CERTIFICATION LIST

UCC CLASS CODES
LAST NAME FIRST NAME INIT CITY CERT # 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
ABDELAALMAHERWHITEHALL00607129
ACOSTAJUDITHBUSHKILL00617329
ADAMEKCHRISTIANJEAST FALLOWFIELD005365101521
ADAMSDALEATITUSVILLE0051481015192021222329
ADAMSKEVINFMCSHERRYSTOWN00062510182329
ADAMSRICHARDBETHLEHEM00104729
ADKINSCARLTONRMECHANICSBURG0036253031
AGOSTINELLARALPHJCANONSBURG00409621
AGOSTO JREFRAINALLENTOWN00602618
AIKENPATRICKALEXANDRIA00590230
AITKINJOHNHLEWISTOWN001436101112131415181920212223242729
ALADETOHUNBAMIDELEALDAN00328715192021222329
ALBANESETHOMASJROCHESTER00373010121314182329
ALBAUGHBRIANDGREENVILLE00396418
ALBERCARLMMOCANAQUA00496329
ALBERTERICNAZARETH00582229
ALBERTRUSSELLMWYOMISSING00083119
ALBERTRUSSELLMWYOMISSING00083119
ALBRIGHTTONYECHAMBERSBURG00341118
ALESSANDRINIRALPHCSCHWENKSVILLE00276310
ALFIERIVINCENTPIMPERIAL00303510121314152021222324272829
ALIGDENNISPCOLMAR00465021
ALLEBACHJEFFREYLCOLMAR00465221
ALLEMANGREGORYLNEWBURG0025761029
ALLENRAYMONDJLEMOYNE00099229
ALLISONKIPPDYORK00298529
ALLOWAYJODICARLISLE00600529
ALLOWAYRICHARDPROSELAND000448101112131415181920212223242526272829
ALMONDDONALDMYERSTOWN003932293031
ALSINGRAYMONDCPHILADELPHIA00129830
ALTHOUSEGARYLPARKESBURG00268010121314151820212223242829
ALTMANROBERTYARDLEY00585110121314
ALTMEIERGEORGEPHILADELPHIA000493101415202324262829
ALTOMARENICHOLASRBENSALEM00452018
ALTZMANSTANTONWMEDIA00271011192529
AMATOANTONIOJBALTIMORE00163530
AMBACHEREDWARDPHILADELPHIA00105219
AMOSJAREDSCHURCHILL00567318
ANDERSONGARYKLINCOLN PARK00571410
ANDERSONMARLINHARRISBURG00170230
ANDERSONMICHAELTCHADDS FORD0028591925
ANDERSONRALPHGCALIFORNIA000351101112131419212229
ANDERSONRALPHGCALIFORNIA000351101112131419212229
ANDERSONRICHARDWDONORA00082019
ANDERSWILLIAMPNEW TRIPOLI00436129
ANDESLAWRENCEJREADING0003651011121314152021222329
ANDRAKAROMUALDKTROUT RUN002513101112131429
ANDREWSDAVIDJPITTSBURGH00627429
ANDRIENSTEPHENEHAVERTOWN00323310111213141520212324262729
ANDROSCHARLESTALTOONA00643418
ANDRUCHEKJOHNPOTTSVILLE00468329
ANDRYKOVITCHJOSHUAMNORTH HUNTINGDON005586101215202122232426272829
ANTHONY IIIRAYMONDWDANIELSVILLE00639918
ANTHONYWALTERBELIZABETH0028901014152329
ANTONICELLODAVIDVUPPER DARBY00424330
APPLEGATEERICDTELFORD003247101213141518202122232426272829
APPMAUREENFDOVER00357329
ARMBRUSTERFRANKPJESSUP0006451011121329
ARMBRUSTERJAMESMHARRISBURG00415629
ARMBRUSTERKEVINMCATASAUQUA0033391011131415222329
ARNDT JRDAVIDWLITTLESTOWN0044231029
ARNDTJASONMCKEESPORT00601518
ARNOLD SRKEVINMNAZARETH0041631015182329
ARNOLDEDWARDJLITITZ00120729
ARNOLDSAMUELCHAMBERSBURG006279101112131429
ARTMANMICHAELJGIBSONIA00594410
ARVAYJOSEPHDOWNINGTOWN0062071029
ASBEEGREGORYLATROBE00588711152324
ASCIOLLAANTHONYPITTSBURGH0056311029
ASHKARENBALLISON PARK00168830
ASHMANJOHNRRINGTOWN00624430
ASHSCOTTMARTINSVILLE000141111925
ATKINSONDAVIDNEW KENSINGTON0004311119222529
AUGELLOJOSEPHJPITTSBURGH0055331922
AURELIO JRWILLIAMWILMINGTON0027611119
AZEFFDANIELHGWYNEDD VALLEY003495101213141518202122232426272829
AZEFFDANIELGWYNEDD VALLEY0026231129
BABICHTIMOTHYAFINLEYVILLE00462921
BACHOOPHILBERTCEAST ORANGE0016151012131520212427
BACKENSTOESDAVIDWGERMANSVILLE000813101112131415192021232425262729
BACKENSTOESDAVIDWGERMANSVILLE000813101112131415192021232425262729
BAER JREARLCMERCERSBURG00147210111213141520212223242829
BAERCRAIGBETHLEHEM00565618
BAILEYREESENEBENSBURG003940101112132229
BAILEYRICHARDAPHILADELPHIA0007241829
BAILYCHARLESHAMBLER003593151829
BAINBRIDGEFREDNMINERSVILLE00007110111420212329
BAINBRIDGEFREDNMINERSVILLE00007110111420212329
BAIRHEATHERHANOVER00497829
BAKERDAVIDEFAYETTEVILLE003118101213152329
BAKERWILLIAMFSUNBURY00553523
BAKERWILLIAMELINESVILLE00159910111213141521222329
BALDWINELIZABETHPHILADELPHIA00388114152021232426272829
BALDWINMARKELVERSON00611919
BALDWINMICHAELPMILDRED0059791011121329
BALESFREDMGREENFIELD TOWNSHI00143418
BALLEINALYSSAPITTSBURGH0063451415202223242628
BALSERJOHNEAST LIVERPOOL00043010111315192021222329
BALZANOPETERSTATEN ISLAND00614530
BAMPFIELD JRJAMESHLEVITTOWN00326718
BANKSJEFFREYAHARRISBURG00599515202123242627
BANNONJOHNJSCRANTON00380519
BAPTIEGALENPSLIPPERY ROCK003575151923
BARBATOANTHONYFNORRISTOWN00304018
BARDKENNETHSHIPPENSBURG0003721011121314151819202122232527
BARDPATRICKLNEEDMORE0028001011121314
BAREMICHELEROBESONIA00556729
BARKERPATRICKLANCASTER004308101112131415192021222329
BARKOMEGANEPITTSBURGH00644018
BARNESJAMESLWASHINGTON0014021011121314151819202122242526272829
BARNETTDALEBIRDSBORO00252011121315182021222324262729
BARNETTJOHNPWEST HOMESTEAD002957151819202224252829
BARNETTWESLEYCLYMER00512130
BARNETTWESLEYCLYMER00512130
BARRANCAGERMANYORK000729101115181920222324252628
BARRERICBCARLISLE0036481519202122232425262728
BARTHMAIERFRANCISANDALUSIA00273619
BARTOKENCOLUMBIA00550229
BARTOLUCCIJOSEPHBANGOR0049811119
BASHTJUSTINFOLSOM00616710121314
BATESBOBPHONESDALE0028691011121314151920212223242526272829
BATTINKENNETHNHONEY BROOK0029641011121314151819202122232426272829
BATTSRONALDNAPPANEE0061561011121314192022
BAUKUSJOHNCPHILADELPHIA00590410152021222324
BAUMGARDNERLEROYDWAYMART0048811524
BAUMGARDNERLEROYDWAYMART0048811524
BAUMKENNETHAMECHANICSBURG003403152021232426272829
BAUMUNKGARRYLCANTON0025581519212223
BAURLEYMICHAELRKING OF PRUSSIA0054651329
BAUTISTAELEAZARMAYFIELD00538210111520212329
BEADLECHADMECHANICSBURG00606115192021222425
BEARDMOREANDREWPITTSBURGH00618118
BECKJONEYORK00531829
BEDNARIK JRJOSEPHGBETHLEHEM00600229
BEERSBRANDONEALTOONA00633418
BEERSWILLIAMFCOATESVILLE00362629
BEGISJAMESMPITTSBURGH00148830
BEHRENSMICHAELEWASHINGTON00354529
BELCHERMEGANFAWN GROVE00508729
BELINSKIJONATHANEREADING00284410152324
BELLASPICASALLYALEVITTOWN00123629
BELLPAULRMONROEVILLE0035421015182329
BELUSKOROBERTJSUGARLOAF00408215192021222329
BELUSKOROBERTJSUGARLOAF00408215192021222329
BELUSKOROBERTJSUGARLOAF00408215192021222329
BELZPETERGSOUTHAMPTON0056551119
BENDERPAULGERIE00607630
BENDLERKYLENCLAYTON004161101112131518202122232426272829
BENINCASAALLANLOWER GWYNEDD00403930
BENINCASAALLANLOWER GWYNEDD00403930
BENNETCHDUANEFLEETWOOD00608629
BENNETT IICLIFTONWNEEDMORE006226101321
BENNETTNEILEASTON00622214
BENNETTTHERESASPRINGFIELD00641829
BENNETTTHOMASAFALLSINGTON0001141011121314151821232429
BENSINGERJENNIFERBERNVILLE0050071012141829
BENSONJAMESKPHILADELPHIA00097130
BENTZCHRISTOPHERGPOTTSVILLE00442529
BERFIELDJAMESALOCK HAVEN00111111
BERGENCHRISTOPHERJLEVITTOWN0030271013151829
BERGENMICHAELAPHILADELPHIA006351152021222324
BERGERSAMANTHAHUGHESVILLE00558129
BERGSTRESSERGARYDOYLESTOWN00606230
BERIDIANEMLEVITTOWN00631529
BERKLEY JRJOSEPHMONROEVILLE00107010121315202123242729
BERRIERJENNIFERLHARRISBURG00605029
BERTOLETGLENNRMOHNTON0062451029
BESSHERLENEOWINGS MILLS00346230
BESTTERRANCEJPITTSTON00448529
BESWICK JRJOHNRWEST CHESTER00153410111315202122232426272829
BETTYBRUCEGWEXFORD000630101112131529
BEYCANAANPITTSBURGH0059451518202223
BEYERRICHARDSPHILADELPHIA00467330
BIANCONICHOLASDREXEL HILL00616211
BICKINGSCHRISTOPHERJBIRDSBORO0053881518202122232426272829
BIDELSPACHBENJAMINFSPRING MILLS003585151920212223
BIEBERO ROBERTREADING0003121012131415182021222329
BIEHNJEFFREYJFLEETWOOD000683101112131415202123242729
BIELSKIE SRSTEPHENGKULPMONT0003561011121314151920212223242526272829
BIELSKIE SRSTEPHENGKULPMONT0003561011121314151920212223242526272829
BIENIASMARKDWILKES BARRE0003251013152021262729
BIERLYWAYNERMIFFLINBURG0055661011131523
BIESERVANCEKNOXVILLE003301101112131415192021222329
BIGATELTHEODOREALLENTOWN00485921
BILLINGIEREFRANKVPHILADELPHIA0047751015212329
BINGHAMAARONPHILADELPHIA0052381011121315202122232426272829
BINGHAMLANCEMDREXEL HILL003159101518212223
BINKLEYFREDCDENVER00151630
BISWASTAJINPITTSBURGH006328141522232428
BIVENSRICHARDLINCOLN UNIVERSITY00432130
BIVENSRICHARDLINCOLN UNIVERSITY00432130
BLACKWELLCHRISTOPHERCPITTSBURGH00557729
BLAINETIMJEFFERSON TOWNSHIP0031981213141522232429
BLANCKJEREMYMOUNT JOY0044581011121520212223
BLANSETTKATHERINESTATE COLLEGE00550729
BLECHERTASDAVIDYORK00297329
BLICKJOHNESAYLORSBURG001125101112131415181920212223242526272829
BLOSEJACQUIFRYBURG00403029
BOCKERICBEAVER FALLS00626429
BOELKERDAVIDGPHOENIXVILLE00502529
BOGANGARYLRUSSELLTON0047901029
BOGARTPAULASBURY00619629
BOGARTRONALDIBERWICK00301829
BOLESDONALDEAGLE SPRINGS0060511011121314151920212224
BOLICKTHOMASRICHBORO0060421315202123242627
BOLLINGERBRADFORDKTELFORD00338910111213141521232729
BONETTICLINTONABUTLER001327102329
BONIFACINOSTEVENFKENNETT SQUARE000816101112131415202122232426272829
BONNESPAULJWEST CHESTER004462111519202125
BONURATHOMASMPITTSBURGH00499518
BOOTHEROBERTYORK00612830
BOOZALLANEAGLEVILLE00347810111213141520212223242629
BOPPFRANKMINERAL POINT000428101112131415192021222324252729
BORDARODNEYMECHANICSBURG00024910132329
BORTNICHAKBRYANCOLLEGEVILLE00272010111213141518202122232426272829
BORTZKEARYGREADING00165410111213141518202122232426272829
BOSLEBRUCEJBETHEL PARK000639152429
BOTTLESJOHNRPITTSBURGH00128319
BOULANGERJOSEPHPREINHOLDS003028101115202124262729
BOWENCARLRMADISON TOWNSHIP00028210
BOWERJEFFREYCWEST CHESTER0060631925
BOWMANANDREWSLANCASTER00090610111213141518192021222324252729
BOWMANCRAIGABEDFORD00622110
BOWMANMICHELLEAPALMYRA00636129
BOXMEYERJAMESGPHILADELPHIA0007853031
BOYDDARRYLSWELLSVILLE0038681020212329
BOYDEDWARDTGLENSIDE003602101314152021232729
BOYDLISAMSTRASBURG00288829
BOYERPETERMPHILADELPHIA0058141015202122232428
BOYLEANDREWHULMEVILLE00644618
BOYLEJOHNMDOYLESTOWN00475229
BOZZELLI IIROBERTASPRINGFIELD00628518
BOZZUTOMICHAELPHILADELPHIA0063071013152021222324262728
BRADDOCKHARRYLWIND RIDGE002732111925
BRADDOCKSEANHCARLISLE005582101113151920212223242526272829
BRADENDANIELCPALMYRA0047601121
BRADLEYDENNISAPHILADELPHIA0058491925
BRADY SRDUANEJPOTTSTOWN00058010111213141829
BRADYWILLIAMDANVILLE00609610
BRANCOANTHONYHELLERTOWN00260329
BRANDTBRADLEYPLEBANON00085430
BRANDTBRADLEYPLEBANON00085430
BRANDTHAROLDGHARRISBURG00136630
BRANDVOLDSTEVENLANCASTER0043161014151819202122232429
BRANNAGANROBERTLIMPERIAL00642618
BRAUNRUSSELLJSAINT MARYS0000381011121314151819202122232429
BRAUTIGANKIMRREADING004956202123262729
BRAZELTONDAVIDTPITTSBURGH00529422
BRENNANMICHAELJLANGHORNE00626611
BRENNANRICHARDBARTO00636610
BRENNERJOHNCLEBANON00441229
BRESCHJOSEPHTLANCASTER005930151920212223242526272829
BRESLINJAMESWILLOW GROVE0007781018
BRESTOWSKIMICHELLEFRACKVILLE00546229
BREZANJOHNEOREFIELD00009010111219202529
BREZANJOHNKMONTOURSVILLE0000871011121314151921222329
BREZINSKIALANSWEET VALLEY00529510142129
BROCIOUSWILLIAMPITTSBURGH006263141522232428
BRODHEADDAVIDJSHAVERTOWN0035021011121314151920212223242526272829
BROKATEALANEMMAUS0015551012131429
BRONICOANTHONYPHILADELPHIA0058521015202122232429
BROOKESRYANJFEASTERVILLE TREVOSE00639618
BROOKSROBERTPHILADELPHIA00582515202223
BROSICKMARY ELLENLAWRENCE00626029
BROWNANDREWPPITTSBURGH00618018
BROWNCHARLESESPRING HOUSE00170930
BROWNCHRISTOPHERRCHAMBERSBURG00342518
BROWNKEITHLBEAR004757101213152021222328
BROWNKEVINWSWISSVALE00530630
BROWNKEVINALLISON PARK00178830
BROWNPATRICKCPITTSBURGH00126515182329
BROWNSCOTTPALTOONA00255010141519202122232426272829
BROWNTIMOTHYAPITTSBURGH00617718
BRUBACHERSYLVIEASTEELTON0041622129
BRUNDAGEJOSEPHPITTSBURGH00164130
BRUNELLROBERTENAZARETH0053141011121314192021222526272829
BRUNIANTHONYDNEW KENSINGTON00626729
BRUWELHEIDEJAMESMGLENSHAW003310121520222324
BUCHHOFERPAULELANGHORNE00041110111213141518192021232425262729
BUCKWALTERRAYMONDGEPHRATA000392111925
BUCKWALTERRAYMONDGEPHRATA000392111925
BUDZINSKIKURTRWEST CHESTER00477930
BUDZINSKIKURTRWEST CHESTER00477930
BUFFINGTONSTEVENRYORK0016961829
BULLAMICHAELYORK00642215
BUMBARGERNORMANAALTOONA00133629
BUMBARGERWALTERTFAIRVIEW0009703031
BUNNELLPAULJHONESDALE004340101112131415181920212223242526272829
BURDHARRYJCENTRE HALL0007181011121314151819202122232425262729
BURGHARDTALLANSBETHLEHEM00599818
BURKHARTJEFFREYSMOUNT JOY00556929
BURKHOLDERAUBREYTCHAMBERSBURG00356510111213141519202122232426272829
BURKYCOLINREINHOLDS00639110111213
BURNELLJOHNJCAMBRIDGE SPRINGS0005551011121314151920212223242829
BURNSTHOMASJKENNETT SQUARE00479130
BURNSTHOMASJKENNETT SQUARE00479130
BURRIS JRJAMESITREVOSE001239111925
BURTON JRFRANKRPHILADELPHIA0062951014152021222324262728
BURTONWILLIAMJLAKE ARIEL000728101112131415212223242829
BUSKIRKDAVIDPITTSBURGH001617121315202122232426272829
BUTLERBARBARAAHUMMELSTOWN00625729
CADMANMICHAELBJAMESTOWN00348018
CALARCOFRANCESWHITE HAVEN0030021829
CALDWELLANTHONYCWRIGHTSVILLE005088101112
CALLAHANJAMESECOATESVILLE00642829
CALLAHANJEFFREYWWEST CHESTER00169430
CALLAHANJEFFREYWWEST CHESTER00169430
CALLUORISHANNONBETHLEHEM00618829
CAMAROTAJOSEPHCSICKLERVILLE0059391011181925
CAMPANILENICHOLASGLENOLDEN0060191012142021232627
CAMPBELLANTHONYJPOTTSTOWN005451101115202122232426272829
CAMPBELLANTHONYJPOTTSTOWN005451101115202122232426272829
CAMPBELLCASSANDRALAWRENCEVILLE00635929
CAMPBELLKENNETHEMOUNTVILLE0032341114151920212223
CAMPBELLMARCIALANCASTER00349629
CAMPBELLRODNEYAWALLINGFORD006126101520242629
CAMPIONTIMOTHYJMACUNGIE00049910121314152123242729
CANCILLAROBERTSPITTSBURGH0042601925
CANNONDAVIDPMUNHALL00447529
CANNONJAMESRALLISON PARK0008891012152329
CANNONPHILIPDMIDDLETOWN004386111925
CANTLINJEFFREYRCOATESVILLE0034741012131429
CANTRELL-EDWARDSSANDRALPOTTSTOWN0006331012131415202122232426272829
CAPLANCLIFFORDPITTSBURGH00126619
CAPPUCCIOFREDOAKMONT00383621
CAPUTOGIOVANNIRPHILADELPHIA0052391014152021222324262829
CARDELLAANTHONYDPHILADELPHIA0058641015202122232429
CARDYEDWARDJERIE000308101112131415181920212223242526272829
CARLGAYLANRHARRISBURG0041383031
CARLISLEWILLIAMJCANONSBURG00603521
CARNSJACKLCOALPORT00402710111213142329
CARPENTERMARKDCARLISLE0008371013152021232429
CARRIERMATTHEWPPHILIPSBURG00485319
CARROLLJOSEPHAPHILADELPHIA00582415202223
CARROLLTHOMASWALLISON PARK00108930
CARSONDAVIDACANTON00058110111314151819202122232426272829
CARTERTODDEBETHEL PARK0026041011121314151820222324262829
CASADEILOUISPITTSBURGH0033531214151820222324262829
CATAGNUSJOSEPHNORRISTOWN003965101829
CATANIA JRCHARLESJMILMONT PARK00456229
CATTSDARRINGETTYSBURG00644929
CAUNROBERTGPRESTO0014631012152022232429
CELENTINOJOSEPHLBROOKHAVEN00458710132329
CELIAJOSEPHHAVERTOWN0036231013141529
CELLINIDAVIDPHILADELPHIA0056381015202122232426272829
CENTOLASALVATOREHORSHAM00400511
CERRATHOMASJCARBONDALE0036041521222329
CERVINOWILLIAMJSPRINGFIELD003113141529
CHABONNICHOLASAJOHNSTOWN003313152021222324272829
CHAMBERLAINGLENNMYARDLEY00163118
CHAMBERLAINTIMOTHYJYARDLEY00163218
CHAMBERSMERRILLAPLEASANT GAP002863111925
CHAMPLIN JRDALEWGWYNEDD VALLEY0012431925
CHAPPOROBERTCNORTH HUNTINGDON00140010111315181920212223242829
CHARLESTONDANIELMASSAPEQUA00574130
CHAVARADAVIDPWEXFORD006216152021222324262728
CHECHALBERTATRENTON00598810111215192425
CHELOSKYTIMOTHYRMCKEESPORT00602221
CHENRICHARDXPHILADELPHIA00619515202122232426272829
CHERMAKSCOTTAALLISON PARK0003581011151820212223242629
CHERNOCKJOHNPMILNESVILLE0003301119
CHICKEYJOSEPHJBETHLEHEM002605111925
CHILDSKEVINJPHILADELPHIA00451410152021222324262829
CHITTESTERWILLIAMNKANE0008171011121314151920212223242526272829
CHLEBNIKOWFRANKHARRISBURG00604729
CHONGALBERTWYOMISSING00288430
CHONGALBERTWYOMISSING00288430
CHRISMANJOSEPHPPOTTSTOWN00081910111315202123262729
CHRISMANJOSEPHPPOTTSTOWN00081910111315202123262729
CHRISTPETERDNEW TRIPOLI0053451518
CHRISTY JRRICHARDAAMITY00644429
CHRISTYLARRYWBUTLER0027031829
CHUCUDDYMARKALLENPORT00405821
CIARIMBOLINICHOLASPITTSBURGH00559410141518202223242628
CICHOWIC JRMARTINJWEATHERLY00554129
CINAGLIALYNNKNORRISTOWN000697102329
CINAGLIATHOMASFNORRISTOWN004093101213152021222729
CIOFFIANTHONYMNEW CASTLE00373429
CIOTTIMARKTREVOSE004186101213141518202122232426272829
CIRARDBRIANALEVITTOWN00434118
CIRONEANDREWPHILADELPHIA005823101520212223242829
CIVITARESEANTHONYWOMELSDORF0049031015232429
CLAPPERCHRISTINEEVERETT00591229
CLARK SRANTHONYCOATESVILLE 00060310121520212324262729
CLARKANTHONYBPHILADELPHIA00562415202223
CLARKBARTLETTCPHILADELPHIA0058351015202429
CLARKMARYKAYNORTHUMBERLAND00632729
CLARKMICHAELWLEBANON00400430
CLARKPETERSHAVERTOWN00170330
CLAYTONCHRISTOPHERGLENSIDE003347151820212329
CLEGGCHARLESRPHILADELPHIA0060271929
CLEMMERHENRYWLAFAYETTE HILL00011910131518202122232426272829
CLEVELANDMICHAELSBRADFORD0047341011121519202122232426272829
CLEVENGERNOAHAINDIANA00600810111213141518202122232426272829
CLIFFORDDONALDJLITITZ000905152021222324262829
CLOUSE JRWALTERCBETHLEHEM0054781119
CLOUSEJEFFREYMIDDLEBURY00488210111213141519202122232425262728
CLOUSHERANTHONYJHANOVER00632018
COBLEDEANNALRED LION00100029
COCCA JRJOSEPHJALLENTOWN0009281119
COCCOPERRYJPHILADELPHIA00049610152329
COCHRAN JRJAMESRWILLOW GROVE00501719
COHENARNOLDPEASTON000238101112131415181920212223242526272829
COHENBARRYBETHLEHEM0051661015182324
COLEJOSEPHLGLEN ROCK006323202127
COLELLIFRANKJROYERSFORD00353018
COLEMANGERALDRWASHINGTON003370131829
COLEWILLIAMJPHILADELPHIA00628118
COLLBRIANMASONTOWN001178111925
COLLBRIANMASONTOWN001178111925
COLLBRIANMASONTOWN001178111925
COLLETTIBENJAMINFHORSHAM00037619
COLLINSMICHAELBEASTON00350010111213141519212229
COLLINSRUSSELLJPITTSBURGH00366510152022232429
COLLINSVICTORPHILADELPHIA005633101520222329
COLLKEITHWAVALON00142210111213141519202122232426272829
COLOSIMOTODDBOYERS00567129
COLSONSHARONMACUNGIE00120329
COLUMBUSROBERTPITTSBURGH00621318
COMLY JRALBERTMAMBLER0034611524
COMTOISRONALDPOTTSTOWN0010181823
CONDONDAVIDHIGHLAND LAKES000080101213202127
CONDRANTONYAMIDDLETOWN00612329
CONICELLI IIICARMENJSELLERSVILLE00562218
CONNDENNISMORTON00404610152324
CONOVERJOHNRPHILADELPHIA0062971015202122232428
CONQUESTCRYSTALEPHILADELPHIA006024152021222329
CONSTABLERAYMONDWQUAKERTOWN00261210121314151821232429
CONTEMARKAETTERS00482129
COOKETHOMASJGLENMOORE001315101315202122232429
COOKJAMESMECHANICSBURG00562310111213141521222324272829
COOKJOHNDSHIPPENSBURG00639429
COOKSAMUELEDUNBAR00354611
COOKSCOTTJMCSHERRYSTOWN001338101329
COOKTIMOTHYWIMPERIAL0036642127
COOLEYAMANDAEWYALUSING005029101113152021222324262729
COOPERBARBARASWILMINGTON00510210111213141519202122232426272829
COREYSEANNORTHAMPTON00007310111213141529
COREYSEANNORTHAMPTON00007310111213141529
CORREA-OTEROCHRISTIANBRONX00611130
CORRIEREPAULREASTON0039101029
COSENTINOMICHAELJMEDIA0030941520212324262729
COSENTINOMICHAELJMEDIA0030941520212324262729
COSGROVEJONATHANREADING0064051029
COSSMANCHRISTOPHERNORRISTOWN00306418
COSSSTEVENRWAYNESBURG0040261012131429
COSTA JRRALPHJPITTSBURGH00136510111213141518192021222324272829
COSTELLOKEVINDBENSALEM00501518
COSTLOWMARKJOHNSTOWN00628029
COULSONWILLIAMRLEMOYNE003207101112131415181920212223242526272829
COUNTSDKSEVERNA PARK00176730
CRADDOCKPAMELAELIZABETHTOWN00622329
CRAIGCODYLEHIGHTON0064011029
CRAIGRICHARDSGREENVILLE00396318
CRAIGTHOMASFFORTY FORT00631229
CRATESEDWARDMPITTSBURGH00302529
CRAWFORD JRJAMESPITTSBURGH0063721015
CRAWFORDDONALDPSAXONBURG00613918
CRIDERWALTERJDOVER006220111519202122
CRINCOLIJOSEPHFORKED RIVER00591630
CRINCOLIJOSEPHFORKED RIVER00591630
CRISSJEFFREYDCAMP HILL00254715192021222329
CRISWELLRANDYLANCASTER00643811
CRIVAROETHANELKINS PARK00569918
CROMERJANHANOVER00363118
CROSLEYCONLANPHILADELPHIA0058461015202122232429
CROSS IIILAWRENCESMILLSBORO000286101112131925
CROSSRALPHRWERNERSVILLE000034101112131415181920212223242526272829
CROSSRALPHRWERNERSVILLE000034101112131415181920212223242526272829
CROSSRALPHRWERNERSVILLE000034101112131415181920212223242526272829
CROUPJOHNENEW CASTLE00409511192529
CROUSEKYLEDMINERSVILLE005570101112131429
CROUSHOREHWPHILADELPHIA00153830
CROWLEYKEITHCBOOTHWYN002695101329
CRUMMETTRICHARDHARRISBURG00134530
CUBBAGEAARONFGLENOLDEN00513721
CULHANEJAMESALLISON PARK00177530
CULLEY IIWILMONBWEIRTON00614311
CULLEYWILMONBWEIRTON0061421119
CUNNINGHAMJAMESLNEWTOWN0062091520212324262728
CUNNINGHAMSANDEYORK00439729
CUNNINGHAMWKITTANNING00125730
CURLEYEDWARDSPRING HOUSE00136730
CURRANMICHAELJPHILADELPHIA00628821
CURRINDERGLENNHUGHESVILLE0030321011121314151819202122232426272829
CURTIJEFFREYSPITTSBURGH001011101213142329
CUTLIPCHARLESEOLEY00265511121314152021222329
CUTRIJOSEPHWAVERLY TWP00428010111315202122232426272829
CYWINSKICORYPHILADELPHIA005817101520212223242829
CYWINSKISTANLEYPHILADELPHIA00629210152021222324262728
CZEINERDONNALDOUGLASSVILLE00621929
CZOCHARA JRJEFFREYAMCKEES ROCKS00603321
DABOSE JRJOHNJPHILADELPHIA 0059871015202122232429
DABROWSKITHOMASLWINCHESTER00122710111213151920212329
DAHLKEMPERMONICAGIBSONIA0012671529
DALYRAYMONDWUPPER DARBY00275410131518202122232426272829
D'AMICOJARRODCARNEGIE00595029
DAMSKIJAMESDICKSON CITY001520101112132329
DANATZKOJOSEPHMBERNARDSVILLE00593310121520
DANIELCURTISGPHILADELPHIA00349815202324262829
DANIELSTHOMASPLANDISVILLE00497929
DANSAKJASONSOUTH PARK0048932127
DANTONIOCHRISTOPHERJBOSTON00169230
DARKERSHANNONORWIGSBURG00637029
DARRBRENDALINDIANA00544729
DAUBENSPECKERICPITTSBURGH00597218
DAVENPORTMATTAFLEETWOOD005555111519202122232426272829
DAVIDEKPHILLIPTARENTUM00601029
DAVINJOHNPPITTSBURGH0057781829
DAVISCARLPITTSBURGH00141830
DAVISERNESTMPHILADELPHIA000205111925
DAVISMATHEWTPITTSBURGH0050381829
DAVISRUSSELLJNAZARETH0015641011121314152021232429
DAVISSTEPHANIACATAWISSA00265910111213142329
DAYTONTIMOTHYMMONROEVILLE006138101829
DE CUSATISJOHNSTROUDSBURG00549829
DEAN IIIJOHNCDUNKIRK0058951119
DEANGELISMICHAELAPHILADELPHIA00633511
DEANRICHARDWFEASTERVILLE0003781119
DEARDORFFCHADAYORK0017041829
DECKERRONALDFAPALACHIN0010531011121315181920212223242526272829
DECOCINISMARKDGILBERTSVILLE00569130
DEEPHILIPMGREENSBURG005888101213
DEGIROLAMOMARCOAJEFFERSONVILLE0062031925
DEHOFFTROYDALLASTOWN00433613
DEIMLERMARKAQUARRYVILLE00134729
DEL VECCHIOALEXANDERMCHALFONT00611218
DELANEYFRANKJNEW YORK00591730
DELAUTERCHARLESYORK005380111520212223
DELCROIXJAMESSPITTSBURGH00486229
DELEONIBUSFRANCISJPITTSBURGH00607518
DELISIPETERPHILADELPHIA0058501925
DELLECKERDUANEALEHIGHTON0011991029
DELLERALEONARDJJEANNETTE00495810121315
DELUCIAAUGUSTINOEAST PITTSBURGH00562811
DELUCIACARMENMPITTSBURGH00070619
DELUCIACARMENMPITTSBURGH00070619
DELUCIACARMENMPITTSBURGH00070619
DELUCIACARMENMPITTSBURGH00070619
DEMEDIOWILLIAMCONSHOHOCKEN001500101112131925
DEMINOSAMUELCNORRISTOWN00304418
DEMPWOLFCHRISTOPHERYORK006368152223
DENGBINGBALA CYNWYD00629619
DENIGHTKEVINMLANSDALE00586810202129
DERECTORSCOTTEDISON006432101215
DERICOCOREYEPITTSBURGH0056421518
DEROSKY JRSTANLEYRCLINTON00556315
DERRDANIELCMIDDLETOWN000118101112131415181920212223242526272829
DERRGREGORYJLEVITTOWN001389101213141518202122232426272829
DEVLINEDWARDPHILADELPHIA00348210152021222324262829
DEVLINJOHNSPRINGFIELD00305812132021262729
DEWSONCHARLESBDELANCO00469930
DEWSONCHARLESBDELANCO00469930
DEYOUNGJEFFREYHONESDALE00583229
DIAMONDJOHNNPHILADELPHIA00506710152021222324262829
DICKEYJAMESTSOUDERTON000295101320212629
DIDONATOANDREWPHILADELPHIA00628915202223242628
DIEHLDOUGLASJNEW BERLIN0008801011121314222329
DIEROLFKYLELEESPORT0062111012131429
DIETZGARYPHILADELPHIA00555430
DIFILIPPOMATTHEWBWILMINGTON00600929
DILLONTERRENCEMPHILADELPHIA00048910152329
DIMARTINIVINCENTJBERWYN00415410131415182329
DIMMERLINGTHOMASROYERSFORD0055501115182023242629
DIPERSIOGEORGEDPHILADELPHIA00517615202324262829
DIPIETRO JRRALPHPHILADELPHIA0004871012151819202122232426272829
DIPOPOLOTODDMBRISTOL00644518
DIPPOLITOKEVINTNEWTOWN0012331829
DIPPOLITORICHARDFAIRLESS HILLS0012261829
DIRKESCHESTERABARRINGTON00521010111215192021242527
DIROCCOMICHAELWILLIAMSPORT00624910
DISABATOANTHONYPHILADELPHIA0058181015202122232429
DITTMANBRIANKDRAVOSBURG00383921
DIVITADAVIDLWARRINGTON0032601520212329
DIXONCALEBTLAKE CITY00620818
DOBERNECKCHRISJEANNETTE00395210131521
DOBOSHROBERTWALBRIGHTSVILLE00068710121314152021232429
DODDSCHRISTOPHERMNEWARK00520830
DODDSCHRISTOPHERMNEWARK00520830
DODDSCHRISTOPHERMNEWARK00520830
DODDSJOHNWEST CHESTER00486330
DODGEEDWARDTUNKHANNOCK005278101415181920212223242526272829
DOHERTYJOHNMPHILADELPHIA00317010111213141518192021222324262829
DOHERTYKEVINJNEW HOPE00608118
DOLLCRAIGAYORK SPRINGS001682101112131415181920212223242526272829
DOMACHOWSKIROBERTBUTLER00096930
DOMBROWSKILORAMOON TOWNSHIP00007210152223242829
DONATIJOHNMPITTSBURGH 0060111119
DONOHUEWILLIAMTWEST CHESTER0002401119
DONOHUEWILLIAMTWEST CHESTER0002401119
DONOHUEWILLIAMTWEST CHESTER0002401119
DONSKYROBERTPHILADELPHIA005838101115202122232429
DORANBRIANCOATESVILLE00641730
DORANJAMESFLANCASTER001095101112131415202122232426272829
DORFIELDJOHNSPITTSBURGH0053421524
DORMANESHROBERTPBADEN0055181529
DOUGHERTY JRWILLIAMJPHILADELPHIA00269410111213151820212223242829
DOUGHERTYJOSEPHGLENSIDE00610918
DOUGHERTYROBERTKSARVER00612018
DOWNINGWILLIAMHALLENTOWN00552730
DOWTIMOTHYMHAZELTON005305152329
DOYLENEALSPRING GROVE00640029
DRAGOTTACARMENEASTON00470729
DRANCHEKJOHNKLANCASTER0026831523242829
DRANCHEKJOHNKLANCASTER0026831523242829
DREESGEORGECHARRISBURG00296618
DREISIGACKERLORENZAAUDUBON00145030
DRENNENROBERTCPHILADELPHIA00455318
DRIOLICAROLALANGHORNE00282529
DROBNYCHARLESJST LOUIS00164930
DROSTDANIELPHILADELPHIA00170630
DRUMHELLER IIIRUSSELLKENNETT SQUARE0005451011121315202122232426272829
DUBBS, JRWILLIAMFCHAMBERSBURG00251618
DUFFYAMELIAMALLISON PARK00168330
DUFFYJACQUELINEBCHELTENHAM00334215192021222329
DUGANMICHAELECOLLEGEVILLE00644230
DUGANTHERESABOXFORD00640229
DUNCANROBERTEBROOMALL000940101415232429
DUNKLESTEVEJBLANDON003630101415232429
DUNLAPJILLMVENANGO00107529
DUNLOPROBERTSJAMISON00335910152122232829
DURANTDAVIDFLINCOLN UNIVERSITY00609430
DURHAMTIMOTHYSPENNSVILLE001406101213141520212223242829
D'UVARONALDPITTSBURGH00126811151925
DZUGANFREDFORD CITY0051951011131519232529
EAGENMICHAELJSCRANTON00644312
EARLEYPATRICKJPITTSBURGH0054031522
EBELINGSHERRIBELLEFONTE0055102329
EBERLYTHERESAMECHANICSBURG00605829
EBERSOLETIMOTHYRCHAMBERSBURG00342218
EBINGERRICHARDGBOSTON00161230
EBYJOHNMMECHANICSBURG000617101315232429
ECKWILLIAMMSHAVERTOWN00390910121329
EDDYJAMESLOST CREEK0059962021
EDELMANMICHAELJNORTHAMPTON00145210131520212329
EDWARDSPAULWTRAPPE004545101520212324262729
EDWARDSTHOMASEVANS CITY00579030
EGGERTDAVIDMLEBANON00517529
EGGERTHWBRICK0005371925
EHREDTSHANECSAINT LOUIS00490730
EICHMANNDONALDFLANCASTER00090810111213192021232627
EISEMANWALTERCPITTSBURGH0012701529
ELDERJEFFREYESLIGO00029010111314151920212329
ELLISDUSTINCBERRYSBURG0042291415192021222329
ELLISROBERTPSPRINGFIELD0013741012131415202122232426272829
ELTERKEVINHCHAMBERSBURG00342318
EMERICK JRCHARLESWHERSHEY0013242329
EMERICKARDENTHARRISBURG000654101112131518192021222324252829
EMERTDONALDRETTERS002862101112131415192021222324272829
EMERYJAMESRMIFFLINBURG00556510
EMMICHDARRENMORGANTOWN00589811
ENDERSRLBOSTON00096630
ENDERSROBERTHARRISBURG00096630
ENDERSROBERTSPRING HOUSE00143330
ENGLAND IVJOHNGWARMINSTER00625529
ENGLARRONNYFHALIFAX002848152123242729
ENNISJAMESVHATBORO00554729
EPRIGHT JRWILLIAMNORRISTOWN00303818
ERBJAYLAWRENCEVILLE0015301011121315181920212223242526272829
ERB-JONESTERRICAKELKLAND00486029
ERBMATTHEWMILLERTON00460110111213141929
ERKERTLISAMSOUTHAMPTON00395329
ERNST - LEISHERRAYELLECHAMBERSBURG00100210111213141521222329
EROHEDWARDFDANIELSVILLE0003701011121319
ESHMELVINPHILADELPHIA0058411015202122232429
ESKEN JREUGENEWMCKEESPORT00596418
ESPOSITOVINCENTNEW HOPE00613323
ETZELJOSEPHJBOSTON00168030
EVANOFFTIMOTHYPMORGANTOWN00589211
EVANSJOHNEBUTLER00111629
EVANSKY IIITHOMASWILLIAMSPORT0046111529
EVANSMARKPHILADELPHIA00582110131415182021222324262829
EVANSRENEEGIBSONIA00506615182324
EVERETTGLENNLZION GROVE0028031011121314151920212223262729
EVERHARTCARLELANCASTER0059601518
FABECCHRISTOPHERLEECHBURG00571229
FACCIOLOANTHONYWILMINGTON00618210
FAGAN IICHARLESAPHILADELPHIA0060971415232428
FAHNESTOCKWALTERRMEDIA00120730
FAILROBERTLANSDALE00051910152021222324262829
FALLERMICHAELNAPPANEE00576910111213141519202122232425262728
FANNICKDAVIDWFRACKVILLE000823111925
FARINOLAMICHAELVWEST CHESTER00401830
FARLEYMICHAELPHILADELPHIA0058301015202122232429
FARLEYRONALDJHELLAM00085530
FARLEYRONALDJHELLAM00085530
FARNSWORTH JRJAMESLEMMAUS000743101315212223242729
FARRELLJOSEPHRNEW CUMBERLAND0011631011121314152324
FARRELLKARLAYORK00623629
FARROJEFFREYBPOTTSVILLE0052421011121314151920212223242526272829
FARROJEFFREYBPOTTSVILLE0052421011121314151920212223242526272829
FARROJERRYRCRESSONA0004741011121314151920212223242526272829
FAULKNERMARCTPHOENIXVILLE00456910111314151920212223242526272829
FAUSTCARLENEW RINGGOLD0004321011151920212223242526272829
FAUSTCARLENEW RINGGOLD0004321011151920212223242526272829
FAUSTINAMICHAELGSTATE COLLEGE00399110111213151824
FAUSTJOHNFELIZABETHVILLE002591101113152021222329
FAVINGERDAVIDACLIFTON HEIGHTS003276101829
FAZIOFRANKAHUNTINGTON STATION00131730
FAZLERWALTERASTON00575213
FEDOREKHARRYMOON TOWNSHIP00384021
FEELYMARSHALLHARBORCREEK0053321113
FEGLEYEDWARDVMOUNT CARMEL00146710111213141519202122232426272829
FEIDTBENJAMINHALIFAX00609029
FEINSODMICHAELHPHILADELPHIA00394711181925
FELDSHERSTEVEPHILADELPHIA0063011015202122232428
FELICEDAVIDJSTATE COLEGE001153101518232429
FELTONFDWEIRTON0010561012132129
FENSTERMACHERJAMESBMUNCY002560101112131415202123242729
FENSTERMACHERKENNETHFBERWICK0039681011142129
FENTONFRANKRICHBORO0040401829
FERGUSON JRJOSEPHPUPLAND001054101529
FERRYPAULJLATROBE00631919
FESSLERJOHNMEAST NORRITON00059818
FIANTJEFFREYMMOHNTON00535510111213222329
FICKSCOTTBLANDON0056611925
FIDAGEORGEMHORSHAM0006231011151819202122232426272829
FIELDERJOSEPHJNORTH WALES001672101213141529
FIELDERWILLIAMFPERKASIE0025261015202122242729
FIELDSKEVINPITTSBURGH0054101023
FIGUEIREDOJOSEPHILADELPHIA00629410152021222324262728
FILEMYRALBERTPHILADELPHIA0058701520212223
FILIZIANIFRANCISASHLAND0052091011121314151920212223242729
FINKMATTPHOENIXVILLE00258518
FINKMICHAELEPHILADELPHIA001638101520222429
FINNEGANDAVIDMLANCASTER00565219
FISCHERFRANKCELINA00163630
FISCHERFRANKHARRISBURG00163630
FISCHERPHILIPLANSDALE0055981925
FISCHERROBERTJPITTSBURGH000839101214152021232429
FISCHERROBERTFPITTSBURGH004970101829
FISHERCOLBYYARDLEY00572418
FISHERDAVIDLPHILADELPHIA00592415202122232627
FISHEREDCOLUMBIA0034941029
FISHERMARGARETRPITTSBURGH0006511015202123242627
FITCHROBERTWMEDIA00070411192529
FITCHROBERTWMEDIA00070411192529
FITZSIMMONS SRDUANEEMEADVILLE0008761011121315192021222329
FITZSIMMONSBILLIEEDINBORO00567729
FIXRICHARDWBIRDSBORO00459318
FLAHERTYTIMOTHYRWEXFORD00365910141518232429
FLANAGANJOHNPPHILADELPHIA00630215202324
FLANAGANJOSEPHTPHILADELPHIA0016391015232429
FLANAGANKEVINTBENSALEM00501418
FLASINSKIWALTERWEST CHESTER003699111419222529
FLEISCHERSCOTTDOYLESTOWN0016211213151829
FLICKINGERJOSEPHRLEHIGHTON00564918
FLUHARTYDONALDFALIQUIPPA0044221011121314152021222329
FOCHTBRIANWWILLOW GROVE00514218
FODOR SRROBERTAKULPMONT00538330
FOLKJOSEPHAMECHANICSBURG00612930
FORCEBRIANNYORK HAVEN0060851519212324252728
FORCONICESAREMADISON TWP00300410111213142021222329
FORDTIMOTHYCEAST PALESTINE0058912329
FORKINJAMESMHORSHAM0003041119
FORNACIARIMARKSTEWARTSVILLE0032981012202127
FORRESTCHARLYTYORK00567829
FORRESTSHAWNDMANSFIELD00044910111213141518202122232426272829
FORRYDONALDCLANCASTER000904101112131415181920212223242526272829
FORRYDONALDCLANCASTER000904101112131415181920212223242526272829
FORRYKATHRYNWSCRANTON00112910111213141519202122232426272829
FORZIATIALANFFORT LEE00553630
FORZIATIALANFFORT LEE00553630
FORZIATIALANFFORT LEE00553630
FORZIATIALANFFORT LEE00553630
FOSTERDOUGLASPDERRY00311918
FOSTERJUSTINLPHILADELPHIA0053011015202122232429
FOUFASNICHOLASPENNDEL00644118
FOUSEWESLEYBELLEFONTE0062021011121315
FRACELARRYCBLOOMSBURG003870101112131415192021222329
FRACELARRYCBLOOMSBURG003870101112131415192021222329
FRACELARRYCBLOOMSBURG003870101112131415192021222329
FRANAANTHONYHARRISBURG00169730
FRANEY IIJAMESHMOHNTON00012010111213142329
FRANEYTRACEYMPOTTSTOWN00641629
FRANKTIMOTHYJJENKINTOWN0045491315202123242729
FRANTZBARBARANORTHERN CAMBRIA00289529
FRANTZJOHNGALLENTOWN0008141213151821222324272829
FRASERLINDSAYNATRONA HEIGHTS00633129
FRAWLEYMARTINCRANBERRY0034021011121314151819202122232729
FRAZELLMARVINVTYRONE00591429
FRAZIERJEFFREYASEWICKLEY00063110111213141518202122232429
FREEADAMCALTOONA00620018
FREETMICHAELYORK00620511
FREIFREDERICKDMOUNT BETHEL0004451012
FREYERMUTHRONALDPITTSBURGH00126315
FREYROBERTFOLCROFT00475630
FRICKETROYDAPOLLO00619819
FRIDENVALDSGUSTAVVGARDNERS00260829
FRYELISALEWISBERRY00402129
FRYJAMESLEAST GREENVILLE00018511121315202122232426272829
FRYMOYER SRWILLIAMDSHILLINGTON00580210111329
FUGATEKEITHTTRENTON00364910121315182021222324272829
FUGELOJOHNJWARMINSTER00457618
FUHRMANNERICMOHRSVILLE0057921011121314151920212529
FULLER JRARTHURLCORRY00606729
FULTZKRISTINMMCCLURE00605429
FUREDONALDAMIDDLETOWN003945101315202122232426272829
GABELLOJOSEPHJSCRANTON00023111192529
GABRIELECHRISTOPHERBENSALEM0063411119
GAFFNEYTOMBLACKWOOD00615329
GAINESRAYAPHILADELPHIA0032841015202122232429
GALLAGHERDOUGLASHARRISON CITY00628729
GALLAGHERJOHNKING OF PRUSSIA00446318
GALLAGHERMATTHEWKING OF PRUSSIA00571618
GALLAGHERMICHAELJPHILADELPHIA00630615202324
GALLAGHERSTEPHENJPHILADELPHIA0005011015202122232429
GALLAGHERSTEPHENCBETHLEHEM001634101518222428
GALLAGHERTAWNYWAYNESBORO006108141529
GALLATIN JRRONEHARRISBURG00569818
GALLOBRUNOPHILADELPHIA00643319
GALLUPNICOLEYORK00592629
GAMBLEMARKABINGTON00302930
GAMBLEMARKABINGTON00302930
GANLEYBRIANMORTON00638618
GANNONEDWARDSTATE COLLEGE00635729
GARABEDIANDAVIDRED LION00554229
GARBER IIWILLIAMRHARRISBURG00624010111329
GARCIAPHILIPANEW YORK00591930
GARDNERJEFFREYLMECHANICSBURG0051012329
GARGESCHRISTOPHERBETHLEHEM00325229
GARMANJEREMYPITTSBURGH005486152223
GARTHWAITEGREGMOUNT JEWETT005400101112131415192021222326
GASIEWSKIJAREDBMECHANICSBURG004847101112131415181920212223242526272829
GASPARIALFREDAUWCHLAND001399152123242829
GASSWINTMICHAELROSSVILLE00253229
GATELYDANIELLECHILDS00636529
GATESMARKSFALLEN TIMBER00471030
GAUSELMANNPATRICKPROSPECT00581011152021222329
GAWORSKIFRANKJWILMINGTON002731111925
GEBHARDTDARYLGOULDSBORO00543818
GEHMANELIZABETHFOUNTAIN HILL00434329
GEISTBRYANKALLENTOWN002879101112131415222329
GELETROBERTWCOLLEGEVILLE00586918
GELINASMICHAELYORK0056151115192021222327
GELTZCHRISTOPHERWETTERS00633615232429
GENSEMERMICHAELGDENVER0026771529
GENTILEJEFFREYNDREXEL HILL00082215202122232426272829
GEORGEKEITHWPALMERTON004369101112131415202122232429
GEORGENORMWAYNESBURG000744101112131429
GEOSITS JRALFREDJSCHNECKSVILLE0049481013141522232829
GERARDIJOSEPHPWILLIAMSPORT00335729
GERHARDBRIANENEWTOWN00454718
GERHART JRRICHARDDREADING00464918
GERHARTDONALDLYORK00090210111213141925
GERMANJOSEPHPITTSBURGH00578610141518202223242628
GERMERRICHARDCDENVER0032221011121314151920212223
GERNERTWILLIAMJREADING00431521
GERTHANDREWCLANSDALE00256118
GEYERSTEPHENKST LOUIS00166130
GIBBONSCHARLESRFRANKLIN003485101329
GIBBSSTACIEYORK00269729
GIBIANCLIFFORDCMEDIA002777101415232428
GIBISSER JRWILLIAMALLENTOWN0000211012131415202122232426272829
GIBSONJAYWHUMMELSTOWN00484821
GIELAROWSKISTEPHENJPITTSBURGH00427630
GIESLERTHERESAEAST BUTLER00355129
GIGETTSAPRILPHILADELPHIA0032771015202122232429
GILLESPIERANDYTNORTHAMPTON0008121012131415182329
GILLETTEROBERTJCARBONDALE00634011
GILLIAMCLIFFORDJPHILADELPHIA00541818
GINDHARTANAPHILADELPHIA00521610111215202223242628
GINGRICHKEITHCELLIOTTSBURG000064101112131415181920212223242526272829
GINGRICHPETERLEBANON004883101112131519202124252627
GINTERNICHOLASYUKON00627229
GIORDANOTARAEXTON00422329
GLASS JRRCNORRISTOWN00303718
GLEASONWILLIAMBSTEWARTSVILLE0047311011121319202127
GLEDHILL JRROBERTWPHILADELPHIA0035151015212327
GLOREMICHAELRPOTTSVILLE00565118
GLYNNJEFFREYMROSLYN00468118
GOBRECHTGREGORYPELIZABETHTOWN00157829
GODWINDARYLETTERS00321421
GOLDSBOROUGHRALPHNEW CASTLE0062461925
GOLDSTEINDAVIDWEST WINDSOR00299810121321
GOLLATZWILLIAMDMILLERSVILLE00295030
GONSIEWSKIPAULPHILADELPHIA0041001015202122232429
GONZALEZALEXANDERREADING00611510
GOODFIELDEDMUNDCDUNMORE000463101112131415181920212223242526272829
GOODMANSTUARTBMOHNTON00596619
GOODTIMOTHYGMANHEIM0055931119
GOODWINTYRONEPHILADELPHIA00541618
GORDONKEITHPROYERSFORD0064071829
GORDONMARKAWEST CHESTER00310029
GORDONWILLIAMRQUAKERTOWN003059293031
GOREKEVINHONEY BROOK0014611015182123242729
GORMANMATTHEWWAVERLY0050031011131519202123242729
GOULD IIIJOHNPLANSDOWNE004034101215212223242829
GRAFFBRUCELWEIRTON0005831011121314151819202122232425262829
GRAHAM JRRONALDLGREENVILLE00573318
GRAHAMBRETTYORK00623015
GRAHAMJAMESRNEW OXFORD00640329
GRAHAMJOSEPHLGIRARD00070310111213141520212329
GRAMZSEANPORTERSVILLE004405101529
GRANTJONBROOKHAVEN0039351119
GRANTROBERTCBROOKHAVEN0043781020212729
GRANTRODNEYNAPPANEE006176101112131420
GRASSIMARKBRADFORD00076310111213151920212223242526272829
GRASSOJAMESJNEWFIELD000339101112131920212527
GRAY JRWILLIAMKLANSDALE00590918
GRAYBETSYABUTLER004554152223242829
GRAYBILLJACKLYORK00137510111329
GRAZANTIMOTHYAMANHEIM0014641011
GREEN JRRALPHHFINLEYVILLE00512030
GREEN SRDALEJEVANS CITY00278230
GREENAGETHOMASJNEWTOWN00526919
GREENAWALTNICOLEYORK00599729
GREENBERGLEECHORSHAM00446818
GREENDAVIDPITTSBURGH005376101415181920212223242526272829
GREENECURTISJOIL CITY0004361011121315192021222329
GREENGEORGEAPORTERSVILLE00000710111213142122
GREENIAGAILKITTANNING00636229
GREENJOSEPHPHILADELPHIA00168530
GREENRALPHALLISON PARK00167530
GREGORICH JRFREDERICKRSEWICKLEY00060610121415202122232426272829
GRESEANDREWPMONONGAHELA00604121
GRESEANDREWFELIZABETH0038502127
GRIEBPETERJVENETIA004256101213152429
GRIFFINMATTHEWJNAZARETH00581118
GRIFFITHCHARLESLLANCASTER000389111925
GRIFFITHCHARLESLLANCASTER000389111925
GRIFFITHPEGGYNEW BRIGHTON00608329
GRIFFITHROBERTPFOLSOM003164101518232429
GRIFFITHSJASONPITTSBURGH00614610
GRILLGEORGEMFRANKLIN0009731011121314151920212223242526272829
GRILLONERICHARDSOUTHAMPTON00167710111925
GRILLONERICHARDSOUTHAMPTON00167710111925
GRILLPAULINEFRANKLIN0050651011121329
GRIMGRANTWGERMANSVILLE00641118
GRIMMJESSEMNEW MILFORD004778101115202122232426272829
GRIMROBERTPDANIELSVILLE00460429
GRISTINAPETERNAPLES00573530
GROFFJOSEPHMPOTTSTOWN003566101112131415181929
GROHJOHNERIE000871101112141519202123242529
GROSKOROBERTFMARYSVILLE000588101112131925
GROTTOLA IIIFRANKMECHANICSBURG000560101215202122232429
GROVEKERMITRWILLIAMSPORT00507319
GROWDUSTINBREINIGSVILLE00570118
GRUMBRECHTALEXLANCASTER00323518
GRUNDLERRICHARDJPITTSBURGH00156930
GRYGIERGERALDJPITTSBURGH00164530
GUADALUPEGLENPHILADELPHIA0040851015202122232429
GUALTIERIANTHONYJPHILADELPHIA005367101520212223242829
GUERRANANCYSPRINGFIELD00541413142127
GUIDONDAVIDAFREEMANSBURG0045591029
GULICKGREGMOUNTAIN TOP00265029
GUNNINGTIMOTHYCONSHOHOCKEN00530018
GUYRAYMONDLONGHORNE00548718
HACKETTEDWARDWELVERSON00634211
HAIGHTJAMESAMONROETON001185101329
HAIRALECIAJLANCASTER00640429
HALBOMRICHARDSOUDERTON00601411152021222329
HALERZSEANPITTSBURGH00602821
HALFERTY JRJOSEPHPBLUE BELL000375111929
HALFERTY SRJOSEPHPWILLOW GROVE00046019
HALFERTYJOHNPLOWER GWYNEDD0003741925
HALFERTYKEVINMWARRINGTON0003771119
HALFHILLJAMESENORTH HUNTINGDON00600329
HALLIGANTHOMASJMOHNTON006390101329
HALLJAMARRPHILADELPHIA006013152021222327
HALLMAN JRCHARLESLDOUGLASSVILLE00564830
HALLOWELLJASONPREYNOLDSVILLE002994293031
HALLWILLIAMAMOUNT JOY0059921829
HAMILTONGARYIMPERIAL00613610
HAMILTONJOHNMGRAHAMSVILLE0057881119
HAMILTONWILLIAMJTHONOTOSASSA00542130
HAMMERSMICHAELDJACOBUS00066929
HAMMPATRICKNAPPANEE00617010111213142122
HAMMSHARONEGETTYSBURG00560929
HAMPTONMICHAELNPA FURNACE0027781213202129
HAMPTONREANNANPLEASANT GAP00643729
HAMPTONRICHARDLPLEASANT GAP0008701011121314151920212223242729
HAMRICDAVIDWILLOW STREET00610218
HANDFRANKPHAVERTOWN00587218
HANIGANNAMARIEBETHLEHEM00439329
HANKINSDANIELCHOMESTEAD0012481529
HANKINSONRAYMONDCENTRE HALL0012961011121314151920212223242526272829
HANKINSONRAYMONDCENTRE HALL0012961011121314151920212223242526272829
HANSENDAVIDPMEDIA00257330
HANSENMICHAELEHAGERSTOWN0032001114152021222324262728
HARBAUGHJAMESGETTYSBURG00589614
HARDMANJANETHARRISBURG00494429
HARDYDANIELLHOWARD00277910111213202123
HARHARTJASONLNAZARETH00324429
HARLESSERIKPITTSBURGH004128101415181920212223242526272829
HARMLETIMOTHYRERIE00592330
HARMON SREDWARDAMCKEESPORT00596218
HARMONRICKBERWICK0042451011121315181920212223242526272829
HARRIERLAURAMNORTHAMPTON00279729
HARRIGANMARKDPHILADELPHIA00630410152021222324262728
HARRISJAMESPHILADELPHIA00100830
HARRISNANCYEPHRATA00268710111213141518202122232426272829
HARRISRONALDBBENSALEM00368718
HARRISWALTERWNORRISTOWN00039911192529
HARSHMANJAMESWASHINGTON0001891011121314151823
HARTJACQUELINEADANVILLE00412010111213141520212329
HARTMANMAUREENSYORK00368929
HARTMANMICHAELPHANOVER006104101112131429
HARTMICHAELDWEST READING004262101329
HARTTHOMASBETHLEHEM00617818
HARTZGARYMCDONALD003532101214152022232429
HARVEYWILLIAMWILKES BARRE00111310111213141519202122232426272829
HASBROUCKJODIAFREDERICKSBURG004285101112131519202122232426272829
HASDAYROBERTORELAND001503111925
HASSMANLARRYHARRISBURG00630929
HATTTROYRHAMBURG0057981829
HAUGERBLAKESOMERSET00591010
HAVRILKOJOHNASCRANTON00361921
HAWKINSERICDWEST CHESTER00019510152021222324272829
HAWKINSERICDWEST CHESTER00019510152021222324272829
HAXELMELISSAELEVITTOWN00294818
HAYDAVIDJPOCONO SUMMIT006169101112132229
HAYNESGARRYMPHILADELPHIA00051710121314152021222324262829
HAZLET IIIWDWEST SUNBURY00319410121329
HEADRICKSTEVENDBETHEL PARK00426530
HEAPSDARYNMMCDONALD00626230
HEATH IIJACKRPITTSBURGH004774152223
HEATHTERRYLJEFFERSON00088810111213141519202122232425262728
HEBELROBERTGALLENTOWN00358715192021222329
HECKMANJEREMYLSHIPPENSBURG00574218
HECKMANSCOTTDAMITY0038841011121329
HEDDENROBERTLEVITTOWN0038041018
HEFFERNBRIANKFRANKLIN00310415192021222329
HEFFNERJODIDALLASTOWN00556429
HEGERLEHENRYAPITTSBURGH000762101112131519202122232425262829
HEIDERJASONHMURRYSVILLE005949101518232429
HEIGESJOHNWMIFFLINBURG0030781011141520212223
HEILROBERTJSANATOGA000296101213212329
HEISLERMICHAELBHARRISBURG0006731011121314152021222324262829
HEISNERTHOMASMCOLLEGEVILLE0004641012131415202122232426272829
HEITZENRATERSCOTTEERIE0060701112131523
HELDERMAN JRPAULELITITZ00449410
HELLENWHLEMOYNE00121330
HELLYERRUSSELLWWARMINSTER00375318
HELMANRONALDCOPLAY0045381029
HELMSROBERTPITTSBURGH006114151820
HEMCHERGEORGEHMALVERN00605529
HENDERSONWILLIAMRNARBERTH0047481118
HENRY JRBRUCELLANCASTER005815101112131829
HENRYBRIANBOYERTOWN00505913
HENRYMARKEPHRATA006227111925
HENRYRONALDPMOUNT AIRY00490030
HENTSCHELBRUCEWARMINSTER00064010111213141518202122232426272829
HENTZJASONALEBANON00480121
HERMANKIMBERLYEAST TEXAS00636929
HERMANYKATHYASLATINGTON00545729
HERRITYTIMOTHYLCENTREVILLE00623130
HERRODSCOTTJEANNETTE004959101213
HERTOMARYELEWISTOWN00009729
HERTZOGKEVINLCONESTOGA00042210111213141519202122232429
HESTER SRGARYRNORTH HUNTINGDON0026181119
HESTERGREGORYJCANONSBURG00292730
HEVERLYSTEPHANIEKPA FURNACE00437923
HEWITTRYANOLD FORGE00541719
HEWLINGSJOHNCOLLINGDALE00422629
HEYSERMICHAELAHAGERSTOWN0051971013152329
HICKS JRDAVIDAPOTTSTOWN00492318
HICKSJAMESRBETHEL PARK0064191014
HICKSONROBERTHARLEYSVILLE00456529
HICKSRICHARDEUNIONVILLE00073510121314152021222329
HIGGINSERICYORK00609311151923
HIGHLEYMARKZIEGLERVILLE00106710111213141518202122232426272829
HILLBRIANPMUNHALL0012491529
HILLERDENNISMMALVERN00356010111213141518202122232426272829
HILLJESSEDDOYLESTOWN004450101415202122232729
HILSONMARKHARRISBURG00589721
HIMESRANDYLCHAMBERSBURG00342118
HINDMAN JRDONCANONSBURG00061310111213141518202122232426272829
HINDMAN JRDONCANONSBURG00061310111213141518202122232426272829
HINDMANRANDYRBRIDGEVILLE000612101213141520222324262829
HINESJESSEESLIPPERY ROCK000434101112131429
HINESJOHNWSLIPPERY ROCK000086101329
HINKLEDANIELTCHALFONT00159818
HINTONKENNETHLWARREN00635210
HINTONPATRICKSCRANTON00559529
HITCHENSTARAACOATESVILLE00549429
HITCHINS JRGARYOIRWIN00627129
HOAGLANDSCOTTLEVITTOWN0052281218
HOARBERNARDBOSWELL00118019
HOCHSCOTTBETHLEHEM0061031011121314
HOFFERTDENNYNEW HOLLAND00538921
HOFFMANDANIELFAIRLESS HILLS00627718
HOFFMANDOUGLITTLESTOWN00640929
HOFFMANJOHNABELLEFONTE00115410111213151920212325262729
HOFFMANJOSEPHNORTHAMPTON0057131520212329
HOFFNERABRAHAMWIND GAP0044961011121314
HOFKINMICHALPALM001398111925
HOGG JRWILLIAMDABINGTON00624718
HOGGVONNIEJSLIPPERY ROCK00507929
HOGUESTEPHENPLORETTO00108010121315192529
HOLLABAUGHROBERTEBIGLERVILLE001182101112131415181920212223242526272829
HOLLABAUGHROBERTEBIGLERVILLE001182101112131415181920212223242526272829
HOLLANDCHRISULANSDOWNE00329015202223
HOLLERBUSHLARRYYORK00104010111213141520212223
HOLLINSHEADMATTHEWJNEW CASTLE00616030
HOLLINSMICHAELALEVITTOWN00386130
HOLMESFRANKLHARRISBURG00395821
HOLMESMICHAELJDOWNINGTOWN00131610131518202122232429
HOLMESROBERTCHURCHVILLE00403818
HOLMESTIMOTHYLANCASTER00631429
HOLMGRENJASONMLEESPORT0059311029
HOLODNIKANDREWVHOME006069101112131429
HOLSHUE JRRAYMONDCSOUTHAMPTON006348101112131521
HOLT PEARCYSHAUNASLIPPERY ROCK00595229
HOLTERANDREWMWILKES BARRE00608729
HOLTGLENNLBROOMALL000626101521232429
HOMISONSTEVENDBUTLER00253810111213142329
HOOLEJEFFREYACHESWICK00507621
HOOVERBRIANHGLENOLDEN00380629
HOOVERCHRISTOPHEMMILLERSBURG002792101112131429
HOPE JRJAMESDYORK00628329
HOPKINSJAMESJBLUE BELL00171130
HOPPLEWILLIAMEPITTSTON000037111925
HORNER-HAYSUZANNEBERLIN00353929
HORNERJOHNMULLICA HILL00633830
HORNINGGARYLLANCASTER00284210111213151820212223242729
HORNWILLIAMNORRISTOWN006187101213
HORSTDWAYNERMANHEIM00320111121415192021222329
HORSTJOHNLEOLA00642010
HORTONRODNEYLELIZABETHTOWN00509629
HORWATHJAMESDOYLESTOWN00492121
HOSACKHARRYFGREENSBURG0044361012131429
HOSBACHEVANJBOOTHWYN00605221
HOSKENROBERTJPITTSBURGH0060251422
HOSKINTERRYEYORK0059341519202123242526272829
HOSNIRAMITOMS RIVER00440030
HOTCHKISSRICHARDMBANGOR00306910121314152329
HOUSECHRISTOPHERFMCKEESPORT0039271012141529
HOWLEYEDWINNORTH IRWIN0037141011121329
HOWRESKOGORDONNSINKING SPRING00083419
HOYDONALDMCOLLEGEVILLE004512101113151920212223242829
HUCKOJOHNJCARNEGIE000846101213152021222329
HUDAKEDWARDJSCOTT TOWNSHIP00447710111213142129
HUDAKJOHNCOLD FORGE000465101112131920232529
HUFFMANLYLEBWARREN00566729
HUFNAGELDAVIDMMCKEES ROCKS0029691011121314151920212223242526272829
HUGHESLORENDPITTSBURGH0063541518
HUGHESPAULWPHILADELPHIA00617129
HUGHESROBERTJMARCUS HOOK00628418
HUGUSPAULRMONROEVILLE00145529
HUJBERFRANKELEVITTOWN0026931011121314151819202122232426272829
HULLIHENKRISTINPITTSBURGH00639229
HUMENANSKIJASONWILKES BARRE0031881011121314152223242829
HUMMELRALPHFRACKVILLE006049101112131429
HUMPHREYS JRRICHARDWWHEELING00559730
HUNGEREDWARDMMEDIA00326210111213151820212223242729
HUNNINGSKEITHJSEVEN VALLEYS00506029
HUNSICKERMICHAELRPENNSBURG00539918
HUNTCATHYHONESDALE00327829
HUNTERMATTHEWMEMMAUS003226101213152122232429
HUNTINGTONJERRYLHOWARD0041393031
HUNTJOSEPHJNEW MILFORD00540629
HURATIAKJAMESJSELLERSVILLE000829111925
HUSSEYALVINNORTH VERSAILLES00625929
HUTCHINSONROBERTRERIE0033651925
HUTHDENNISJNAZARETH0015761011121314151920212223242526272829
HYLANDKARYNNEW BRITAIN00616129
HYNESCRAIGBBETHLEHEM0007611012141521222324272829
IACONOLAURAHARLEYSVILLE00633029
IAEGERTODDMMORRISVILLE004670151824
IBBERSONMICHAELAHARRISBURG00551718
IGODANIELJBARNESVILLE00356411131520212223242729
IHLEINROBERTHARRISBURG00631629
IMANTIMOTHYABUTLER0061351829
IMPERIALMICHAELJJAMISON00293710121315202122232426272829
IMPERIALMICHAELJJAMISON00293710121315202122232426272829
INGRUMROGERSPHILADELPHIA00535919
INHOF JRGEORGELOLEY00281610111213141519202122232426272829
INKS JRJOHNWCORAOPOLIS0060782127
IRWINTODDPITTSBURGH00561215182022
ISSACPAULOSEPHILADELPHIA004508101213141520212223242628
ITALIAMICHAELTJAMISON0059011518232429
IVANCIKJAMESBAMBRIDGE00599329
IVERY, JRHAROLDWESTLAND00322310111213141520212223242829
IZZOPHILLIPFRENCHTOWN00055211121315192021
JACKOROBERTRPHILADELPHIA00142530
JACKSONCHRISTINEJPEACH BOTTOM00119029
JACKSONJOSEPHPITTSBURGH0059991029
JACKSONMICHAELAPHILADELPHIA00628218
JACOBSSHAWNMPITTSBURGH0054831529
JAGACZEWSKICRAIGPHILADELPHIA0054191520212223242829
JAMESGERARDMPHILADELPHIA001641101529
JAMESONJOHNPITTSBURGH00573930
JANUZELLIJOSEPHECONSHOHOCKEN000707101415182022232429
JARRETTPAULMBETHLEHEM0009941011121314151819202122232426272829
JASKOWAKEDWARDFTYRONE00347330
JASTRZEMBSKIJEFFREYPHILADELPHIA0053531015202122232429
JEFFERYJAMESBMEDIA00390710121518202123242629
JENAKOVICHCHARLESANEW CUMBERLAND001161101113202329
JENKINSDANIELAWARRINGTON0003361011121314151819202122232426272829
JENKINSGARYLMANSFIELD00154410111213141521222324272829
JENSENKURTPENNINGTON00518410152021222324262829
JENSENRICHARDJKENNETT SQUARE00369010111213141518202122232426272829
JEUNEMARKPITTSBURGH006324151820
JOBEDAVIDMDELMONT001046101213141520212223242829
JOHNMARKJLIMERICK00026810111213151920212223242526272829
JOHNMARKJLIMERICK00026810111213151920212223242526272829
JOHNMICHAELMLIMERICK0056791019
JOHNSONGARYMEADVILLE00423929
JOHNSTONGEORGEWPITTSBURGH001647111925
JOHNSTONGEORGEWPITTSBURGH001647111925
JOHNSTONROYVPITTSBURGH004729101415181920212223242526272829
JOLLIFFECHRISTOPHERBEAVER FALLS0053251520222324262829
JONESJAMESELEVITTOWN00046910152429
JONESNATHANDCENTER VALLEY00574529
JONESPHILIPPHILADELPHIA00170730
JONESSHAWNPHAZLETON00498718
JOWERSGARVINJPHILADELPHIA005858152021222329
JOYCEJOHNSCRANTON00343418
JOYCE-MAYBRENDAPITTSBURGH00592029
JOZWIAKMICHAELJLANSDOWNE00403510151819202122242829
JUNGCHANWOOPHILADELPHIA005127101520212223242829
JURYTOMDSOMERSET003003101115202122232429
KAERCHERFWPHILADELPHIA00130730
KAHMARMICHAELJPHILADELPHIA 0059691925
KAIDENCHRISTOPHERESAYRE005618101129
KAISERROBERTHARRISBURG00168130
KAISERSARAHHPHILADELPHIA005481121520222324262829
KAITZALANJPHILADELPHIA00399219
KAMPSHERYLMCKEESPORT00511130
KANEJOSEPHMBETHLEHEM002923101419
KANEZOJEFFREYMOUNT CARMEL00351229
KANISHGRANTLFORD CITY00449829
KANKOWSKIANTHONYESHENANDOAH00602029
KANNANDEVAALLENTOWN00510618
KANTZJOHNPHOP BOTTOM00027310111213192529
KAPLANMICHAELLGIBSONIA00544418
KARAPELOUJAMESMALLENTOWN005511111920
KARCHNERKARENJBERWICK0006241013141520212329
KARMANKEVINJPITTSBURGH00557915182223
KARNASHPATRICKIRWIN00588410
KASTROLLMARKAPITTSBURGH00303015232429
KATZAMANDAVIDBWYOMISSING0016551012131415202122232429
KATZINBARRYBIRDSBORO00590818
KATZKEVINDHAWLEY0029001011121314152021232729
KAUERROBERTJPITTSBURGH00057011192529
KAUFHOLDSTEVENMWRIGHTSVILLE00622429
KAVADIASMANOSGLEN MILLS003340152429
KAZLAUSKASEDWARDHARRISBURG0038751029
KEATINGJOHNTMORRISVILLE00592830
KEECHSCOTTDYORK004101101314
KEEFERBEVERLEYKEISTERVILLE00580629
KEEHNKARLJNEWTOWN SQUARE004717152429
KEENANROBERTJPHILADELPHIA0054351015202122232429
KEFFERMICHAELWERNERSVILLE00278529
KEFFERROBERTTCAMP HILL00156630
KEHMBRYANEGERMANSVILLE00532410
KEHOEKYLELSAINT CLAIR0048301011152021222324272829
KELLERJOSEPHMWELLSBORO00626530
KELLERLINDASFELTON00575529
KELLERTIMOTHYCOCHRANTON000133101112131415181920212223242526272829
KELLERTIMOTHYCOCHRANTON000133101112131415181920212223242526272829
KELLERZACKARYCOCHRANTON00603610
KELLEYANDREMLANCASTER00596818
KELLEYBARBARAMEDIA00632229
KELLEYWILLIAMEPITTSBURGH00514615182223
KELLYANGELALHELLERTOWN00464115182029
KELLYPATRICKJMOON TOWNSHIP00372410152429
KELLYTIMOTHYPITTSBURGH00639315232428
KEMPDEANMMORTON00622918
KENDRAMATTHEWJBROOKHAVEN0058791013
KENISHFRANCISJPHILADELPHIA00589315
KENNEDY JRJAMESDTHORNDALE00445430
KENNEDY JRJAMESDTHORNDALE00445430
KENNEDY JRJAMESDTHORNDALE00445430
KENNEDYJILLQUARRYVILLE00588529
KENNEDYJOHNJSPRING HOUSE00143930
KENNEDYMARYTPOTTSTOWN00480929
KENNEDYMAURAPITTSBURGH00572629
KENNEDYRICHARDAWEST CHESTER00429130
KENTJOHNWCARLISLE0025511015181920212223242526272829
KERKENDALLWADEANEWPORT00054210111213141518192021222324272829
KERNANJOHNCWASHINGTON CROSSING00480218
KERRIGANDANIELJWEST CHESTER0031561013141518212223242729
KESSELRINGJOHNFWERNERSVILLE00592229
KESTLERJOHNPHILADELPHIA00165030
KETTLERJAMESMDOYLESTOWN000225151829
KIESEWETTERGERALDBENSALEM00445630
KIJAKMITCHELLJCONSHOHOCKEN00571718
KILGUSGERALDWHUGHESVILLE0026311011121314151819202122232426272829
KIMBERLANDJONBBETHEL PARK00593818
KIMESGILAYORK0044651829
KIMESRONALDESTROUDSBURG00512510121329
KINDIGDALEEMILLVILLE00059211
KINGJAMESPITTSBURGH00125215
KINGRANDYLEOLA0056171029
KINGSLEYPETERTLANCASTER000331101112131415202122232426272829
KINNEYDEBORAHJNOTTINGHAM00289929
KINSEYMICHAELCNORRISTOWN006039101829
KINSEYSHANEPOXFORD000776101112131415181920212223242526272829
KIRBYMICHAELRPHILADELPHIA00575118
KIRCHERCORYVERONA00607210
KIRKGAWEST CHESTER00307110152021222329
KIRKMICHAELALEVITTOWN004356101215
KIRKPATRICKJAMESBPARKER00421611
KIRKWOODDINADUBOIS00637829
KISIELJOHNWPHILADELPHIA00090019
KISSINGERKENNETHCAUDUBON0048261013152021222324262729
KISSJOSEPHAPITTSBURGH00153230
KLESITZKEVINKINNELON0002271820
KLIKUSTODDJBEACH LAKE0009971011121314151819202122232425262729
KLINEDONALDCWHITEHALL00077510
KLINEEDWARDDNORTHERN CAMBRIA000620101112131415192021222329
KLINEKENNETHSOUTHAMPTON00351129
KLINEPETERHELENDUNCANNON00160529
KLINGLERERICCPENNSYLVANIA FURNACE0045001011121314151920212223242526272829
KLINKMICHAELJESPYVILLE00554929
KLITZNERJOSEPHLEVITTOWN00121120
KNARRCHRISTOPHERJMECHANICSBURG00493929
KNAUERFREDERICKSMONTROSE002822101112132329
KNAUSCHARLESPITTSBURGH0012511518222329
KNEPPERKELLYECHAMBERSBURG00341918
KNEPPJEFFREYLLEWISTOWN003581101112131415192122232829
KNISELYTIMEBELLEFONTE00116010111213141518232429
KNOLMAJER JRJOSEPHBRIDGEWATER00573030
KNOLMAJERJOSEPHSBRIDGEWATER00637130
KNOWLESDANIELCGLENOLDEN006113192529
KNOXDAVIDAWILMERDING0006581015232429
KNOXMICHAELREVANS CITY004116101314
KOCH IVJOHNTFLEETWOOD0041891011121314152123242729
KOCHANSKIKEVINTELFORD005147212729
KOCHJOHNAHAVERTOWN00172330
KOERNERADRIANPREADING0049121011141520212223242829
KOHR IIIJOHNDENOLA00389219
KOITHOTTUVARUGHESEPPHILADELPHIA0056371015202122232429
KOLBTHOMASCWESTFIELD00629815
KOLLERERIKWHITEHALL00638919
KOLOGIECRAIGABETHLEHEM00576329
KOMLOSDENNISJOREFIELD0053021011121314
KOONTZGREGORYGDOUGLASSVILLE000726101213141518222429
KOORIESHARBELEASTON00463011152021222329
KOPCHAKJAMESSSELLERSVILLE00302110111213151819202122232426272829
KOPCHAKJAMESSSELLERSVILLE00302110111213151819202122232426272829
KOPECTHOMASRLARKSVILLE00096130
KOPPTHOMASRIDLEY PARK00557130
KORDEKJOSEPHWILKES BARRE0038631029
KOSTICIANSCOTTGWEST HAZLETON00412218
KOVACHRICHARDACECIL00403121
KOWALSKIBRADJBLOOMSBURG001446101112131429
KRACUMMICHAELJCOALDALE0012401119
KRAFTANDREWDREADING004403101112131415192429
KRAFTGLENNRMOHNTON000731101113152021222324272829
KRAMER JRHARRYGPITTSBURGH00372929
KRANZBENJAMINDHUGHESVILLE00574919
KRANZDAVIDLCOGAN STATION00359111192529
KRASINSKIMARKNORTH VERSAILLES0048962127
KRATZANDREWJNANTICOKE00287829
KRATZDANIELFWILKES BARRE00620629
KREMPASKYFRANKWHITEHALL00101010121415202122232426272829
KRITZSTEVENSPLEASANT GAP00405211
KRONECHARLESMFREELAND00612718
KUGELROBERTCELINA00165930
KUHN IIIFREDERICKAATCO0014241012131415202122232426272829
KUHNRAYMONDBAY SHORE006031111925
KULBACKIMICHAELJDUBOIS002592151920212223
KULBACKIWILLIAMADUBOIS0009551011121314151819202122232426272829
KULPANDREWMPHILADELPHIA00521510121520222324262829
KUNECWILLIAMJHANOVER TOWNSHIP00447129
KUNKELCHRISLANSDALE00533315202122242729
KURTZ JRGREGORYDRUMS00598310111529
KUTZ JRWILLIAMJTEMPLE00607329
KUTZLERHOWARDLBETHLEHEM00260129
KUTZYVONNEDKUTZTOWN00288129
LABE IIIPAULEREADING005573111214152123242729
LACHIMIAJESSEIRWIN00627029
LAFURIARUSSELLNORTH EAST0055201524
LAMBERTDIMITRIPHILADELPHIA005915152021222329
LAMBERTJAMESJWARMINSTER00457518
LAMBHARRYPHILADELPHIA00141930
LAMEYKEITHJLOCK HAVEN004771101112131520212229
LAMMDAVIDCOVINGTON TOWNSHIP00389010111213141520212229
LAMMEYDEBRADOWNINGTOWN00642129
LANCASTERDAVIDHUNTINGDON VALLEY0057951925
LANCETHOMASEPEN ARGYL0044731011121520232429
LANDISCHARLESEDALLASTOWN0000431011121314152021222324262729
LANDISGARYJJOHNSTOWN003314152123242729
LANDISMICHAELHCARLISLE0009901011121314151821232429
LANEJOHNVHAWTHORNE000147111925
LANESTEVENRPITTSBURGH00603218
LANGILLFRANCISESPRING HOUSE00164330
LANGJONATHANANANTICOKE00374113192529
LANGJONATHANANANTICOKE00374113192529
LANGMAUREENMACUNGIE00576729
LANGTHOMASWALTOONA0007801519202122232426272829
LANMANLESTERHUMMELSTOWN00623721
LATSHAWEDGARRSPRING CITY00486529
LAUBACHJASONNALLENTOWN004519101112131415202122232428
LAUDENSLAGERSTEVENBDENVER00254915192021222329
LAURENZAANTHONYNEW CASTLE00314619
LAVALLEJOSEPHWILLOW GROVE00279310111213141519202122232426272829
LAVELLEJOSEPHMHAVERTOWN004331101520212223242829
LAVERGHETTATHOMASPHILADELPHIA006308152023
LAWHEADZACHARYCHYDE00415929
LAWRENCEWILLIAMDPOTTSTOWN0006521013141529
LAZZARO SRMARKAWEST MIFFLIN00305111121314152021222324262829
LEACHJERRYTHOMPSONTOWN0051731029
LEASGLENWOODMYORK00414813
LEATHERMANWALTERSSELLERSVILLE000562101215202122232426272829
LEBRUNMICHAELPALMERTON00565818
LECHENESHAWNSTEELTON0000941011121315192021232425262729
LECHJOHNPPHILADELPHIA0050921015202122232429
LEE JRRONALDDNORRISTOWN00304618
LEECHTIMOTHYJPITTSBURGH00385421
LEEDY IIIJOHNHMORGANTOWN00548530
LEEROBERTEBURLESON00577310111213141519202122
LEFEVERJOHNLANCASTER001577101112131415181920212223242526272829
LEFEVERRONALDMANHEIM00139130
LEHIGHRICHARDESTEELTON00061410111213141521232429
LEHMANCHRISTOPHERCLEWISTOWN00444210111213141520212223
LEHMANSERGIUSKAKRON000549101112131415181920212223242526272829
LEHMERTIMOTHYADILLSBURG0025641519202122232425262728
LEIDYSHAWNBETHLEHEM00618429
LEISEYCHRISTOPHERKANNVILLE004098101112131429
LEMMAMASSIMOCLAYTON005688111925
LENGELRICHARDCPOTTSTOWN00091515182023
LENHARTTRAVISLOYALHANNA00628611
LENKERJEREMIAHHARRISBURG0059461011121314152123242729
LENKERRICHARDEHARRISBURG0009521119
LENTZJAMESFEAGLEVILLE0052541829
LEONARDDALLASWJEANNETTE000027101112131415182021222324272829
LEONARDRICHARDBAKERFIELD0057701011121314151920212224
LEONFORTEJOHNJORWIGSBURG0026731029
LEONHARD JRHOWARDRCHAMBERSBURG00574418
LEOPOLDJOSEPHJPITTSBURGH00469610151819202122232425262728
LESLIECHARLESEBROOKHAVEN00532018
LESNIAKMICHAELRMILLHEIM00579910
LESSAR JRMICHAELGBOYERTOWN00634415182429
LETTANNLSLATINGTON00157310111213142329
LETZELTERTHOMASPITTSBURGH00489221
LEVENDOSKYRONALDAMOUNT PLEASANT000345111929
LEWISANDREWDUPPER DARBY000737101518202123
LEWISJOHNGPHILADELPHIA00641430
LICHTENFELSALEXANDRAINDIANA00566629
LICHTENFELSANDREWINDIANA0054591011121314212329
LICHTENFELSTERRYWINDIANA0000041011121314151920212223242526272829
LICHTENWALNERDANIELEEASTON003589101318202229
LIGGETTEDWARDAPORT MATILDA00114610111213141519202123242526272829
LIGHTMATTHEWDNORRISTOWN000808101213141518202122232426272829
LINDBLOOMBRIANMTRAFFORD0061901829
LISTJEFFERYSMCKEESPORT00601618
LITTLEJOHNGEORGEJPECKVILLE0059401029
LITZENBERGERKIRKEREADING00590718
LIVERMOREKELLYBUTLER00478729
LLOYDADAMPHILADELPHIA0005271013152021222324262829
LLOYDCRAIGSTOWE0061861829
LLOYDRHYSCDOWNINGTOWN00555215202122232829
LOCKEGEORGEKLEVITTOWN0037281012131415202122232426272829
LOCKHARTRICHARDAMBLER00098118
LOEPER JRROBERTFPOTTSTOWN00270610111213151819202122232425262729
LOGANWENDYAWAYNE0028292329
LOGANWILLIAMTLEBANON003518101429
LOOMISSTEVENDOUGLASSVILLE0025971011121314151920212223242526272829
LOOMISTIFFANYMPHILADELPHIA00549529
LOPINSKYJOANNEKSTATE COLLEGE0039901011121314151819202122232426272829
LORUSSOFRANKSHOEMAKERSVILLE006140101115212329
LOUIS CHARLESJEANWSTEWARTSVILLE004198101220
LOVEMONICAJWRIGHTSVILLE00524629
LOWELLKEITHEALLENTOWN00311419
LOWMAN IIIALBERTWBRIDGEVILLE0038492127
LOWRIE JRJOSEPHWPITTSBURGH00078430
LOWRYTHOMASHWEST CHESTER0002101012131415202122232426272829
LUCARELLIARTHURMOLD FORGE0036151519212223
LUCASJAMESHPLYMOUTH MEETING00060010182021222329
LUCASVERNONWPHILADELPHIA00505019
LUCASVERNONWPHILADELPHIA00505019
LUCASVERNONWPHILADELPHIA00505019
LUCCHESICHRISCOCHRANVILLE00511330
LUCCHESIJOHNTKOPPEL00520219
LUFFJOSEPHRHOOKSTOWN003239101112131415202122242829
LUKASAMANDAPITTSBURGH00626829
LUNNEYJAMESDSCRANTON00343518
LUONGOANTHONYCREINHOLDS00468529
LUOSAUYEELYNDHURST0058441119
LUPINETTI IIRICHARDCHERRY HILL00569210111213141519202122232426272829
LUTZBRETTROAKDALE000427101112151920212223242526272829
LUTZKEITHJYORK000044101112131415202122232426272829
LYMANJOHNFOLSOM0032931029
LYNCHKEVINFJENKINTOWN00624818
LYNCHSCOTTPCHELTENHAM003731151829
LYSEKKEITHWIND GAP0039541112151821232429
MACAULEYLACEYDREXEL HILL00639829
MACCARINOMICHAELFEPHRATA00644830
MACDONALDJEFFREYHATBORO00151019
MACHESKADENNISCLARKS SUMMIT0014911029
MACKLARRYCLEARFIELD00536429
MACMILLANPHILLIPJBRADFORDWOODS0046931029
MACNAIRKARENLAFAYETTE HILL00502723
MADARACHRISTOPHERLAURELDALE005140151921
MADDENTHOMASREASTON0001741119
MAENNERMICHAELKPHILADELPHIA0016421012152429
MAGGETTIRICHARDPHILADELPHIA0042861015202122232429
MAGOVERNMATTHEWTMORGANTOWN000099101113142329
MAGROWSKI SRMICHAELCBIRDSBORO00078630
MAGROWSKI SRMICHAELCBIRDSBORO00078630
MAGUIREMATTHEWARDMORE0036511829
MAHANMICHAELWILMINGTON005793111925
MAHONEYMICHAELPHILADELPHIA005442152021222329
MAHONEYTIMOTHYMMCDONALD003832212729
MAINWARINGWILLIAMJWILLOUGHBY00545430
MAKOHUSRICHARDACENTERVILLE00560729
MALARIKRYANWORTHINGTON00598921
MALOTROBERTCHARRISONVILLE000656101112131415181920212223242829
MALOTROBERTCHARRISONVILLE000656101112131415181920212223242829
MANCINIROCCOYARDLEY006332111925
MANDAKBRIANLHAZLETON0040431829
MANNATOSTEVENJAMISON00615019
MANSFIELD IILARRYLITITZ0055451011121329
MANTERDAVIDWSTROUDSBURG0035801112131519202122232529
MANTERDAVIDWSTROUDSBURG0035801112131519202122232529
MANTERDAVIDWSTROUDSBURG0035801112131519202122232529
MANTERMICHAELPEAST STROUDSBURG0062011011121329
MANTERMICHAELPEAST STROUDSBURG0062011011121329
MARCHIONI JRJOSEPHPNEW CUMBERLAND000416293031
MARCHIONIDAVIDEREYNOLDSVILLE000957293031
MARGERUMMICHAELJMORRISVILLE00520118
MARGLIOTTICHARLESPMCKEESPORT00610018
MARIANIMARKAPITTSBURGH0016111518
MARINI IIIARMANDSWAYNE00506410121524
MARINOJOHNAMAYFIELD0033021011121314151819202123242526272829
MARINOKENNETHPECKVILLE00332110111213141520212223262729
MARKEY JRRAYEYORK00608815192021222324262729
MARKEYBRIANIBELLWOOD00402330
MARKEYBRIANIBELLWOOD00402330
MARKEYBRIANIBELLWOOD00402330
MARKEYBRIANIBELLWOOD00402330
MARKLANDMATTHEWMLIMERICK00379218
MARLEYJOSEPHCELINA00164830
MARMOLJAMESRUNIONTOWN0009871415232429
MARQUARDTVICTORUNITYVILLE0061851029
MARRANCASAMUELPITTSTON0033161012141519202122232729
MARSHALLFREDERICKPHILADELPHIA00521210121520222324262829
MARSHALLROGERYORK00129510141520222324262829
MARSHALLTIMOTHYAANNAPOLIS00507230
MARSOCHRISTOPHERJCHAMPION00268529
MARTINBRETTJPHILADELPHIA000526101112131519202122232426272829
MARTINDAVIDDWEST ALEXANDER001458101112131429
MARTINDONFISHKILL00594330
MARTINEZHEIDIQUARRYVILLE00631329
MARTINJAMESRGREENSBURG00600129
MARTINJEFFREYSSTATE COLLEGE0063821011121315
MARTINJOSEPHCNEW CUMBERLAND0034661519202123242526272829
MARTINPATRICKRCHAMBERSBURG00342018
MARTINWILLIAMPITTSBURGH0056651518202223
MARTZJEFFREYAETTERS00579129
MARTZLAURENABLOOMSBURG00493029
MARUTJOSEPHTSHAVERTOWN00532329
MARYAKRONALDVHAZLET00023310111925
MASEMERKRISTIEMSPRING GROVE00570829
MASONJAMESPHILADELPHIA0058481013141520212223242729
MASONROGERGLENSIDE00027710141520212223242729
MASSARO JRSALVATORESEBRING006325101112131524
MASTROBERARDINOGABRIELEPITTSBURGH005277152223
MATHEWSCHARLESNGETTYSBURG00548930
MATSCHERZJAMESELIZABETH00060715182021222324262829
MATTHEWSJAMESLLOGANTON000627101112131415192021222325262829
MATTOLASCOTTBETHEL PARK00547221
MATUSHESKIMICHAELSEAST NORRITON00617218
MATVEIEVSERGEICPITTSBURGH0028601011121314151920212223242526272829
MAURERRANDYBEPHRATA000019101112131415181920212223242526272829
MAURERRANDYBEPHRATA000019101112131415181920212223242526272829
MAURERRONALDALANCASTER000388101112131429
MAURERRONALDALANCASTER000388101112131429
MAYERADAMABENSALEM00017111192529
MAZZOLAJAMESLPHILADELPHIA005975152021222329
MCANALLYCRAIGTHAVERTOWN0011831029
MCANDREWMICHAELENORRISTOWN00004010111213141519202122242526272829
MCARDLE JRHARRYFFOLSOM0034431012202122232829
MCCABEMARCCHERRY HILL0054931119
MCCAFFERTYJOHNNEW HOMESTEAD00381910151822232429
MCCANNKEVINCFORT WASHINGTON00575018
MCCANNMICHAELWHATFIELD004642151820242629
MCCANNRYANFDREXEL HILL00317810151920222324252629
MCCARTHYALBERTPHILADELPHIA000525152022232429
MCCAUSLINTIMOTHYBIGLERVILLE00566310111329
MCCLAINJAIRUSVANDERGRIFT00610519
MCCLAINJOSEPHAPOLLO00564119
MCCLAINMITCHELLPHILADELPHIA00525210121520212223242829
MCCLOSKEYMATTHEWTLAFAYETTE HILL0046671520212324
MCCOLLUMANNEETTERS00613729
MCCONNELLJASONTMECHANICSBURG00642729
MCCOOLTHOMASPBENSALEM00579718
MCCOOLTHOMASFBENSALEM00431310111213141518202122232426272829
MCCOSBYMARKJNEW CASTLE0062781011
MCCOSBYTHOMASFNEW CASTLE002847101112131415181920212223242526272829
MCCOYGLENNHARRISBURG0039561821
MCCRIMMONDONALDWEST MIFFLIN00374729
MCCUEBRIANSTATEN ISLAND00592930
MCCUETERENCEJPENN VALLEY00130610
MCCULLOCHWESLEYWPHILADELPHIA00427530
MCDONALDEUGENEWPHILADELPHIA000400111925
MCELHAREASHLEYNSELLERSVILLE00609818
MCELWAINNORMANDWHITE HALL000354101112131419
MCENEANEYJOSEPHPPHILADELPHIA00510819
MCENTARFERLORILITITZ00128529
MCFADDENPATRICKJCHESTER HEIGHTS0027961523242829
MCGINTYJOHNDVILLANOVA005196101420
MCGLYNNSHAWNFTREICHLERS0034791012131415202122232426272829
MCGRATHPATRICKJNEW KENSINGTON0039001029
MCGRAWGERALDWPITTSBURGH00078730
MCGROARTYANDREWPHILADELPHIA0058621520212223
MCGRORYGEORGEFPISCATAWAY00178430
MCGUIGANDAVIDSJEANNETTE000717101112141520212223242829
MCGUIREJAMESFEASTERVILLE0053951829
MCGUIRETHOMASWDELMONT0006861015202122232426272829
MCHIRELLADONALDMT PLEASANT00170530
MCKEEVERBRANDYCHALFONT00561129
MCLARNONROBERTCHESAPEAKE CITY00073810131415202123242729
MCLAUGHLIN IIIRUSSELLCHALFONT0056751012131520212427
MCLAUGHLIN JRKEVINMBROOKHAVEN00635018
MCLAUGHLIN JRRUSSELLBCHALFONT00614915202123242627
MCLAUGHLINMARKSLANGHORNE001524101112131920212529
MCLAUGHLINSTEVENLLAKE ARIEL00533710121315192021222324252729
MCLUCASJOHNSEVEN VALLEYS00621529
MCMANUSWILLIAMPHILADELPHIA00634929
MCMILLANDARRELLLMECHANICSBURG0007481012131415212329
MCMULLENWILLIAMNTAMAQUA0000561012131415212329
MCNEWSCOTTECHAMBERSBURG00341718
MCNULTYSHANEPPHILADELPHIA0053741012131415202122232426272829
MCPARTLANDPATRICKGREENLAWN00590530
MCPHERSONROBERTPITTSBURGH00125815
MCSHANEMICHAELPWARMINSTER00607430
MCSWEENCHRISTOPHERSHARON HILL00638029
MCTAGUE JRROBERTDPERKASIE00641029
MCVICKERCRAIGIJEFFERSON HILLS00486729
MCWHINNEYANDREWPMONROEVILLE004398151820232429
MEADORBRIANRPITTSBURGH00516019
MEANEREUGENEHOMESTEAD0012611929
MEASEROBERTBLEBANON002766101112131429
MECKLEYSAMLANCASTER00622829
MEGANGERALDTBOSTON00169930
MEHAFFEYJOSEPHPHILADELPHIA0016631015202122232429
MEINERTDAVIDRMOON TOWNSHIP000566121520222324262829
MELBER JRJAMESHALBRIGHTSVILLE001602101112131415212229
MELBER JRJAMESHALBRIGHTSVILLE001602101112131415212229
MELLONMICHAELJMECHANICSBURG000862293031
MELLORSWILLIAMDFAIRFIELD00255715181920212223
MELLORSWILLIAMDFAIRFIELD00255715181920212223
MELLOTTBRANDYENOLA00282010
MELLOTTLARRYEDOVER001108101112131423
MELTSCHTODDOREFIELD00002610111315202122232426272829
MERCERDIANEJPHILADELPHIA00635318
MERCKMICHAELPITTSBURGH005508142228
MERCKRICHARDEYORK0053481011121314182022232628
MERICHKORICHARDMHUNKER00044610111213192529
MERKLINGERANTHONYFHAMBURG0008771011121314151820212223242729
MERRICKSTEVENAMIFFLINBURG00298910111213141519202122232426272829
MERRYMANSCOTTWBIGLERVILLE00429715192021222324252829
MERTLKYLEALLENTOWN00539118
MESSINAJONATHONJPHILADELPHIA0054701015202129
MESTCAITLINPHILADELPHIA00521110121520222324262829
METTSJAMESBENSALEM006132122021
METZGAR SRJAMESMSTATE COLLEGE0030481115202122232426272829
METZGERMICHAELJBETHLEHEM00038510131415202122232426272829
METZRALPHJCLAYSVILLE0055841119
MEYERPAULLGLEN MILLS00615930
MEYERSDARYLICHAMBERSBURG00471921
MEYERSMATTHEWPOTTSVILLE00588929
MICHAELSDAVIDPYORK0017101829
MICHAELSDONALDJJOHNSTOWN0051341029
MICHAELWILLIAMJPHILADELPHIA00174730
MICHELRANDYJIMPERIAL00488030
MIDDLEMANEDWARDHUNTINGDON VALLEY001331101829
MIERZWAROBERTEGIBSONIA00118430
MILANAKALANJSOUTH PARK00310315192021222329
MILESRICHARDJCOLLEGEVILLE0034651011121314151819202122232426272829
MILESTYLERLIMERICK00624118
MILLAYCHRISTOPHEGHAVERTOWN0035441018
MILLERBRUCETPITTSBURGH0030751013141529
MILLERCHARLESJPITTSBURGH0049971829
MILLERCHRISTOPHERSCAMP HILL0046681829
MILLERDAVIDJPITTSBURGH0039671829
MILLERDENNISLPLEASANT GAP00405311
MILLERIVANJMECHANICSBURG0007471012131415202122232426272829
MILLERIVOELIZABETH00489121
MILLERJEFFREYAYORK00572229
MILLERJOHNHBRISTOL00385829
MILLERKENNETHCBETHLEHEM000760111925
MILLERLEESPITTSBURGH00327910111213141518202122232429
MILLERMATTHEWJEASTON0030821012131415
MILLERMICHAELSOLEY00436830
MILLERNICKLASJCHAMBERSBURG00538418
MILLERPALMIRAGLEN LYON00263829
MILLERRODRICKLHARRISBURG0055041925
MILLERRONALDLYORK00605929
MILLERSCOTBUNIVERSITY PARK0053772329
MILLERSHERWINJEASTON0002361011121314151920212223242526272829
MILLERSTEPHENLDOWNINGTOWN001587101213141518212329
MILLERSTEVENCSIX MILE RUN004994101112131415192021222329
MILLERWAYNEEELIZABETHTOWN00167829
MILLERWILLIAMTWEST CHESTER0027081013141518202122232426272829
MILLERWILLIAMGMOUNT JOY00381018
MILLIGANCLARENCELPHOENIXVILLE000811101112131415192021232426272829
MINARCINCARLAAINDIANA00376029
MINGCHRISTOPHERPHILADELPHIA00592515202223
MISCELLANEOUSSTATEIHARRISBURGCCC09930
MISCHELCHRISTINAFPITTSBURGH0063371415202223242628
MISKISJAMESJVENETIA00405921
MOBLEYERNESTRPITTSBURGH00130530
MODRESJOHNJPHILADELPHIA005840152021222329
MOHNJAMESTEMPLE00588329
MOISTGARTHALITITZ00619719
MOLIMOCK SRJAMESJFLORENCE00494210121520
MOLINADAMALIERJMILTON0042691011121315202123242729
MOLYNEAUXROBERTJPITTSBURGH0012601529
MONACK JRFRANKEPERRYOPOLIS000622101112131519202122232426272829
MONTANADAVIDGARNET VALLEY00299018
MONTGOMERYANNEHARRISBURG0044351011131520212223242629
MONTGOMERYJAYAREADING0048251315202122262729
MONTONARIOANTHONYWFAIRLESS HILLS00500818
MOONEYTIMOTHYYORK00636721
MOOREALNORRISTOWN00154630
MOOREHILANDEHOUSTON00148430
MOOREJOHNKFAIRMONT00550930
MOORERICHARDJAPOLLO00495330
MORAN JRJOHNTCOLLEGEVILLE0027571013141520212329
MORAN JRPATRICKJSCRANTON00544130
MORAN JRPATRICKJSCRANTON00544130
MORANJSOXFORD00442610111520212223242729
MORGANJUSTINMFORKSVILLE00345410111213141521232429
MORGANMARKJSUNBURY00469711151819202122232425262728
MORGANSTACICARLISLE00439429
MORGANTIMOTHYPFREEDOM00610130
MOROZRUSSELLSKULPMONT00550629
MORRIS IIDAVIDHLIVERPOOL00107610111213192125
MORRISONEVANSLMERION STATION00173230
MORRISONJEFFREYEMERION STATION00168930
MORRISONLISAPIPERSVILLE00523010132123
MOSESMARKADOWNINGTOWN00121610111213141518202122232426272829
MOSMANTYLERYORK00534915192223242528
MOSSBRYANBENSALEM00327310111520212223242629
MOTLEYPATRICKJWYOMISSING0056871521232427
MOTZNIKJOSEPHAPITTSBURGH0054401518202223
MOULDROBERTDEAST LANSDOWNE00572029
MOYER JRLARRYBBLANDON0059361829
MOZZAFARISINACOLLEGEVILLE00086130
MOZZAFARISINACOLLEGEVILLE00086130
MRISSMICHAELLEHIGHTON00597018
MRISSPATRICKJLEHIGHTON00601718
MRISSPAULELEHIGHTON00604018
MROZINSKIMICHAELEAGLEVILLE00581229
MUCKLEJUDYAEPHRATA00597829
MUELLERTHOMASJPITTSBURGH00383121
MUELLERTIMOTHYCHESTERBROOK00608015192425
MUHAMMADSALEEMHPHILADELPHIA00585715202223
MUKALIANGEORGEDKIMBERTON00085930
MULCAHYRONALDCRANBERRY TOWNSHIP0057771518202122232429
MULDERIGSCOTTPHILADELPHIA004645152329
MULLOCKEDWARDAPOTTSTOWN0053101012131429
MULLOCKEDWARDAPOTTSTOWN0053101012131429
MUNDIEBRIANTDRUMS00490118
MUNGERJAMESCULLMAN00535115192021222324262728
MUNZDAVIDNAPPANEE00617510111213141519202122
MURPHY JRDAVIDGMALAGA00482915
MURPHYWILLIAMJMINERSVILLE00254515192021222329
MURRAYJAMESHGLEN MILLS0048071011121314151819202122232425262728
MURRAYROBERTFWILMINGTON00052315202324262829
MURZDECKJAMESBETHLEHEM00625310
MUSCATELLOJOSEPHMNEW FLORENCE00283810111213141519202122232526272829
MUSHERJEFFREYJZELIENOPLE0006471012131415202122232829
MUSICKMERLELATROBE0000201011121314151819202122232426272829
MUTHHENRYFRANKLIN00145430
MUZZEYWILLIAMCPITTSBURGH0002181013152329
MYERS IIKENNETHKING OF PRUSSIA0060892021232627
MYERSBENJAMINRCHAMBERSBURG00463318
MYERSERICKLANSDALE0057871829
MYERSJEFFREYWBETHLEHEM00492818
MYERSROBERTHARRISBURG00602111121329
NAFTZINGERSHAWNCAUBURN00298110111213152122232829
NAFZIGERLORENPWILLOW STREET00511418
NAGLEDIANELSWEET VALLEY002939151920212223242526272829
NAGLESTEVENAGREENTOWN00085630
NAGLETODDWOREFIELD00404210202123
NALEWILLIAMCMCALLISTERVILLE0028541011122129
NAPLESDAVIDAMIDDLETOWN0047611011121314151920212223242526272829
NASHERICJANNVILLE00402210111213141519202122232426272829
NATHJOHNWVALENCIA000257101112131415181920212223242526272829
NAUGLEKENNETHSTILLWATER00108610111213152021232729
NAUGLETERRENCEJKENHORST00283210131415202122232426272829
NAUGLETERRENCEJKENHORST00283210131415202122232426272829
NAUGLETERRENCEJKENHORST00283210131415202122232426272829
NAUGLEWILLIAMVFAYETTEVILLE000453101112131415202122232426272829
NAUMARYALUCINDA00537129
NEADNELSONWTHREE SPRINGS0007521011121314151920212329
NEALEROBERTAFREDERICK006373151824
NEASPHILIPWARMINSTER004267101415202123242627
NEDLEYMICHAELGLOWER BURRELL00099510121314152329
NEELWILLIAMRBUTLER0009481119
NEFFRONALDAASHFIELD00390319
NEFFTEDPITTSBURGH0039341119
NEHFZACHARIAHESHIPPENSBURG00574318
NEIDERT JRJOSEPHFSHILLINGTON001412101112131519202223252829
NEIGHJOSEPHEBUTLER00427121
NEIMANJEFFREYTDOUGLASSVILLE00408710131521222329
NEITZRODNEYDLEWISBURG0030971011121314152021222329
NELSONANDREWWMANHEIM0000621011121314151920212223242526272829
NELSONDAVIDCHERRYVILLE00635518
NELSONELLENWARREN00619329
NELSONJOSHUAMOUNT JOY002531111415192021222324252829
NEMACFREDERICLAKEVILLE0011721011121314152021222324262729
NEUBAUEREDWARDRRICHBORO00142610121321
NEUFELD JRALBERTYORK00088529
NEWCOMERTERRYLCHAMBERSBURG00341518
NEWHAMSFRANCISMMOHNTON000371111214151920212223242526272829
NEWMANDALESWOYERSVILLE00503419
NEWTONMARVINWILMINGTON00619429
NGUYENDANIELREADING0057661925
NGUYENHUNGABERWICK0059411011121314151920212223242526272829
NICARRYBRIANDENVER005153101214151920212223242526272829
NICKSONRAYMONDLINWOOD00572529
NICOLAIDESMICHAELJNEWTOWN SQUARE0047181119
NICOLAISTEPHANMFOLSOM0047491011131519202122232425262729
NICOLAISTEPHANMFOLSOM0047491011131519202122232425262729
NICOLIOAUGUSTINEHARRISBURG00159030
NICOLOALESSANDROPALMERTON00272512132329
NIEDERMEYERJOSEPHBETHEL PARK000636101213141518202122232426272829
NIELSENERICARCHBALD00620410
NOCCHITINOWHITE HAVEN0008211011121315202122232426272829
NOCCHITINOWHITE HAVEN0008211011121315202122232426272829
NOCIASTAJOSEPHJHARVEYS LAKE00338115
NOELARTHURJHAVERTOWN003670101429
NOLLSTEVENWREADING00621218
NOTESTINEDENNISHLEWISTOWN00374011
NOVAKPAULMSLIPPERY ROCK00518629
NOVAL JRPETERDPHILADELPHIA0040251011121315192125
NOWROSKISTEPHENTEASTON0033641011121315181920212223242526272829
NOWROSKITHOMASDPENSACOLA000938101112131415192021232425262729
NUGENT JRRICHARDWPHILADELPHIA00394419
NUGENTRICHARDWBENSALEM0016091925
NYPAVERMYRONPUNIONTOWN00606029
OAKESKEVINCARLISLE00361611131925
OBENCHAINCHRISTOPHERMOXFORD00444815182129
OBERROGERAMILLERSVILLE0048111119
O'BOYLEKATHLEENPLAINS0029721029
O'BRIENPATRICKMLAURELDALE00373610111329
O'BRIENRICHARDTMORTON000457101213141520212324262729
O'BRIENTHOMASRLANGHORNE0057751925
O'CONNELLDANIELPERKASIE00600029
O'CONNELLPATRICKPPROSPECT PARK00420918
O'DELLJAMESDALLASTOWN00433513
O'DONNELLTHOMASMNORRISTOWN00304718
OESTREICHALEXREADING00578210121521
OETTINGERWILLIAMLANGHORNE0015971829
O'HEARNSEANBETHLEHEM00637518
OITUSERID00050030
OLDHAMTOMDAVIDSVILLE00345610111213141829
OLESKITHOMASDSCRANTON00496829
OLEWILER IIISTEWARTSDOVER00147529
OLPEREDANIELPNORTH WALES00105829
O'MARATHOMASJPITTSBURGH0012591925
OMPSLLOYDVBOSTON00147430
O'NEILLBRIANPMECHANICSBURG00481729
O'NEILLCURTISWMIFFLINBURG0027171011121315192021222324262729
O'NEILLJOSEPHWGLENSIDE0041291415182324
O'NEILLPATRICKJGIBSONIA00066030
OPIEGUYWRED BANK0046201925
ORAVITZHEATHERPITTSBURGH00591329
ORBANMARTINGREENSBURG00137729
OREMUSMAUREENWYOMING00625029
ORESTIGINORALLISON PARK00160030
ORRISROBERTJOHNSTOWN00040111192529
OSBORNEJEFFREYAHERMITAGE00111010111213212329
OSBORNEROBERTWLANCASTER0036081524
OSCAVICHRICHARDFBETHLEHEM00638311
OSCAVICHRICHARDFBETHLEHEM00638311
OSWALDWILLISAALLENTOWN00024410121319212225
OSWALDWILLISAALLENTOWN00024410121319212225
O'TOOLEMICHAELKPITTSBURGH00603721
OTTBRUCERLITITZ00112829
OTTGREGORYAPALMYRA0029761320212223262728
OTTGREGORYAPALMYRA0029761320212223262728
OTTLARRYDPALMER TOWNSHIP005705111925
OVERGARYGUYTON00435311141521222329
OVERHOLTJOSHUALPOTTSTOWN00456711151820232429
OWENERIKGSUMMERDALE00621718
OXENFORDMICHAELREADING0061241925
PACHUCKIMARKBENSALEM00366818
PADEPTHARRISBURG00000030
PAFFCHRISTOPHERMWERNERSVILLE000093101213141521222329
PAINTER JRJOHNDREADING0006841018
PALASKASAARONSCRANTON00538710111213141521232429
PALASKITIMOTHYAMEADVILLE00025410111213141920232529
PALKO JRROBERTPHILADELPHIA0008941925
PALLADINOJOSHUARLANSDALE0053401925
PALUCHOWSKIJOHNMHAMILTON0050451012152024
PANCOASTANDREWWWAYNE0059741014152021222426272829
PANEKJOHNRBADEN0039161119
PANIZZI JRRICHARDJNEPTUNE00463210
PANNEBECKERTYLERDENVER00623821
PANYDAVIDJNORTHAMPTON00644711
PANZARELLADIANEHAZLE TOWNSHIP00553929
PAPADAJ CHRISTOPHERSHILLINGTON00640629
PAPEFREDWILKES BARRE0029871015
PAREKHPRADEEPPHILADELPHIA0052131011121315202122232426272829
PARISSIROBERTAPHILADELPHIA004406111925
PARKERGERALDINEAKIRKWOOD00106629
PARKINLEONARDPISCATAWAY006303101220
PARKSGARYABETHEL PARK00479921
PARMERDARRENMLANCASTER00550110
PARRISHERICCWHITE OAK0043301829
PARRUCCIMICHAELAGIBSONIA0031993031
PARSONLORILANCASTER00531529
PARTHEMORETIMOTHYWETTERS00086921
PARTRIDGEMIKEPITTSBURGH00383021
PARYLAKKENNETHJPHILADELPHIA0059901015202122232429
PASHKENNETHCPITTSBURGH00595910141518192021222324252628
PASONICKPAULWILKES BARRE003024101314152829
PASQUALONENICHOLASHPENNDEL00366918
PATELPARINBENSALEM0052141012141520222324262829
PATITUCCIRICHARDPHILADELPHIA006305101520212223242628
PATOPAULESTAR JUNCTION0004151011121314151819202122232426272829
PATTONDAVIDEHARRISBURG00117110111213142129
PATTONJOSEPHINEMDILLSBURG00136229
PAUGH JREDWARDMPHILADELPHIA00587319
PAULAUSKASSTEPHENHALIFAX00642330
PAULINJAMESONSCHUYLKILL HAVEN00523229
PAULINMICHAELASCHUYLKILL HAVEN00400729
PAULMEYERKING OF PRUSSIA00166530
PAULSENPAULRMOUNT JOY00637718
PAULTHOMASKMOUNT JOY00411510111415181920212223242526272829
PAULUSDAVIDALLENTOWN00469429
PAYNEWILLIAMTARENTUM00571010152329
PEACOGARYAMARS0001981012131429
PEAKEJOSEPHRSUGARLOAF00382429
PEDRICHARLESRHAZLETON00599129
PEIFFERCONSTANCENEW PROVIDENCE00110029
PELKA SRARNOLDMWINBURNE001150101112131518202122232426272829
PELKACHRISTOPHERREADING0059851524
PEMBERTONLESLIEMONONGAHELA00512329
PENDLETONERNESTLNARBERTH00367110131429
PENDRAKMATTHEWDJEFFERSON TOWNSHIP001684111929
PENN JRRUSSELLVHERMITAGE001094101221232729
PENTZKOAHIEMLENTON00589911
PENVOSEGENEWASHINGTON00043519
PEPPERLORIBERWICK00584329
PERCIAVALLETHOMASJMCKEESPORT00643118
PERKINSJOSEPHKBRIDGEPORT00492618
PERLMUTTERLEERHATBORO00453518
PERRIDAVIDJPHILADELPHIA00625129
PERRINEEDWARDWELKINS PARK00151119
PERRONEMICHAELAPHOENIXVILLE0000511015232429
PERRYDAVIDVPERKASIE00318510111314152123242729
PETERSDENNISRBERWICK003655111213152021222324262829
PETERSJOSEPHMCLEARFIELD000403111925
PETERSONJOSEPHALLENTOWN00566929
PETERSONS OTTOINDIANA004391112127
PETITODOMINICMBURLINGTON TOWNSHIP00321710121320212627
PETRAVICHDAVIDPOTTSVILLE005035121329
PEZZANOKEVINACOLLEGEVILLE000596101518202122232426272829
PFAFFTIMOTHYLHANOVER00495113
PFEIFFEREDWARDAWARMINSTER00565418
PFEIFFERJOHNLDOWNINGTOWN002774111925
PFLEIDERERTIMOTHYDDICKSON CITY00018811192529
PFLUMBRADLEYAFLEETWOOD000031101112131521222324272829
PHELPS JRJAMESFNANJEMOY00605330
PHILLIPSJAMESWEPHRATA003291101112131423
PHILLIPSJAMESWEPHRATA003291101112131423
PHILLIPSTIMOTHYRGLENSHAW00139710122329
PICCOTTIRUSSELLDSOUTH ABINGTON TWP00515210111213142129
PICHURASTEPHANJWEST MIFFLIN005054101112131415192021222324262829
PICKINGJAMESECHAMBERSBURG00341618
PIERCETHOMASDDENVER000387101112131429
PIERCETHOMASDDENVER000387101112131429
PIETKIEWICZ JRRICHARDMACUNGIE00336010121314202122272829
PIETSCHMANNRAYFRANKFORD000180111925
PIJANOWSKIBRANDYRPITTSBURGH00473823
PILCHSTEPHENJAMBLER00272710121315202122232426272829
PILIJOHNABRYN MAWR00094710111213141521232429
PILLEREDWARDGALENA0053731015202122232429
PILOTTIMICHAELVBERWYN00019310111213141518202122232426272829
PINANDTHOMASHIGHLAND LAKES0000811011121315192021242527
PINTOHOWARDLHOLLAND0038431925
PIROZZIJOSEPHFMECHANICSBURG0059353031
PISANCHYNJEFFREYLPITTSTON0035611012132129
PISONEMARKEXPORT00538629
PITARODAVIDAMOON TOWNSHIP0009603031
PITARODAVIDAMOON TOWNSHIP0009603031
PITERASTANCOLONIA0059561012
PLACEKEITHAPOTTSTOWN 00027610111213141518202122232426272829
PLANKTIMOTHYAREEDSVILLE0005841012131429
PLATTDAVIDHPITTSBURGH0037591011192529
PLESICROBERTHARRISBURG00152230
PLIETZTHOMASJPITTSBURGH0044321012151820222329
PLOTYCIARACHELYORK00605629
PLOUSEJOHNDALTOONA00291810141522232429
PLUGUEZCHARLESPHILADELPHIA00328613152021222329
PLUNKETTTYLERLANGHORNE00631018
POESSLPAULPHILADELPHIA0042631015202122232429
POGGIALIRICHARDNEW YORK00591830
POHRONEZNYMICHAELWAUBURN00407214212229
POKORNYMICHAELROCKVILLE005350152324
POLANSKIMARKSERIE00621018
POLINSKITEDDYJWILCOX00072710111213141519202122232426272829
POLLOCKSTUARTCDOWNINGTOWN0005931012131415202122232426272829
POLUKAMICHAELDHARRISBURG000890101420212329
POMRINKFRANKLEHIGHTON004190101112131415212223242829
PONDOLPHJOSEPHNORTH WALES00601219
PONTICIANMICHAELAKING OF PRUSSIA000279101518202123242729
POOLESTEVENHAVERTOWN00348610131518212429
POORMANEDWARDLANCASTER0042571011121314152021222329
POORMANEDWARDLANCASTER0042571011121314152021222329
POPEJOYJAMESTBROOKHAVEN00629119
POPOVECMICHAELWEST NEWTON00311111
PORRECASTEVENNPHILADELPHIA0005201015202122232429
PORTALATINROBERTBETHLEHEM00407518
PORTER IIIGUYHPHILADELPHIA0041131015202122232429
PORTERERICPHILADELPHIA00629910152021222324
PORTERTINAMEAGLEVILLE00428910141518202122232426272829
PORTNERWADEYORK00109710121322232829
POSSENTIMARKASTON00615829
POTTERRICHARDCLERAYSVILLE0039281011121329
POWELLANNELATROBE00353529
POWERSJONMECHANICSBURG000746101213141518202122232426272829
PRESCAVAGETHOMASLEVITTOWN00609519
PRESELRICHARDPHILADELPHIA00425510111314151819202122232426272829
PRICEDIANNEDAUPHIN00541229
PRICEJACQUELINEKGLENSIDE00526618
PRIESTROGERSALFORDVILLE001102102129
PRIMROSE JRDONALDEEASTON005632101114151920212223242526272829
PROCTORDAVIDLAWRENCEVILLE0055121925
PROKOPOVITCHGLENNECANONSBURG0004331023
PROSEKJOHNJAMESTOWN0026921011131415192021222329
PROSEKJOHNJAMESTOWN0026921011131415192021222329
PROUTMARKEBLOOMSBURG004078101112131415192021222324
PRYMAKSAMUELRCLARKSBURG00110619
PRYORRANDALLJSHIPPENSBURG00561918
PUDASEBASTIANJERIE0000101314152122232429
PULLEN IIIEDWARDKLEVITTOWN00135418
PURKEYNORMANEMCMURRAY005727111925
PURTELLPAULHATBORO00093715202122232426272829
PUTMANROBERTAWELLSBORO0055991011121314152329
PUTMANROBERTAWELLSBORO0055991011121314152329
QUARLESOTTISLOWER BURRELL00564321
QUIGLEYDEARANAHARRISBURG0010131011131519202122232429
QUIGLEYJAMESDSTATE COLLEGE00075610111213141519202122232426272829
QUIGLEYRICHARDWPHILADELPHIA0045831015202122232429
QUIMBYDANIELJPHILADELPHIA0016831011121314151819202122232426272829
QUINNANSHANEANEWTOWN00627318
QUINNCHRISTINEBPHILADELPHIA003590152021222324262829
RABITSPATRICKKALTOONA00549229
RACKUSLEEAWHITEHALL00131229
RADONICHOLASRHOMER CITY0003611029
RAICHLERICHARDFCHESTER SPRINGS002577101112131520212223242629
RALSTONBRIANJPITTSBURGH0049731214152022232429
RAMIREZMICHAELDSLIPPERY ROCK004595111314151920212329
RAMOSJOSEAPHILADELPHIA005819101519202122232429
RAMPULLAPAULELIZABETHTOWN00069010111213151819202122232829
RANALLIDENISFREEDOM0026281029
RANSOMROSSSILVERDALE00524710111213141519202122232426272829
RAPINEWILLIAMMBLUE BELL00577430
RAPINEWILLIAMMBLUE BELL00577430
RAPINEWILLIAMMBLUE BELL00577430
RAPINEWILLIAMMBLUE BELL00577430
RASCOECHERYLYORK00623429
RAUDENBUSHJAMESKUTZTOWN0038201013202229
RAUDENBUSHMARTINPHILADELPHIA00476918
RAYBURGRICKARNOLD0039151029
RAYMOND JRWILLIAMPLEVITTOWN00265318
RAZZIBRIANGLENOLDEN00631829
REARICKBRIANSHELOCTA00315410131415192021222329
RECCHIOSTEVEBETHLEHEM004408101112131522
RECZEKANDREWFDOWNINGTOWN00157510141518202122232426272829
REDMONDJONATHANPHILADELPHIA005270101315182021222324262829
REDSHAWDAVEAYORK000318101112131415181920212223242829
REEDBRYANWHORNER00597710111213
REEDJOHNAHARRISBURG00430018
REESEMARKRWELLSVILLE0029321011152021222329
REESER JRGARYDDOWNINGTOWN00488729
REESERMATTHEWREPHRATA00631729
REESETODDAWILMINGTON00504018
REICHERTKRISTOPHERHARRISBURG00575821
REICHMANTHOMASPOTTSTOWN0059371925
REICHMICHAELCBETHLEHEM00536918
REILLEYROBERTSHARLEYSVILLE00023510131520212224272829
REILLYSEANPOTTSVILLE00614115
REILLYTIMOTHYDEASTON00381318
REIMERTRICHARDMLENHARTSVILLE000404111519212529
REINERSAMANTHACHADDS FORD00135729
REINHARDTMATTHEWROCKLEDGE00625418
REININGERCHRISTOPHERNAPPANEE006157101112131422
REINOANTHONYJWEST WYOMING0015151011121314151920212329
REISERKEITHJACKSON CENTER005331101112131429
REISINGERJONATHANCARLISLE0048981029
REISMARKAMCKEESPORT00282610111213141520212229
REMALEY JRCHARLESFBOOTHWYN00455729
REMASJEFFREYPITTSTON00436310111213151920212223242526272829
REMP JREARLKSHILLINGTON0028821012131415202122232426272829
RENNINGERRICHARDRPALMERTON0030761011121314151920212223242526272829
RESTAGNODARRYLMHARRISBURG00116710121321
RHODESTAMMYJDANVILLE0044101029
RICEBARBARACASA GRANDE 00435810151824
RICHARDKEITHAEAST GREENVILLE00572818
RICHARDSTHOMASABOSTON00162030
RICHARDSWILFORDKMORRISVILLE0015811218
RICHTERAUTUMNCARLISLE00592729
RIDDLEKARENEAST BERLIN00104129
RIDERCURTISLBERWICK00518729
RIEFFANAUGHCARLPHILADELPHIA00125630
RIGGLEDANIELWFORD CITY00253019
RILEYATHOLHPENNSAUKEN000373101112131519202124252627
RILEYTHOMASAMEDIA004109152123
RINEERZACHARYEPHRATA0062421012131429
RINEHIMERGLENEEPHRATA000602111925
RINEHIMERGLENEEPHRATA000602111925
RINIERWILLIAMJWARMINSTER00389910111929
RINIERWILLIAMJWARMINSTER00389910111929
RITTENHOUSEGERALDDHARLEYSVILLE003399101314152122242829
RITTLERCURTISANEWTOWN0054241518202122232426272829
RITTLEROBERTLEPHRATA00424110111213141519202122232425272829
RITTLEROBERTLEPHRATA00424110111213141519202122232425272829
RIVETDAVIDJSELLERSVILLE00516829
RIZZODRAKEASERGEANTSVILLE0026191012152024
RIZZOTTOTHOMASBALLENTOWN0000671014152223
ROBBINSERICTUPPER DARBY0061911015
ROBERTSKURTISQUAKERTOWN00613030
ROBERTSKURTISQUAKERTOWN00613030
ROBERTSSHELDONWSCRANTON00478812
ROBERTSWILLIAMMCKEESPORT004091101213152329
ROBINSONDARRINEHARRISBURG00120810111213141518202122232426272829
ROBINSONSTEWARTRDOVER00067630
ROBITAILLEJOHNAWILMINGTON006043101315202122232426272829
ROBSONJOSEPHAWINDBER00509830
ROCAMARIOCELINA00158630
ROCHELLECHARLESCHURCHVILLE0002391012131415202122232426272829
RODGERSARTHURJSPRING HOUSE00169630
RODZWICRICHARDEWARMINSTER00501021
ROEDERPHILIPABETHLEHEM0007591012131415222329
ROGALSKIGREGORYRHARRISBURG005048101112131429
ROHANNAGEORGEMPHILADELPHIA000911111925
ROHLFINGMICHAELCAUDOBON005393131829
ROHNERWAYNEBUSHKILL00454829
ROHRERJOHNJGLENSIDE0040831829
ROMAALFREDTPORT VUE0046441029
ROMANORICHARDPHOENIXVILLE00085730
ROMANORICHARDPHOENIXVILLE00085730
ROMANORICHARDPHOENIXVILLE00085730
ROMBERGERFAYELCARLISLE00136329
ROMMELKIMBERLYMWILLIAMSPORT00621410
ROSARIODANIELHARRISBURG00297010131429
ROSECHRISTOPHERAEWING0059321213202127
ROSSDONALDHCOBURN00085330
ROSSERROBERTRIVYLAND00379610111213141518202122232426272829
ROSSGABRIELHCOBURN00509930
ROSSILAWRENCEGCHALKHILL0013691119
ROTHERMEL JRJOHNLFLEETWOOD00484329
ROUDYBUSHJESSICAWARREN0060041029
ROUNDRICHARDKITTANNING0004231011121518192021222329
ROWLES JRCHARLESRIDLEY PARK0036831029
ROYER IIEDWINLCHAMBERSBURG00341418
ROYER JRROBERTWARRIORS MARK00613410
ROYERJAMESWPENNSYLVANIA FURNACE00552110111519202122232426272829
ROYERROBINRTEMPLE00490929
RUCKERSTEVENMPITTSBURGH00641519
RUDDYJOSEPHPSCRANTON00478418
RUDDYTHOMASJCARBONDALE003584151920212223
RUDNISKYLONNIEMAMITY00535213
RUFFANDREAEPHILADELPHIA00532630
RUFFINGTHOMASRELIZABETH TOWNSHIP0038292127
RUGGIERO JRJOSEPHBENSALEM00494118
RUHFJONATHANBETHLEHEM00568618
RUNTKEITHAPITTSBURGH0039811018
RUPERTMICHAELRPETERSBURG0011521011121314152021222324262729
RUSHJAMESPITTSBURGH00568129
RUSSELLEVANSELLWOOD CITY0061251029
RUSSELLJAMESMPITTSBURGH00056410192529
RUSSELLMARGARETAPITTSBURGH00057410152429
RUSSODEBORAHPOTTSTOWN00113829
RUSSOKRISCOOPERSBURG004679182329
RUTH JRRICHARDLPOTTSTOWN005049101215182122
RUTHERFORDJAYEEXTON00422510142021262729
RUTTERSAMANTHACONESTOGA00624329
RYANRICHARDMQUARRYVILLE00300029
RYANSCOTTMDANIELSVILLE00601818
RYBAKOWSKITHOMASPHILADELPHIA0058311015202122232429
SABETTATHOMASJWENONAH00451010121520212427
SABODONALDALLENTOWN00560218
SABOLDONALDJMCKEESPORT00596318
SAHMSHADDENVER005378101112131415
SAKALBRIANJKING OF PRUSSIA003894101112131415202123242629
SALISBURYSINCLAIRGRICHBORO000741101112131415181920212223242526272829
SALLEYDAVIDSTEELTON00615129
SALMONJOSEPHFSCRANTON00615530
SALMONJOSEPHFSCRANTON00615530
SALMONJOSEPHFSCRANTON00615530
SALVEMININICHOLASELKINS PARK00610618
SAMPSELBRIANSPORT MATILDA001151101112131827
SANDERSMARKAPITTSBURGH004726151819202223
SANDSBRIANRREADING00409020212729
SANDSBRIANRREADING00409020212729
SANDTTAMMYABETHLEHEM00339629
SANTANASAMERIE006346111925
SANTIAGOEDWINMOUNT POCONO00554330
SANTIAGOEDWINMOUNT POCONO00554330
SANZIGARYRHARLEIGH0030011011131520212329
SAPPFREDWASHINGTON00375210121314152329
SARAKADAVIDWWANAMIE0061311529
SARVERRODNEYBBETHEL PARK001030101112131415202122232426272829
SASSONICHOLASHUDSON0044521011121315192425
SAUNDERSDONEINDUSTRY003605151920212223
SAUTERDAVIDAREVERE0014171015202122232426272829
SAVAGECHRISTINEABENSALEM00089210
SAVAGEJOSEPHMPHILADELPHIA00050910152021222324262829
SAVASTAMARKHOUSTON0055531011121314151820212429
SAVILLEMICHAELWOAKDALE00084110121314151820212223242829
SAYLORKIRKIALLENTOWN005163101213141520212324262729
SCARLETTKELLIJSOUDERTON00280515182021222324262729
SCHACKDENNISPITTSBURGH0012731520
SCHADEGGROBERTHUNTINGDON VALLEY00149929
SCHAEFERSKURTPITTSBURGH0063471922
SCHEAFREDERICKRCHALFONT00493318
SCHEITERJOHNMONTGOMERYVILLE00352918
SCHEWELIZABETHDOWNINGTOWN00603418
SCHILLINGPETERHMANHEIM0001631011121314151920212223242526272829
SCHILLINGWILLIAMVMANHEIM000316101112131419212325
SCHIMENECKWILLIAMLALLENTOWN00485021
SCHMIDTBRANDONWHITE OAK00642418
SCHMIDTMICHAELJBADEN00634329
SCHNECKTHOMASFPHILADELPHIA00150430
SCHNEIDER IIIWALTERGBELLEFONTE004507101415181920212223242829
SCHNEIDERTIMOTHYJPITTSBURGH00496430
SCHOLLY JRROBERTJHUNTINGDON VALLEY00070115182329
SCHRADERRICHARDHARRISBURG00178330
SCHRAYJACOBAWIND GAP00561629
SCHRECENGOST JRDONALDGPITTSBURGH0047391518202223
SCHUBAUER, JRRONALDMHARRISBURG00306210111213141519202122242528
SCHUCKROBERTPHILADELPHIA00630010152021222324262728
SCHUCKTIMOTHYPCHELTENHAM0040601518212429
SCHUTZWAYNEAHARRISBURG005124131429
SCHWEITZERBRYANADAMSTOWN006079152021222324262829
SCHWEITZERMARKAADAMSTOWN006091101329
SCHWENKMICHAELLEESPORT00297910111213141519202122232426272829
SCHWENKMICHAELLEESPORT00297910111213141519202122232426272829
SCHWENKMICHAELLEESPORT00297910111213141519202122232426272829
SCOTTJEFFREYJWEST SUNBURY00611718
SCOTTKEVINGPITTSBURGH00578310141518192021222324252628
SCOTTROBERTBANGOR00600729
SCOTTTHOMASEHANOVER00579630
SCOTTTHOMASEHANOVER00579630
SCOTTWALTEREBOSTON00162630
SEAGRAVESJEFFREYGLEN MILLS00557429
SEARFOSSJEREMYTEMPLE005531151820242629
SEBASTIANDALELJONESTOWN0032691011131415202122232629
SECKINGERKYLEWWARRINGTON0046912229
SEELROBERTFSCHNECKSVILLE00008311151925
SEESELORIBEASTON00080329
SEGELSONGARRETTROAKMONT00599418
SEIFERTGEORGEHHARLEYSVILLE0025721520212329
SEILERRONALDHERNDON002849152021232426272829
SEITZINGERMARKSCRANTON00423729
SEKULSKIMICHALSBENSALEM00637618
SELFRIDGE JRDEANABUTLER00615418
SELLDANIELMALLENTOWN00375011121518202123242629
SELLRICHARDACATASAUQUA0051513031
SEMATOSKELEONARDRED LION00645013
SEMENZAJOANNPITTSTON00592129
SEMIONROBERTJSTATE COLLEGE0058001011121315
SEMMELESSHAUNSOUDERTON0060571829
SENAMICHAELGEAST NORWICH00642930
SENFTJOHNSYORK0017221829
SENSENIGDALEAROBESONIA00134510111213141519202122232425262728
SERFASSBETTINANAZARETH00297129
SERVICESARALITITZ00623329
SESKEYJAMESPITTSBURGH00127515
SEVILLECHRISTOPHERHHARRISBURG004938101115202122232426272829
SEVILLEJERRYDMIDDLETOWN00357615232429
SEXTON-FURBERPATRICIASOUDERTON00576229
SHAMBAUGHJOHNLDILLSBURGH00480829
SHANEEDWARDJWILLOW GROVE00257530
SHANERAMANDASPRING CITY00482029
SHARPLESSDENNISFARDMORE0036471112
SHARPSUSANEMEDIA002514101315212223242829
SHARRARSCOTTLCLARION00567029
SHATZERBRYANRCHAMBERSBURG00341318
SHAWDANIELFELTON00541329
SHEEHANTIMOTHYJLORETTO00547319
SHEFLER JRKENNETHDHARVEY'S LAKE0011141013152329
SHEFLER JRKENNETHDHARVEY'S LAKE0011141013152329
SHELLY, SRROBERTAWELLSVILLE0005991011121314151920212223242526272829
SHELLY, SRROBERTAWELLSVILLE0005991011121314151920212223242526272829
SHENKDENNISHOLTWOOD00504329
SHICKDEREKBUTLER00638410
SHICKSTEPHENGDUBOIS00532111
SHICKWILLIAMOTTSVILLE00625818
SHIELDSDAVIDIBETHLEHEM00008411131519202122232529
SHIELDSJAMESEMCKEESPORT00643018
SHIFLETMICHAELTEAST NEW MARKET00172030
SHIGOWILLIAMGOLYPHANT000732101112131415202329
SHINTONMICHAELDLANSDALE0062562329
SHIVELYSAMUELDMONTGOMERY003220111213152329
SHOCKCHARLESCAVONDALE00091810112329
SHOUPEBRUCESJEFFERSONVILLE00342929
SHOWMAKERMARKSOUTHAMPTON0025031518232429
SHRAUDERWILLISRMIDDLETOWN004721101112131415182021222329
SHUCKROBERTJBETHLEHEM00604418
SHULERRICHARDDLIMERICK00616418
SHULTZJEFFREYSENOLA000103101112131415202122232426272829
SHUNKFREDRICKWNORTH EAST00363411141529
SICKELSIEGFRIEDRBERWYN00133130
SIEBERSUZANNEPITTSBURGH00414330
SIEMINKEWICZPAULRLIGONIER0001991011192529
SIESHOLTZCOLINEAST EARL00641229
SILBERSTEINJOSEPHFPHILADELPHIA0045361015202122232429
SILJAKKARENLPITTSBURGH004835151830
SILVESTRIPETERHUNTINGDON VALLEY003374101112131429
SIMEONEALFONSEANEWARK00598411
SIMONSONMIKEWILKES BARRE0045091529
SIMPSONDEANGIBSONIA00560010121314152021222324262729
SIMPSONJAMESHAMILTON0013371015
SIMPSONJEFFREYDWEST GROVE0010041012131518202123242729
SINCAVAGEGERARDTPHILADELPHIA0005071015202122232429
SINGERROBINLKERSEY001476101112131415181920212223242526272829
SINGERTODDPWINDBER00569330
SINGHAMRINDERHARRISBURG005696101112131415222429
SINKINSON, SRROBERTMSPRINGFIELD0034761529
SINOPOLIDAVIDCOLUMBIA00274729
SIWINSKIRICHARDJPHILADELPHIA002701101415202122232426272829
SKARIAJAISKPHILADELPHIA0052171012141520222324262829
SKERTICHCHRISTOPHERPITTSBURGH00598018
SKRADSKIDANIELKSPRINGDALE0058011015212223242728
SKRIMCOVSKYELIJAHJIM THORPE00337810111213141518202122232426272829
SKULSKIJAMESBROOKHAVEN00402819
SKULSKIJAMESBROOKHAVEN00402819
SLADICTHOMASSPITTSBURGH00382721
SLAGELHEATHERCENTER VALLEY00623529
SLAIRJONATHANPPITTSBURGH005900151820222324
SLATTBRANDONMSTEELTON0044991029
SLATTDANIELRHARRISBURG001112101112141518192021232429
SLEBODAJOSEPHSMOUNTAINTOP005561192529
SLEEGERJEFFRYLYORK0004211011121314
SLITERRANDYEYOUNGSVILLE00040619
SLOAN IIIWILLIAMYOUNGSTOWN00627530
SLOAN IIIWILLIAMYOUNGSTOWN00627530
SLOMERSDANIELABUTLER00418321
SLOTHOURGEORGEAASPERS00318210
SLOTHOURJANELLEMELIZABETHTOWN00372229
SLOTHOURWILBURMASPERS000692101112131429
SLOVERJAMESPHILADELPHIA0058361015202122232429
SLUGAISAACKSTATE COLLEGE006064151920232529
SLUYTERJEREMYATOWANDA005723101129
SLYCASITYLAWRENCEVILLE00527229
SMALE JRWILLIAMJPOTTSTOWN00296118
SMALL JRLOUISJLITTLESTOWN00524529
SMALLCHRISTOPHERJNEWTOWN SQUARE0038461011121314
SMAYRODNEYGCURWENSVILLE0056531011151819202122232425272829
SMITH IICHARLESEPITTSBURGH0036881021
SMITH, JRHARRYSHELLAM0009261011131519202122232426272829
SMITHCURTISPHILADELPHIA0046161015202122232429
SMITHDENNISMCDONALD00614415182223242829
SMITHDENNISKPALMERTON00386210121314152429
SMITHGRETCHENEMANHEIM00600629
SMITHHARRYCLARKS GREEN00534129
SMITHJACOBCGLENVILLE00584721
SMITHJASONRBUTLER00435110111213141518202122232426272829
SMITHJOHNSYORK00504621
SMITHKENNETHEDILLSBURG00083519
SMITHMICHAELRNORRISTOWN0035261520212329
SMITHMYERJUSTINMALTOONA00633318
SMITHROBERTJPITTSBURGH000002101112131415202122232426272829
SMITHROBERTCBALTIMORE00144630
SMITHRYANEBRISTOL 00347718
SMITHSHELBYPARKESBURG00614829
SMITHYMANDAVIDSPITTSBURGH00606510
SMITLEYZACHARYUNIONTOWN004612111519202122232426272829
SMITLEYZACHARYUNIONTOWN004612111519202122232426272829
SMOLASTEPHENTPOTTSTOWN00597118
SMOLENSKIMICHAELJLORDS VALLEY003162101112131429
SNAVELYGLENNRHERSHEY00025610111213141518202122232426272829
SNELLWILLIAMHAVERTOWN00175030
SNELSON JRJOHNHELIZABETH0060291029
SNIEZEKPHILIPCNEW CASTLE00475430
SNIZIKALBERTBHARRISBURG00102030
SNYDERANGELALMUNCY00492929
SNYDERDONALDWWINDBER00503330
SNYDERLEEERICHFIELD002525101112131925
SNYDERROBERTLLANCASTER003914101112131429
SOBECKIGERALDPHILADELPHIA0062931015202122232428
SOBOTAREGISINDIANOLA00150030
SOKOLOWSKIZ RAYMONDCONSHOHOCKEN00531729
SOLLENBERGERMATTHEWTCHAMBERSBURG00346918
SOLOEJOHNAMARTINS CREEK00324229
SOLOMONMICHAELTRICHBORO00423210131420212329
SOLTISRONALDEJULIAN001159101112131415192021232425272829
SOLTYSMARKPHILADELPHIA0016661015202122232429
SOMERVILLEPATRICKPITTSBURGH00169130
SOMMERSKENNETHANORTHAMPTON00496530
SONAFELTJASONMMONROEVILLE006165101829
SONETTIRICHARDMONROEVILLE00383321
SONNEMAJAMESJGILLETT00155710111213142329
SONNTAGTHOMASMERIE003083101112131415212329
SONNTAGTODDLALLENTOWN0001511015202122232426272829
SOOSJAMESFSUNBURY00301310111213141518192021222324252829
SOPKORICHARDMSOUTH ABINGTON TOWNSHIP00374610111213141520212229
SOULENDAVIDJCOLLEGEVILLE00304218
SOWERS IIIMARLINEPALMYRA003271101329
SPADACCIAJOHNJFOUNTAIN HILL00570210
SPALLONEGARYMHAZLE TOWNSHIP0047433031
SPAMPINATOSTEPHENCAMPBELL HALL00573630
SPANGLERFREDERICHARRISBURG00142730
SPANGLERFREDERICPITTSBURGH00142730
SPANGLERKENNETHCELINA00143530
SPAWMATTHEWSFARMINGTON005575152329
SPEAKMANJOSHUAPITTSBURGH0064351518
SPECTORABBEYMPHILADELPHIA00091210141520222428
SPEERTIMOTHYFRANKLIN00617910111315
SPELLMANMATTHEWBROOMALL0057471011152021222329
SPINKS JRJOSEPHLPHILADELPHIA005372101520212223242829
SPINOSIGABRIELJPHILADELPHIA0005061015202122232429
SPITKO IIROBERTJCOLLEGEVILLE00571518
SPITLERKENNETHTNEWMANSTOWN00401421
SPONHEIMERFREDERICKBENSALEM00143718
SPONHEIMERROBERTTBENSALEM0014541829
SPOONHOURIRVINRDILLSBURG0005401011151920212223242526272829
SPOONHOURNATALIEMECHANICSBURG00640829
SPRENKELGEORGIAADOVER00104829
SPRINGERDAVIDAHARLEYSVILLE00327030
SPRINGERDAVIDAHARLEYSVILLE00327030
SPRINGERJOELSCOLUMBIA00606821
SPROATJAMESVALENCIA006183101112131429
ST CLAIRMARKAMCKEESPORT00596518
ST. HARTEDWARDAS ABINGTON TWP0001771011121315192021222325262729
STACKDANIELEPITTSBURGH0036451018
STACKHOUSERAYMONDPARKESBURG0016251829
STACKMICHAELDELMONT000920101213141520212329
STAFFIERIDAVIDJDOWNINGTOWN00615218
STAFFORDTHOMASECOLLEGEVILLE0002981119
STAHLJOHNDPITTSBURGH005274152329
STALLWORTHEUGENEPHILADELPHIA005829152021222329
STAMBAUGHDONALDMILFORD00560810132127
STANTONMARKASPRINGDALE00063419
STANTONWILLIAMDTRAPPE00345710131415202122232426272829
STASIWAARONEMMAUS00635829
STEACHMARTINLSAXTON000879101112131415181920212223242526272829
STEAGERDWAYNERMILLERSVILLE00636029
STEFANSKIGEORGEGOULDSBORO003216101112131429
STEIMLINGMICHAELDANVILLE00595829
STEINERSEANTBERLIN00257430
STELLAKENNETHAWILKES BARRE000076111925
STENSONTAMMYUNIONTOWN00588229
STEVENSALEXANDERCEPHRATA005024101115202123
STEVENSCARLDDOVER00619230
STEVENSJASONLEPHRATA000548101112131415181920212223242526272829
STEVENSONKIMBERLYATRIADELPHIA00093119
STEWARTBARRYJHAMILTON SQUARE00530710202127
STEWARTJAMESWPHILADELPHIA0058531013141518202122232429
STEWARTJOHNWIRWIN00082719
STEWARTPAULDGIBSONIA00452230
STIMELINGGREGORYWILMINGTON002658111925
STINEJOHNASINKING SPRING003077101415182021222324262729
STITELERANDREWRPOTTSTOWN00608218
STITELERDONALDEAGLEVILLE00081010121518202223242629
STOCKPEGGYAPHILADELPHIA0058451015202223
STOCKTONSAMUELRWASHINGTON00540529
STOKESRUFUSSHARON HILL0043291029
STOLTZFUSDANIELLEBIRDSBORO00534429
STOLTZFUSMILTONMOUNT JOY005415101112131529
STOLTZFUSTIMOTHYCLITITZ00528110111213141520212223
STOLTZRANDYKMARTINSBURG00089910111213142329
STONEBARRYDGETTYSBURG000169101112131415181920212223242829
STOPPI JRJOHNPWERNERSVILLE0053751011121315181920212223242526272829
STOPPI JRJOHNPWERNERSVILLE0053751011121315181920212223242526272829
STOTKA JREDWARDRVESTABURG00419313
STOUDTMICHAELRBLOSSBURG00063812131415192021222329
STOUTJTCARLISLE000551101213152122232829
STRANGECHRISTOPHEWGLENSIDE00457418
STRELECKIANTHONYALLENPORT00546421
STRENGER JRNORMANREPHRATA00054310111415192021222324262829
STRESSMAN JRTHOMASELANGHORNE00638818
STREVIGEDWARDLLITTLESTOWN00036910111213141519202122232425272829
STRUBLEKIMBERLYAJOHNSTOWN00591129
SUCKSTORFDONALDLCOATESVILLE00071510121315202122232426272829
SULLIVANWILLIAMPHILADELPHIA0058391015202122232429
SULOCKSTEPHENJAMBLER0044491819
SUMBLER SRJUDSONWPHILADELPHIA00588629
SUMMERSTHEODOREBELLEFONTE00095830
SUMMERVILLEMAXKARNS CITY00113919
SUMNERMARTINTEBENSBURG00105910111213141519202122232426272829
SUPULSKIJOSEPHJEXETER003068101112131415181920212223242526272829
SURDELRAYMONDJPERKIOMENVILLE00622530
SWARTZ, JRCECILDLEWISTOWN0033981015181920212223242529
SWEENEYCHARLESNORRISTOWN00069818
SWEENEYSHARONCLATROBE00416529
SWEENEYTHOMASFPHILADELPHIA0005041015182021222324262829
SWEITZERBRIANLSHREWSBURY00418021
SWIFTBRIANELKTON0056721012131529
SWIGERC ERICSPRING GROVE00570929
SWINDERMANJOHNGIBSONIA0027701012141523
SWISHERLISAJLEWISTOWN00323129
SYDERGEORGELANCASTER00060510111315192021222325262729
SZTENDEROWICZJOSEPHJBOYERTOWN00547919
SZTUBINSKIROBERTNORRISTOWN0007531012131415202123242729
SZYCHULSKIKEVINDPHILADELPHIA0052861015182021222324262829
SZYMAKOWSKISTANLEYMREADING00555129
TANJEFFREYPHILADELPHIA00521810121520222324262829
TARTAGLIAANTHONYCLIFTON HEIGHTS0036851014152021232429
TASETANOFRANKSTROUDSBURG00129711
TAYLORDAVIDWUPPER BLACK EDDY004000101314152021222324272829
TAYLORHARRYMCHAMBERSBURG0007021011121319202123252729
TAYLORPIERREPHILADELPHIA004407111925
TAYLORSTEVENWCAMP HILL00156330
TEDESCO JRGERALDJMCKEESPORT00596118
TENANT SRROGERSPHILADELPHIA00614718
TERLECKISTEPHENJBENSALEM0008951015202123242729
TERRYROBERTLHALIFAX0047761011121314152021222326272829
TESCHNERRANDALJCHALFONT00056910111213141518202122232426272829
TESTAANDREARMALVERN00158610182021232629
THOMAS JRLEOJCLIFTON HEIGHTS00428830
THOMASKEVINJALLENTOWN00643618
THOMASROSENASHIRLEYSBURG0010291011121314
THOMPSONASHLEYWARRINGTON00632929
THOMPSONBRIANWLEVITTOWN00371210111213141518202122232426272829
THOMPSONMAURICEWALLISON PARK0009791119
THOMPSONSTEPHENGREENVILLE0034811518
TIERNANEDWARDJWEST CHESTER004712101112131415222329
TIGANOLOUISPHILADELPHIA 00344930
TILLMANDWAYNEEASTON0060921011121314152324
TILLMANJOSEPHHARRISBURG00171730
TILSONJAMESMCHANTILLY00623930
TIRICOFRANKJWHITE HAVEN002593101112131420212329
TITUSJAMESRPHILADELPHIA00477218
TODOROANTHONYREADING0005681011121314151920212223242526272829
TOMASSETTISTEVENMEDIA0030951215212223242829
TOMAZICHJAMESWALLISON PARK00418421
TOMCZAKJEFFREYALANSDALE00547418
TOMOVCSIKJEFFREYDMCKEESPORT00604818
TOMPKINSDAVIDEFAWN GROVE00415121
TOMPOSDAVIDRNAPPANEE0057401011121314151819202122232425262728
TOPPERTIMOTHYJLITTLESTOWN001049101113142329
TORLAYDWIGHTLHAMILTON SQUARE0057801925
TOSCANOANTHONYJCOATESVILLE0004071119
TOTHGARYLDOYLESTOWN0028581011121314152021222324272829
TOURSCHERFRANCISLDUSHORE0010771011121314151920212223242526272829
TOWNSENDJOHNDDOYLESTOWN00347518
TOYSTEVENJSOUDERTON005676101112152122232829
TRACEYNATHANWYORK00606618
TRACYJEFFREYRKNOXVILLE003506101112131519202122232629
TRAUGERHARRYMMECHANICSBURG00068130
TRBOVICHDOUGLASWCLAYSVILLE000944101213141518202122232426272829
TREFSGERJUSTINDASHLAND00598110121315232429
TRIOPATRICKJHOLMES0057761529
TRIPUSMICHAELPFEASTERVILLE0029671011121314151920212324262729
TROOSTJACOBDPALMERTON0005391011121314151920212223242729
TROSKYSTEPHENPITTSBURGH0059511518202223
TROUPKRISTOPHERDLEBANON003703101429
TRUMPIEDONEMPORIUM005689192325
TUCKERHARRISMRICHBORO00103819
TULOWITZKITODDRPITTSBURGH00632129
TURNSMICHAELPHILADELPHIA 00533814
TUSCANMICHAELRMANHEIM0048241011121329
TUSSELRICHARDBGREELEY00291510131415212229
TWEEDDAVIDWCHURCHVILLE00320610131415202122232426272829
UBERROBERTHCUYAHOGA FALLS00633930
ULANDJOHNRPHILADELPHIA00171030
ULRICHDUSTINLCHAMBERSBURG00463418
UMBERGERJACQUELINESCHAMBERSBURG00341218
UNDERWOODCRAIGWLANDISVILLE000035101213141520232429
UNGERDAVIDJYORK00264229
VAJDAJOSEPHFHARRISBURG00116910111213141520212329
VALAITISKELLIWANAMIE00594729
VALENTINEGEORGEDILLSBURG003117152021232426272829
VALERIOJCTRAPPE00303618
VALYOMICHAELNORRISTOWN0036781012131429
VAN DAMEJASONLANSDALE00638715202124
VAN DUSENJEFFREYRWESTFIELD00141129
VAN NETTECHARLESRERIE002943151920212223
VAN OSTENSTEVENUPPER DARBY000736101518202223
VAN WERTRICHARDFLANGHORNE001371111925
VAN WERTRICHARDFLANGHORNE001371111925
VANDERBECKALFREDGBLUE BELL00171530
VANDERVENMATTHEWMECHANICSBURG0062761520
VARGOJOHNJBETHLEHEM00632618
VARNERERICJCAMBRIDGE SPRINGS005906151920212223
VASYSANTHONYAWAYNE00014410
VAUGHNNEILDMALVERN00462810151829
VELARDIMICHAELRBARTONSVILLE0027191925
VELTEN IIIJOSEPHLWARMINSTER00555618
VENDETTANICHOLASMORTON00618910121322
VENTREJOHNEAST NORRITON0059861014
VERDERAMESALVATOREANEW CITY00611030
VICHIEJOHNNORTH VERSAILLES0055801119
VIETMEIERPAULCASTLE SHANNON00562129
VITALEDONALDCOLLEGEVILLE00315830
VITALEDONALDCOLLEGEVILLE00315830
VITALEDONALDCOLLEGEVILLE00315830
VITALEDONALDCOLLEGEVILLE00315830
VITAROBERTCPITTSBURGH00083810121314152329
VOGELSJEFFREYNKEMPTON000586101112131415202122232426272829
VOGTMARTINGFAIRLESS HILLS0000781011121315192021232427
VOLKCLYDEMCARNEGIE0034451115192021222324252829
VOLPEMICHAELDWHITE OAK00504118
VOLPESTEPHENMWILMERDING0040561011121429
VUOSOFRANKSOMERVILLE0041101012152024
WACKERHENRYCGLENSIDE0039372127
WADDELLLEEADUNCANNON0006011011121314151920212223262729
WADDELLLEEADUNCANNON0006011011121314151920212223262729
WADEANTHONYPHILADELPHIA0044811015182021222324262829
WAGGETTJEFFREYNCARMICHAELS00626915
WAGNER IIIROBERTBBELLEFONTE00566215202122232426272829
WAGNER, JRHERBERTWEAST FALLOWFIELD0041211029
WAITEDOULGASANEWTOWN00533523
WALDMANSTEVENGCOLLEGEVILLE00570618
WALDMANTIMOTHYFREADING00362011141819232529
WALDRONMIKELETHARLEYSVILLE0029381015182023242629
WALDRONTHOMASJPITTSBURGH00289119
WALKER JRIRADSTEWARTSTOWN00418713
WALKERCYNTHIADLOCK HAVEN003889101213142329
WALKERJEFFREYMPLEASANT GAP00405411
WALKERMARKEJOHNSTOWN002565101112131415212223242729
WALLACEJAMESRBLUE BELL0009831015182329
WALLACEWILLIAMDBOYERTOWN003274101112131429
WALLERDEBORAHAUPPER SAINT CLAIR00256215182429
WALLERSTEPHENMLEBANON004181102129
WALSHKEVINWEST DEPTFORD005328101520222324262829
WALSHMICHAELPGLASSBORO00616630
WALTERCHARLESAPITTSBURGH00383421
WALTERMATTHEWCMONROETON000324101215181920212223242526272829
WALTERS JRJAMESDPORT ROYAL00372030
WALTERS JRRICHARDFSLIPPERY ROCK00612218
WALTERSCLIFFORDGOREFIELD0008151925
WALTERSSCOTTAMARYSVILLE00554430
WALTONMARVINSTROUDSBURG00538529
WALTZKIMSPITTSBURGH00616810141519202223242628
WALZERJEFFREYRGLENSHAW00071910152329
WANCZYKSTEVENKING OF PRUSSIA003437101315182021222324262729
WANFRIEDKEITHPALMYRA006356101213
WARDDENNISPPHILADELPHIA0052221014152021222324262829
WARDENMARSHALLACHAMBERSBURG00463718
WARDJOHNJSWARTHMORE0044531520212429
WARGOJENNIFERMOSCOW00271129
WARGOM GARYELIZABETH0013111029
WARGOTHOMASFBOYERTOWN004047101112131415212329
WARGOTHOMASFBOYERTOWN004047101112131415212329
WARLOPPAULRPITTSBURGH00595515181920222324252628
WARNEBOLDHANSDHILLSBOROUGH00636429
WARNERCORYPORT MATILDA005890101519202122232426272829
WARNICKPASTORAASPEN HILL005354152021222324262728
WARRENDAVIDWALLINGFORD00529811
WARRENJOELLYNLANCASTER00461929
WARRENLEONARDDTHORNTON0003001925
WARRENLEONARDFWALLINGFORD0003011925
WARRENSTEVENTRIDLEY PARK000299111925
WASCAVAGEJOHNMT CARMEL003618101112131415212329
WASHINGTONJOHNMEAST PETERSBURG00319715192021222329
WATKINSJOHNBEAR CREEK TWP00616329
WATKINSJOHNCFLEETWOOD00068210111213141518202122232426272829
WATTSJOHNPMONTROSE00514129
WATTSNANCYPITTSBURGH00076610121415202223262829
WATTSTERENCELENOLA00467210111213142329
WEAVERDONNAALLENTOWN000243101112131415181920212223242526272829
WEAVERHARRYRPHOENIXVILLE0042001011121314151920212223242526272829
WEAVERNICHOLASWNEWTOWN005018151824
WEBBWILLIAMEEXTON0014771012131429
WEBERCHARLESCWESTBURY00617430
WEER JRROBERTFWEST GROVE00621810131829
WEHRMELISSAACOPLAY00453729
WEINHOLDJEREMYMEPHRATA00612121
WEISENSEECHARLESFPITTSBURGH0064251518
WEISS IIIJOHNFMORRISVILLE00594818
WEISTIMOTHYRNAZARETH0029881012131429
WEKERLEJAMIENEW YORK00638530
WELKERWAYNEBUNION BRIDGE00373911131925
WELLER JRCHARLESREAST GREENVILLE004424101523
WELLSJAMESLTURTLE CREEK00104130
WELLSMICHAELCOCHRANVILLE004061152324
WELSH JRALANEBENSALEM00500218
WELTMANJACOBCOLMAR00639718
WENDLINGRICHARDJWARRINGTON00372710131415202122232426272829
WENGERDANDREWSINKING SPRING002846182021262728
WENGERHEHARRISBURG00368029
WENTLINGWILLIAMAROTHSVILLE0008671011121314151920212429
WERTZBRIANPITTSBURGH0059031518202223
WETZELJAMESLFRANKLIN0046091829
WETZELJOHNKBOYERTOWN00110915182021222324262729
WEXLERROBERTLPHILADELPHIA0056351012131415202122232426272829
WHEELERRYANPHILADELPHIA0056361015202122232426272829
WHEELERWILLIAMPHULMEVILLE00505118
WHETSEL, JRGEORGEEEPHRATA00107929
WHETZELWILLIAMAALLISON00494715212329
WHITE, JRRODNEYASCHNECKSVILLE00029210111213141925
WHITEDAVIDLNEW CASTLE000788101112141921232529
WHITEFREDLOWELLVILLE0014321011121314151920212223242526272829
WHITEJOSEPHALOWELLVILLE00604611121315202123
WHITELATTAWEST CHESTER00301210121314151820212223262729
WHITEMATTHEWRGLENMOORE0061181011121314
WHITEMICHAELPGREENVILLE00639518
WHITEWILLIAMMWATERFORD00041410111213141519202122232426272829
WHITFIELDJOSEPHPHILADELPHIA005861152021222329
WHITLOCKBRANDSELKTON0032651925
WHITNEYJOHNSNEWTOWN SQUARE001445111925
WICKSBRIANLANCASTER006439101213152024
WIDOMSKIJOHNPERIE00563918
WIEGANDJOSHGIBSONIA00544318
WIELOCKCHRISTOPHERPITTSBURGH0059531518202223
WIGGINSFREDAPHILADELPHIA006290152023
WIKERJOSEPHEPORT MATILDA001157101112131415182324
WILBERNJACQUELINEMHARRISBURG00408629
WILFONG IVWILLIAMTMALVERN000980101213151820212223242729
WILHELM JRCLYDEHFINLEYVILLE00488829
WILKERSONDANIELLGREENVILLE006023151920212223242526272829
WILLIAMSBRANDONLEBANON0043482329
WILLIAMSBRENDALCONNEAUT LAKE00610710152023242629
WILLIAMSDANIELWQUAKERTOWN00597318
WILLIAMSDAVEFORTY FORT001679111315181920212223242526272829
WILLIAMSHARRYJBLACKWOOD00041210121315202122232426272829
WILLIAMSJAMESLMORRISDALE000688101314192021222329
WILLIAMSRAMEEAPHILADELPHIA00546719
WILLIAMSRANDYLSPRINGVILLE002984101112131415202122232426272829
WILLIAMSROBINMOUNT CARMEL00474129
WILLIAMSROYESUSQUEHANNA00636329
WILLIAMSTERRYLIRVINE00626129
WILLIAMSWILLIAMJPITTSTON00497418
WILLIAMSZANEYORK00571929
WILLICOMBEBRIANCPOTTSTOWN00406310111213141519202122232426272829
WILLWALTERCELINA00166030
WILMOTJEFFREYCMCMURRAY00572910121322
WILSONCARLJBETHLEHEM0004751011121314151920212223242526272829
WILSONDALEWHADLEY002887101112131415192021222329
WILSONFRANCISWPITTSBURGH00598219
WILSONSTEPHENTGLEN MILLS00107230
WILTROUTJAMESMEYERSDALE00131319
WILTSTEVENGERIE0042611011121314222329
WINASMICHAELWINDBER00040811192529
WINTERSSCOTTHERSHEY00321521
WIRTHMARKEALLENTOWN00589410
WITHERITEJOHNCDUBOIS0029251011121314151920212223242526272829
WITMERJUSTINSMIDDLEBURG00536030
WITMERMATTHEWPAXINOS00514310111213141521222329
WITTEMANNTIMOTHYWEASTON00018411192529
WOJACZYKMATTHEWEASTON005249101112131415202122232426272829
WOJCIKMATTHEWPHILADELPHIA00597615202122232426272829
WOLFCHARLESMACUNGIE0063741029
WOLFEDANASAINT MARYS0041423031
WOLFELANENATRONA HEIGHTS00024810121321232729
WOLFGANG JRCURVINLYORK00595418
WOLFGANGGRLIVINGSTON00134730
WOLTMANRICHARDHUMMELSTOWN00395721
WOOD IIIHARRYLHANOVER TOWNSHIP00026019
WOODRINGTHOMASTYRONE003627151920212223
WOODSCOTTHANOVER TOWNSHIP0059421925
WOODSERICJBOCA RATON0060771519202124252627
WOODSHERSEYPHILADELPHIA00169530
WORMUTHLYNDONLPOYNTELLE00055910111213141529
WOZNIAKJACOBABOYERTOWN0007671011121314151820212329
WOZNIAKJAMESBOYERTOWN0028561011121314151819202122232425262729
WRIGHT IIKENNETHCNEW HOLLAND0049491829
WRIGHTBRIANPPHILADELPHIA005863101314152021222324272829
WRIGHTHARRISONJNORTH BRUNSWICK00611629
WRIGHTMARCMEPHRATA00407021
WRIGHTTHOMASFSYCAMORE0028311119
WRUBLEBRIANSDUBOIS001051101112131415181920212223242526272829
WUCKOVICH IIINICHOLASMALTOONA00619918
WYLDSTEPHENMHUMMELSTOWN00382129
YAICHJUSTINVYARDLEY00416829
YANCHIKSTEPHENLATROBE001069101214152223242829
YANOVEDWARDWASHINGTON0004101119
YARDUMIANRANDOLPHHELLERTOWN003491101114202129
YASHINSKYTHOMASVSCHUYLKILL HAVEN00005729
YAUGERMARKSLEMONT FURNACE0008811119232529
YAUGERMARKSLEMONT FURNACE0008811119232529
YAUGERMARKSLEMONT FURNACE0008811119232529
YAUGERMARKSLEMONT FURNACE0008811119232529
YEAGERKEITHJREHRERSBURG00595729
YEAGLEYWILLIAMJLEBANON0026981829
YEHAOYINGPHILADELPHIA0063791522232428
YELVERTONGERALDTPHILADELPHIA0058741925
YINGLINGDENNISLEWISTOWN00631110111213
YOCOMKIMBERLYREADING00623229
YODER IIIJOHNOELIZABETHTOWN00641329
YODERJOHNEOLEY000878101213142129
YOFFEERONALDIMECHANICSBURG00333510111314151920212223242526272829
YONKINDAVIDLNEW COLUMBIA0037231119
YONROBERTWOODHAVEN00573430
YOUNGJAMESGHOWARD00316915192021222329
YOUNGJEFFREYSREADING0008001011121314151920212223242526272829
YOUNGJIMSEAST GREENVILLE0035821015182429
YOUNGRONALDEELLWOOD CITY00365410111213141520212223
YOUNGSTEPHENWARMINSTER0036401011131518202122232429
YOUNGWILLIAMPHILADELPHIA005967152324
YOUNTDAVIDACAMP HILL003092101113151920212223242526272829
YOUTZROBERTESINKING SPRING003825101112131429
YOUTZRONLLITITZ00462629
YUHASEMERYHICKORY00098519
YUHASTHOMASJDOWNINGTOWN000468151920212223242526272829
YURITCHMICHAELJCHERRY HILL002523101213152021232429
YURKEWICZSTEPHENRERIE00608410
ZADROGAMARKAROYERSFORD002827101112131415192021222324262729
ZADROZNYSTANLEYMARDMORE003646102228
ZADVYDASEDWARDJOLEY TOWNSHIP006099101112131519202123
ZAMPARELLIANTHONYJYARDLEY0052651925
ZEDOLIKTHOMASAWILKES BARRE0037051011131519202129
ZEGARELLICATHERINEHPITTSBURGH00528915
ZENTMYERDAVIDCCHAMBERSBURG0007401119
ZERFINGJAMESLEAST BERLIN0062521519202122232425262728
ZIEGLERL. TODDWEST CHESTER00438818
ZIMMERMANANDREWERIE0035621012152329
ZIMMERSANNALMARYSVILLE0043111519202123242526272829
ZINNIROBERTDCONSHOHOCKEN00529918
ZORBAUGHTHOMASLLITITZ001237121314152329
ZUKAWSKIMICHAELTBETHLEHEM00604518
ZULICKTRENTSCHUYLKILL HAVEN00603015182429
ZYSKSHAUNMPHILADELPHIA00603819
Revised Date: 5/22/2018