Individuals Certified to Perform Lead Remediation Work

LEAD CLASS CODES
LAST NAME FIRST NAME INIT CITY STATE CERT # 01 02 03 04 05
ACETOLINDSEYBARRINGTONNJ0596900405
ADAMSTHOMASTRINITYPA00050505
ALAMEDAJOSEROSEDALEPA00626601
ALFORDJAMESTPHILADELPHIAPA00568901
ALVEARERVINAERIEPA00580001
ALVEARGINOERIEPA00503401
AMALFITANOROBERTPROSPECT PARKPA05930901
ANDRECHIKMARKMARIETTAPA05629305
ANDREWSDARRYLPHILADELPHIAPA00625601
ANDREWSJASONCOLUMBIAPA05768401
ANTONIO CRUZPEDROSILVER SPRINGMD00571701
ANTROMBRIANHARRISBURGPA05970401
ARANTROBERTABINGTONPA00569001
ARDIZONIGUYDUNMOREPA05750201
ARLETCHERYLPITTSBURGHPA00159302
ARNOLDDARLABALTIMOREMD05889105
ARNOLDNAHFEENEWARKDE05967801
AULTB. ANTHONYLANCASTERPA00548101
AVILAKEVINUPPER DARBYPA05767301
AZARBENJAMINJOHNSTOWNPA05713005
BABIKRONALDRJOHNSTOWNPA0015040205
BACHETTIJOHNAPITTSBURGHPA05931202
BACHMANERICAPITTSBURGHPA05766402
BAERSTEPHANIELANSDALEPA00545504
BAGDASSARIAN JRDONALDLYOUNGSTOWNOH05769902
BAINBRIDGEFREDNMINERSVILLEPA00157405
BAINEUGENEPHILADELPHIAPA05930201
BAKERBRIANPITTSBURGHPA05713102
BALDAUFJNGIBSONIAPA05736605
BARBERANJORGEVUPPER DARBYPA05970201
BARNESOTISERIEPA00478802
BARRERAMARIOAWILMINGTONDE00551001
BARRETOALEJANDROPHILADELPHIAPA00631305
BARTIVICJONATHANSPRINGFIELDPA00572802
BAUGHMANJACKSONCCLEARFIELDPA00254305
BAYHURSTDONALDERIEPA05969501
BECK JRKENNETHWHILLERPA05893301
BECK SRKENNETHHILLERPA00416002
BECRAFTJUSTINCHESTNUT HILL COVEMD00563201
BEDELYONCRAIGNEW CASTLEPA05967302
BEESONKELLINEWARKDE05772005
BEISEIGELMICHAELJRIDLEY PARKPA00101502
BELOSTEPHENTPHILADELPHIAPA05763505
BENDERSCOTTVPITTSBURGHPA00483202
BENNETTBRANDONMOUNT JOYPA05768701
BENNETTDONNYJBLAKELYPA00373001
BENNETTSAULPATRIOTOH05928801
BENTOCRISTIANMPHILADELPHIAPA00328402
BERCAWGARYFWAYNESBOROPA00101902
BERKOSKISTEVENJCONESTOGAPA05771105
BERTSCHDAVIDCDOUGLASSVILLEPA00052005
BESSELLJORDENRNEW CASTLEPA05893201
BEST JRMICHAELDUNMOREPA05749501
BIGGINSBRUCEAALIQUIPPAPA00450102
BILLINGSLEYMELISSARIDLEY PARKPA00523605
BIRDHOWARDHONESDALEPA05749801
BISHOPBRYANTCHAMBERSBURGPA05970902
BLACKFORRESTLANCASTERPA05836101
BLASKOJAMESNEW CASTLEPA00052702
BLAWNVINCENTNEWTON FALLSOH05969202
BLUMENROSSPITTSBURGHPA05926302
BONSELLDAVIDSTYRONEPA00331702
BOONEOTISTRENTONNJ05968202
BORDENICKERICPITTSBURGHPA05703705
BORINGMICHAELALTOONAPA05926002
BORTNERMERLPMAPLE SHADENJ05770502
BOTTIJOHNRMONROEVILLEPA05930402
BOWMANDANIELJBETHLEHEMPA00439505
BRADYKEVINPHILADELPHIAPA05837002
BRAGGSDARNELLSCRANTONPA05748401
BRESLINJAMESWHAVERTOWNPA00443502
BRICKNERDAVIDNEW WATERFORDOH00577501
BRIGHT O'NEALBROOKSYORKPA05932101
BROWERMICHAELJSYKESVILLEMD00554402
BROWNBRIANPALMYRAPA05770802
BROWNSCOTTMAPLE SHADENJ00533701
BRUCKERJASONAVALONPA05928901
BUCCIMICHAELANEW CASTLEPA00447201
BUCHANANGENEBOARDMANOH05968602
BUCKELJASONWNEW CASTLEPA00424601
BUJALSKIJOHNPITTSBURGHPA05892201
BURKESHAUNMNAZARETH PA05925401
BURYCLAYTONHARRISBURGPA05761601
BUTTONLAURENCEYOUNGSTOWNOH05766901
CALIGURIGINAMPITTSBURGHPA05736905
CALIGURIJASONPITTSBURGHPA05737005
CAMPBELLCLINTONTURTLE CREEKPA05748401
CANDELARIADOLORESPPHILADELPHIAPA00053902
CANDELARIAJULIOPHILADELPHIAPA00492001
CANDELARIOISAACWILLIAMSONNY05835301
CARNEVALE JRRONALDFNEW CASTLEPA00443902
CARRTERRYLGREENCASTLEPA05766302
CARTERLARONMIDDLETOWNDE05748501
CARTERSHALINNEW CASTLEDE00617101
CARULLIMARCODHUNTINGDON VLYPA0002330405
CASCIATO JRDANIELJPITTSBURGHPA00574205
CASCIATOJUDEEAPITTSBURGHPA0005860405
CASEGARYSEMINOLEPA05890205
CASH JRCLARKMCKEES ROCKSPA00629601
CASHCLARKACLAIRTONPA00629501
CASSELBRANDONMIDDLETOWNDE05659002
CASSIDYJACOBNORTH BRADDOCKPA05924301
CATTSERICTOWSONMD05925001
CAVALIERER SHANNONBALTIMOREMD00044705
CAWLEYMICHAELDLANCASTERPA0040760105
CEROPINELVISRUNNEMEDENJ05890101
CHAMBERLINJOHNRCONESTOGAPA0021190204
CHARBITMATITIAJACKSONNJ0576510405
CHAYKIN JRWILLIAMJFAIRLESS HILLSPA0573610405
CHEAZWILLIAMMAYS LANDINGNJ05737501
CHEN GONZALEZMIGUELAWOODBRIDGEVA00460101
CHEPELOVVIACHESLAVERIEPA05748601
CHUBATONYWEST MIFFLINPA00487302
CIRILOELIOENAILANCASTERPA00632901
CIRRINCIONEDENNISAPITTSBURGHPA00580301
CLARK JRALVINFREEDOMPA05892102
CLARKBRIANDDELRANNJ00050405
CLARKTIMOTHYERIEPA05969601
CLELANDTHOMASJCORTLANDOH00422102
CLEVERJOSEPHMSCRANTONPA00501801
CLINEEDWARDEBEAVER FALLSPA00569702
CLINEKEVINDBESSEMERPA00424701
COHENASHERPHILADELPHIAPA05761304
COLALILLOGINAMPHILADELPHIAPA05881702
CONNORPATRICKTBALTIMOREMD00532805
CONNORSMARKTHILLSBOROUGHNJ00208904
CONNORTROYSHOLTWOODPA0058270305
CONTEHPHILIPAMEDIAPA0060020405
CONWAY JRHAROLDDSHIPPENSBURGPA00353405
CONWAYSEANSOUTH ABINGTON TWPPA05767102
COOKWILLIAMTETTERSPA00573102
COPELANDWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA00463805
COPLEYDONALDLMERCERPA05763901
CORLELONNIERSHIPPENSBURGPA05951301
CORTEZDOUGLASBELTSVILLEMD00573001
COSOMTORRANCEPHILADELPHIAPA05674102
COSTELLOGARYJPHILADELPHIAPA00088402
COZMAEMILPHILADELPHIAPA05881802
CRAWLEYKHALILKPHILADELPHIAPA05931101
CRIDERGREGORYWWAYNESBOROPA05723001
CRIPPENMONICADPHILADELPHIAPA00359005
CRUZABELSILVER SPRINGMD00571801
CUEVASTITODREXEL HILLPA00331502
CULLENBRYANWALLINGFORDPA05769802
CULTONEDWARDWHARRISBURGPA000882020305
CURRAN JRMICHAELVDREXEL HILLPA00507202
CURRYRONALDPHILADELPHIAPA00463701
CZARNOWSKIMIECZYSLAWLINDENNJ00080302
DALEYGARTHAELLICOTT CITYMD05889604
DALEYSEANMPHILADELPHIAPA05878701
DAVISCHARLESENON VALLEYPA05760901
DAVISLATASHAMPHILADELPHIAPA05951401
DAVISONSAMUELWILMINGTONDE00525502
DAVISTHOMASWARREN OH05957001
DEANS JRDONALDHVIENNAOH00486501
DECKERJAMESWILKES BARREPA05956005
DEEBJASONERIE PA05890501
DEHONNEYJERMAINEBPITTSBURGHPA05929501
DEITZEDWARDMEDIAPA0589060405
DEJESUSHECTORBETHLEHEMPA05928001
DELAPAZROBERTOREADINGPA00632601
DENENNOLINDAPUNIONVILLEPA00014902
DEPALMAMATTHEWJBERLINNJ00509805
DEPASQUALEDOMINICRWENONAHNJ00614602
DERCOLEDOMINICKMWOODBRIDGENJ00615505
DERDEYNS. MICHAELNEW WINDSORMD00375605
DERENICKBRIANMSPRNG BRK TWPPA00414005
DESHLEREDWARDCPITTSBURGHPA05713205
DETRICKARNOLDGDICKSON CITYPA00511501
DIEHLREBEKAHNETCONGNJ0589170405
DIMICHELEDREWPHILADELPHIAPA05632405
DIOGOPANZOPHILADELPHIAPA00463601
DOLINSKYMICHAELTHROOPPA05750101
DOMENICKMARKANEW CASTLEPA05892901
DONOHUEMICHAELPHILADELPHIAPA05881101
DORSEYBRETTRSALEMNJ00620002
DOVEYAARONMPITTSBURGHPA05741905
DRAWBAUGHROBERTMOUNT JOYPA006303020405
DUAEFRAIMPHILADELPHIAPA00608202
DUAROBERTWILLIAMSTOWNNJ00608302
DUNCANRANDYNEW CASTLEPA05891601
DUQUEJAVIERUNION CITYNJ05889801
EAGERANTHONYCMOUNTVILLEPA05768301
EAGERDARLENEMILLERSVILLEPA05767702
EBANKSLINVALNEW CASTLEDE00619501
EBANKSRAEANEWARKDE05970801
EBANKSSTACYNEW CASTLEDE00617402
EDWARDSJACOBDBIRDSBOROPA05888704
EGEAMANDAMLEVITTOWNPA00561104
EIBELLWILLIAMJMAPLE SHADENJ00531002
EICHELBERGERJOHNNORTH HUNTINGDONPA05762902
ELBOURNMATTHEWCHESTERTOWNMD05763101
ELDRIDGEDENNISJPHILADELPHIAPA00505102
ELLIOTTELWOODCALLENTOWNPA00298002
ELLIOTTJAMESDCOALDALEPA00628001
EMMIJOHNMEDIAPA05742505
ENGLEHARTTODDWRIGHTSVILLEPA05956501
ENGLERTDENNISJN VERSAILEESPA05931902
EVANJOHNBOARDMANOH05835602
EVANNATHANPOLANDOH05956901
EVANSCRYSTALMPHILADELPHIAPA003413020305
EVELERLARRYRED LIONPA00332502
FAISONDARNELLEPHILADELPHIAPA00057205
FAZLICELDINERIEPA00499801
FELDERKEVINCWILLIAMSTOWNNJ05749202
FELDERKEVINAWILLIAMSTOWNNJ00628801
FENSTERMACHERFORRESTANEWPORTPA00601001
FERIZOVICASMIRERIEPA00617801
FERRERRODNEYTPHILADELPHIAPA05893401
FIKEROBERTMUNIONTOWNPA00545002
FIORELLIJOHNPPHILADELPHIAPA00479905
FITZGERALD JRJAMESDPULASKIPA05893101
FLORESEDGARMANASSASVA00550401
FLORESSAMUELSHARONPA05932001
FORSTERIANHATBOROPA00333305
FORTEJOHNHAZLE TOWNSHIPPA00486201
FORTENEALHAZLETONPA00486802
FRANKMALIKMCKEES ROCKSPA05892301
FRANZMARKMONROE TWPNJ00068905
FRASERWILLIAMMVANDERGRIFTPA00295302
FRENCHEDEXTERPHILADELPHIAPA00521202
FRENCHERICARDOMPHILADELPHIAPA002342020305
FULTONROBERTBPITTSBURGHPA05931402
FUNKDANIELRMONROEVILLEPA00605101
FUNKHOUSERRUSSELTDURHAMPA00182805
FYNESBARBARAEWYNNEWOODPA00494405
GABRIELBRANDONPLYMOUTHPA05931001
GALASSOANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA05967405
GALLAGHEREDWARDCLANCASTERPA00536801
GANDIA SRGARYWEST READINGPA00114402
GARRETTAARONWARRENOH05956701
GARRETTJOSHUAWARRENOH05956801
GATTISTEVEPITTSBURGHPA00606401
GEHRING JRWILLIAMCANFIELDOH05737102
GEORGEJERETHBOARDMANOH05970501
GEORGEPERRYPULASKIPA05891501
GEPHARTTODDHARRISBURGPA05925201
GERMER JRRICHARDDENVERPA05741105
GERMERKATHRYNEDENVERPA0574880405
GEWISSPAULAPHILADELPHIAPA05881001
GILLESPIEDENNISWGIBSONIAPA00253605
GILLESPIETRACEYPCARLISLEPA00336805
GINDERROBERTMIDDLETOWNPA00093301
GINTHERELIZABETHMMAR LINPA0026820305
GLICKADAMEPHRATAPA05765801
GOMEZJOSELANHAMMD00571401
GOMEZLUISNEW CASTLEPA00618801
GONZALEZ CARREROMELVINALLENTOWNPA05882101
GONZALEZ IIICECILIOCATASAUQUAPA00401602
GONZALEZJOELUPPER DARBYPA00565601
GONZALEZJOSEBETHLEHEMPA05928101
GONZALEZLILIANAALLENTOWNPA05888001
GONZALEZROGELIOALLENTOWNPA05858601
GONZALEZWILTONPHILADELPHIAPA00595601
GOODWINRAYDANNAPOLISMD05891305
GORDONROGERANEW CASTLEDE05716502
GOSEKWITOLDFAIRLESS HILLSPA00471202
GOSSECKDAVIDLBADENPA00588001
GRANDLETERRYPLANCASTERPA00254501
GRANTRUPERTPHILADELPHIAPA05858801
GRATZCRAIGPHILADELPHIAPA00620705
GRAUPENSPERGERJOHNTMARYSVILLEPA00523204
GREENWALTBARRONPITTSBURGHPA05765202
GRIERSHELDONWHARRISBURGPA05969901
GROMENTIMOTHYHADDON HEIGHTSNJ0575030405
GROSSROMANNEW CASTLEDE05970301
GRUMBOSKIDAVIDN HUNTINGDONPA00337205
GUERRAMYNORSTAFFORDVA00550601
GUERREROIBERLANCASTERPA00436901
GUINUPMICHAELAWEST DEPTFORDNJ00587501
GULADAVIDRHANOVER TOWNSHIPPA00517305
GUMINSKIMICHAELNEW CASTLEPA05930101
GUNSTROBERTLUMBERTONNJ00026902
GUTIERREZ AGUIRREJULIOPHILLIPSBURGNJ05971101
HALLMARKPHILADELPHIAPA00625501
HALLSHIRLEYPHILADELPHIAPA00483302
HAMMJUSTINPITTSBURGHPA05929401
HAMPTONROBERTLTYRONEPA00340601
HANIBLEGERALDPPHILADELPHIAPA05761701
HANIBLEMICHAELPHILADELPHIAPA05891101
HANNAELIEALLENTOWNPA00335102
HANNARODOLFALLENTOWNPA00335302
HANNONKIMBERLYANEW CASTLEPA05928602
HANSONANDREWLSHIPPENSBURGPA05968305
HARENCHARANDREWAORANGEVILLEOH00568601
HARPERMARKHUBBARDOH00618701
HARRISAISHAPHILADELPHIAPA05770705
HARRISONNORMANPHILADELPHIAPA00318805
HARRISTIMOTHYAHERMITAGEPA00568501
HARROWMICHAELRPHILADELPHIAPA05878301
HARTFORDCHARLESDELIZABETHPA05967601
HARTMANJOHNDWILLOW STREETPA0005160205
HARVANJEREMYRFREEDOMPA00611901
HARVEYTYREEPHILADELPHIAPA05891001
HELISEKSHAWNBEAVER FALLSPA00588101
HELMSSTEPHENRSPRINGFIELDPA00529202
HENDERSONBROOKEPERKAISEPA05931604
HERMANBILLIE JONEW EAGLEPA00559305
HERSHDAVIDALLENTOWNPA05968905
HILINSKIDAVIDFWARMINSTERPA00038705
HILLJEFFREYBMUNHALLPA00393602
HILLMIKEEASTONPA05925801
HILLSDOUGLASWBALTIMOREMD05931705
HILLSJOSHUAJPITTSBURGHPA05769602
HOGANVINCENTJMT ROYALNJ00508502
HOLLENSHEADSTEFANWAYNESBOROPA05836401
HOPKINS SRSTEPHENALDANPA00537201
HORNJOSEPHSVOORHEESNJ00511305
HOROWITZLORIPITTSBURGHPA05736805
HOUSERSCOTTCARLISLEPA00602104
HOWERDAVIDAPENARGYLPA05630501
HUDACH JRSCOTTNEW CASTLEPA059672020405
HUGHESJEFFREYATRANSFERPA00497301
HUGHESMICHAELJNEW CASTLEPA05969102
HUMBLEJEREMYTLOGAN TOWNSHIPNJ0596880405
HURDJAMESDMAHAFFEYPA00432901
HURLGERALDASHARPSVILLEPA00598101
HUTSELLRYANPHILADELPHIAPA05951205
HYDIERBRIANPOTTSTOWNPA00233702
HYDIERJASONPOTTSTOWNPA05763301
HYNDDONALDLPHILIPSBURGPA05835201
INTRIAGOJORGELANCASTERPA05742401
IRONSJAMESCPHILADELPHIAPA00492301
IRVINEJOHNLIRVONAPA00433001
ISHIHARAISAACNEWARKDE05892704
ITALIANOJOHNJCANFIELDOH0044570305
JACKSONDALEPITTSBURGHPA00629701
JACKSONDEREKKPITTSBURGHPA00597702
JACKSONDESMONDNEW CASTLEDE05765501
JACKSONELISHAWPITTSBURGHPA05765702
JACKSONLAWRENCEPHILADELPHIAPA00368305
JACKSONSHAWNMPITTSBURGHPA05929001
JACKSONSTEVENMNEWARKDE05968101
JACKSONWILLIAMNEW CASTLEDE05968001
JACQUESABUBACAHARRISBURGPA00632502
JACQUESHAMZAHENOLAPA05721401
JACQUESMUHAMMADHARRISBURGPA05881601
JAMESSEANPITTSBURGHPA05703904
JAROSZJANTRENTONNJ00461301
JAWADAZZAMNORTH POTOMACMD05686605
JEFFERSONDAYNEEAST PITTSBURGHPA05930302
JENKINSMARKGBURLINGTONNJ0000900305
JENSENFRANCISRPROSPECT PARKPA00490602
JIMMIE JRTHOMASJDUNMOREPA00389002
JOHNSONCHARLESNEW CASTLEPA00474402
JOHNSONCHRISJALTOONAPA00183905
JOHNSONJAMESBEAVER FALLSPA05956101
JOHNSONMARCELLAGMONROEVILLEPA00353505
JONESERICJWAM PUMPA05893001
JONESH MARKGEORGETOWNPA00238605
JONESMATTHEWHWILMINGTONDE00308705
JONESMERVINSALINEVILLEOH05762601
JOSEPHMICHAELABROWN MILLSNJ00493301
JOYNERANDONPOTTSTOWNPA05763401
KAHRIMANOVICMELIHAERIEPA00617702
KAHRIMANOVICRUSMIRERIEPA05761601
KAMINJAYBALA CYNWYDPA05765604
KARGARHUSANERIEPA05762701
KARLMICHAELJDOVERDE05859105
KAUFFMANKEVINMIDDLETOWNPA00618105
KAUFMANGERSHONLAKEWOODNJ00480405
KEEGANEDWARDMPAULSBORONJ00532404
KEENDANNIELCHAMBERSBURGPA00581405
KEENEL. WAYNELANCASTERPA05767905
KELLKEVINPENNSVILLENJ05836002
KELLYBRIANMUNHALLPA00524805
KELLYBRYCEPITTSBURGHPA00608101
KERNSTEPHANIENEW CUMBERLANDPA00628504
KERRPAULGBLUE BELLPA00009205
KESHISHIANHAGOPPHILADELPHIAPA05889302
KHIMICHDMITRIYBROOKLYNNY00426805
KIFERCECILBROWNSVILLEPA05891901
KINGSBURYROBERTCHACKETTSTOWNNJ0010550305
KLINEBRANDONSNEW BEDFORDPA05891401
KLINEROBERTNEW BEDFORDPA00555501
KNORRCHRISTAJNANTICOKEPA00405604
KNOXTOBYPHILADELPHIAPA002712020305
KONDASHRICHARDJNAZARETHPA05925701
KONUPKAJOSEPHTHARRISBURGPA05658801
KOONTZDEBRAJOHNSTOWNPA00414205
KOPENHAVERGREGORYWEST CREEKNJ00008905
KORGESKIJACOBDUNMOREPA05749701
KOSSISBLAIRHPITTSBURGHPA05892601
KRAMERHANSPITTSBURGHPA05674205
KREAMERROBERTMHARRISBURGPA00409605
KREMICRAMOERIEPA05890401
KRUEGERGREGDENVILLENJ00545905
KUCHINSKIDAVIDLWEST LAWNPA00573305
KUHNSMARSHAJHARRISBURGPA00434405
KYLORDANIELLELIZABETHTOWNPA00536701
LAMONACA JRTHEODOREJKIRKWOODPA00348002
LANKFORDROBERTBBALTIMOREMD00161005
LARSONLUCASEHARRISBURGPA0060910405
LASSALLECARLOSCAMPBELL HALLNY05888201
LASSALLEMARIADBANAORPA05771902
LAUCHANDREWJBEAVER FALLSPA05750401
LAURIADENNISAMCKEE ROCKSPA05741605
LEATHERBERRYLAFONSEPHILADELPHIAPA05928401
LEBERTHOMASBURLINGTONNJ05717102
LEONARDROBERTCCARLISLEPA00195405
LEONARDSJAMESCONESTOGAPA00625002
LEONLUISMLANCASTERPA00534701
LEWISALEXIALERIEPA05969301
LEWISCHARLESDALLENTOWNPA00495402
LEWISCURTISPHILADELPHIAPA05836801
LEWISMATTHEWJERIEPA05968402
LINDEMUTHBARRYTDUNMOREPA00388902
LINSKIDANIELCBREINIGSVILLEPA00055605
LISNEYADRIENNEWILLOW STREETPA05768202
LLOYD JRPAULDWILMINGTONDE00588402
LONCARDANIELBEAVER FALLSPA05956201
LONGLEYJEFFREYBROWN MILLSNJ05737402
LONGM SUZANNELANCASTERPA00052105
LONGWILLIAMJERIEPA00555702
LOPEZ GONZALEZCRISTIAMCHURCH HILLMD05890701
LOPEZRONALDMIDDLE RIVERMD05924601
LOWDENGREGORYMOUNT JOYPA0576780405
LOWRYTERENCEWPHILADELPHIAPA0063070105
LUCAS JRWAYNEJWALLPA05924401
LUCASJESSICALALLENTOWNPA0017780205
LUGINSKIMCGARRYPITTSBURGHPA05716805
LYNCHCHRISTOPHERPABINGTONPA05929901
LYNCHMICHAELPBRIGANTINENJ00533102
LYNCHWILLIAMJMAPLE SHADENJ00058402
LYONSTRAVISBANGORPA05858501
LYSHERCURTISBMONROEVILLEPA00597102
MADDENJAMESNHI-NELLANJ00269205
MAKATURAAARONPITTSBURGHPA05742005
MALESKYGERALDLMONACAPA05672401
MANCERICHARDCPITTSBURGHPA05704004
MANGINAJOHNENON VALLEYPA00447402
MANLEYTONYACYORKPA05931804
MANOWNMARYANNPITTSBURGHPA05741805
MARENCIKGREGORYAALLENTOWNPA05925601
MARINDUQUEJOSHUA-JEANNEDWILLIAMSTOWNNJ05629901
MARKSDOUGLASFLEWISTOWNPA00258905
MAROUNSAMIRTLARKSVILLEPA00283502
MARQUEZ PRUNEDAMICHELALANCASTERPA00632801
MARROQUINJORGEAHARRISBURGPA00367101
MARROQUINJORGEAHARRISBURGPA00580701
MARROQUINKELLYHARRISBURGPA05741401
MARROQUINKEVINHARRISBURGPA00093702
MARTINMAUDEPHILADELPHIAPA00497202
MARTINOLUANNEHARBORCREEKPA0053840205
MARTINTURQUOISEPHILADELPHIAPA05768105
MASONRICHARDJHOLLANDPA00332705
MASOTESKRISTENBURLINGTONNJ05835805
MATULWALTERLANHAMMD00575701
MAXWELLCHRISTOPHERDREXEL HILLPA00595801
MAYCRYSTALTROOPERPA00609204
MAZURCARLTWILLIAMSPORTPA00225105
MCCABEJASONTIRWINPA00602005
MCCALLABRADANEW MIDDLETOWNOH00602405
MCCLUREJEFFREYMPITTSBURGHPA05967501
MCCOOLWILLIAMCOATESVILLEPA05880901
MCCOYWILLIAMLMASURYOH00437901
MCCREADYJOHNWARMINSTERPA0049250102
MCCREARYJENNIFERLSHARONPA05672805
MCGAUGHEYJOSEPHWMASURYOH00590201
MCGONIGLEMICHAELJPOTTSTOWNPA00555902
MCGOVERNFRANCISDCLEARFIELDPA00353605
MCGRADYRYANMPLAINSPA05928305
MCGRATHVIRGINIAPITTSBURGHPA0571290405
MCKEECHARLESRFRIENDSWOODTX00405205
MCLAINJOSEPHWBAINBRIDGEPA05761401
MCLAUGHLINTIMOTHYDUNDALKMD05925101
MCNEELYLAURAHADDON TWPNJ05929701
MCTAGUEADAMNEW BRIGHTONPA00587801
MELDRUMKEVINDELRANNJ00089102
MELINCHUKANDREWSWEDESBORONJ00553605
MELNIKSERGEYSPRING GROVEPA00399902
MELTONJOCELYNEWAYNESBOROPA00532205
MENDEZIKEPHILADELPHIAPA00631901
MICHAELSDONALDJJOHNSTOWNPA00519802
MILLERKELSEYLANCASTERPA05736705
MILOSEVICGORANEWINGNJ00624901
MIRACARMENSILVER SPRINGMD00572201
MIRZAYEVZEYNALIERIEPA05951101
MONGANJAMESMEDIAPA05659805
MOORENATHANIELMERCERPA05763801
MOORHEADCARROLLCBETHLEHEMPA00116505
MORALESLUISDHARRISBURGPA00628901
MORENORODRIGOJPITTSBURGHPA05889501
MORGANKEVINALLENTOWNPA05925501
MOSIERMICHAELWESTFIELDNJ05892405
MOYEDAVIDJPHILADELPHIAPA05881501
MUHAMADROMAINEHARRISBURGPA05741501
MUHAMADSHAFIEHARRISBURGPA05648801
MUMINRAYMONDPHILADELPHIAPA05736401
MURRAYWAYNEFHOLTWOOD PA0063050405
NAUNDORFFANDREWWEST NEW YORKNJ05771505
NAVARRORICHARDHARRISBURGPA00607802
NICHOLSEMANUELDUNCANSVILLEPA05926102
NOLEZAMIRAPHILADELPHIAPA05930601
OBRIENJEFFSCORAPOLISPA00617905
O'BRIENTIMJCARLISLEPA00110205
ODONNELLMICHAELCHERRY HILLNJ00620805
O'DONNELLTHOMASPHILADELPHIAPA05629501
O'DONNELLWILLIAMPCHERRY HILLNJ00361905
OLDROYDERICNEW EAGLEPA0574830405
OLESZCZYKGERALDJPHILADELPHIAPA0564820102
OLIVEIRASTEPHANIENORTH BRUNSWICKNJ05835704
OLIVERBRANDONMAHONINGOH05967701
OLSENCRAIGPHILADELPHIAPA00533605
OLSENDAVIDEHERSHEYPA0063170203
ONDEKDENNISDUNMOREPA05750001
ORDONEZNATIVIDADHYATTSVILLEMD00572401
O'REILLYTERENCEALANGHORNEPA00004305
ORELLANANELSONLANCASTERPA00632701
ORRISGREGORYAHARRISBURGPA00526105
ORSULAKJOSEPHBALTIMOREMD00631105
OSEROFFSAMUELDBRISTOL PA0577160405
OTTDANEPOTTSTOWNPA00586804
OTTENIPATRICKAMCKEANPA0567290205
OVERCASHCHRISPHILADELPHIAPA05889702
PANIZZI JRRICHARDJNEPTUNENJ00473605
PARDINIRICHARDJBEAVER FALLSPA00587901
PARHAMBLAIRYEADONPA00627101
PARISMATTHEWPHILADELPHIAPA05888502
PARKERTRAVISERIEPA05858901
PARKKEVINKALLENTOWNPA05770102
PARMERDARRENMLANCASTERPA002831020305
PARMERDREWMILLERSVILLEPA05630101
PARNELLDASHAWNEPOTTSTOWNPA05722901
PASSAMONTEEDERIEPA05955802
PASSAMONTEJEREMYDERIEPA05955901
PASTOR JRJUANWILMINGTONDE05713401
PASTORAUDIEMCLAYMONTDE05761802
PASTOREMILIOWILMINGTONDE05717001
PASTORJUANWILMINGTONDE05762801
PATELSANJAYKUMARBPARSIPPANYNJ00378504
PATTERSONBRIANJWAYNESBOROPA05836501
PATTON IIIEDGARWNARVONPA05771302
PAUL JRRICHARDABETHEL PARKPA00618005
PEAGLERJESSIETRENTONNJ05970001
PEDERSEN SRERIKSBRISTOLPA00008702
PENANELSONWOODBRIDGEVA00599701
PEOPLESDARRENERIEPA05882001
PEREZCARLOSEBALTIMOREMD00616801
PEREZERNESTODOVERDE05924902
PEREZFAUSTOHARRISBURGPA00580601
PEREZWILFREDOPEQUEAPA00521105
PERRYJASONDDICKSON CITYPA05835502
PETERSCHRISDMERCERPA00502801
PETTIT JRIVANEMOUNTAIN TOPPA00593301
PEZZETTIDANIELJPHILADELPHIAPA05878401
PICCOLOTTIRICHWHITE HAVENPA05769705
PIERCETRAVISQUARRYVILLEPA05836201
PITZULO JRJOEEDINBURGPA00520502
PITZULO JRJOHNJLOWELLVILLEOH00467802
PITZULOPETERYOUNGSTOWNOH00577101
PITZULOTHEODOREWEST MIDDLESEXPA05970701
PLUMLEY JRDANIELTEAST LIVERPOOLOH05750501
POLLIARDDONALDEAPOLLOPA05929101
POPERICHARDRMERCERPA00437301
POPLARCHICKBRIANEDURYEAPA00052205
PORTER SRJAMALJDREXEL HILLPA00582502
POWELLBENJAMINSYKESVILLEMD00632405
POYELYSEMLANCASTERPA00561905
PRESTONTAMEKACPHILADELPHIAPA05881902
PROCZKO JRLAWRENCEEHIGHSPIREPA00284705
PROHAIRMELAERIEPA00574502
PUSATERIMARAALLISON PARKPA05740905
QUIAMBAOANGELITOBEAVER FALLSPA05929201
QUINNMAUREENSPITTSBURGHPA0571330205
RAABALBERTPHILADELPHIAPA05930001
RAGOTHOMASAHAVERTOWNPA00621401
RAMOS NIEVESWALESKAALLENTOWNPA05858701
RAMOSJOSERPHILADELPHIAPA05763605
RANDOLPHKATHRYNPHOENIXVILLEPA0592850405
RANKINS IIIJACKNEWARKDE05859001
RANTINKARREAMAPHILADELPHIAPA05891201
RAUSCHKEVINPHILADELPHIAPA05881301
RAVINSKASJOYCEAPECKVILLEPA00406505
RAYBURNBRANDONJBATON ROUGELA00622402
REDMONDSCOTTTMCKEESPORTPA05737301
REDMONDWILLIAMAMCKEESPORTPA05749101
REESEJOHNALIQUIPPAPA05768001
REIFERMARKCLEARFIELDPA00254405
REINMILLERBRIANCHALFONTPA00619902
REPPERTTHOMASAALLENTOWNPA00356101
REYNOLDSRICHARDJJAMISONPA00624705
RHODESCHARLESWEST GROVEPA00354205
RHONETIMOTHYSHIPPENSBURGPA05969701
RICCIPATRICKRIDLEY PARKPA00492901
RITCHEYERICSCHAMBERSBURGPA00265105
RITTERGARRYJEMMAUSPA00047405
RIVERAELIAZARPITTSBURGHPA05929301
RIZZETTOPERRYRSLATINGTONPA05761205
ROBELDOUGLASPNEW FLORENCEPA00387402
ROBINSONLAWRENCEPITTSBURGHPA00524605
ROBINSONPIERCEPITTSBURGHPA05967902
ROBINSONTUPACPHILADELPHIAPA05930501
ROBINSONWINSTONPHILADELPHIAPA05930701
RODRIGUEZOSVALDOBROOKLYNNY05888101
ROGERSWILLIAMRSCHWENKSVILLEPA00063705
ROMANCHEKJAMESPHILADELPHIAPA00551205
ROMEOPAULJBESSEMERPA00422202
ROONEYSCOTTLPHILADELPHIAPA00493001
ROSARIO LARGOANGELMPHILADELPHIAPA00311301
ROSARIOANGELPHILADELPHIAPA00350801
ROSSANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA05929801
RUBIO FLORESROBALDOUPPER DARBYPA05956301
RUCHJOELAMILTONPA00613205
RUHLNATHANIELPITTSBURGHPA05674004
RUPERTERICWCOLUMBIAPA05649001
RUSNOCKJERRYKINGSTONPA05888601
RUSSELLARICHARDOAKLYNNJ05741001
RUSSLER IIRICHARDMLEWISTOWNPA05771802
SAKSJENNIFERPITTSBURGHPA05716703
SALTARELLIMAUREENBENSALEMPA0574120405
SALVADORALEXMILLBURNNJ00569205
SAMSALLENYOUNGSTOWNOH00485502
SAMUELSBYRONPHILADELPHIAPA00412101
SANCHEZADRIANPHILADELPHIAPA05971001
SANDERSONAARONJOPPAMD05770902
SANTARELLIANTHONYJREADINGPA00301502
SARMIENTOJAIMEELANCASTERPA00534801
SAUNDERSDOUGLASPHILADELPHIAPA05877201
SCALIARICHARDTENOLAPA05716401
SCHANNAUERRICKYTOWER CITYPA05931502
SCHENCKJOHNLWAPWALLOPENPA00181502
SCHEPKERTRAVISSAINT LOUISMO05925904
SCHIAVONELAWRENCECCORBIN CITYNJ00622102
SCHRECENGOSTMARCUSYOUNGSTOWNOH05926201
SCHUBERTDAVIDRSHARONPA00630201
SCIULLIMICHAELDPITTSBURGHPA00569502
SEEVERSRONALDAAMBRIDGEPA00316505
SEGALTAMARAHIGHLAND PARKNJ00630805
SELGRATHSAMANTHAHARRISBURGPA00573404
SELLERS JRCORNELIUSPHILADELPHIAPA00245502
SELLERSKEITHENORTH VERSAILLESPA05924601
SELLERSTHADDEUSPHILADELPHIAPA05929601
SELLERSTONIAPHILADELPHIAPA00601505
SELLERSTONIAPHILADELPHIAPA0005760203
SEMIDEYMARCUSALLENTOWNPA058583
SEWELLJESSICASMYRNADE05970105
SHERERCHARLESRNEW TRIPOLIPA00338302
SHOPEERICKECOLUMBIAPA05956401
SHORTSCLIFFJCARNEGIEPA0013010405
SHOURDSSUZANNECHERRY HILLNJ0059660405
SHULTZALDENRSOMERDALENJ05968702
SHURELDSBARRIPHILADELPHIAPA00624802
SHURELDSUMM HAWWAPHILADELPHIAPA00132702
SIBBACHDAVIDLCAMP HILLPA00500302
SIMMONSPIXIEMPHILADELPHIAPA00329205
SIMONHARRYMPITTSBURGHPA0046770205
SIMSCURTTMARLTONNJ00248804
SIMSRICKLTYRONEPA00340701
SINGHNEHERUSOMERVILLENJ05891805
SLACKDARREN GDPHILLIPSBURGNJ0049470405
SMITH JRTIMOTHYNDOVERDE05766205
SMITHJEROMEWPHILADELPHIAPA00187301
SMITHJORDANYEADONPA00627201
SMITHMICHAELKLEWISBERRYPA00596805
SMITHNICHOLASPASADENAMD00550001
SMITHOSCARPYOUNGSTOWNOH05766701
SMITHPAULETTEMPHILADELPHIAPA00408505
SMITHRAYMONDPHILADELPHIAPA00131502
SMITHTONYNEW CASTLEDE00339305
SMITHWINSTONPHILADELPHIAPA00625301
SNIPPERTAARONWATTSBURGPA0055880205
SNYDERERICMARYSVILLEPA05722704
SOLARESALBAROSPRINGFIELDVA00550301
SOMISHKABETHABETHLEHEMPA00631205
SOMMERTIMOTHYJBELLEFONTEPA05771702
SOPERSTEPHANIEBALTIMOREMD05892004
SOROKAMICHAELPOLANDOH05930801
SOROKAWILLIAMPOLANDOH0047540305
SOTOJOHNBANGORPA05858401
SOUTHALLDOMINICNEW CASTLEPA05673901
SOUTHPAULAJPITTSBURGHPA0024540405
SPANBAUERMICHAELMURRYSVILLEPA00604902
SROCKLEEDCHERRY TREEPA00432702
STATENLATIFAHPHILADELPHIAPA05878501
STAUBMARLINALLENTOWNPA05967001
STEBLERJAMESWPITTSBURGHPA00430102
STEFKOVICMICHAELDEPTFORDNJ00332905
STERLINGWILLIAMTFORTY FORTPA05889005
STEWARTWILLIAMWFARMINGTONPA00245205
STICKLERBRANDONHARRISBURGPA00628604
STOCKUMICHAELRMEDIAPA00500405
STOKESPATRICKPITTSBURGHPA05740805
STROIABRETTNEW CASTLEPA05967102
STRUBETIMOTHYMCOLUMBIA PA05649101
STUCKRICHARDLPEQUEAPA00614002
STUMPTRENTALLENTOWNPA05925301
STUTZMANLYNNMECHANICSBURGPA0052040405
SUDATZANDREWPITTSBURGHPA00606901
SULJICMIDHATERIEPA00621301
SUNDAYDAVIDJETTERSPA05837102
SUTHERLANDERICPHILADELPHIAPA00589905
SWIFTPATRICKSCOTT TWPPA05749601
SZYMAKOWSKISTANLEYMREADINGPA00470005
TAINJESSICAGLENSHAWPA05741705
TAPIAJEFFERYUPPER DARBYPA05767401
TAYEB RAFIHIALAELDINEPHILADELPHIAPA00632105
TAYLORANTHONYCRUM LYNNEPA00627001
TAYLORJEROMEPHILADELPHIAPA00493201
TAYLORSYLVESTERJPHILADELPHIAPA05877901
TEDDERWANDARBETHLEHEMPA05673405
THORMANBRUCENEW CASTLEPA05892801
TILLEYLAURENLEWISBERRRYPA00630604
TILTONBRIANJBROADHEADSVILLEPA05704105
TOLERJUSTINCOVINGTON TWPPA05749901
TORREANCETYLERKINSMANOH05970601
TORRESMICHAELACOLUMBIAPA05742101
TORRESRICARDONEWARK DE05890901
TRANHUETBREINIGSVILLEPA05926401
TRANSUEWAYNEBEMMAUSPA00281302
TREADWAY JRALLENDLANCASTERPA00593502
TRUNFIOKENNETHJSTROUDSBURGPA00493802
TUCKERWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA05880801
TURNERJOHNRPHILADELPHIAPA000317020305
UNDERHILLRYANTITUSVILLEPA05765001
UPSHERRODNEYLANCASTERPA05888401
URIBERICHARDALLENTOWNPA05887901
VAIHINGERZACHARYTABERNACLENJ05740601
VANHORNBEVERLEYJMERCERPA0047620305
VANSCYOCROBERTMOUNDSVILLEWV05762401
VAZQUEZISRAELBETHLEHEM PA05928201
VEDDERMICHAELWEST DEPTFORDNJ00538102
VEGAJUANCENTERVILLEPA05888901
VELASQUEZFERNANDOPARSIPPANYNJ00609004
VENASTEVENPHILADELPHIAPA00510205
VERNONHARRYEAST MCKEESPORTPA05924501
VINJAMURIANANTHKEXTONPA00088505
VOGANROBERTNEW CASTLEPA00447301
VOGELPOHLSARATOLEDOOH00631605
VRANACHARLESPITTSBURGHPA05928701
WACHTROBERTEPULASKIPA00467401
WADEKEVINPITTSBURGHPA058903
WARD JRANDREWOBELLMAWRNJ00133105
WARNERTODDGROVE CITYPA00496202
WARRENDEANPOAKFORDPA05748902
WARRENRALEIGHPHILADELPHIAPA05878001
WATERMANJOHNTCOATESVILLEPA00557802
WENRICHDEANRLITITZPA05771202
WERZINSKYYVONNEMIDDLETOWNPA00598504
WESTERMANJORDANALLENTOWNPA05927901
WETMILLERMARKAPITTSBURGHPA00419702
WHITECHRISPHILADELPHIAPA05721505
WHITEKENYASWILMINGTONDE05890801
WHITEKEVINMCKEESPORTPA05924701
WHITEMALEEKANEW CASTLEDE05712701
WHITTCHRISPITTSBURGHPA05764301
WHITTENDAVIDELKRIDGEMD00612002
WICKSZACHARYDPITTTSBURGHPA00484605
WIECZEZAKLAURASPARTANJ00583005
WILKINSONGREGORYHHARRISBURGPA05888301
WILLIAMS IIITYRONEDHARRISBURGPA05969801
WILLIAMSDAVIDHOLLSOPPLEPA05631002
WILLIAMSHEATHSHARON HILLPA05736001
WILLIAMSJAMESAPHILADELPHIAPA00493101
WILLIAMSMICHAELPHILADELPHIAPA05767201
WILLIAMSTERRYLOSCEOLA MILLSPA05835101
WILPSADAMAUSTINTOWNOH05766801
WILSONALLANDENVILLENJ05736502
WINKLERCHARLESLANSFORDPA00576401
WINNEGANCARLAUPPER DARBYPA05892504
WINNERLINGDAVIDPEQUEAPA00171205
WINTERSHAYNEPITTSBURGHPA05889401
WISSLERKIMLANCASTERPA00532005
WOLF IIICHARLESRELIZABETHTOWNPA00611805
WYSOCKIERICCHADDS FORDPA00594005
YINGLINGMARILOULYORKPA00053205
YOOMTHAISONGARICSPHILADELPHIAPA05722801
YOUNGJASONAWAYNESBOROPA0572180205
YOUSKOALANYOUNGSTOWNOH05956601
YUHASZJULIUSWARRENOH05968502
YURKEWICZGARYERIEPA05969401
YURSHIAJOHNPBEAVER FALLSPA00467201
ZAKAIASIMHANOVER MD05893505
ZANGHIMATTHEWSCRANTONPA05836301
ZARAGOZAFERNANDOSTEELTONPA00552201
ZARICKGEORGECOAL TOWNSHIPPA00627805
ZEILERCHRISBUENA VISTAPA00524505
ZIEGLERRANDALLSSILVERDALEPA00478502
ZIEMKEDAXBRACKENRIDGEPA05924801
ZOLLJACOBMAPLE SHADENJ05742302
ZOLOTAANELERIEPA00559602
ZOLOTAMUJOERIEPA00481901
ZYSKMATTHEWMPHILADELPHIAPA00234105
Revised Date: 5/16/2019