BELZNERKATELYNGBALTIMOREMD00745904
BENNETTDONNYBLAKELYPA00373001
BENSONROBERTTLITITZPA00727405
BERTSCHDAVIDCDOUGLASSVILLEPA00052005
BETHUNEANDREAPHILADELPHIAPA00692101
BIGGINSBRUCEAALIQUIPPAPA00450102
BILLEHBISHARASALLENTOWNPA06009102
BILLINGSLEYMELISSARIDLEY PARKPA00523605
BLACKFORRESTALANCASTERPA058361020305
BLACKKRISTOPHERWARRENOH00688301
BODNARBRADJNORTH VERSAILLESPA00667001
BOGACZYKDANIELPCARLISLEPA00717804
BOIKAIEUGENELA JOSEPA00735502
BOOKERZACHARYMNEWARKDE00706104
BOONEOTISPHILADELPHIAPA05968202
BORTNERMERLPMAPLE SHADENJ05770502
BOYD SRMICHAELRHARRISBURGPA00712201
BRESLINJAMESWHAVERTOWNPA00443502
BRICKNERDAVIDANEW WATERFORDOH00577501
BRINKERCRAIGWCOLUMBIANAOH00696501
BROBSTCOLTINLHANOVER TOWNSHIPPA00686605
BRODERICKLEERPITTSBURGHPA00640002
BROWERMICHAELHAGERSTOWNMD00554402
BROWNANDREWPPITTSBURGHPA00702805
BROWNKEITHELOWELLVILLEOH00745801
BROWNSCOTTCMAPLE SHADENJ00533701
BRUNO JRDOMINICJTRAFFORDPA00733701
BRYSONBERNARDJWALLINGFORDPA00699405
BURCKUREJAMESEAST MCKEESPORTPA06012101
BURKHARTALBERTPITTSBURGHPA00675801
BURNHAMGAVINMPITMANNJ00725605
BURTONOTISPHILADELPHIAPA00732001
CALIGURIJASONAPITTSBURGHPA05737005
CAMERONWAYNEHARRISBURGPA00723402
CAMPBELL JR.CLINTJTURTLE CREEKPA05748401
CAMPBELL SRJEFFREYJWHITEHALLPA00749301
CAMPBELLJOSEPHJCAMP HILLPA00705401
CAMPBELLRYANPCHERRY HILLNJ00659305
CANDELARIOISAACROCHESTERNY05835301
CARCHEDIVITOLOWELLVILLEOH00653901
CARGILEDURELLPITTSBURGHPA00740501
CARTERCHRISTYANKHARRISBURGPA00728001
CARTERSASHANLANCASTERPA007164020305
CASCIATO JRDANIELJPITTSBURGHPA00574205
CASCIATOJUDEEAPITTSBURGHPA00058605
CASEGARYRSEMINOLEPA05890205
CASH JRCLARKAMCKEES ROCKSPA00629601
CASOVERDE AGUIRREMARCOSIWOODBRIDGEVA00753901
CASSIDYJACOBMBRADDOCKPA05924301
CASTRO BARILLASEMMANUELINORRISTOWNPA00751101
CASTROVICENTEPFARRELLPA00746001
CEPNICKGREYSONCWATERFORDMI00718404
CHAMBERLAINCHRISTOPHERAPITCAIRNPA00743401
CHANCHARLESMTOWNSENDDE00665705
CHARBITMATITIAJACKSONNJ0576510405
CHASEJARREDMARSPA0066410405
CHASESHERONTHARRISBURGPA00737105
CHAVEZREINALDOGLANCASTERPA00684801
CHAYKIN JRWILLIAMJFAIRLESS HILLSPA0573610405
CHEAZWILLIAMMAYS LANDINGNJ05737501
CHEN-GONZALEZMIGUELAWOODBRIDGEVA00460101
CHENOWETHHEATHERLPARKVILLEMD00682204
CHERRYSTEVEDLEWISTOWNPA00640201
CHIKOVANIREVAZYOUNGSTOWNOH00746201
CHOWWILLIAMCPENN VALLEYPA00669604
CIRILOELIOENAILANCASTERPA00632901
CLELANDTHOMASJCORTLANDOH00672801
CLEVERJOSEPHMMOSCOWPA00501801
CLINEEDWARDEBEAVER FALLSPA00569702
COCCIARDIJOSEPHAMECHANICSBURGPA00639903
COHENASHERAPHILADELPHIAPA05761304
COLEERICALUMBERTONNJ0074290405
CONNORSMARKTHILLSBOROUGHNJ00208904
CONTEHPHILIPAMEDIAPA00703405
CONTILLODOMINICMMONROEVILLEPA00733801
CONWAYSEANSOUTH ABINGTON TWPPA05767102
COPELANDWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA00463805
COPLEYDONALDLMERCERPA05763901
COPPAJOSEPHRTROOPERPA00747304
CORRENTIMATTHEWDBORDENTOWNNJ00697901
COSTEACORNELIUAWYOMISSINGPA00720802
COZMAEMILCOLLEGEVILLEPA05881802
CRAFTJEREMIAHMLANCASTERPA00747001
CRAWFORDDAVIDJCANFIELDOH05673702
CRAWLEYKHALILKGLOUCESTER CITYNJ00731601
CRIDERGREGORYWGETTYSBURGPA05723002
CRIDGEBRIANSSTRABANEPA00661502
CRIPPENMONICADPHILADELPHIAPA00359005
CRISMANTIMOTHYANORTH VERSAILLES00733601
CRUZ JRROBERTMOUNTVILLEPA00711704
CRUZKENNETHALLENTOWNPA007252010203
CUEVASTITODREXEL HILLPA00331502
CULBRETHPAULLANCASTERPA06009002
CURRAN JRMICHAELVDREXEL HILLPA00507202
CUTRARAALEXANDERPARNOLDPA00752202
CZARNOWSKIMIECZYSLAWLINDENNJ00080302
DANIELSTERRELLMIDDLETOWNPA00732201
DARNAS CARTYMARIA DE LOS ANGELESLANCASTERPA00751501
DAVIS JRCHARLESABEAVER FALLSPA05760901
DAVISKAYLAGREENVILLEPA00707401
DAVISONSAMUELWILMINGTONDE00525502
DAVISPAULMSPRING CITYPA0600940405
DAVISTHOMASWARRENOH00694101
DAWKINSSHAKIAMPARKVILLEMD00702905
DE LEONWASKERALANCASTERPA00739701
DEAVERRUSSELLFWILLOW STREETPA00740105
DEHONNEYAARIQUEPITTSBURGHPA00684001
DEHONNEYJERMAINEBPITTSBURGHPA05929501
DEHONNEYMONAPITTSBURGHPA00365301
DEITZEDWARDMEDIAPA0589060405
DELGADOABDULPHILADELPHIAPA00687301
DELGADOERICLANCASTERPA00714504
DELGADOFATIMAHPHILADELPHIAPA00681301
DELGADOMONICAPHILADELPHIAPA00681401
DEMALOROBERTJCHERRY HILLNJ0071690405
DENENNOLINDAEXTONPA00014902
DEPALMAMATTHEWJBERLINNJ00509805
DEPASQUALEDOMINICRWENONAHNJ00685302
DERCOLEDOMINICKMWOODBRIDGENJ00615505
DERENICKBRIANMSPRINGBROOK TOWNSHIPPA00414005
DETRICKARNOLDDICKSON CITYPA00511501
DEVINEJOSHUATCOLUMBIAPA00682901
DIAZJOSEMALLENTOWNPA00699001
DIEHLREBEKAHNETCONGNJ0589170405
DIETZFRANKMNEW SPRINGFIELDOH00722602
DIMICHELE IIDREWDPHILADELPHIAPA05632405
DIOGOPANZOPHILADELPHIAPA00463605
DIONICIO NAVARROLUISLANCASTERPA00736401
DOLINSKYMICHAELOLYPHANTPA05750101
DOMENICKMARKANEW CASTLEPA05892901
DOMINGUEZRANDYLSALEMOH05737202
DONAHUEJOHNCMCKEESPORTPA00744302
DORSEYBRETTRSALEMNJ00620002
DOUGHERTYWILLIAMHHARRISBURGPA00663404
DRAKEEMLYNWWILMINGTONDE00698005
DRAWBAUGHROBERTDMOUNT JOYPA00630302030405
DRAYTONHOWARDHARRISBURGPA0073470103
DUAEFRAIMNORTH WALESPA00608202
DUNCANRANDYSNEW CASTLEPA00697301
DUNNINGBRANDONMPHILADELPHIAPA00703104
DUSCHACKZACHARYIRWINPA06015101
EBANKSSTACYYNEW CASTLEDE00617402
EGEAMANDAMLEVITTOWNPA00561104
EISENHOWERLARRYDLOCK HAVENPA00736801
ELDRIDGE SRDENNISJNORRISTOWNPA00505102
ELLISON JRHORACERMANHEIMPA00735201
ENGLEHARTTODDRWRIGHTSVILLEPA05956501
ENGLERTDENNISJNORTH VERSAILLESPA05931902
ENSLEYHENRYCHERRY HILLNJ00682105
ERTTERJACOBAHARRISBURGPA00718901
ESCHELAINELLANCASTERPA006712020305
ESCOBARMARIAREADINGPA06013301
ESHELMANPATRICKCHAMBERSBURGPA00752101
EVANJOHNMPOLANDOH00700102
EVANJOHNSBOARDMANOH0583560205
EVANNATHANPOLANDOH00702402
EVANSCRYSTALPHILADELPHIAPA003413020305
EVELERLARRYERED LIONPA00332502
EVOLAJOSEPHINECBETHLEHEMPA00678402
FAZLICELDINERIEPA00499801
FAZLICIRMELAERIEPA00574502
FEDORYSHYNANDRIIPITTSBURGHPA00750101
FEKETYSHAWNLOWELLVILLEOH00695201
FERGUSONDIONOPHILADELPHIAPA00728901
FERIZOVICASMIRERIEPA00617801
FINKSRONSHAYMARIETTAPA00737901
FIORELLIJOHNPSEWELLNJ00479905
FISCHERLAURENEBETHLEHEMPA00706905
FITZGERALD JRJAMESDPULASKIPA05893101
FITZPATRICKDAVIDCEAST LIVERPOOLOH00712101
FLANNERYWILLIAMJHARRISBURGPA05736205
FLOWERSCHRISTOPHERPITTSBURGHPA00740401
FONTANEZJOELCAMPBELLOH00652601
FORLENZAALEXEPHILADELPHIAPA00729305
FORTENEALSCHUYLKILL HAVENPA00671502
FOXMICHAELELANSDALEPA00659602
FRANCISTEDCLANCASTERPA00742601
FRANZMARKMONROE TWPNJ00068905
FRATERMIKALAHYATTSVILLEMD00742304
FRENCHERICARDOPHILADELPHIAPA002342020305
FREYJONATHANCLANCASTERPA00683401
FREYSINGERJOSHUAAHUMMELSTOWNPA00687502
FUHRMANSTEPHENPMECHANICSBURGPA00663605
FULTONROBERTBPITTSBURGHPA00747402
FULTZDANMILROYPA00640101
FUNKHOUSERRUSSELTDURHAMPA00182805
GABRIELBRANDONPLYMOUTHPA00751902
GAFFNEYNICHOLASJMAPLE SHADENJ00666804
GALASSOANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA05967405
GALLAGHERSEANPPHILADELPHIAPA00729505
GANDIAGARYWEST READINGPA00114402
GARCIAALBERTOANEWARKNJ00693501
GARLANDCHADFARRELLPA00665601
GARRETTAARONWARRENOH05956701
GEHRING JRWILLIAMACANFIELDOH05737102
GEISTCURTISWCHESWICKPA00739001
GERMER JRRICHARDCDENVERPA057411020305
GERMERKATHRYNEDENVERPA05748805
GERMERMICHELEJMARIETTAPA00698205
GIBSONBRADLEYEAST LIVERPOOLOH00680401
GILERPAULOUNION CITYNJ00704201
GILLSCOTTMELKINS PARKPA00702205
GINDERROBERTMIDDLETOWNPA00093301
GIVNEREDWARDPITTSBURGHPA00744701
GOMEZ JRLUISSHARONPA00700501
GONZALEZHIRAMBANGORPA00730101
GONZALEZJUANCREADINGPA00709401
GONZALEZJULIOCHOUSTONTX00722205
GONZALEZROGELIOBANGORPA00679001
GONZALEZWILTONPHILADELPHIAPA00595601
GOODSONDESIREENPHILADELPHIAPA00728801
GOODWINRAYDANNAPOLISMD05891305
GORDONALBERTWARRINGTONPA00677704
GOSEKWITOLDWASHINGTON CROSSINGPA00471202
GRABWILLIAMAPITTSBURGHPA00743102
GRAHAMTIMOTHYYOUNGSTOWNOH00689101
GRAHAMZACHARYMCORRYPA00670501
GRANDLEANTHONYNEW PROVIDENCEPA00661001
GRATZCRAIGMPLYMOUTH MEETINGPA00620705
GRAUPENSPERGERJOHN-THOMASMARYSVILLEPA00523204
GRAYBRITTANYRPITTSBURGHPA00703602
GREEN SRQUINNKLANCASTERPA06013701
GRIERSHELDONWHARRISBURGPA05969901
GROSHAMANDAALANCASTERPA00712904
GRUMBOSKIDAVIDJNORTH HUNTINGDONPA00659005
GUERRAMYNORLBALTIMOREMD00730701
GUERREROIBERALANCASTERPA00436901
GUERREROJAVIERGALLENTOWNPA00672101
GUEVARA A.OMAR ISIDOROBALTIMOREMD00753001
GUEVARAANTONIOABALTIMOREMD00752701
GUNST JRROBERTJLUMBERTONNJ00704401
GUNST SRROBERTJLUMBERTONNJ00026902
GUYBRIANNAVTURTLE CREEKPA00747101
GUZMAN HERNANDEZESMERALDANORRISTOWNPA00751301
HAJISAPHILADELPHIAPA00639205
HALLSHIRLEYPHILADELPHIAPA00483302
HAMMJUSTINPITTSBURGHPA05929401
HAMMONDBRYANTERIEPA00678302
HANIBLE SRMICHAELPHILADELPHIAPA00693601
HANNACORYAPITTSBURGHPA00741004
HANNAELIEALLENTOWNPA00335102
HANNAMARIOENAZARETHPA05686302
HANNAMONIFALLENTOWNPA00656902
HANNARODOLFALLENTOWNPA00335302
HANNONKIMBERLYANEW CASTLEPA05928602
HANSONANDREWLSHIPPENSBURGPA05968305
HARMESCHARLESRED LIONPA00717204
HARRISONNORMANPHILADELPHIAPA003188020405
HARRISTIMOTHYAHERMITAGEPA00568501
HARTMANJAMESDCOLUMBIAPA00648602
HARTMANJOHNDWILLOW STREETPA0005160205
HASANISMAILERIEPA06013901
HASANSEERAJERIEPA06014301
HASHIMISAID MASSOUDCOLUMBIAPA00736101
HAWLEYDYLONPCORRYPA00648501
HAYES-TONEYROBINDLANCASTERPA00662205
HEIDELBAUGHMICHAELACAMP HILLPA00749804
HELMSSTEPHENRSPRINGFIELDPA00529202
HENRIQUEZ CESPEDESALEXANDERALANDISVILLEPA00708601
HEREDIA DE ROSADOYERANIMJERSEY CITYNJ00732305
HERNANDEZ TURCIOSBRAYANWASHINGTONDC00748201
HERSHDAVIDAALLENTOWNPA05968905
HESSCHRISTOPHERCHAMBERSBURGPA00714202
HIGBYRUBIKWERIEPA00714401
HILLANDRERPHILADELPHIAPA00692001
HIRALDOALEJANDROHAZELTONPA00751701
HOFFMANMICHAELHUBBARDOH00665401
HOGANROBERTPPITTSBURGHPA00746901
HOGANVINCENTJSEWELLNJ00508502
HOLSINGERDAWNYELLEMBELLEFONTEPA0073320203
HOLSINGERTIMOTHYRBELLEFONTEPA00726901
HOLVAMICHAELEBANGORPA00669301
HOOKSBRANDONFOWLEROH06013601
HORNJOSEPHSVOORHEESNJ00511305
HORNROBERTNORTH APOLLOPA00710601
HOUSERSCOTTMCARLISLEPA00602104
HOWARDXAVIERJALLENTOWNPA00739902
HOWDERSHELLRANDOLPHKLANCASTERPA00742701
HUGHESMICHAELNEW CASTLEPA05969102
HUMBLEJEREMYTLOGAN TOWNSHIPNJ0596880405
HUNTERKIMBERLEYPWAYNEPA00729705
HUNTERWILLIAMYOUNGSTOWNOH00655901
HURLGERALDASHARPSVILLEPA00698701
HURLGERALDHSHARPSVILLEPA00183502
HURLRONALDHSHARPSVILLEPA00698601
HUTSELLRYANPPHILADELPHIAPA05951205
HYNESMATTHEWPTOMS RIVERNJ00702605
INFANTE DUENASERNESTORLANCASTERPA00751401
INGRAMROBERTLPHILADELPHIAPA00728601
IRELANDCHRISTOPHERMGIBSONIAPA00685004
ISSTALPHILADELPHIAPA00671902
ITALIANOJOHNJCANFIELDOH0044570305
IVANKOVICMENSUDERIEPA00698901
JACKSONDEREKPITTSBURGHPA00597702
JACKSONDESMONDTWILMINGTONDE00666401
JACKSONELISHAWWEXFORD PA05765702
JACKSONLAWRENCEDPHILADELPHIAPA00368305
JACKSONLESLIEKLANCASTERPA00735101
JACQUESABUBACAHARRISBURGPA00632502
JACQUESMUHAMMADYMECHANICSBURGPA05881602
JAJETHOMASJPHILADELPHIAPA00734101
JANFIROZJAMISONPA00186304
JAROSZJANTRENTONNJ00461301
JARROSAY-JAYTOMASLANCASTERPA00703301
JEFFERSON IIIARTHURTHARRISBURGPA00720702
JENSENFRANCISRPROSPECT PARKPA00490602
JIMMIE JRTHOMASDUNMOREPA00389002
JODONEMMETTCCLIFFORD TWPPA00682304
JOHNSONANDREGODENTONMD05770205
JOHNSONCHARLESANEW CASTLEPA00474402
JOHNSONCHRISTOPHERJALTOONAPA00183905
JOHNSONRICHARDEENOLAPA00727001
JOHNSTONJASONMEAST LIVERPOOLOH0068020102
JONES JRMARKPHILADELPHIA PA00694701
JONESDONALDPHILADELPHIAPA00728501
JONESERICJWAMPUMPA05893001
JONESMATTHEWHWILMINGTONDE00308705
JONESMERVINSALINEVILLEOH05762601
JORDONEKDARRENJYOUNGSTOWNOH00692301
JOSEPHBRIANMDRESHERPA00666905
JUVIER-CARRERAPEDROLANCASTERPA00695601
KAHRIMANOVICMELDINERIEPA00725302
KAHRIMANOVICMELIHAERIEPA00617702
KAHRIMANOVICRUSMIRERIEPA05761601
KARAMBADWAYPBETHLEHEMPA00726805
KAROLYCHRISTOPHERJPHILADELPHIAPA00642405
KAUFFMANKEVINMIDDLETOWNPA00618105
KAUFMANGERSHONLAKEWOODNJ00480405
KEEHNERSEANPDENVERPA00743001
KEENEL. WAYNELANCASTERPA05767905
KELLEYDENNISLANCASTERPA00703005
KENNEDYMICHAELVNEW CASTLEPA00721101
KERRPAULGNORTH EASTMD00009205
KHALILZACHARIAHDPHILADELPHIAPA00723305
KHALOSPETROBUSHKILLPA00679302
KHIMICHDMITRIYBROOKLYNNY00426805
KINGABNERJLANCASTERPA00741801
KINGALVINRGORDONVILLEPA00741901
KINGEDGARJFREEPORTPA00708204
KINGMATTHEWJGORDONVILLEPA00741701
KINGMONDALEBBRADDOCKPA00740601
KINGRANDYSLEOLAPA00711904
KINGSBURYROBERTCHACKETTSTOWNNJ00105503
KISAMORECHARLESLFAIRMOUNT CITYPA00705104
KLINEBRANDONSNEW BEDFORDPA05891401
KLINEROBERTDNEW BEDFORDPA00555501
KNOORCHRISTAJNANTICOKEPA00405604
KOPENHAVERGREGWEST CREEKNJ00008905
KORENSARINANSHARPSVILLEPA00746401
KORGESKIJACOBDUNMOREPA05749701
KOSER JRANTONIOEMIDDLETOWNPA00701001
KOZLOWSKIJEFFREYLANCASTERPA00736301
KRAMERHANSPBRYN MAWRPA05674205
KREAMERROBERTMHARRISBURGPA06013104
KRUEGERGREGORYJDENVILLENJ00545905
KRUEGERHALEYRFLEETWOODPA00665505
KUCHINSKIDAVIDLWEST LAWNPA00573305
KUHNSMARSHAJHARRISBURGPA00434405
KULPDARNELLLMANHEIMPA00733001
KYLORDANIELLLEBANONPA00536702
LALAMACONCEZIOHERMITAGEPA00691601
LANDSBERGERGEORGEMEAST PALESTINEOH00672701
LASDINMEREDITHBLANCASTERPA00750304
LASSALLEMARIADBANGORPA05771902
LAWRENCEAUSTINMYORKPA00748702
LEERYANSEWELLNJ00746505
LENTZ JRRONALDCLEWISBURGPA00717102
LEONLUISMLANCASTERPA00697001
LEON-MILIANCESARKENSINGTONMD00651302
LINDEMUTHBARRYTDUNMOREPA00388902
LINSKIDANIELCBREINIGSVILLEPA00055605
LISNEYKIERANEMILLERSVILLEPA00730401
LIVESAYBROOKEASTONPA05931605
LLOYD JRPAULDWILMINGTONDE00588402
LLOYDNEILTJOHNSTOWNPA00743902
LONGLEYJEFFREYBROWN MILLSNJ05737402
LONGMARYSLANCASTERPA00052105
LOPEZ CARDONAELMERWHYATTSVILLEMD00753401
LOPEZELISAMUELYOUNGSTOWNOH00746101
LOPEZJOHNJALLENTOWNPA00704601
LOPEZJUANLYOUNGSTOWNOH00738101
LOVEDONNEYRNEW HOLLANDPA00732901
LOVETT BOONEDAWNMTRENTONNJ00675202
LOVETTKRISTENTRENTONNJ00675301
LOVETTQURANTRENTONNJ00753101
LOVETTSHANICETRENTONNJ00654601
LOVETTSHANTELLISTTRENTONNJ00675101
LOWRY JRTERENCEWPHILADELPHIAPA00630705
LOYABRYANGNORTH VERSAILLESPA00743501
LUEKEKEITHJLANCASTERPA00696605
LYNCH JRMICHAELPMAYS LANDINGNJ00662902
LYNCHWILLIAMJMAPLE SHADENJ00058402
LYSHERCURTISBFINLEYVILLEPA00597102
LYSUAPHILADELPHIAPA00733401
MAGEESCOTTESOUTHAMPTONNJ00551105
MAGGIANIKARENPHILADELPHIAPA00726701
MALDONADOANTHONYCAMP HILLPA00721801
MALDONADOMARISOLLANCASTERPA00352205
MALKOWSKIROBERTCFEASTERVILLEPA00606302
MANCERICHARDCPITTSBURGHPA05704005
MANGINAJOHNAENON VALLEYPA00447402
MANKERREGINALDJPHILADELPHIAPA00707605
MARALDOMATTHEWHADDON TOWNSHIPNJ00696004
MARIANIMARKAPITTSBURGHPA00706005
MARKSCHRISTOPHERMWHITEHALLPA00650905
MARROQUIN ARAGONCESARAWOODBRIDGEVA00753701
MARROQUINJORGEAHARRISBURGPA00367101
MARROQUINJOSELNEW CUMBERLANDPA00693801
MARROQUINKELLYKHARRISBURGPA05741401
MARROQUINKEVINKHARRISBURGPA00093702
MARTINANTHONYJPHILADELPHIAPA00666201
MARTINEZ GONZALEZJORGEGLANDISVILLEPA00699801
MARTINEZJEANETTE DEL CARMENRIVERDALEMD00721401
MARTINEZSARISWASHINGTONDC00748501
MARTINEZTEREZAWASHINGTONDC00748601
MARTINMAUDEPHILADELPHIAPA00497202
MARTINMICHAELAPHILADELPHIAPA00641605
MARTINOLUANNEHARBORCREEKPA0053840205
MARTINTURQUOISEKPHILADELPHIAPA057681020305
MASONRICHARDJHOLLANDPA00332705
MASOTESKRISTENBURLINGTONNJ05835805
MATECKICHRISTIANRCASA GRANDEAZ0066280405
MATTHEWSCHRISTAPITTSBURGHPA00708905
MATULWALTERGLANHAMMD00575701
MAUNZADAMDPHILADELPHIAPA00722905
MAZURELLIOTTMUNIONTOWNPA00730005
MCCALLABRADANEW MIDDLETOWNOH00602405
MCCALLACHRISTOPHERCPITTSBURGHPA00735301
MCCAMONJOSHCOLUMBIANAOH00693301
MCCARRISONALEXSPITCAIRNPA06014801
MCCLUNGJOSHUADCONESTOGAPA00732601
MCCONNELLRYANNORTH VERSAILLESPA06012301
MCCOYWILLIAMMASURYOH00437901
MCCREARYJENNIFERLSHARONPA05672805
MCDONOUGHRYANPMONROVILLEPA06014901
MCERLEANMEGHANMORTONPA0601060405
MCGARRYPATRICKALOWELLVILLEOH00746301
MCGAUGHEYJOSEPHMASURYOH00590201
MCGEECONNORJMECHANICSBURGPA00644602
MCGEE-GEATHERSDAPHNEPHILADELPHIAPA0074680405
MCGRADYKYLEPLAINSPA00740705
MCGRADYRYANMPLAINSPA05928305
MCKEECHARLESRFRIENDSWOODTX00405205
MCKEEVERHEATHERGLENDORANJ00500805
MCMAHONBARTTTURNERSVILLENJ06010305
MCQUEENTORISELLERSVILLEPA0063450405
MEADOWSCOURTNEYPORT DEPOSITMD00727904
MEASANGELAREADINGPA00749904
MEDINA GARCIAILIANAGGLEN BURNIEMD00753601
MELENDEZCHRISTIANYOUNGSTOWNOH0564850102
MELENDEZJARELAREADINGPA006870020305
MELNIKLEYASPRING GROVEPA05721301
MELNIKSERGEYSPRING GROVEPA00399902
MENDEZMARIADPHILADELPHIAPA00647204
MERCEONIUMATTHEWIREADINGPA00739501
MERCERERICAMECHANICSBURGPA00680805
MERLINOSTEPHENJPHILADELPHIAPA00680005
MIDILEBRETTALEOLAPA00682801
MIHAITAJULIANREADINGPA00739401
MILADKIROLLOSKMOUNTVILLEPA00741101
MILESJOHNTHARRISBURGPA00741401
MILLANANTHONYSNANTICOKEPA00641801
MILLSRICHARDDSMITHTONPA0067710205
MINKYUNGJLANSDALEPA0072760405
MISINAYJONATHANMHERMITAGEPA00698801
MOISES HERNANDEZ GUEVARAJOSEHBALTIMOREMD00752801
MOLINA REYESDAVIDUPPER DARBYPA00713201
MONCADAJAMELJBALTIMOREMD00657901
MONGANJAMESASTONPA05659805
MONROLAWRENCEPTRAFFORDPA00718001
MONTANARIMICHAELEETNAPA00720004
MONTANOROSARIOCWOODBRIDGEVA00753801
MOORECHADDEMILL HALLPA00736701
MOOREJAMESABELLMAWRNJ06014402
MORALESJOANCHARRISBURGPA00719001
MORANT JRJAMESMMOUNTVILLEPA00719802
MORRONENICKABETHLEHEMPA00713605
MOSIERMICHAELJBERKELY HEIGHTSNJ05892405
MOSTELCHARLESJTURTLE CREEKPA00718101
MOTEN JRVICTORLNEW CUMBERLANDPA00721901
MOYANOKEVINLBERWICKPA00693401
MUHAMADROMAINEHARRISBURGPA05741501
MUIJULIEBENSALEMPA00729805
MUJICARONALDPOLANDOH00738201
MULLARKEYNICHOLASPALMYRA NJ00669901
MULLARKEYTYLERJMAPLE SHADENJ00697801
MURPHY SRELIJAHRHARRISBURGPA00747801
MURPHYJOHNFHARLEYSVILLEPA0063380405
MYERS IIIHENRYCOLUMBIAPA00701801
MYERSRYANSWRIGHTSVILLEPA00750601
NEILSHELDONAMONROEVILLEPA00744801
NERISROSALIEPHILADELPHIAPA057611020305
NICKLASDYLANMGLEN BURNIEMD00730901
NICULOIUNICUSORREADINGPA00739601
NOBLESZYMIERDPHILADELPHIAPA00708101
NOELJAMIELCOALPORTPA00751601
NOVAKMICHAELTNOTTINGHAMMD00678704
NUNEZJOSEAHARRISBURGPA00718701
O'BRIENJAMESRPITTSBURGHPA00747601
O'DONNELL IVWILLIAMPCHERRY HILLNJ00639005
O'DONNELLMATTHEWJPENNSAUKENNJ05835405
O'DONNELLMICHAELRCHERRY HILLNJ00620805
O'DONNELLWILLIAMPCHERRY HILLNJ00361905
OLDROYDBILLIEJNEW EAGLEPA00559305
OLDROYDERICGNEW EAGLEPA057483020405
OLESZCZYKGERALDJPHILADELPHIAPA05648202
OLIVERSABRAPHILADELPHIAPA00749701
OLOYEDERILWANAMIDDLETOWNPA00720201
OLSENCRAIGPHILADELPHIAPA00533605
OLSENDAVIDEHERSHEYPA0063170203
ONDEKDENNISDUNMOREPA05750001
O'REILLYTERENCEALANGHORNEPA00004305
ORELLANANELSONELANCASTERPA00632701
ORIENTECOLLINJHOLLANDPA0074090405
OROSCOJOSELITODREXEL HILLPA00713101
ORRISGREGORYAHARRISBURGPA00526105
OSTERARTHURALANCASTERPA00717401
OTTENIPATRICKAMCKEANPA0567290205
OWENSROBERTLLEMOYNEPA00719501
PADILLA JRLUISALANCASTERPA00714001
PADILLAKARLASOLEYPA06013401
PARKEROMARMIDDLETOWNPA00720401
PARKERSTEVENPEMBERTONNJ00670001
PARKKEVINALLENTOWNPA05770102
PARMERDARRENMLANCASTERPA002831020305
PARSHYNSTEPHANMCKEESPORTPA00738301
PARSONMICHAELFLOURTOWNPA00683702
PATELSANJAYKUMARBPARSIPPANYNJ00378504
PATTERSONJOSEPHMMAPLE SHADENJ00643701
PAULINEDANIELJNEW CASTLEPA00723001
PEACHEYCOLEABELLEVILLEPA00748904
PEARSONTASHEENAPHILADELPHIAPA00694801
PENA GONZALEZOSCARLANCASTERPA00694301
PEREZ LEONSAMUELLANCASTERPA00752401
PEREZFAUSTOHARRISBURGPA00580601
PEREZWILFREDOPEQUEAPA00521105
PERRYANDREWPITTSBURGHPA00710201
PERSICHETTI JRJOSEPHAPALMYRANJ00669401
PETERSCHRISDMERCERPA00502801
PETERSDALERYORKPA00682701
PILZER JRROBERTMBETHLEHEMPA0067100305
PITZULO JRJOSEPHLEDINBURGPA00520502
PITZULOPETERLNEW CASTLEPA00577101
POLITEKEVINSLANCASTERPA00734901
POLLIARDDONALDEAPOLLOPA05929101
POPLARCHICKBRIANEDURYEAPA00052205
PORTER SRJAMALJPHILADELPHIAPA00582502
POSEYMARCUSOLANCASTERPA007165020305
POYELYSEMLANCASTERPA00561905
PRESSLEYJASONLREADINGPA00661301
PRESTONTAMEKACPHILADELPHIAPA05881902
PRICEREBECCADPHILADELPHIAPA00728701
PURANRYANMECHANICSBURGPA00735801
PYSHERAARONJLANCASTERPA06011604
PYTSYKIEVGENCARNEGIEPA00750201
QUAYEPRINCEPHILADELPHIAPA00749601
QUIAMBAOANGELITOCBEAVER FALLSPA05929201
QUIMBYDYLANEAST LIVERPOOLOH00684201
RAABALBERTRPHILADELPHIAPA00676501
RAMIREZJOHANAREADINGPA06013201
RAMOSJOSERPHILADELPHIAPA057636020305
RAMOSRAYMONDSWRIGHTSVILLEPA00682601
RANDOLPHKATHRYNEPHILADELPHIAPA0592850405
RAVINSKASJOYCEAPECKVILLEPA00691105
RAYBURNBRANDONJBATON ROUGELA00622402
RAYJOHNWNEW DERRYPA06014601
RAYMOND JRRICKYABOARDMANOH00680301
RAYTROYAMOORESTOWNNJ0042330405
REESEJOHNWALIQUIPPAPA05768001
REICHENBACHISAIAHJLANCASTERPA00711504
REILLYJOSEPHAPOLLOPA00710401
REINHARDTBRADLEWISTOWNPA00659401
REINHARDTDEVINMT UNIONPA00640501
REINMILLERBRIANDCHALFONTPA00619902
RENNERVIRGINIAAPITTSBURGHPA05712905
RESTREPOJHONWILMINGTONDE00643501
REYNOLDSRICHARDJHAVERTOWNPA0062470405
RHETTSHEILABETHLEHEMPA00627705
RHODESCHARLESTWEST GROVEPA00354205
RICHARDHEDDYMVERONAPA00645702
RICHARDSNAJEEJPITTSBURGHPA00735401
RICHARDSVESTONDUQUESNEPA00744401
RIEHLSHELDONELEOLAPA00734001
RINFRETMATTHEWJIM THORPEPA00707301
RIVERA JRISMAELLANCASTERPA00729001
RIVERACRISTOBALMIDDLETOWNPA00720501
RIVERADANIELLANCASTERPA00733101
RIVERAJASONLLANCASTERPA0073760102
RIZZETTOPERRYRSLATINGTONPA05761205
ROBINSONNIKOLESFARRELLPA06014101
RODRIGUEZ OGUENDOJAYSONNAZARETHPA00699701
RODRIGUEZJULIODMIDDLETOWNPA00712602
RODRIGUEZLUISOYOUNGSTOWNOH00746601
ROGERSWILLIAMRREADINGPA00063705
ROMERO-ROJASALAINLANCASTERPA00642101
ROSA DE AZALYNNKSHENANDOAHPA00738705
ROSADOOSCARBANGORPA00730201
ROSALES VASQUEZROBERTOHARRISBURGPA00699201
ROSARIO RODRIGUEZANGELPHILADELPHIAPA00683901
ROSENBERRYCOLEASHIPPENSBURGPA00639301
ROZMANPATRIKNORTH VERSAILLES PA00714101
RUBIO FLORESFERNANDOUPPER DARBYPA00677901
RUCHJOELAMILTONPA00613205
RUCKERDAJOURLLANCASTERPA00740004
RUDOLFCHRISTYNHAVERTOWNPA00698404
RUHLNATHANIELJIRWINPA0567400405
RUMBOLKEVINRGLASSBORONJ00679405
RUSSLERRICHARDLEWISTOWNPA05771802
RUTTERJOSIAHELANCASTERPA00742501
RUVORANDYSSAYLORSBURGPA00635601
RUVORICKYSBARTONSVILLEPA00635101
RYSZJEFFREYMSWOYERSVILLEPA00752005
SALAZARFROILANABALTIMOREMD00730801
SALLYJAMIELPOTTSTOWNPA0071430405
SALTARELLIMAUREENYARDLEYPA05741205
SALVADORALEXHOPATCONGNJ00569205
SAMS JRALLENRYOUNGSTOWNOH06009901
SAMS SRALLENRYOUNGSTOWNOH00485502
SANGREY IIJAMESASINKING SPRINGSPA00660901
SANTIAGOEDWINLANCASTERPA00717304
SANTOSJUANGALEXANDRIAVA00753501
SANUTELLI IIIMARIORCLAIRTONPA00742101
SARMIENTOJAIMEELANCASTERPA00698101
SAVOIEJESSICARTEMPLEPA00734805
SAWYERS JRDARANAHARRISBURGPA00716302
SCHAEFERDAVIDCEAST SPRINGFIELDPA0069590205
SCHANNAUERRICKYLTOWER CITYPA05931502
SCHENCKJOHNLWAPWALLOPENPA00181502
SCHMALSTIEG SRJAMESJPITCAIRNPA00740301
SCHOENNAGEL JRROBERTFREISTERSTOWNMD00471004
SCHULLERERICRJOHNSTOWNPA00546305
SCHWARZRYANGBIRD-IN-HANDPA00717605
SCIULLIMICHAELDPITTSBURGHPA00569502
SCOTLANDNICKOUSYMCKEESPORTPA00744901
SCOTTANTWONMIDDLETOWNPA00700902
SCOTTCOLESCONESTOGAPA00661901
SCOTTNAKIAJMIDDLETOWNPA00744101
SCOTTPATTIANNMIDDLETOWNPA00712701
SCOTTSCOTTTHIGHSPIREPA00720301
SEIFERTHMATTHEWPPITTSBURGHPA06012402
SELGRATHSAMANTHAAHARRISBURGPA00573404
SELLERSCORNELIUSPHILADELPHIAPA0024550102
SELLERSKEITHENORTH VERSAILLESPA05924601
SELLERSTONIAPHILADELPHIAPA000576020305
SHABAZZJEROMEPHILADELPHIAPA00731201
SHADLESCOTTAGREENSBURGPA00667801
SHAUKATIRFANPHILADELPHIAPA00065502
SHEIKHOBURHANERIEPA06013801
SHENKDONALDLLANCASTERPA00741201
SHORTSCLIFFJCARNEGIEPA0013010405
SHOURDSSUZANNECCHERRY HILLNJ0059660405
SHULTZALDENRSOMERDALENJ05968702
SHURELDSUMM HAWWAPHILADELPHIAPA00132702
SIBBACHDAVIDLMECHANICSBURG PA00500302
SIERRABRYANMOUNTAIN TOPPA00713801
SIMMONSPIXIEMPHILADELPHIAPA00329205
SINGHNEHERUSOMERVILLENJ05891805
SINGLETONANTONIODPHILADELPHIAPA06013501
SINNNIKOLASPFAYETTEVILLEPA00749002
SKUNDRICHJOSEPHPITTSBURGHPA00727101
SLACKDARRENGBURLINGTON TWPNJ0049470405
SLACKISAACLPITTSBURGHPA00727201
SLAVINSKIJOHNEDOUGLASSVILLEPA00708302
SLOTTERBACKANDREAAGIRARDVILLEPA00697105
SLYEJONMCORRYPA00736001
SMITHARRONPOLANDOH00635801
SMITHJEROMEWPHILADELPHIAPA00731801
SMITHJORDANKYEADONPA00731701
SMITHMICHAELKLEWISBERRYPA0059680405
SMITHNICHOLASMSOMERDALENJ0068690405
SMITHNICHOLASJGLEN BURNIEMD00730501
SMITHPATRICKALANCASTERPA00732701
SMITHRAYMONDPHILADELPHIAPA00131502
SMITHWILLIEMCKEESPORTPA00744601
SNEDEKEREMILYBEAVER FALLSPA00647102
SNYDERHOLLYABETHLEHEMPA00707905
SOLANOESTEBANALANCASTERPA00741601
SOMMERTIMOTHYJBELLEFONTEPA05771702
SONTAESCHERRY HILLNJ00742404
SOPERSTEPHANIEBALTIMOREMD05892005
SORIABRANDYLGREENVILLEPA06014001
SOROKAMICHAELAPOLANDOH05930801
SOROKAWILLIAMJPOLANDOH0047540305
SOSADANIELLANCASTERPA00732405
SOUTHPAULAJPITTSBURGHPA00245405
SPANBAUERMICHAELMURRYSVILLEPA00604902
SPENCER JRDAVIDWPITTSBURGHPA00656802
SPERRYWILLIAMJPITTSBURGHPA00707505
STAUBMARLINALLENTOWNPA00681101
STEENEDJALLENPORTPA00641201
STEFKOVICMATTHEWDDEPTFORDNJ00658105
STEFKOVICMICHAELDEPTFORDNJ0033290405
STEPHEN JRLENARDPHILADELPHIAPA00728401
STERLINGWILLIAMTFORTY FORTPA05889005
STEWARTKEENANPHILADELPHIAPA00735601
STEWARTWILLIAMWFARMINGTONPA00245205
STICKLERBRANDONJCARLISLEPA00716704
STILESJASONFBANGORPA00669201
STILLMANJAYSONBHANOVERPA00646302
STIPCIANOSIGNACIOYOUNGSTOWNOH00651401
STIPE IIIJOHNBCONESTOGAPA00319905
STOCKUMICHAELRMEDIAPA00500405
STOLTZFUSLLOYDMKINZERSPA00741501
STOUGHWENDYJWRIGHTSVILLEPA00682501
STRAUSERJOSEPHWLEWISTOWNPA00640401
STROIABRETTNEW CASTLEPA05967102
STUCKRICHARDLPEQUEAPA00614002
STUTZMANASHLEENLANCASTERPA00745702
STUTZMANLYNNDMECHANICSBURGPA0052040305
SUCKAUWALTERLANCASTERPA007254020405
SULJICMIDHATERIEPA00621301
SUNDAYDAVIDJETTERSPA05837102
SWAMINATHANVARSHALANCASTERPA00709005
SWANSONERIKJPHILADELPHIAPA00691705
SWARTZSTONETHARRISON CITYPA00733901
SWEATDAVIDMPHILADELPHIAPA00745301
SWINTORISHAFEMIPHILADELPHIAPA00734301
TANNAKRISHIJCARTERETNJ00667905
TARCIJONASZYDRUNASPITTSBURGHPA06014701
TAVAREZ-URENAANTONIOLANCASTERPA00704901
TAVERASJOSEEALLENTOWNPA00633101
TAYEB RAFIHIALAEDDINEPHILADELPHIAPA00632105
TAYLORANDREDUQUESNEPA00744501
THALWITZERBRETTBLACKWOODNJ00704501
THOMASANTHONYKLANCASTERPA00716801
THOMASSHAYNERHANOVERPA06014501
THOMASSTEVEAPITTSBURGHPA00682402
THOMPSONBRADYLAKRONPA00750701
THOMPSONKINTEODENTONMD00725504
THORMANBRUCEENEW CASTLEPA05892801
TILLEYLAURENDLEWISBERRRYPA00630604
TOMLINNICHOLUSPITTSBURGHPA00745001
TORNATOREDARINSTYRONEPA00696302
TORRESABIMAELWHITEHALLPA0064910305
TRANHUETBREINIGSVILLEPA05926403
TREADWAY JRALLENDCOLUMBIAPA00593502
TREADWAY SRALLENDEAST PETERSBURGPA00731101
TREHERNESCOTTJSTEWARTSTOWNPA00663004
TREMBULAKELIJAHHARWICKPA00746701
TROVINGERSETHWFREDERICKSBURGPA00699604
TROWBRIDGEKEITHMPITTSBURGHPA00744201
TRUNFIOKENNETHJSTROUDSBURGPA00493802
TUBBSLUKEJGROVE CITYPA007232
TURNERJOHNRPHILADELPHIAPA000317020305
TUROWSKICODYCSHARPSBURGPA00705801
UNISNICOLEAALIQUIPPAPA00674702
VAIHINGERZACHARYPALMYRANJ05740601
VAN GENTJASONREAST PETERSBURGPA00741301
VAN HORNBEVERLEYJMERCERPA0047620305
VASQUEZDANIELLEPITTSBURGHPA00747202
VASQUEZJOSELEOLAPA00742201
VEDDERMICHAELBWEST DEPTFORDNJ00538102
VEGAJOSELLANCASTERPA06014201
VELASQUEZFERNANDOPARSIPPANYNJ00609004
VELEZYADELIZEALLENTOWNPA00690103
VENASTEVENAPHILADELPHIAPA00510205
VERNONHARRYSWEST NEWTONPA05924502
VETTESE JRROBERTAMOUNT ROYALNJ00726001
VILLAFUERTE MEJIAJOSE ANTONIOBALTIMOREMD00725901
VILLATORO PADILLADIEGOCOLUMBIANAOH00727801
VILLIANOMARKJPEN ARGYLPA06011802
VINJAMURIANANTHKEXTONPA00088505
VOGAN JRROBERTCNEW CASTLEPA00700401
VRANACHARLESEPITTSBURGHPA05928701
WACHTROBERTEPULASKIPA00467401
WAGNER JRBRIANKLEBANONPA00711804
WALKER IIIWILLIEALANSDOWNEPA0073150305
WANAMAKER JRHOMEREROCKAWAYNJ00676605
WARD JRANDREWOBELLMAWRNJ00133105
WARNERMADISONBGROVE CITYPA00737001
WARNERTODDAGROVE CITYPA00496202
WARRENDEANPOAKFORDPA05748902
WASHINGTONXAVIERWELLSVILLEOH00684301
WATERMANJOHNTCOATESVILLEPA00557802
WENRICHDEANRLITITZPA057712020305
WETZELDANIELABUTLERPA00736501
WHITECHRISTOPHERJBEL AIRMD05721505
WHITEDIONNABNEW CASTLEDE00644102
WHITEKEVINMCKEESPORTPA05924701
WHITTENDAVIDCELKRIDGEMD00612002
WILDERQUVONTEKPITTSBURGHPA00733501
WILKINSJOHNCSEWELLNJ00673205
WILKINSTHOMASJCENTRE HALLPA0072240305
WILLIAMS IIITYRONEDHARRISBURGPA05969801
WILLIAMS JRVERNONAPITTSBURGHPA00743601
WILLIAMSAKEEMPHILADELPHIAPA00731901
WILLIAMSDERRICKALANCASTERPA00735001
WILLIAMSKELLILPITTSBURGHPA0068090405
WILLIAMSMICHAELDPHILADELPHIAPA05767201
WILLIAMSOZARIEPITTSBURGHPA00745101
WILLIAMSTERRYOSCEOLA MILLSPA05835101
WILSONJOHNCEAST BANGORPA00635501
WINGARDAARONJCORRYPA00735901
WINNEGANCARLAPHILADELPHIAPA05892505
WINTERSTEINBARRYLLANCASTERPA00737405
WINTERSTEINMICHAELELANCASTERPA00737505
WISEDELANEYKDENVERPA00739305
WOLF IIICHARLESRHARRISBURGPA00611805
WOLFJAMIELMCKEES ROCKSPA0072500405
WOLSTSTEVIERALLENTOWNPA00651005
WOLTEMATEJESSICATRYDALPA00648404
WOMELDORFTIMOTHYRVANDERGRIFTPA00727301
WONGISABELELANCASTERPA00709105
WORDENRICKIEAMILL HALLPA00736901
WORKMANYOLANDAMPHILADELPHIAPA00749401
WRIGHTJOHNFLANCASTERPA00666102
WRIGHTKENNETHPHILADELPHIAPA00738001
WYNNCLIFFORDJCORRYPA00670401
WYSOCKIERICCHADDS FORDPA00594005
YARBROUGHRONALDWPITTSGROVENJ00477002
YARDANTHONYFMALVERNPA00646702
YEPINGPHILADELPHIAPA00749501
YINGLINGMARILOULYORKPA00053205
YODERJAREDLANCASTERPA00742001
YOSTJOYLINNLANCASTERPA00712404
YOUNGANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA00732101
YOUNGANTONLBALTIMOREMD00730601
YOUNGJASONAWAYNESBOROPA05721805
YURNET JRJUANLANCASTERPA00749201
YURSHIAJOHNPBEAVER FALLSPA00467201
ZANGHIMATTHEWSCRANTONPA05836301
ZARICKGEORGEJCOAL TOWNSHIPPA00627805
ZHURAVSKYYOLEHCARNEGIEPA00750001
ZIEGLERRANDALLSSILVERDALEPA00478502
ZIEMKEDAXBPITTSBURGHPA00690601
ZUCHNIAKMAREKPNORRISTOWNPA05770402
ZYSKMATTHEWMPHILADELPHIAPA0023410305
Revised Date: 2/21/2024