CERTIFICATION LIST

UCC CLASS CODES
LAST NAME FIRST NAME INIT CITY STATE CERT # 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
ABDELAALMAHERWHITEHALLPA00607129
ACOSTAJUDITHBUSHKILLPA00617329
ADAMEKCHRISTIANJEAST FALLOWFIELDPA005365101521
ADAMSDALEATITUSVILLEPA0051481015192021222329
ADAMSKEVINFMCSHERRYSTOWNPA00062510182329
ADAMSRICHARDBETHLEHEMPA00104729
ADKINSCARLTONRMECHANICSBURGPA0036253031
AGOSTINELLARALPHJCANONSBURGPA00409621
AGOSTO JREFRAINALLENTOWNPA00602618
AIKENPATRICKALEXANDRIAVA00590230
AITKINJOHNHLEWISTOWNPA001436101112131415181920212223242729
ALADETOHUNBAMIDELEALDANPA00328715192021222329
ALBANESETHOMASJROCHESTERPA00373010121314182329
ALBARANOJOHNJWILLIAMSPORTPA00578410
ALBAUGHBRIANDGREENVILLEPA00396418
ALBERCARLMMOCANAQUAPA00496329
ALBERTERICEASTONPA00582229
ALBERTRUSSELLMWYOMISSINGPA00083119
ALBRIGHTTONYESHIPPENSBURGPA00341118
ALESSANDRINIRALPHCSCHWENKSVILLEPA00276310
ALFIERIVINCENTPIMPERIALPA00303510121314152021222324272829
ALIGDENNISPCOLMARPA00465021
ALLEBACHJEFFREYLCOLMARPA00465221
ALLEMANGREGORYLNEWBURGPA0025761029
ALLENRAYMONDJLEMOYNEPA00099229
ALLISONKIPPDYORKPA00298529
ALLOWAYJODICARLISLEPA00600529
ALLOWAYRICHARDPROSELANDNJ000448101112131415181920212223242526272829
ALMONDDONALDMYERSTOWNPA003932293031
ALSINGRAYMONDCPHILADELPHIAPA00129830
ALTHOUSEGARYLPARKESBURGPA00268010121314151820212223242829
ALTMANROBERTYARDLEYPA00585110121314
ALTMEIERGEORGEPHILADELPHIAPA000493101415202324262829
ALTOMARENICHOLASRBENSALEMPA00452018
ALTZMANSTANTONWMEDIAPA00271011192529
AMATOANTONIOJBALTIMOREMD00163530
AMBACHEREDWARDPHILADELPHIAPA00105219
AMOSJAREDSCHURCHILLPA00567318
ANDERSONDANIELLGIBSONIAPA00452718
ANDERSONGARYKLINCOLN PARKNJ00571410
ANDERSONMARKDCAMP HILLPA00074910121314152021222329
ANDERSONMARLINHARRISBURGPA00170230
ANDERSONMICHAELTCHADDS FORDPA0028591925
ANDERSONRALPHGCALIFORNIAPA000351101112131419212229
ANDERSONRICHARDWDONORAPA00082019
ANDERSWILLIAMPNEW TRIPOLIPA00436129
ANDESLAWRENCEJREADINGPA0003651011121314152021222329
ANDRAKAROMUALDKTROUT RUNPA002513101112131429
ANDREWSDAVIDJPITTSBURGHPA00627429
ANDRIENSTEPHENEHAVERTOWNPA003233101113141520212324262729
ANDRUCHEKJOHNPOTTSVILLEPA00468329
ANDRYKOVITCHJOSHUAMNORTH HUNTINGDONPA005586101215202122232426272829
ANTHONYWALTERBELIZABETHPA0028901014152329
ANTONICELLODAVIDVUPPER DARBYPA00424330
APPLEGATEERICDTELFORDPA003247101213141518202122232426272829
APPMAUREENFDOVERPA00357329
ARMBRUSTERFRANKPJESSUPPA0006451011121329
ARMBRUSTERJAMESMHARRISBURGPA00415629
ARNDT JRDAVIDWLITTLESTOWNPA0044231029
ARNDTJASONMCKEESPORTPA00601518
ARNOLD SRKEVINMNAZARETHPA0041631015182329
ARNOLDEDWARDJLITITZPA00120729
ARNOLDSAMUELCHAMBERSBURGPA006279101129
ARTMANMICHAELJGIBSONIAPA00594410
ARTMANNICHOLASDDOVERPA00520030
ARVAYJOSEPHDOWNINGTOWNPA0062071029
ASBEEGREGORYLATROBEPA00588711152324
ASCIOLLAANTHONYPITTSBURGHPA0056311029
ASHKARENBALLISON PARKPA00168830
ASHMANJOHNRRINGTOWNPA00624430
ASHSCOTTMARTINSVILLENJ000141111925
ATKINSONDAVIDNEW KENSINGTONPA0004311119222529
AUGELLOJOSEPHJPITTSBURGHPA00553319
AURELIO JRWILLIAMWILMINGTONDE0027611119
AZEFFDANIELHNORTH WALESPA003495101213141518202122232426272829
AZEFFDANIELGWYNEDD VALLEYPA0026231129
BABICHTIMOTHYACHARLEROIPA00462921
BACHOOPHILBERTCEAST ORANGENJ0016151012131520212427
BACKENSTOESDAVIDWGERMANSVILLEPA0008131011121314151920212324252729
BAER JREARLCWAYNESBOROPA00147210111213141520212223242829
BAERCRAIGBETHLEHEMPA00565618
BAILEYREESENEBENSBURGPA003940101112132229
BAILEYRICHARDAPHILADELPHIAPA0007241829
BAILORSHANNONDLIVERPOOLPA00529610111213142329
BAILYCHARLESHAMBLERPA003593151829
BAINBRIDGEFREDNMINERSVILLEPA00007110111420212329
BAIRHEATHERHANOVERPA00497829
BAKERDAVIDEORRTANNAPA003118101213152329
BAKERWILLIAMFSUNBURYPA00553523
BAKERWILLIAMELINESVILLEPA00159910111213141521222329
BALDWINELIZABETHPHILADELPHIAPA003881152021232426272829
BALDWINMARKELVERSONPA00611919
BALDWINMICHAELPMILDREDPA0059791011121329
BALESFREDMGREENFIELD TOWNSHIPA00143418
BALSERJOHNEAST LIVERPOOLOH00043010111315192021222329
BALZANOPETERSTATEN ISLANDNY00614530
BAMPFIELD JRJAMESHLEVITTOWNPA00326718
BANKSJEFFREYAHARRISBURGPA00599515202123242627
BANNONJOHNJSCRANTONPA00380519
BAPTIEGALENPSLIPPERY ROCKPA003575151923
BARBATOANTHONYFNORRISTOWNPA00304018
BARDKENNETHSHIPPENSBURGPA00037210111213141518192021222325
BARDPATRICKLNEEDMOREPA0028001011121314
BAREMICHELEROBESONIAPA00556729
BARKERPATRICKLANCASTERPA004308101112131415192021222329
BARNESJAMESLWASHINGTONPA0014021011121314151819202122242526272829
BARNETTDALEBIRDSBOROPA00252011121315182021222324262729
BARNETTJOHNPWEST HOMESTEADPA002957151819202224252829
BARNETTWESLEYCLYMERPA00512130
BARRANCAGERMANYORKPA000729101115181920222324252628
BARRERICBCARLISLEPA0036481519202122232425262728
BARTHMAIERFRANCISANDALUSIAPA00273619
BARTOKENCOLUMBIAPA00550229
BARTOLUCCIJOSEPHBANGORPA0049811119
BASHTJUSTINFOLSOMPA006167101213
BATESBOBPHONESDALEPA0028691011121314151920212223242526272829
BATTINKENNETHNHONEY BROOKPA0029641011121314151819202122232426272829
BATTSRONALDNAPPANEEIN0061561011121314192022
BAUKUSJOHNCPHILADELPHIAPA005904101520212223
BAUMGARDNERLEROYDWAYMARTPA0048811524
BAUMKENNETHAMECHANICSBURGPA003403152021232426272829
BAUMUNKGARRYLCANTONPA0025581519212223
BAURLEYMICHAELRKING OF PRUSSIAPA0054651329
BAUTISTAELEAZARMAYFIELDPA00538210111520212329
BEADLECHADENOLAPA006061151921222425
BEAMDOUGLASGIRARDPA0036091011121314151920212223242526272829
BEARDMOREANDREWPITTSBURGHPA00618118
BEAUMONTBRENDENLWEST CHESTERPA00099310121314152429
BECKJONEYORKPA00531829
BEDNARIK JRJOSEPHGBETHLEHEMPA00600229
BEERSBRANDONEALTOONAPA00633418
BEERSWILLIAMFCOATESVILLEPA00362629
BEGISJAMESMPITTSBURGHPA00148830
BEHRENSMICHAELEWASHINGTONPA00354529
BELCHERMEGANFAWN GROVEPA00508729
BELINSKIJONATHANEREADINGPA00284410152324
BELLASPICASALLYALEVITTOWNPA00123629
BELLPAULRMONROEVILLEPA0035421015182329
BELUSKOROBERTJSUGARLOAFPA00408215192021222329
BELZPETERGSOUTHAMPTONPA0056551119
BENDERPAULGERIEPA00607630
BENDLERKYLENCLAYTONDE004161101112131518202122232426272829
BENINCASAALLANLOWER GWYNEDDPA00403930
BENNETCHDUANEFLEETWOODPA00608629
BENNETT IICLIFTONWNEEDMOREPA006226101321
BENNETTNEILEASTONPA00622214
BENNETTTHOMASAFALLSINGTONPA0001141011121314151821232429
BENSINGERJENNIFERBERNVILLEPA0050071012141829
BENSONJAMESKPHILADELPHIAPA00097130
BENTZCHRISTOPHERGPOTTSVILLEPA00442529
BERFIELDJAMESALOCK HAVENPA00111111
BERGENCHRISTOPHERJLEVITTOWNPA0030271013151829
BERGERSAMANTHAHUGHESVILLEPA00558129
BERGSTRESSERGARYDOYLESTOWNPA00606230
BERIDIANEMLEVITTOWNPA00631529
BERKLEY JRJOSEPHMONROEVILLEPA00107010121315202123242729
BERRIERJENNIFERLHARRISBURGPA00605029
BERTOLETGLENNRMOHNTONPA0062451029
BESSHERLENEOWINGS MILLSMD00346230
BESTTERRANCEJPITTSTONPA00448529
BESWICK JRJOHNRWEST CHESTERPA00153410111315202122232426272829
BETTLERDENNISHELLERTOWNPA00022810111215192024
BETTYBRUCEGBUTLERPA000630101112131529
BEYCANAANPITTSBURGHPA0059451518202223
BEYERRICHARDSST MARYSOH00467330
BIANCONICHOLASDREXEL HILLPA00616211
BICKINGSCHRISTOPHERJBIRDSBOROPA005388151820212223242729
BIDELSPACHBENJAMINFSPRING MILLSPA003585151920212223
BIEBERO ROBERTREADINGPA0003121012131415182021222329
BIEHNJEFFREYJFLEETWOODPA000683101112131415202123242729
BIELSKIE SRSTEPHENGKULPMONTPA0003561011121314151920212223242526272829
BIENIASMARKDWILKES BARREPA0003251013152021262729
BIERLYWAYNERMIFFLINBURGPA0055661011131523
BIESERVANCEKNOXVILLEPA003301101112131415192021222329
BIGATELTHEODOREALLENTOWNPA00485921
BILLINGIEREFRANKVPHILADELPHIAPA0047751015212329
BINGHAMAARONPHILADELPHIAPA0052381011121315202122232426272829
BINGHAMLANCEMDREXEL HILLPA003159101518212223
BINKLEYFREDCDENVERPA00151630
BISWASTAJINPITTSBURGHPA006328142228
BIVENSRICHARDLINCOLN UNIVERSITYPA00432130
BLACKWELLCHRISTOPHERCPITTSBURGHPA00557729
BLAINETIMJEFFERSON TOWNSHIPPA0031981213141522232429
BLANCKJEREMYMOUNT JOYPA0044581011121520212223
BLANDEDWARDBUSHKILLPA0026721012131429
BLANSETTKATHERINESTATE COLLEGEPA00550729
BLECHERTASDAVIDYORKPA00297329
BLICKJOHNESAYLORSBURGPA001125101112131415181920212223242526272829
BLOSEJACQUIFRYBURGPA00403029
BOCKERICBEAVER FALLSPA00626429
BOELKERDAVIDGPHOENIXVILLEPA00502529
BOGANGARYLRUSSELLTONPA0047901029
BOGARTPAULASBURYNJ00619629
BOGARTRONALDIBERWICKPA00301829
BOLESDONALDEAGLE SPRINGSNC0060511011121314151920212224
BOLICKTHOMASRICHBOROPA0060422127
BOLLESSHAWNTDINGMANS FERRYPA0039061011121314152122232729
BOLLINGERBRADFORDKTELFORDPA00338910111213141521232729
BONETTICLINTONABUTLERPA001327102329
BONIFACINOSTEVENFKENNETT SQUAREPA000816101112131415202122232426272829
BONNESPAULJWEST CHESTERPA00446211192025
BONURATHOMASMPITTSBURGHPA00499518
BOOTHEROBERTYORKPA00612830
BOOZALLANEAGLEVILLEPA00347810111213141520212223242629
BOPPFRANKMINERAL POINTPA000428101112131415192021222324252729
BORDARODNEYMECHANICSBURGPA00024910132329
BORTNICHAKBRYANCOLLEGEVILLEPA00272010111213141518202122232426272829
BORTZKEARYGREADINGPA0016541012131415202122232426272829
BOSLEBRUCEJBETHEL PARKPA000639152429
BOSTCODYPEPHRATAPA005860111925
BOTTLESJOHNRPITTSBURGHPA00128319
BOULANGERJOSEPHPREINHOLDSPA003028101115202124262729
BOWENCARLRMADISON TOWNSHIPPA00028210
BOWERJEFFREYCWEST CHESTERPA0060631925
BOWMANANDREWSLANCASTERPA00090610111213141518192021222324252729
BOWMANCRAIGABEDFORDPA00622110
BOXMEYERJAMESGPHILADELPHIAPA0007853031
BOYDDARRYLSWELLSVILLEPA0038681020212329
BOYDEDWARDTGLENSIDEPA003602101314152021232729
BOYDLISAMSTRASBURGPA00288829
BOYERPETERMPHILADELPHIAPA0058141015202122232428
BOYLEJOHNMDOYLESTOWNPA00475229
BOZZELLI IIROBERTASPRINGFIELDPA00628518
BOZZUTOMICHAELPHILADELPHIAPA00630715202223242628
BRADDOCKHARRYLWIND RIDGEPA002732111925
BRADDOCKSEANHCARLISLEPA0055821011151920212223242526272829
BRADENDANIELCPALMYRAPA0047601121
BRADLEYDENNISAPHILADELPHIAPA0058491925
BRADY SRDUANEJPOTTSTOWNPA00058010111213141829
BRADYWILLIAMDANVILLEPA00609610
BRANCHTHOMASJBELLEVUEPA00586614
BRANCOANTHONYHELLERTOWNPA00260329
BRANDTBRADLEYPLEBANONPA00085430
BRANDTHAROLDGHARRISBURGPA00136630
BRANDVOLDSTEVENLANCASTERPA0043161014151819202122232429
BRAUNRUSSELLJSAINT MARYSPA0000381011121314151819202122232429
BRAUTIGANKIMRREADINGPA004956202123262729
BRAZELTONDAVIDTPITTSBURGHPA00529422
BRENNANMICHAELJLANGHORNEPA00626611
BRENNERJOHNCLEBANONPA00441229
BRESCHJOSEPHTLANCASTERPA0059301519202122232425262728
BRESLINJAMESWILLOW GROVEPA0007781018
BRESTOWSKIMICHELLEFRACKVILLEPA00546229
BREZANJOHNKMONTOURSVILLEPA0000871011121314151921222329
BREZANJOHNEOREFIELDPA00009010111219202529
BREZINSKIALANSWEET VALLEYPA00529510142129
BROCIOUSWILLIAMPITTSBURGHPA006263141522232428
BRODHEADDAVIDJSHAVERTOWNPA0035021011121314151920212223242526272829
BROKATEALANEMMAUSPA0015551012131429
BRONICOANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA0058521015202122232429
BROOKSROBERTPHILADELPHIAPA00582515202223
BROSICKMARY ELLENLAWRENCEPA00626029
BROWNANDREWPPITTSBURGHPA00618018
BROWNCHARLESESPRING HOUSEPA00170930
BROWNCHRISTOPHERCHAMBERSBURGPA00342518
BROWNKEITHLBEARDE004757101213152021222328
BROWNKEVINWSWISSVALEPA00530630
BROWNKEVINALLISON PARKPA00178830
BROWNLOUISDMORTONPA00456129
BROWNPATRICKCPITTSBURGHPA00126515182329
BROWNSCOTTPALTOONAPA00255010141519202122232426272829
BROWNTIMOTHYAPITTSBURGHPA00617718
BRUBACHERSYLVIEASTEELTONPA0041622129
BRUNDAGEJOSEPHPITTSBURGHPA00164130
BRUNIANTHONYDNEW KENSINGTONPA00626729
BRUWELHEIDEJAMESMGLENSHAWPA003310121520222324
BUCHHOFERPAULELANGHORNEPA00041110111213141518192021232425262729
BUCKWALTERRAYMONDGEPHRATAPA000392111925
BUDZINSKIKURTRWEST CHESTERPA00477930
BUFFINGTONSTEVENRYORKPA0016961829
BUMBARGERNORMANAALTOONAPA00133629
BUMBARGERWALTERTFAIRVIEWPA0009703031
BUNNELLPAULJHONESDALEPA004340101112131415181920212223242526272829
BURDHARRYJCENTRE HALLPA0007181011121314151819202122232425262729
BURGHARDTALLANSBETHLEHEMPA00599818
BURKETTKEVINPWESTVILLENJ00522530
BURKHARTJEFFREYSMOUNT JOYPA00556929
BURKHOLDERAUBREYTCHAMBERSBURGPA00356510111213141519202122232426272829
BURNELLJOHNJCAMBRIDGE SPRINGSPA0005551011121314151920212223242829
BURNSTHOMASJKENNETT SQUAREPA00479130
BURRIS JRJAMESITREVOSEPA001239111925
BURTON JRFRANKRPHILADELPHIAPA0062951520232426
BURTONWILLIAMJLAKE ARIELPA000728101112131415212223242829
BUSKIRKDAVIDPITTSBURGHPA001617121315202122232426272829
BUTCHERPAULMONACAPA00449329
BUTLERBARBARAAHUMMELSTOWNPA00625729
CADMANMICHAELBJAMESTOWNPA00348018
CALARCOFRANCESWHITE HAVENPA0030021829
CALDWELLANTHONYCWRIGHTSVILLEPA005088101112
CALLAHANJEFFREYWWEST CHESTERPA00169430
CALLUORISHANNONBETHLEHEMPA00618829
CAMAROTAJOSEPHCSICKLERVILLENJ0059391011181925
CAMPANILENICHOLASGLENOLDENPA00601910121420212627
CAMPBELLANTHONYJPOTTSTOWNPA005451101115202122232426272829
CAMPBELLKENNETHEMOUNTVILLEPA0032341114151920212223
CAMPBELLMARCIALANCASTERPA00349629
CAMPBELLRODNEYAWALLINGFORDPA00612610202629
CAMPIONTIMOTHYJMACUNGIEPA00049910121314152123242729
CANCILLAROBERTSPITTSBURGHPA0042601925
CANNONDAVIDPMUNHALLPA00447529
CANNONJAMESRALLISON PARKPA0008891012152329
CANNONPHILIPDMIDDLETOWNDE004386111925
CANTLINJEFFREYRCOATESVILLEPA0034741012131429
CANTRELL-EDWARDSSANDRALPOTTSTOWNPA0006331012131415202122232426272829
CAPLANCLIFFORDPITTSBURGHPA00126619
CAPPUCCIOFREDOAKMONTPA00383621
CAPUTOGIOVANNIRPHILADELPHIAPA0052391014152021222324262829
CARDELLAANTHONYDPHILADELPHIAPA0058641015202122232429
CARDYEDWARDJERIEPA000308101112131415181920212223242526272829
CARLGAYLANRHARRISBURGPA0041383031
CARLISLEWILLIAMJCANONSBURGPA00603521
CARNSJACKLCOALPORTPA00402710111213142329
CARPENTERMARKDCARLISLEPA0008371013152021232429
CARRIERMATTHEWPPHILIPSBURGPA00485319
CARROLLJOSEPHAPHILADELPHIAPA00582415202223
CARROLLTHOMASWALLISON PARKPA00108930
CARSONDAVIDACANTONPA00058110111314151819202122232426272829
CARTERTODDEBETHEL PARKPA0026041011121314151820222324262829
CARUSORICHARDMPITTSBURGHPA00335018
CASADEILOUISPITTSBURGHPA0033531214151820222324262829
CATAGNUSJOSEPHNORRISTOWNPA003965101829
CATANIA JRCHARLESJWOODLYNPA00456229
CAUNROBERTGCARNEGIEPA001463101215222329
CAWLEYCINDYBEASTONPA00023710121520232429
CELENTINOJOSEPHLBROOKHAVENPA00458710132329
CELIAJOSEPHHAVERTOWNPA0036231013141529
CELLINIDAVIDPHILADELPHIAPA0056381015202122232426272829
CENTOLASALVATOREHORSHAMPA00400511
CERRATHOMASJCARBONDALEPA0036041521222329
CERVINOWILLIAMJSPRINGFIELDPA003113141529
CHABONNICHOLASAJOHNSTOWNPA003313152021222324272829
CHAMBERLAINGLENNMYARDLEYPA00163118
CHAMBERLAINTIMOTHYJYARDLEYPA00163218
CHAMBERSMERRILLAPLEASANT GAPPA002863111925
CHAMPLIN JRDALEWGWYNEDD VALLEYPA0012431925
CHAPPOROBERTCNORTH HUNTINGDONPA00140010111315181920212223242829
CHARLESTONDANIELMASSAPEQUANY00574130
CHAVARADAVIDPWEXFORDPA0062161520212324262728
CHECHALBERTATRENTONNJ00598810111215192425
CHELOSKYTIMOTHYRMCKEESPORTPA00602221
CHENRICHARDXPHILADELPHIAPA00619515202122232426272829
CHERMAKSCOTTAALLISON PARKPA0003581011151820212223242629
CHERNOCKJOHNPMILNESVILLEPA0003301119
CHESCAVAGEDONALDJPOTTSVILLEPA0001361011121314152021232429
CHICKEYJOSEPHJBETHLEHEMPA002605111925
CHILDSKEVINJPHILADELPHIAPA00451410152021222324262829
CHITTESTERWILLIAMNKANEPA0008171011121314151920212223242526272829
CHLEBNIKOWFRANKHARRISBURGPA00604729
CHONGALBERTNEWARKDE00288430
CHRISMANJOSEPHPPOTTSTOWNPA00081910111315202123262729
CHRISTPETERDNEW TRIPOLIPA0053451518
CHRISTYLARRYWBUTLERPA0027031829
CHUCUDDYMARKALLENPORTPA00405821
CIARIMBOLINICHOLASPITTSBURGHPA00559410141518202223242628
CICHOWIC JRMARTINJWEATHERLYPA00554129
CINAGLIALYNNKNORRISTOWNPA000697102329
CINAGLIATHOMASFNORRISTOWNPA004093101213152021222729
CIOFFIANTHONYMNEW CASTLEPA00373429
CIOTTIMARKTREVOSEPA004186101213141518202122232426272829
CIRARDBRIANALEVITTOWNPA00434118
CIRONEANDREWPHILADELPHIAPA005823101520212223242829
CIVITARESEANTHONYWOMELSDORFPA0049031015232429
CLAPPERCHRISTINEEVERETTPA00591229
CLARK SRANTHONYCOATESVILLE PA00060310121520212324262729
CLARKANTHONYBPHILADELPHIAPA00562415202223
CLARKBARTLETTCPHILADELPHIAPA0058351015202429
CLARKMARYKAYNORTHUMBERLANDPA00632729
CLARKMICHAELWLEBANONOH00400430
CLARKPETERSHAVERTOWNPA00170330
CLAYTONCHRISTOPHERGLENSIDEPA003347151820212329
CLEGGCHARLESRPHILADELPHIAPA0060271929
CLEMMERHENRYWLAFAYETTE HILLPA00011910131518202122232426272829
CLEVELANDMICHAELSBRADFORDPA00473410111215202122232426272829
CLEVENGERNOAHAINDIANAPA00600810111213141518202122232426272829
CLIFFORDDONALDJLITITZPA000905152021222324262829
CLOUSE JRWALTERCBETHLEHEMPA0054781119
CLOUSEJEFFREYMIDDLEBURYIN00488210111213141519202122232425262728
CLOUSHERANTHONYJHANOVERPA00632018
COBLEDEANNALRED LIONPA00100029
COCCA JRJOSEPHJALLENTOWNPA0009281119
COCCOPERRYJPHILADELPHIAPA00049610152329
COCHRAN JRJAMESRWILLOW GROVEPA00501719
COHENARNOLDPEASTONPA000238101112131415181920212223242526272829
COHENBARRYBETHLEHEMPA0051661015182324
COLDIRONJOHNPOXFORDPA000764101112131415182021222329
COLEJOSEPHLGLEN ROCKPA006323202127
COLELLIFRANKJROYERSFORDPA00353018
COLEMANGERALDRWASHINGTONPA003370131829
COLEWILLIAMJPHILADELPHIAPA00628118
COLLBRIANMASONTOWNPA001178111925
COLLETTIBENJAMINFHORSHAMPA00037619
COLLINSMICHAELBEASTONPA003500101112131415192229
COLLINSRUSSELLJPITTSBURGHPA00366510152022232429
COLLINSVICTORPHILADELPHIAPA005633101520222329
COLLKEITHWVERONAPA00142210111213141519202122232426272829
COLOSIMOTODDBOYERSPA00567129
COLSONSHARONMACUNGIEPA00120329
COLUMBUSROBERTPITTSBURGHPA00621318
COMLY JRALBERTMAMBLERPA0034611524
COMTOISRONALDPOTTSTOWNPA0010181823
CONDONDAVIDHIGHLAND LAKESNJ000080101213202127
CONDRANTONYAMIDDLETOWNPA00612329
CONICELLI IIICARMENJSELLERSVILLEPA00562218
CONNDENNISMORTONPA00404610152324
CONOVERJOHNRPHILADELPHIAPA00629715202324
CONQUESTCRYSTALEPHILADELPHIAPA006024152223
CONSTABLERAYMONDWQUAKERTOWNPA00261210121314151821232429
CONTEMARKAETTERSPA00482129
COOKETHOMASJGLENMOOREPA001315101315202122232429
COOKJAMESDAUPHINPA0056231011121314152123242729
COOKSAMUELEDUNBARPA00354611
COOKSCOTTJHANOVERPA001338101329
COOKTIMOTHYWIMPERIALPA0036642127
COOLEYAMANDAEWYALUSINGPA005029101113152021222324262729
COOPERBARBARASWILMINGTONDE00510210111213141519202122232426272829
COREYSEANNORTHAMPTONPA000073101112131429
CORREA-OTEROCHRISTIANBRONXNY00611130
CORRIEREPAULREASTONPA0039101029
COSENTINOMICHAELJMEDIAPA0030941520212324262729
COSSMANCHRISTOPHERNORRISTOWNPA00306418
COSSSTEVENRWAYNESBURGPA0040261012131429
COSTA JRRALPHJPITTSBURGHPA00136510111213141518192021222324272829
COSTELLOKEVINDBENSALEMPA00501518
COSTLOWMARKJOHNSTOWNPA00628029
COULSONWILLIAMRLEMOYNEPA003207101112131415181920212223242526272829
COUNTSDKSEVERNA PARKMD00176730
CRADDOCKPAMELAELIZABETHTOWNPA00622329
CRAIGRICHARDSGREENVILLEPA00396318
CRAIGTHOMASFFORTY FORTPA00631229
CRATESEDWARDMPITTSBURGHPA00302529
CRAWFORDDONALDPSAXONBURGPA00613918
CRIDERWALTERJDOVERPA00622011152021
CRINCOLIJOSEPHFORKED RIVERNJ00591630
CRISSJEFFREYDCAMP HILLPA00254715192021222329
CRIVAROETHANELKINS PARKPA00569918
CROMERJANHANOVERPA00363118
CROSLEYCONLANPHILADELPHIAPA005846152021222329
CROSS IIILAWRENCESMEDFORDNJ000286101112131925
CROSSRALPHRWERNERSVILLEPA000034101112131415181920212223242526272829
CROUPJOHNENEW CASTLEPA00409511192529
CROUSEKYLEDMINERSVILLEPA005570101112131429
CROUSHOREHWPHILADELPHIAPA00153830
CROWLEYKEITHCBOOTHWYNPA002695101329
CRUMMETTRICHARDHARRISBURGPA00134530
CUBBAGEAARONFGLENOLDENPA00513721
CULHANEJAMESALLISON PARKPA00177530
CULLEY IIWILMONBWEIRTONWV00614311
CULLEYWILMONBWEIRTONWV0061421119
CUNNINGHAMJAMESLNEWTOWNPA0062091520212324262728
CUNNINGHAMSANDEYORKPA00439729
CUNNINGHAMWKITTANNINGPA00125730
CURLEYEDWARDSPRING HOUSEPA00136730
CURRANMICHAELJPHILADELPHIAPA00628821
CURRINDERGLENNHUGHESVILLEPA0030321011121314151819202122232426272829
CURTIJEFFREYSPITTSBURGHPA001011101213142329
CUTLIPCHARLESMOHNTONPA002655111213141520212329
CUTRIJOSEPHWAVERLY TWPPA00428010111315202122232426272829
CYWINSKICORYPHILADELPHIAPA005817101520212223242829
CYWINSKISTANLEYPHILADELPHIAPA00629215202324
CZEINERDONNALDOUGLASSVILLEPA00621929
CZOCHARA JRJEFFREYAMCKEES ROCKSPA00603321
DABOSE JRJOHNJPHILADELPHIA PA00598715202122232429
DABROWSKITHOMASLWINCHESTERVA00122710111213151920212329
DAHLKEMPERMONICAGIBSONIAPA0012671529
DALYRAYMONDWUPPER DARBYPA00275410131518202122232426272829
D'AMICOJARRODCARNEGIEPA00595029
DAMSKIJAMESDICKSON CITYPA001520101112132329
DANATZKOJOSEPHMPA00593310121520
DANIELCURTISGPHILADELPHIAPA00349815202324262829
DANIELSTHOMASPLANDISVILLEPA00497929
DANSAKJASONSOUTH PARKPA0048932127
DANTONIOCHRISTOPHERJBOSTONMA00169230
DARRBRENDALINDIANAPA00544729
DAUBENSPECKERICPITTSBURGHPA00597218
DAVENPORTMATTAFLEETWOODPA005555111519202122232426272829
DAVIDEKPHILLIPTARENTUMPA00601029
DAVINJOHNPPITTSBURGHPA0057781829
DAVISCARLPITTSBURGHPA00141830
DAVISERNESTMPHILADELPHIAPA000205111925
DAVISMATHEWTPITTSBURGHPA0050381829
DAVISRUSSELLJNAZARETHPA0015641011121314152021232429
DAVISSTEPHANIACATAWISSAPA00265910111213142329
DAYTONTIMOTHYMMONROEVILLEPA006138101829
DE CUSATISJOHNSTROUDSBURGPA00549829
DEAN IIIJOHNCDUNKIRKNY0058951119
DEANGELISMICHAELAPHILADELPHIAPA00633511
DEANRICHARDWFEASTERVILLEPA0003781119
DEARDORFFCHADAYORKPA0017041829
DECKERRONALDFAPALACHINNY00105310111315181920212223242526272829
DECOCINISMARKDGILBERTSVILLEPA00569130
DEEPHILIPMGREENSBURGPA005888101213
DEGIROLAMOMARCOAJEFFERSONVILLEPA00620319
DEHOFFTROYDALLASTOWNPA00433613
DEIMLERMARKAQUARRYVILLEPA00134729
DEL VECCHIOALEXANDERMCHALFONTPA00611218
DELANEYFRANKJNEW YORKNY00591730
DELAUTERCHARLESYORKPA005380111520212223
DELCROIXJAMESSPITTSBURGHPA00486229
DELEONIBUSFRANCISJPITTSBURGHPA00607518
DELISIPETERPHILADELPHIAPA0058501925
DELLECKERDUANEALEHIGHTONPA0011991029
DELLERALEONARDJJEANNETTEPA00495810121315
DELUCIAAUGUSTINOEAST PITTSBURGHPA00562811
DELUCIACARMENMPITTSBURGHPA00070619
DEMASJOHNASEWELLNJ0058341520222324
DEMEDIOWILLIAMCONSHOHOCKENPA001500101112131925
DEMINOSAMUELCNORRISTOWNPA00304418
DENGBINGBALA CYNWYDPA00629619
DENIGHTKEVINMLANSDALEPA00586810202129
DERICOCOREYEPITTSBURGHPA0056421518
DEROSKY JRSTANLEYRCLINTONPA00556315
DERRDANIELCMIDDLETOWNPA000118101112131415181920212223242526272829
DERRGREGORYJLEVITTOWNPA001389101213141518202122232426272829
DEVLINEDWARDPHILADELPHIAPA00348210152021222324262829
DEVLINJOHNSPRINGFIELDPA00305812132021262729
DEWSONCHARLESBGLENN MILLSPA00469930
DEYOUNGJEFFREYWHITE MILLSPA00583229
DIAMONDJOHNNPHILADELPHIAPA00506710152021222324262829
DICKEYJAMESTSOUDERTONPA000295101320212629
DIDONATOANDREWPHILADELPHIAPA00628915202223242628
DIEHLDOUGLASJNEW BERLINPA0008801011121314222329
DIEROLFKYLELEESPORTPA0062111013
DIETZGARYPHILADELPHIAPA00555430
DIFILIPPOMATTHEWBWILMINGTONDE00600929
DILLONTERRENCEMPHILADELPHIAPA00048910152329
DIMARTINIVINCENTJBERWYNPA00415410131415182329
DIMMERLINGTHOMASROYERSFORDPA00555015182023242629
DIPERSIOGEORGEDPHILADELPHIAPA00517615202324262829
DIPIETRO JRRALPHPHILADELPHIAPA0004871012151819202122232426272829
DIPPOLITOKEVINTNEWTOWNPA0012331829
DIPPOLITORICHARDFAIRLESS HILLSPA0012261829
DIRKESCHESTERABARRINGTONNJ00521010111215192021242527
DIROCCOMICHAELWILLIAMSPORTPA00624910
DISABATOANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA0058181015202122232429
DITTMANBRIANKDRAVOSBURGPA00383921
DIVITADAVIDLWARRINGTONPA0032601520212329
DIXONCALEBTLAKE CITYPA00620818
DOBERNECKCHRISJEANNETTEPA00395210131521
DOBOSHROBERTWALBRIGHTSVILLEPA00068710121314152021232429
DODDSCHRISTOPHERMNEWARKDE00520830
DODDSJOHNWEST CHESTERPA00486330
DODGEEDWARDTUNKHANNOCKPA005278101415181920212223242526272829
DOHERTYJOHNMPHILADELPHIAPA00317010111213141518192021222324262829
DOHERTYKEVINJNEW HOPEPA00608118
DOLLCRAIGAYORK SPRINGSPA001682101112131415181920212223242526272829
DOMACHOWSKIROBERTBUTLERPA00096930
DOMBROWSKILORAMOON TOWNSHIPPA00007210152223242829
DONATIJOHNMPITTSBURGH PA0060111119
DONOHUEWILLIAMTWEST CHESTERPA0002401119
DONSKYROBERTPHILADELPHIAPA005838101115202122232429
DORANJAMESFLANCASTERPA001095101112131415202122232426272829
DORFIELDJOHNSPITTSBURGHPA0053421524
DORMANESHROBERTPBADENPA0055181529
DOUBJACOBMKUNKLETOWNPA0042961011131415181920212223242526272829
DOUGHERTY JRWILLIAMJPHILADELPHIAPA00269410111213151820212223242829
DOUGHERTYJOSEPHGLENSIDEPA00610918
DOUGHERTYROBERTKSARVERPA00612018
DOWNEYROBERTFSAYREVILLENJ0002411011121519202425
DOWNINGWILLIAMHALLENTOWNPA00552730
DOWTIMOTHYMMOUNTAINTOPPA005305152329
DRAGOTTACARMENEASTONPA00470729
DRAGUSDAVIDGSPRING HOUSEPA00577930
DRANCHEKJOHNKLANCASTERPA0026831523242829
DREESGEORGECHARRISBURGPA00296618
DREISIGACKERLORENZAAUDUBONPA00145030
DRENNENROBERTCHUNTINGDON VALLEYPA00455318
DRIOLICAROLALANGHORNEPA00282529
DROBNYCHARLESJST LOUISMO00164930
DROSTDANIELPHILADELPHIAPA00170630
DRUMHELLER IIIRUSSELLKENNETT SQUAREPA0005451011121315202122232426272829
DUBBS, JRWILLIAMFCHAMBERSBURGPA00251618
DUFFYAMELIAMALLISON PARKPA00168330
DUFFYJACQUELINEBCHELTENHAMPA00334215192021222329
DUNCANROBERTEBROOMALLPA000940101415232429
DUNKLESTEVEJBLANDONPA003630101415232429
DUNKLETIMOTHYMFRANKLINPA00452918
DUNLAPJILLMVENANGOPA00107529
DUNLOPROBERTSJAMISONPA00335910152122232829
DUNNERJOSEPHJHAZLETONPA0005761029
DUNNJOHNWREADINGPA0034281925
DURANTDAVIDFLINCOLN UNIVERSITYPA00609430
DURHAMTIMOTHYSPENNSVILLENJ001406101213141520212223242829
DURKATIMOTHYDONORAPA00352829
D'UVARONALDPITTSBURGHPA00126811151925
DZUGANFREDFORD CITYPA0051951011131519232529
EARLEYPATRICKJPITTSBURGHPA0054031522
EBELINGSHERRIBELLEFONTEPA0055102329
EBERLYTHERESAMECHANICSBURGPA00605829
EBERSOLETIMOTHYRCHAMBERSBURGPA00342218
EBINGERRICHARDGBOSTONMA00161230
EBYJOHNMMECHANICSBURGPA000617101315232429
ECKERTAARONYORKPA0056141119
ECKWILLIAMMSHAVERTOWNPA00390910121329
EDDYJAMESLOST CREEKWV0059962021
EDELMANMICHAELJNORTHAMPTONPA00145210131520212329
EDWARDSPAULWTRAPPEPA004545101520212324262729
EDWARDSTHOMASCRANBERRY TOWNSHIPPA00579030
EGGERTDAVIDMLEBANONPA00517529
EGGERTHWBRICKNJ0005371925
EHREDTSHANECSAINT LOUISMO00490730
EICHMANNDONALDFLANCASTERPA00090810111213192021232627
EICHWALDWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA00588115
EISEMANWALTERCPITTSBURGHPA0012701529
ELDERJEFFREYESLIGOPA00029010111314151920212329
ELIAMICHAELSTATEN ISLANDNY00582630
ELLISDUSTINCBERRYSBURGPA0042291415192021222329
ELLISROBERTPSPRINGFIELDPA0013741012131415202122232426272829
ELTERKEVINHCHAMBERSBURGPA00342318
EMERICK JRCHARLESWHERSHEYPA0013242329
EMERICKARDENTHARRISBURGPA000654101112131518192021222324252829
EMERTDONALDRETTERSPA0028621011121314151920212223242829
EMERYJAMESRMIFFLINBURGPA00556510
EMMICHDARRENMORGANTOWNPA00589811
ENDERSRLBOSTONMA00096630
ENDERSROBERTSPRING HOUSEPA00143330
ENDERSROBERTHARRISBURGPA00096630
ENGLAND IVJOHNGWARMINSTERPA00625529
ENGLARRONNYFHALIFAXPA002848152123242729
ENNISJAMESVHATBOROPA00554729
EPRIGHT JRWILLIAMNORRISTOWNPA00303818
ERBJAYLAWRENCEVILLEPA0015301011121315181920212223242526272829
ERB-JONESTERRICAKELKLANDPA00486029
ERBMATTHEWMILLERTONPA00460110111213141929
ERKERTLISAMSOUTHAMPTONPA00395329
ERNST-LEISHERRAYELLECHAMBERSBURGPA001002101112141521222329
EROHEDWARDFDANIELSVILLEPA0003701011121319
ESHMELVINPHILADELPHIAPA0058411015202122232429
ESKEN JREUGENEWMCKEESPORTPA00596418
ESPOSITOJOSHUAJHAZLE TOWNSHIPPA004925101113152329
ESPOSITOVINCENTNEW HOPEPA00613323
ETZELJOSEPHJBOSTONMA00168030
EVANOFFTIMOTHYPMORGANTOWNWV00589211
EVANSJOHNEBUTLERPA00111629
EVANSKY IIITHOMASWILLIAMSPORTPA0046111529
EVANSMARKPHILADELPHIAPA00582110131415182021222324262829
EVANSRENEEGIBSONIAPA00506615182324
EVERETTGLENNLZION GROVEPA0028031011121314151920212223262729
EVERETTSAMANTHAHARRISBURGPA0011641012131415202122232429
EVERHARTCARLELANCASTERPA00596018
FABECCHRISTOPHERLEECHBURGPA00571229
FACCIOLOANTHONYWILMINGTONDE00618210
FAGAN IICHARLESAPHILADELPHIAPA0060971415232428
FAHNESTOCKWALTERRMEDIAPA00120730
FAILROBERTLANSDALEPA00051910152021222324262829
FALLERMICHAELNAPPANEEIN00576910111213141519202122232425262728
FANNICKDAVIDWFRACKVILLEPA000823111925
FARINOLAMICHAELVWEST CHESTERPA00401830
FARLEYMICHAELPHILADELPHIAPA0058301015202122232429
FARLEYRONALDJHELLAMPA00085530
FARNSWORTH JRJAMESLEMMAUSPA000743101315212223242729
FARRELLJOSEPHRNEW CUMBERLANDPA0011631011121314152324
FARRELLKARLAYORKPA00623629
FARRELLLAWRENCEHATBOROPA00583315
FARROJEFFREYBPOTTSVILLEPA0052421011121314151920212223242526272829
FARROJERRYRCRESSONAPA0004741011121314151920212223242526272829
FAULKNERMARCTPHOENIXVILLEPA00456910111314151920212223242526272829
FAUSTCARLENEW RINGGOLDPA0004321011151920212223242526272829
FAUSTINAMICHAELGSTATE COLLEGEPA00399110111213151824
FAUSTJOHNFELIZABETHVILLEPA002591101113152021222329
FAVINGERDAVIDACLIFTON HEIGHTSPA003276101829
FAZIOFRANKAHUNTINGTON STATIONNY00131730
FAZLERWALTERASTONPA00575213
FEDOREKHARRYMOON TOWNSHIPPA00384021
FEELYMARSHALLHARBORCREEKPA0053321113
FEGLEYEDWARDVMOUNT CARMELPA00146710111213141519202122232426272829
FEIDTBENJAMINHALIFAXPA00609029
FEINSODMICHAELHPHILADELPHIAPA00394711181925
FELDSHERSTEVEPHILADELPHIAPA00630115202324
FELICEDAVIDJSTATE COLEGEPA001153101518232429
FELIXGLADYSHGWEST HAZLETONPA00580810
FELTONFDWEIRTONWV0010561012132129
FENSTERMACHERJAMESBMUNCYPA002560101112131415202123242729
FENSTERMACHERKENNETHFBERWICKPA0039681011142129
FENTONFRANKRICHBOROPA0040401829
FERGUSON JRJOSEPHPUPLANDPA001054101529
FERRYPAULJLATROBEPA00631919
FESSLERJOHNMEAST NORRITONPA00059818
FIANTJEFFREYMMOHNTONPA00535510111213222329
FICKSCOTTBLANDONPA0056611925
FIDAGEORGEMHORSHAMPA0006231011151819202122232426272829
FIELDERJOSEPHJNORTH WALESPA0016721012131429
FIELDERWILLIAMFPERKASIEPA0025261015202122242729
FIELDSKEVINPITTSBURGHPA0054101023
FIGUEIREDOJOSEPHILADELPHIAPA0062941520232426
FILEMYRALBERTPHILADELPHIAPA0058701523
FILIZIANIFRANCISASHLANDPA00520910111213141519202122232429
FINKMATTPHOENIXVILLEPA00258518
FINKMICHAELEPHILADELPHIAPA001638101520222429
FISCHERFRANKHARRISBURGPA00163630
FISCHERFRANKCELINAOH00163630
FISCHERPHILIPLANSDALEPA0055981925
FISCHERROBERTJPITTSBURGHPA000839101214152021232429
FISCHERROBERTFPITTSBURGHPA004970101829
FISHERCOLBYYARDLEYPA00572418
FISHERDAVIDLPHILADELPHIAPA00592415202223
FISHEREDCOLUMBIAPA0034941029
FISHERMARGARETRPITTSBURGHPA0006511015202123242627
FITCHROBERTWMEDIAPA00070411192529
FITZSIMMONS SRDUANEEMEADVILLEPA0008761011121315192021222329
FITZSIMMONSBILLIEEDINBOROPA00567729
FIXRICHARDWBIRDSBOROPA00459318
FLAHERTYTIMOTHYRWEXFORDPA00365910141518232429
FLANAGANJOHNPPHILADELPHIAPA00630215202324
FLANAGANJOSEPHTPHILADELPHIAPA0016391015232429
FLANAGANKEVINTBENSALEMPA00501418
FLASINSKIWALTERWEST CHESTERPA003699111419222529
FLEISCHERSCOTTDOYLESTOWNPA0016211213151829
FLICKINGERJOSEPHRLEHIGHTONPA00564918
FLUHARTYDONALDFALIQUIPPAPA0044221011121314152021222329
FOCHTBRIANWWILLOW GROVEPA00514218
FODOR SRROBERTAKULPMONTPA00538330
FOISYRAYMONDARICHBOROPA00320518
FOLKJOSEPHAMECHANICSBURGPA00612930
FORCEBRIANNYORK HAVENPA006085151923242528
FORCEFRANCISEMEDIAPA00321015192021222329
FORCONICESAREMADISON TWPPA00300410111213142021222329
FORDTIMOTHYCEAST PALESTINEOH00589129
FORKINJAMESMJENKINTOWNPA0003041119
FORNACIARIMARKSTEWARTSVILLENJ0032981012202127
FORRESTCHARLYTYORKPA00567829
FORRESTSHAWNDMANSFIELDPA00044910111213141518202122232426272829
FORRYDONALDCLANCASTERPA000904101112131415181920212223242526272829
FORRYKATHRYNWSCRANTONPA00112910111213141519202122232426272829
FORZIATIALANFFORT LEENJ00553630
FOSTERDOUGLASPDERRYPA00311918
FOSTERJASONHARRISBURGPA0051331011121318222329
FOSTERJUSTINLPHILADELPHIAPA0053011015202122232429
FOUSEWESLEYBELLEFONTEPA0062021011121315
FRACELARRYCBLOOMSBURGPA003870101112131415192021222329
FRANAANTHONYHARRISBURGPA00169730
FRANCISCUSEDWARDJPITTSBURGHPA0041401520212223
FRANEK JRJOHNPHILIPSBURGPA00579429
FRANEY IIJAMESHMOHNTONPA00012010111213142329
FRANKTIMOTHYJJENKINTOWNPA0045491315202123242729
FRANTZBARBARANORTHERN CAMBRIAPA00289529
FRANTZJOHNGALLENTOWNPA0008141213151821222324272829
FRASERLINDSAYNATRONA HEIGHTSPA00633129
FRAWLEYMARTINCRANBERRYPA00340210111213141518192021222329
FRAZELLMARVINVTYRONEPA00591429
FRAZIERJEFFREYASEWICKLEYPA00063110111213141518202122232429
FREEADAMCALTOONAPA00620018
FREETMICHAELYORKPA00620511
FREIFREDERICKDMOUNT BETHELPA0004451012
FREYERMUTHRONALDPITTSBURGHPA00126315
FREYROBERTFOLCROFTPA00475630
FRICKETROYDAPOLLOPA00619819
FRIDENVALDSGUSTAVVGARDNERSPA00260829
FRIEDSONDANIELWILKINSBURGPA00582029
FRITZFREDERICKJYORKPA00585518
FRYELISALEWISBERRYPA00402129
FRYJAMESLEAST GREENVILLEPA00018511121315202122232426272829
FRYMOYER SRWILLIAMDMOHNTONPA005802101129
FUGATEKEITHTTRENTONNJ00364910121315182021222324272829
FUGELOJOHNJWARMINSTERPA00457618
FUHRMANNERICMOHRSVILLEPA0057921011121314151920212529
FULLER JRARTHURLCORRYPA00606729
FULLERJAMESKBLUE BELLPA00003210111213141518192021222426272829
FULLERTIMOTHYFACTORYVILLEPA0054681011121314152429
FULTZKRISTINMMCCLUREPA00605429
FUREDONALDAHARRISBURGPA003945101315202122232426272829
GABELLOJOSEPHJSCRANTONPA00023111192529
GABRIELECHRISTOPHERBENSALEMPA00634111
GAFFNEYTOMBLACKWOODNJ00615329
GAINESRAYAPHILADELPHIAPA0032841015202122232429
GALLAGHERDOUGLASHARRISON CITYPA00628729
GALLAGHERJOHNKING OF PRUSSIAPA00446318
GALLAGHERMATTHEWKING OF PRUSSIAPA00571618
GALLAGHERMICHAELJPHILADELPHIAPA00630615202324
GALLAGHERMICHAELBBRIDGEPORTPA00525618
GALLAGHERSTEPHENJPHILADELPHIAPA0005011015202122232429
GALLAGHERSTEPHENCBETHLEHEMPA001634101518222428
GALLAGHERTAWNYWAYNESBOROPA0061081415
GALLATIN JRRONEHARRISBURGPA00569818
GALLUPNICOLEYORKPA00592629
GARABEDIANDAVIDRED LIONPA00554229
GARBER IIWILLIAMRPALMYRAPA006240101113
GARCIAMICHAELSHARPSVILLEPA00575329
GARCIAPHILIPANEW YORKNY00591930
GARDNERJEFFREYLMECHANICSBURGPA0051012329
GARDNERMICHAELSELLERSVILLEPA0025791012131520212223272829
GARDNERSTEVENFFOX RIVER GROVEIL003305101112131415202628
GARGESCHRISTOPHEBETHLEHEMPA00325229
GARMANJEREMYPITTSBURGHPA005486152223
GARTHWAITEGREGMOUNT JEWETTPA005400101112131415192021222326
GASIEWSKIJAREDBMECHANICSBURGPA004847101112131415181920212223242526272829
GASPARIALFREDAUWCHLANDPA001399152123242829
GASSWINTMICHAELROSSVILLEPA00253229
GATESMARKSPITTSBURGHPA00471030
GAUSELMANNPATRICKPROSPECTPA00581015222329
GAWORSKIFRANKJWILMINGTONDE002731111925
GEBHARDTDARYLGOULDSBOROPA00543818
GEHMANELIZABETHFOUNTAIN HILLPA00434329
GEISTBRYANKALLENTOWNPA002879101112131415222329
GELETROBERTWCOLLEGEVILLEPA00586918
GELINASMICHAELYORKPA00561511151920212223
GELTZCHRISTOPHERWETTERSPA00633615232429
GENSEMERMICHAELGDENVERPA0026771529
GENTILEJEFFREYNDREXEL HILLPA00082215202122232426272829
GEORGEKEITHWPALMERTONPA004369101112131415202122232429
GEORGENORMWAYNESBURGPA000744101112131429
GEOSITS JRALFREDJSCHNECKSVILLEPA0049481013141522232829
GERARDIJOSEPHPWILLIAMSPORTPA00335729
GERHARDBRIANENEWTOWNPA00454718
GERHART JRRICHARDDREADINGPA00464918
GERHARTDONALDLYORKPA00090210111213141925
GERMANJOSEPHPITTSBURGHPA00578610141518202223242628
GERMERRICHARDCDENVERPA0032221011121314151920212223
GERNERTWILLIAMJREADINGPA00431521
GERTHANDREWCLANSDALEPA00256118
GEYERSTEPHENKST LOUISMO00166130
GIBBONSCHARLESRFRANKLINPA003485101329
GIBBSSTACIEYORKPA00269729
GIBIANCLIFFORDCMEDIAPA002777101415232428
GIBISSER JRWILLIAMALLENTOWNPA0000211012131415202122232426272829
GIBSONJAYWHUMMELSTOWNPA00484821
GIELAROWSKISTEPHENJPITTSBURGHPA00427630
GIESLERTHERESAEAST BUTLERPA00355129
GIEWONTSTEPHENCERIEPA000202192529
GIGETTSAPRILPHILADELPHIAPA0032771015202122232429
GILLESPIERANDYTNORTHAMPTONPA0008121012131415182329
GILLETTEROBERTJCARBONDALEPA00634011
GILLIAMCLIFFORDJPHILADELPHIAPA00541818
GINGRICHKEITHCNEW BLOOMFIELDPA000064101112131415181920212223242526272829
GINGRICHPETERLEBANONPA004883101112131519202124252627
GINTERNICHOLASYUKONPA00627229
GIORDANOTARAEXTONPA00422329
GLASS JRRCNORRISTOWNPA00303718
GLEASONWILLIAMBSTEWARTSVILLENJ0047311011121319202127
GLEDHILL JRROBERTWPHILADELPHIAPA0035151015212327
GLOREMICHAELRPOTTSVILLEPA00565118
GLYNNJEFFREYMROSLYNPA00468118
GOBRECHTGREGORYPELIZABETHTOWNPA00157829
GODWINDARYLETTERSPA00321421
GOLASHOVSKYRICHARDJGLENMOOREPA00330711131922232529
GOLDSBOROUGHRALPHNEW CASTLEDE00624619
GOLDSTEINDAVIDWEST WINDSORNJ00299810121321
GOLLATZWILLIAMDMILLERSVILLEPA00295030
GONSIEWSKIPAULPHILADELPHIAPA0041001015202122232429
GONZALEZALEXANDERREADINGPA00611510
GOODFIELDEDMUNDCDUNMOREPA000463101112131415181920212223242526272829
GOODMANSTUARTBMOHNTONPA00596619
GOODTIMOTHYGMANHEIMPA0055931119
GOODWINTYRONEPHILADELPHIAPA00541618
GORDONMARKAWEST CHESTERPA00310029
GORDONWILLIAMRQUAKERTOWNPA003059293031
GOREKEVINHONEY BROOKPA0014611015182123242729
GORMANMATTHEWWAVERLYNY0050031011131519202123242729
GOULD IIIJOHNPLANSDOWNEPA004034101215212223242829
GOULDEYJEFFREYWPIPERSVILLEPA00310618
GOULDSBARRYROBERTBEAVER FALLSPA0034401925
GRAFFBRUCELWEIRTONWV0005831011121314151819202122232425262829
GRAHAM JRRONALDLGREENVILLEPA00573318
GRAHAMBRETTYORKPA00623015
GRAHAMJOSEPHLGIRARDPA00070310111213141520212329
GRAMZSEANPORTERSVILLEPA004405101529
GRANTJONBROOKHAVENPA0039351119
GRANTROBERTCBROOKHAVENPA0043781020212729
GRANTRODNEYNAPPANEEIN006176101112131420
GRASSIMARKBRADFORDPA00076310111213151920212223242526272829
GRASSOJAMESJNEWFIELDNJ000339101112131920212527
GRAY JRWILLIAMKLANSDALEPA00590918
GRAYBETSYABUTLERPA004554152223242829
GRAYBILLJACKLYORKPA00137510111329
GRAZANTIMOTHYAMANHEIMPA0014641011
GREEN JRRALPHHFINLEYVILLEPA00512030
GREEN SRDALEJEVANS CITYPA00278230
GREENAGETHOMASJNEWTOWNPA00526919
GREENAWALTNICOLEYORKPA00599729
GREENBERGLEECHORSHAMPA00446818
GREENDAVIDPITTSBURGHPA005376101415181920212223242526272829
GREENE JRROBERTSHUNTINGDONPA0001761011121314152021222324272829
GREENECURTISJOIL CITYPA0004361011121315192021222329
GREENGEORGEAPORTERSVILLEPA00000710111213142122
GREENJOSEPHPHILADELPHIAPA00168530
GREENRALPHALLISON PARKPA00167530
GREGORICH JRFREDERICKRSEWICKLEYPA00060610121415202122232426272829
GRESEANDREWPMONONGAHELAPA00604121
GRESEANDREWFELIZABETHPA0038502127
GRIEBPETERJBENTLEYVILLEPA004256101213152429
GRIFFINMATTHEWJNAZARETHPA00581118
GRIFFITHCHARLESLLANCASTERPA000389111925
GRIFFITHPEGGYNEW BRIGHTONPA00608329
GRIFFITHROBERTPMORTONPA003164101518232429
GRIFFITHSJASONPITTSBURGHPA00614610
GRILLGEORGEMFRANKLINPA0009731011121314151920212223242526272829
GRILLONERICHARDSOUTHAMPTONPA00167710111925
GRILLPAULINEFRANKLINPA00506510111213
GRIMMJESSEMNEW MILFORDPA004778101115202122232426272829
GRIMROBERTPDANIELSVILLEPA00460429
GRISTINAPETERARLINGTONVA00573530
GROFFJOSEPHMPOTTSTOWNPA003566101112131415181929
GROHJOHNERIEPA000871101112141519202123242529
GROSKOROBERTFMARYSVILLEPA000588101112131925
GROTTOLA IIIFRANKMECHANICSBURGPA000560101215202122232429
GROVEKERMITRWILLIAMSPORTPA00507319
GROWDUSTINBREINIGSVILLEPA00570118
GRUMBRECHTALEXLANCASTERPA00323518
GRUNDLERRICHARDJPITTSBURGHPA00156930
GRYGIERGERALDJPITTSBURGHPA00164530
GUADALUPEGLENPHILADELPHIAPA0040851015202122232429
GUALTIERIANTHONYJPHILADELPHIAPA005367101520212223242829
GUERRANANCYSPRINGFIELDPA00541413142127
GUIDONDAVIDAFREEMANSBURGPA0045591029
GULICKGREGMOUNTAIN TOPPA00265029
GUNNETERICLDOVERPA00468930
GUNNINGTIMOTHYCONSHOHOCKENPA00530018
GUYRAYMONDLONGHORNEPA00548718
HAIGHT IIIDAVIDMACUNGIEPA00575718
HAIGHTJAMESAMONROETONPA001185101329
HALBOMRICHARDSOUDERTONPA0060141529
HALERZSEANPITTSBURGHPA00602821
HALFERTY JRJOSEPHPBLUE BELLPA000375111929
HALFERTY SRJOSEPHPWILLOW GROVEPA00046019
HALFERTYJOHNPLOWER GWYNEDDPA0003741925
HALFERTYKEVINMWARRINGTONPA0003771119
HALFHILLJAMESENORTH HUNTINGDONPA00600329
HALLDAVIDHARRISBURGPA0031161519202123242526272829
HALLJAMARRPHILADELPHIAPA006013152021222327
HALLMAN JRCHARLESLDOUGLASSVILLEPA00564830
HALLOWELLJASONPREYNOLDSVILLEPA0029943031
HALLWILLIAMAMOUNT JOYPA0059921829
HAMILTONGARYIMPERIALPA00613610
HAMILTONJOHNMGRAHAMSVILLENY0057881119
HAMILTONWILLIAMJTHONOTOSASSAFL00542130
HAMMERSMICHAELDJACOBUSPA00066929
HAMMPATRICKNAPPANEEIN00617010111213142122
HAMMSHARONEGETTYSBURGPA00560929
HAMPTONMICHAELNPA FURNACEPA0027781213202129
HAMPTONRICHARDLSTATE COLLEGEPA0008701011121314151920212223242729
HAMRICDAVIDWILLOW STREETPA00610218
HANDFRANKPHAVERTOWNPA00587218
HANIGANNAMARIEBETHLEHEMPA00439329
HANKINSDANIELCHOMESTEADPA0012481529
HANKINSONRAYMONDCENTRE HALLPA0012961011121314151920212223242526272829
HANLEYNICHOLLAWRENCEVILLEPA00583729
HANSENDAVIDPMEDIAPA00257330
HANSENMICHAELEHAGERSTOWNMD0032001114152021222324262728
HARBAUGHJAMESGETTYSBURGPA00589614
HARDMANJANETHARRISBURGPA00494429
HARDYDANIELLHOWARDPA00277910111213202123
HARHARTJASONLNAZARETHPA00324429
HARLESSERIKPITTSBURGHPA004128101415181920212223242526272829
HARMLETIMOTHYRERIEPA00592330
HARMON SREDWARDAMCKEESPORTPA00596218
HARMONRICKBERWICKPA0042451011121315181920212223242526272829
HARRIERLAURAMNORTHAMPTONPA00279729
HARRIGANMARKDPHILADELPHIAPA006304152022232426
HARRISJAMESPHILADELPHIAPA00100830
HARRISNANCYEPHRATAPA002687101112131415202122232426272829
HARRISRONALDBBENSALEMPA00368718
HARRISWALTERWNORRISTOWNPA00039911192529
HARSHMANJAMESWASHINGTONPA0001891011121314151823
HARTJACQUELINEADANVILLEPA00412010111213141520212329
HARTMANMAUREENSYORKPA00368929
HARTMANMICHAELPHANOVERPA0061041011121314
HARTMICHAELDWEST READINGPA004262101329
HARTTHOMASBETHLEHEMPA00617818
HARTZGARYMCDONALDPA003532101214152022232429
HARVEYWILLIAMWILKES BARREPA00111310111213141519202122232426272829
HASBROUCKJODIAFREDERICKSBURGPA004285101112131519202122232426272829
HASDAYROBERTORELANDPA001503111925
HASSMANLARRYHARRISBURGPA00630929
HATTTROYRHAMBURGPA0057981829
HAUGERBLAKESOMERSETPA00591010
HAVRILKOJOHNASCRANTONPA00361921
HAWKINSERICDWEST CHESTERPA00019510152021222324272829
HAXELMELISSAELEVITTOWNPA00294818
HAYDAVIDJPOCONO SUMMITPA006169101112132229
HAYNESGARRYMPHILADELPHIAPA00051710121314152021222324262829
HAZLET IIIWDWEST SUNBURYPA00319410121329
HEADRICKSTEVENDBETHEL PARKPA00426530
HEAPSDARYNMMCDONALDPA00626230
HEATH IIJACKRPITTSBURGHPA004774152223
HEATHTERRYLJEFFERSONOH00088810111213141519202122232425262728
HEBELROBERTGALLENTOWNPA00358715192021222329
HECKMANJEREMYLSHIPPENSBURGPA00574218
HECKMANSCOTTDAMITYPA0038841011121329
HEDDENROBERTLEVITTOWNPA0038041018
HEFFERNBRIANKFRANKLINPA00310415192021222329
HEFFNERJODIDALLASTOWNPA00556429
HEGERLEHENRYAPITTSBURGHPA000762101112131519202122232425262829
HEIDERJASONHMURRYSVILLEPA005949101518232429
HEIGESJOHNWMIFFLINBURGPA0030781011141520212223
HEILROBERTJSANATOGAPA000296101213212329
HEISLERMICHAELBHARRISBURGPA0006731011121314152021222324262829
HEISNERTHOMASMCOLLEGEVILLEPA00046410121315202122232426272829
HEITZENRATERSCOTTEERIEPA0060701112131523
HELDERMAN JRPAULELITITZPA00449410
HELLENWHLEMOYNEPA00121330
HELLERTIMOTHYRFRANKLINPA00452818
HELLYERRUSSELLWWARMINSTERPA00375318
HELMANRONALDCOPLAYPA0045381029
HELMSROBERTPITTSBURGHPA006114151820
HEMCHERGEORGEHMALVERNPA00605529
HENDERSONWILLIAMRNARBERTHPA0047481118
HENRY JRBRUCELLANCASTERPA005815101112131829
HENRYBRIANBOYERTOWNPA00505913
HENRYMARKEPHRATAPA006227111925
HENRYRONALDPMOUNT AIRYMD00490030
HENTSCHELBRUCEWARMINSTERPA00064010111213141518202122232426272829
HENTZJASONALEBANONPA00480121
HERMANYKATHYASLATINGTONPA00545729
HERRITYTIMOTHYLCENTREVILLEVA00623130
HERRODSCOTTJEANNETTEPA004959101213
HERTOMARYELEWISTOWNPA00009729
HERTZOGKEVINLCONESTOGAPA00042210111213141519202122232429
HESTER SRGARYRNORTH HUNTINGDONPA002618111930
HESTERGREGORYJCANONSBURGPA00292730
HEVERLYSTEPHANIEKPA FURNACEPA00437923
HEWITTRYANOLD FORGEPA00541719
HEWLINGSJOHNCOLLINGDALEPA00422629
HEYSERMICHAELAHAGERSTOWNMD0051971013152329
HICKS JRDAVIDAPOTTSTOWNPA00492318
HICKSONROBERTHARLEYSVILLEPA00456529
HICKSRICHARDEUNIONVILLEPA00073510121314152021222329
HIGGINSERICYORKPA00609311151923
HIGHLEYMARKZIEGLERVILLEPA00106710111213141518202122232426272829
HILLBRIANPMUNHALLPA0012491529
HILLERDENNISMMALVERNPA00356010111213141518202122232426272829
HILLJESSEDDOYLESTOWNPA0044501014152021222329
HILSONMARKHARRISBURGPA00589721
HIMESRANDYLORRSTOWNPA00342118
HINDMAN, JR.DONCANONSBURGPA00061310111213141518202122232426272829
HINDMANRANDYRBRIDGEVILLEPA000612101213141520222324262829
HINESJESSEESLIPPERY ROCKPA000434101112131429
HINESJOHNWSLIPPERY ROCKPA000086101329
HINKLEDANIELTCHALFONTPA00159818
HINTONPATRICKSCRANTONPA00559529
HITCHENSTARAACOATESVILLEPA00549429
HITCHINS JRGARYOIRWINPA00627129
HOAGLANDSCOTTLEVITTOWNPA0052281218
HOARBERNARDBOSWELLPA00118019
HOCHSCOTTBETHLEHEMPA00610310111314
HOFFERTDENNYNEW HOLLANDPA00538921
HOFFMANDANIELFAIRLESS HILLSPA00627718
HOFFMANJOHNABELLEFONTEPA00115410111213151920212325262729
HOFFMANJOSEPHNORTHAMPTONPA0057131520212329
HOFFNERABRAHAMWIND GAPPA0044961011121314
HOFKINMICHALPALMPA001398111925
HOGG JRWILLIAMDABINGTONPA00624718
HOGGVONNIEJSLIPPERY ROCKPA00507929
HOGUESTEPHENPLORETTOPA00108010121315192529
HOLLABAUGHROBERTEBIGLERVILLEPA0011821011121415181920212223242526272829
HOLLANDCHRISULANSDOWNEPA00329015202223
HOLLERBUSHLARRYDOVERPA00104010111213141520212223
HOLLINSHEADMATTHEWJNEW CASTLEDE00616030
HOLLINSMICHAELALEVITTOWNPA00386130
HOLMESFRANKLHARRISBURGPA00395821
HOLMESMICHAELJDOWNINGTOWNPA00131610131518202122232429
HOLMESROBERTCHURCHVILLEPA00403818
HOLMESTIMOTHYLANCASTERPA00631429
HOLMGRENJASONMLEESPORTPA0059311029
HOLODNIKANDREWVHOMEPA006069101112131429
HOLT PEARCYSHAUNASLIPPERY ROCKPA00595229
HOLTERANDREWMWILKES BARREPA00608729
HOLTGLENNLBROOKHAVENPA000626101521232429
HOLTHARRISONWBERWYNPA00156710182329
HOMISONSTEVENDBUTLERPA00253810111213142329
HOOLEJEFFREYACHESWICKPA00507621
HOOVERBRIANHGLENOLDENPA00380629
HOOVERCHRISTOPHEMMILLERSBURGPA002792101112131429
HOPE JRJAMESDYORKPA00628329
HOPKINSJAMESJBLUE BELLPA00171130
HOPPLEWILLIAMEPITTSTONPA000037111925
HORNER-HAYSUZANNEBERLINPA00353929
HORNERJOHNMULLICA HILLNJ00633830
HORNINGGARYLLANCASTERPA00284210111213151820212223242729
HORNWILLIAMNORRISTOWNPA0061871012
HORSTDWAYNERROBESONIAPA003201121415192021222329
HORTONRODNEYLELIZABETHTOWNPA00509629
HORWATHJAMESDOYLESTOWNPA00492121
HOSACKHARRYFGREENSBURGPA0044361012131429
HOSBACHEVANJBOOTHWYNPA00605221
HOSKENROBERTJPITTSBURGHPA0060251422
HOSKINTERRYEYORKPA0059341519202123242526272829
HOSNIRAMITOMS RIVERNJ00440030
HOTCHKISSRICHARDMBANGORPA00306910121314152329
HOUSECHRISTOPHERFMCKEESPORTPA0039271012141529
HOWLEYEDWINNORTH IRWINPA0037141011121329
HOWRESKOGORDONNSINKING SPRINGPA00083419
HOYDONALDMCOLLEGEVILLEPA004512101113151920212223242829
HUCKOJOHNJCARNEGIEPA000846101213152021222329
HUDAKEDWARDJSCOTT TOWNSHIPPA00447710111213142129
HUDAKJOHNCOLD FORGEPA000465101112131920232529
HUFFMANLYLEBWARRENOH00566729
HUFNAGELDAVIDMMCKEES ROCKSPA0029691011121314151920212223242526272829
HUGHESPAULWPHILADELPHIAPA00617129
HUGHESROBERTJMARCUS HOOKPA00628418
HUGUSPAULRMONROEVILLEPA00145529
HUJBERFRANKELEVITTOWNPA00269310111213141519202122232426272829
HUMENANSKIJASONHUNLOCK CREEKPA00318810111314152223242829
HUMMELRALPHFRACKVILLEPA006049101112131429
HUMPHREYS JRRICHARDWWHEELINGWV00559730
HUNGEREDWARDMMEDIAPA00326210111213151820212223242729
HUNGERFORDADAMELMIRANY001198101112131415182223242829
HUNNINGSKEITHJSEVEN VALLEYSPA00506029
HUNSICKERMICHAELRPENNSBURGPA00539918
HUNTCATHYHONESDALEPA00327829
HUNTERMATTHEWMEMMAUSPA003226101213152122232429
HUNTINGTONJERRYLHOWARDPA0041393031
HUNTJOSEPHJNEW MILFORDPA00540629
HURATIAKJAMESJSELLERSVILLEPA000829111925
HUSSEYALVINNORTH VERSAILLESPA00625929
HUTCHINSONROBERTROIL CITYPA0033651925
HUTHDENNISJNAZARETHPA0015761011121314151920212223242526272829
HYLANDKARYNNEW BRITAINPA00616129
HYNESCRAIGBBETHLEHEMPA0007611012141521222324272829
IACONOLAURAHARLEYSVILLEPA00633029
IAEGERTODDMMORRISVILLENC004670151824
IBBERSONMICHAELAHARRISBURGPA00551718
IGODANIELJBARNESVILLEPA00356411131520212223242729
IHLEINROBERTHARRISBURGPA00631629
IMANTIMOTHYABUTLERPA0061351829
IMPERIALMICHAELJJAMISONPA00293710121315202122232426272829
IMREIROBERTPHILADELPHIAPA00051515202324262829
INGRUMROGERSPHILADELPHIAPA00535919
INHOF JRGEORGELOLEYPA00281610111213141519202122232426272829
INKS JRJOHNWCORAOPOLISPA0060782127
IRWINTODDPITTSBURGHPA0056121518
ISSACPAULOSEPHILADELPHIAPA004508101213141520212223242628
ITALIAMICHAELTJAMISONPA00590115182329
IVANCIKJAMESBAMBRIDGEPA00599329
IVERY, JRHAROLDWESTLANDPA00322310111213141520212223242829
IZZOPHILLIPFRENCHTOWNNJ00055211121315192021
JACKOROBERTRPHILADELPHIAPA00142530
JACKSONCHRISTINEJPEACH BOTTOMPA00119029
JACKSONJOSEPHPITTSBURGHPA00599929
JACKSONMICHAELAPHILADELPHIAPA00628218
JACOBSSHAWNMPITTSBURGHPA0054831529
JAGACZEWSKICRAIGPHILADELPHIAPA0054191520212223242829
JAMESGERARDMPHILADELPHIAPA001641101529
JAMESONJOHNPITTSBURGHPA00573930
JANUZELLIJOSEPHECONSHOHOCKENPA000707101415182022232429
JARRETTPAULMBETHLEHEMPA0009941011121314151819202122232426272829
JASKOWAKEDWARDFTYRONEPA00347330
JASTRZEMBSKIJEFFREYPHILADELPHIAPA0053531015202122232429
JEFFERYJAMESBMEDIAPA00390710121518202123242629
JENAKOVICHCHARLESANEW CUMBERLANDPA001161101113202329
JENKINSDANIELAWARRINGTONPA0003361011121314151819202122232426272829
JENKINSGARYLMANSFIELDPA00154410111213141521222324272829
JENSENKURTPENNINGTONNJ00518410152021222324262829
JENSENRICHARDJKENNETT SQUAREPA00369010111213141518202122232426272829
JEUNEMARKPITTSBURGHPA00632415
JOBEDAVIDMDELMONTPA001046101213141520212223242829
JOHNMARKJLIMERICKPA00026810111213151920212223242526272829
JOHNMICHAELMLIMERICKPA0056791019
JOHNSONGARYMEADVILLEPA00423929
JOHNSTONGEORGEWPITTSBURGHPA001647111925
JOHNSTONROYVPITTSBURGHPA004729101415181920212223242526272829
JOLLIFFECHRISTOPHERBEAVER FALLSPA0053251520222324262829
JONESJAMESELEVITTOWNPA00046910152429
JONESNATHANDFURLONGPA00574529
JONESPHILIPPHILADELPHIAPA00170730
JONESSHAWNPHAZLETONPA00498718
JORICHDANIELDAUPHINPA0027491522232428
JOWERSGARVINJPHILADELPHIAPA005858152021222329
JOYCEJOHNSCRANTONPA00343418
JOYCE-MAYBRENDAPITTSBURGHPA00592029
JOZWIAKMICHAELJLANSDOWNEPA00403510151819202122242829
JUNGCHANWOOPHILADELPHIAPA005127101520212223242829
JURYTOMDSOMERSETPA003003101115202122232429
KAERCHERFWPHILADELPHIAPA00130730
KAHMARMICHAELJPHILADELPHIA PA0059691925
KAIDENCHRISTOPHERESAYREPA005618101129
KAISERROBERTHARRISBURGPA00168130
KAISERSARAHHPHILADELPHIAPA005481121520222324262829
KAITZALANJPHILADELPHIAPA00399219
KAMPSHERYLMCKEESPORTPA00511130
KANEJOSEPHMBETHLEHEMPA002923101419
KANEZOJEFFREYMOUNT CARMELPA00351229
KANISHGRANTLFORD CITYPA00449829
KANKOWSKIANTHONYESHENANDOAHPA00602029
KANNANDEVAALLENTOWNPA00510618
KANTZJOHNPHOP BOTTOMPA00027310111213192529
KAPLANMICHAELLGIBSONIAPA00544418
KARAPELOUJAMESMALLENTOWNPA005511111920
KARCHNERKARENJBERWICKPA0006241013141520212329
KARMANKEVINJPITTSBURGHPA00557915182223
KARNASHPATRICKIRWINPA00588410
KASTROLLMARKAPITTSBURGHPA00303015232429
KATZAMANDAVIDBWYOMISSINGPA0016551012131415202122232429
KATZINBARRYBIRDSBOROPA00590818
KATZKEVINDHAWLEYPA0029001011121314152021232729
KAUERROBERTJPITTSBURGHPA00057011192529
KAUFHOLDSTEVENMWRIGHTSVILLEPA00622429
KAVADIASMANOSGLEN MILLSPA003340152429
KAZLAUSKASEDWARDHARRISBURGPA0038751029
KEATINGJOHNTMORRISVILLEPA00592830
KEECHSCOTTDYORKPA004101101314
KEEFERBEVERLEYKEISTERVILLEPA00580629
KEEHNKARLJNEWTOWN SQUAREPA004717152429
KEENANROBERTJPHILADELPHIAPA0054351015202122232429
KEFFERMICHAELWERNERSVILLEPA00278529
KEFFERROBERTTCAMP HILLPA00156630
KEHMBRYANEGERMANSVILLEPA00532410
KEHOEKYLELSAINT CLAIRPA0048301011152021222324272829
KELLERJOSEPHMWELLSBOROPA00626530
KELLERLINDASFELTONPA00575529
KELLERTIMOTHYCOCHRANTONPA000133101112131415181920212223242526272829
KELLERZACKARYCOCHRANTONPA00603610
KELLEYANDREMLANCASTERPA00596818
KELLEYBARBARAMEDIAPA00632229
KELLEYWILLIAMEPITTSBURGHPA00514615182223
KELLYANGELALPERKASIEPA004641151820
KELLYPATRICKJMOON TOWNSHIPPA00372410152429
KEMPDEANMMORTONPA00622918
KENDRAMATTHEWJBROOKHAVENPA0058791013
KENISHFRANCISJPHILADELPHIAPA00589315
KENNEDY JRJAMESDTHORNDALEPA00445430
KENNEDYJDWEST CHESTERPA00330430
KENNEDYJILLLANCASTERPA00588529
KENNEDYJOHNJSPRING HOUSEPA00143930
KENNEDYMARYTPHOENIXVILLEPA00480929
KENNEDYMAURAPITTSBURGHPA00572629
KENNEDYRICHARDAWEST CHESTERPA00429130
KENNEDYTHOMASRUPLANDPA0044151420212229
KENTJOHNWCARLISLEPA0025511015181920212223242526272829
KERKENDALLWADEANEWPORTPA00054210111213141518192021222324272829
KERNANJOHNCWASHINGTON CROSSINPA00480218
KERRIGANDANIELJCOATESVILLEPA0031561013141518212223242729
KESSELRINGJOHNFWERNERSVILLEPA00592229
KESTLERJOHNPHILADELPHIAPA00165030
KETTLERJAMESMDOYLESTOWNPA000225151829
KIJAKMITCHELLJCONSHOHOCKENPA00571718
KILGUSGERALDWHUGHESVILLEPA0026311011121314151819202122232426272829
KIMBERLANDJONBBETHEL PARKPA00593818
KIMESGILAYORKPA0044651829
KIMESRONALDESTROUDSBURGPA00512510121329
KINDIGDALEEMILLVILLEPA00059211
KINGJAMESPITTSBURGHPA00125215
KINGRANDYLEOLAPA0056171029
KINGSLEYPETERTLANCASTERPA000331101112131415202122232426272829
KINNEYDEBORAHJNOTTINGHAMPA00289929
KINSEYMICHAELCNORRISTOWNPA006039101829
KINSEYSHANEPOXFORDPA000776101112131415181920212223242526272829
KIRBYMICHAELRBENSALEMPA00575118
KIRCHERCORYVERONAPA00607210
KIRKGAWEST CHESTERPA00307110152021222329
KIRKMICHAELALEVITTOWNPA004356101215
KIRKPATRICKJAMESBPARKERPA00421611
KISIELJOHNWPHILADELPHIAPA00090019
KISSINGERKENNETHCAUDUBONPA0048261013152021222324262729
KISSJOSEPHAPITTSBURGHPA00153230
KLESITZKEVINKINNELONNJ0002271820
KLIKUSTODDJBEACH LAKEPA0009971011121314151819202122232425262729
KLINEDONALDCWHITEHALLPA00077510
KLINEEDWARDDNORTHERN CAMBRIAPA000620101112131415192021222329
KLINEKENNETHSOUTHAMPTONPA00351129
KLINEMICHAELJFRANKLINPA00453118
KLINEPETERHELENDUNCANNONPA00160529
KLINGLERERICCPENNSYLVANIA FURNACEPA0045001011121314151920212223242526272829
KLINKMICHAELJESPYVILLEPA00554929
KLITZNERJOSEPHLEVITTOWNPA00121120
KNARRCHRISTOPHERJMECHANICSBURGPA00493929
KNAUERFREDERICKSMONTROSEPA002822101112132329
KNAUSCHARLESPITTSBURGHPA0012511518222329
KNEPPERKELLYECHAMBERSBURGPA00341918
KNEPPJEFFREYLLEWISTOWNPA0035811011121315192122232829
KNISELYTIMEBELLEFONTEPA00116010111213141518232429
KNOWLESDANIELCGLENOLDENPA00611319
KNOXDAVIDAWILMERDINGPA0006581015232429
KNOXGARYDFRANKLINPA00453018
KNOXMICHAELREVANS CITYPA004116101314
KOCH IVJOHNTFLEETWOODPA00418910111213141521242729
KOCHANSKIKEVINTELFORDPA005147212729
KOCHJOHNAHAVERTOWNPA00172330
KOCHROBERTMARSPA000347101112131518212223242729
KOEHNCARLKWEST LAWNPA00521910132329
KOERNERADRIANPREADINGPA00491210111520212223242829
KOHR IIIJOHNDENOLAPA00389219
KOITHOTTUVARUGHESEPPHILADELPHIAPA0056371015202122232429
KOLBTHOMASCWESTFIELDPA00629815
KOLOGIECRAIGABETHLEHEMPA00576329
KOMLOSDENNISJOREFIELDPA0053021011121314
KOONTZGREGORYGDOUGLASSVILLEPA000726101213141518222429
KOORIESHARBELEASTONPA00463011152021222329
KOPCHAKJAMESSSELLERSVILLEPA00302110111213151819202122232426272829
KOPECTHOMASRLARKSVILLEPA00096130
KOPPTHOMASRIDLEY PARKPA00557130
KOPRIVICAMILANPHILADELPHIAPA00051415202324262829
KORDEKJOSEPHWILKES BARREPA0038631029
KOSTICIANSCOTTGWEST HAZLETONPA00412218
KOVACHRICHARDACECILPA00403121
KOWALSKIBRADJBLOOMSBURGPA001446101112131429
KRACUMMICHAELJCOALDALEPA0012401119
KRAFTANDREWDREADINGPA004403101112131415192429
KRAFTGLENNRMOHNTONPA0007311011152021222324272829
KRAMER JRHARRYGPITTSBURGHPA00372929
KRANZBENJAMINHUGHESVILLEPA00574919
KRANZDAVIDLCOGAN STATIONPA00359111192529
KRASINSKIMARKNORTH VERSAILLESPA0048962127
KRATZ, JRFRANKWILKES BARREPA00353112132129
KRATZANDREWJHANOVER TOWNSHIPPA002878101213141520212329
KRATZDANIELFHANOVER TOWNSHIPPA00620629
KREMPASKYFRANKWHITEHALLPA00101010121415202122232426272829
KRITZSTEVENSPLEASANT GAPPA00405211
KRONECHARLESMFREELANDPA00612718
KUGELROBERTCELINAOH00165930
KUHN IIIFREDERICKAATCONJ0014241012131415202122232426272829
KUHNRAYMONDBAY SHORENY006031111925
KULBACKIMICHAELJDUBOISPA002592151920212223
KULBACKIWILLIAMADUBOISPA0009551011121314151819202122232426272829
KULPANDREWMPHILADELPHIAPA00521510121520222324262829
KUNECWILLIAMJHANOVER TOWNSHIPPA00447129
KUNKELCHRISLANSDALEPA00533315202122242729
KURTZ JRGREGORYDRUMSPA005983101115
KUTZ JRWILLIAMJTEMPLEPA00607329
KUTZLERHOWARDLBETHLEHEMPA00260129
KUTZYVONNEDKUTZTOWNPA00288129
LABE IIIPAULEREADINGPA0055731114152123242729
LACHIMIAJESSEIRWINPA00627029
LAFURIARUSSELLNORTH EASTPA0055201524
LALLYFRANCISJPHILADELPHIAPA0058282127
LALLYGERALDJFLORENCENJ00150811192529
LAMBERTDIMITRIPHILADELPHIAPA005915152021222329
LAMBERTJAMESJWARMINSTERPA00457518
LAMBHARRYPHILADELPHIAPA00141930
LAMEYKEITHJLOCK HAVENPA004771101112131520212229
LAMMDAVIDMOSCOWPA00389010111213141520212229
LAMONACOTHOMASRWASHINGTONNJ00576419
LANCASTERDAVIDHUNTINGDON VALLEYPA0057951925
LANCETHOMASEPEN ARGYLPA0044731011121520232429
LANDISCHARLESEDALLASTOWNPA0000431011121314152021222324262729
LANDISGARYJJOHNSTOWNPA003314152123242729
LANDISMICHAELHCARLISLEPA0009901011121314151821232429
LANEJOHNVHAWTHORNENJ000147111925
LANESTEVENRPITTSBURGHPA00603218
LANGILLFRANCISESPRING HOUSEPA00164330
LANGJONATHANANANTICOKEPA00374113192529
LANGMAUREENMACUNGIEPA00576729
LANGMICHAELALBURTISPA00524029
LANGTHOMASWALTOONAPA0007801519202122232426272829
LANMANLESTERHUMMELSTOWNPA00623721
LATSHAWEDGARRSPRING CITYPA00486529
LATSHAWMICHAELLIMERICKPA00585418
LAUBACHJASONNALLENTOWNPA004519101112131415202122232428
LAUDENSLAGERSTEVENBDENVERPA00254915192021222329
LAURENZAANTHONYNEW CASTLEPA00314619
LAVALLEJOSEPHWILLOW GROVEPA002793101213141519202122232426272829
LAVELLEJOSEPHMHAVERTOWNPA004331101520212223242829
LAVERGHETTATHOMASPHILADELPHIAPA006308152023
LAWHEADZACHARYCHYDEPA00415929
LAWRENCEWILLIAMDPOTTSTOWNPA0006521013141529
LAZZARO SRMARKAWEST MIFFLINPA00305111121314152021222324262829
LEACHJERRYTHOMPSONTOWNPA0051731029
LEASGLENWOODMYORKPA00414813
LEATHERMANWALTERSSELLERSVILLEPA000562101215202122232426272829
LEBRUNMICHAELPALMERTONPA00565818
LECHENESHAWNSTEELTONPA0000941011121315192021232425262729
LECHJOHNPPHILADELPHIAPA0050921015202122232429
LEDBETTERBRIANAUSTINTX00577210111213141519202122
LEE JRRONALDDNORRISTOWNPA00304618
LEECHTIMOTHYJPITTSBURGHPA00385421
LEEDY IIIJOHNHMORGANTOWNWV00548530
LEEROBERTEBURLESONTX00577310111213141519202122
LEFEVERJOHNLANCASTERPA0015771011121314151920212223242526272829
LEFEVERRONALDMANHEIMPA00139130
LEHIGHRICHARDESTEELTONPA00061410111213141521232429
LEHMANCHRISTOPHECLEBANONPA00444210111213141520212223
LEHMANSERGIUSKAKRONPA000549101112131415181920212223242526272829
LEHMERTIMOTHYADILLSBURGPA0025641519202122232425262728
LEIDYSHAWNBETHLEHEMPA00618429
LEISEYCHRISTOPHERKANNVILLEPA004098101112131429
LEKSELLERICWPITTSBURGHPA00587818
LENGELRICHARDCPOTTSTOWNPA00091515182023
LENHARTTRAVISLOYALHANNAPA00628611
LENKERJEREMIAHWORMLEYSBURGPA00594610111213141521242729
LENKERRICHARDEHARRISBURGPA0009521119
LENTZJAMESFEAGLEVILLEPA0052541829
LEONARDDALLASWJEANNETTEPA000027101112131415182021222324272829
LEONARDRICHARDSTATESVILLENC0057701011121314151920212224
LEONFORTEJOHNJORWIGSBURGPA0026731029
LEONHARD JRHOWARDRCHAMBERSBURGPA00574418
LEOPOLDJOSEPHJPITTSBURGHPA00469610151819202122232425262728
LESLIECHARLESEBROOKHAVENPA00532018
LESNIAKMICHAELRSPRING MILLSPA00579910
LETTANNLSLATINGTONPA00157310111213142329
LETZELTERTHOMASPITTSBURGHPA00489221
LEVENDOSKYRONALDAMOUNT PLEASANTPA000345111929
LEVENGOODDANIELEOLEYPA000015101113152329
LEWISANDREWDUPPER DARBYPA000737101518202123
LICHTENFELSALEXANDRAINDIANAPA00566629
LICHTENFELSANDREWINDIANAPA0054591011121314212329
LICHTENFELSTERRYWINDIANAPA0000041011121314151920212223242526272829
LICHTENWALNERDANIELEEASTONPA003589101318202229
LIDDICKANGELAYORKPA00458029
LIGGETTEDWARDAPORT MATILDAPA00114610111213141519202123242526272829
LIGHTMATTHEWDNORRISTOWNPA000808101213141518202122232426272829
LINDBLOOMBRIANMTRAFFORDPA0061901829
LINGLERICHARDTROCKFORDIL00337310111213141522232428
LISTJEFFERYSMCKEESPORTPA00601618
LITTLEJOHNGEORGEJPECKVILLEPA0059401029
LITZENBERGERKIRKEREADINGPA00590718
LIVERMOREKELLYBUTLERPA00478729
LLOYDADAMPHILADELPHIAPA0005271013152021222324262829
LLOYDCRAIGSTOWEPA0061861829
LLOYDRHYSCDOWNINGTOWNPA00555215202129
LOCKEGEORGEKLEVITTOWNPA0037281012131415202122232426272829
LOCKHARTRICHARDAMBLERPA00098118
LOEPER JRROBERTFPOTTSTOWNPA00270610111213151819202122232425262729
LOGANWENDYAWAYNEPA0028292329
LOGANWILLIAMTLEBANONPA003518101429
LOOMISSTEVENDOUGLASSVILLEPA0025971011121314151920212223242526272829
LOOMISTIFFANYMPHILADELPHIAPA00549529
LOPINSKYJOANNEKSTATE COLLEGEPA0039901011121314151819202122232426272829
LORUSSOFRANKSHOEMAKERSVILLEPA00614010111529
LOUIS CHARLESJEANWSTEWARTSVILLENJ004198101220
LOVEMONICADOVERPA00524629
LOWELLKEITHEALLENTOWNPA00311419
LOWMAN IIIALBERTWBRIDGEVILLEPA0038492127
LOWRIE JRJOSEPHWPITTSBURGHPA00078430
LOWRYTHOMASHWEST CHESTERPA0002101012131415202122232426272829
LUCARELLIARTHURMOLD FORGEPA0036151519212223
LUCASJAMESHPLYMOUTH MEETINGPA00060010182021222329
LUCASVERNONWPHILADELPHIAPA00505019
LUCCHESICHRISCOCHRANVILLEPA00511330
LUCCHESIJOHNTKOPPELPA00520219
LUFFJOSEPHRHOOKSTOWNPA003239101112131415202122242829
LUKASAMANDAPITTSBURGHPA00626829
LUNNEYJAMESDSCRANTONPA00343518
LUONGOANTHONYCREINHOLDSPA00468529
LUOSAUYEELYNDHURSTNJ0058441119
LUPINETTI IIRICHARDCHERRY HILLNJ00569210111213141519202122232426272829
LUTZBRETTROAKDALEPA000427101112151920212223242526272829
LUTZKEITHJYORKPA000044101112131415202122232426272829
LYMANJOHNFOLSOMPA0032931029
LYNCHKEVINFJENKINTOWNPA00624818
LYNCHSCOTTPCHELTENHAMPA003731151829
LYSEKKEITHWIND GAPPA0039541112151821232429
MACDONALDJEFFREYHATBOROPA00151019
MACHESKADENNISCLARKS SUMMITPA0014911029
MACKLARRYCLEARFIELDPA00536429
MACMILLANPHILLIPJBRADFORDWOODSPA0046931029
MACNAIRKARENLAFAYETTE HILLPA00502723
MADARACHRISTOPHERLAURELDALEPA005140151921
MADDENTHOMASREASTONPA0001741119
MAENNERMICHAELKPHILADELPHIAPA0016421012152429
MAGGETTIRICHARDPHILADELPHIAPA0042861015202122232429
MAGOVERNMATTHEWTREADINGPA0000991013142329
MAGROWSKI SRMICHAELCBIRDSBOROPA00078630
MAGUIREMATTHEWBLUE BELLPA00365118
MAHANMICHAELWILMINGTONDE005793111925
MAHONEYMICHAELPHILADELPHIAPA005442152021222329
MAHONEYTIMOTHYMMCDONALDPA003832212729
MAINWARINGWILLIAMJWILLOUGHBYOH00545430
MAKOHUSRICHARDACENTERVILLEPA00560729
MALARIKRYANWORTHINGTONPA00598921
MALOTROBERTCHARRISONVILLEPA000656101112131415181920212223242829
MANCINIROCCOYARDLEYPA006332111925
MANDAKBRIANLHAZLETONPA0040431829
MANNATOSTEVENJAMISONPA00615019
MANSFIELD IILARRYNARVONPA00554510111329
MANTERDAVIDWSTROUDSBURGPA0035801112131519202122232529
MANTERMICHAELPSTROUDSBURGPA00620110111213
MARCHIONI JRJOSEPHPNEW CUMBERLANDPA000416293031
MARCHIONIDAVIDEREYNOLDSVILLEPA000957293031
MARGERUMMICHAELJMORRISVILLEPA00520118
MARGLIOTTICHARLESPMCKEESPORTPA00610018
MARIANIMARKAPITTSBURGHPA0016111518
MARINI IIIARMANDSWAYNENJ00506410121524
MARINKRISTENLANSDALEPA00585629
MARINOJOHNAMAYFIELDPA0033021011121314151819202123242526272829
MARINOKENNETHPECKVILLEPA00332110111213141520212223262729
MARKEY JRRAYEYORKPA006088151921242729
MARKEYBRIANIBELLWOODPA00402330
MARKLANDMATTHEWMLIMERICKPA00379218
MARLEYJOSEPHCELINAOH00164830
MARMOLJAMESRUNIONTOWNPA0009871415232429
MARQUARDTVICTORUNITYVILLEPA0061851029
MARRANCASAMUELPITTSTONPA0033161012141519202122232729
MARSHALLFREDERICKPHILADELPHIAPA00521210121520222324262829
MARSHALLROBERTFPITTSBURGHPA00578919
MARSHALLROGERYORKPA00129510141520222324262829
MARSHALLTIMOTHYAANNAPOLISMD00507230
MARSHANDYPITTSBURGHPA00576529
MARSOCHRISTOPHERJCHAMPIONPA00268529
MARTINBRETTJPHILADELPHIAPA000526101112131519202122232426272829
MARTINDAVIDDWEST ALEXANDERPA001458101112131429
MARTINDONFISHKILLNY00594330
MARTINEZHEIDIQUARRYVILLEPA00631329
MARTINJAMESRGREENSBURGPA00600129
MARTINJAMESBPOTTSVILLEPA00360315192021222329
MARTINJOSEPHCNEW CUMBERLANDPA0034661519202123242526272829
MARTINPATRICKRCHAMBERSBURGPA00342018
MARTINWILLIAMPITTSBURGHPA0056651518202223
MARTZJEFFREYAYORKPA00579129
MARTZLAURENABLOOMSBURGPA00493029
MARUTJOSEPHTSHAVERTOWNPA00532329
MARYAKRONALDVHAZLETNJ00023310111925
MASEMERKRISTIEMSPRING GROVEPA00570829
MASONJAMESPHILADELPHIAPA0058481013141520212223242729
MASONROGERGLENSIDEPA00027710141520212223242729
MASSARO JRSALVATORESEBRINGFL006325101112131524
MASTROBERARDINOGABRIELEPITTSBURGHPA005277152223
MATHEWSCHARLESNGETTYSBURGPA00548930
MATSCHERZJAMESELIZABETHPA00060715182021222324262829
MATTHEWSJAMESLLOGANTONPA000627101112131415192021222325262829
MATTOLASCOTTBETHEL PARKPA00547221
MATUSHESKIMICHAELSEAST NORRITONPA00617218
MATVEIEVSERGEICPITTSBURGHPA0028601011121314151920212223242526272829
MAURERRANDYBEPHRATAPA000019101112131415181920212223242526272829
MAURERRONALDALANCASTERPA000388101112131429
MAYERADAMABENSALEMPA00017111192529
MAZZOLAJAMESLPHILADELPHIAPA005975152021222329
MCANALLYCRAIGTHAVERTOWNPA0011831029
MCANDREWMICHAELENORRISTOWNPA00004010111213141519202122242526272829
MCARDLE JRHARRYFFOLSOMPA0034431012202122232829
MCCABEMARCCHERRY HILLNJ0054931119
MCCAFFERTYJOHNNEW HOMESTEADPA003819101522232429
MCCANNKEVINCFORT WASHINGTONPA00575018
MCCANNMICHAELWHATFIELDPA004642151820242629
MCCANNRYANFDREXEL HILLPA00317810151920222324252629
MCCARTHYALBERTPHILADELPHIAPA000525152022232429
MCCAUSLINTIMOTHYBIGLERVILLEPA005663101129
MCCHESNEYWILLIAMPGLENSHAWPA001425102329
MCCLAINJAIRUSVANDERGRIFTPA00610519
MCCLAINJOSEPHAPOLLOPA00564119
MCCLAINMITCHELLPHILADELPHIAPA00525210121520212223242829
MCCLOSKEYMATTHEWTPLYMOUTH MEETINGPA00466715212324
MCCOLLUMANNEETTERSPA00613729
MCCOLLUMTEDNORTHUMBERLANDPA00580429
MCCOOLTHOMASFBENSALEMPA00431310111213141518202122232426272829
MCCOOLTHOMASPWARWICKPA00579718
MCCOSBYMARKJNEW CASTLEPA0062781011
MCCOSBYTHOMASFNEW CASTLEPA002847101112131415181920212223242526272829
MCCOYGLENNHARRISBURGPA0039561821
MCCRIMMONDONALDWEST MIFFLINPA00374729
MCCUEBRIANSTATEN ISLANDNY00592930
MCCUETERENCEJPENN VALLEYPA00130610
MCCULLOCHWESLEYWPHILADELPHIAPA00427530
MCDONALDEUGENEWPHILADELPHIAPA000400111925
MCELHAREASHLEYNSELLERSVILLEPA00609818
MCELWAINNORMANDWHITE HALLMD000354101112131419
MCENTARFERLORILITITZPA00128529
MCFADDENPATRICKJCHESTER HEIGHTSPA0027961523242829
MCGINTYJOHNDVILLANOVAPA005196101420
MCGLYNNSHAWNFTREICHLERSPA0034791012131415202122232426272829
MCGRATHPATRICKJNEW KENSINGTONPA0039001029
MCGRAWGERALDWPITTSBURGHPA00078730
MCGROARTYANDREWPHILADELPHIAPA0058621520212223
MCGRORYGEORGEFPISCATAWAYNJ00178430
MCGUIGANDAVIDSJEANNETTEPA000717101112141520212223242829
MCGUIREJAMESFEASTERVILLEPA0053951829
MCGUIRETHOMASWDELMONTPA0006861015202122232426272829
MCHIRELLADONALDMT PLEASANTPA00170530
MCHUGHKELLYADONORAPA00580529
MCINTYREANDREWJROSLYNPA00587118
MCKEEVERBRANDYCHALFONTPA00561129
MCLARNONROBERTCHESAPEAKE CITYMD00073810131415202123242729
MCLAUGHLIN IIIRUSSELLCHALFONTPA0056751012131520212427
MCLAUGHLIN JRRUSSELLBCHALFONTPA00614915202123242627
MCLAUGHLINMARKSLANGHORNEPA001524101112131920212529
MCLAUGHLINSTEVENLLAKE ARIELPA00533710121315192021222324252729
MCLUCASJOHNSEVEN VALLEYSPA00621529
MCMILLANDARRELLLMECHANICSBURGPA0007481012131415212329
MCMULLENWILLIAMNTAMAQUAPA0000561012131415212329
MCNEWSCOTTECHAMBERSBURGPA00341718
MCNULTYSHANEPPHILADELPHIAPA0053741012131415202122232426272829
MCPARTLANDPATRICKGREENLAWNNY00590530
MCPHERSONROBERTPITTSBURGHPA00125815
MCQUAIDPATRICIAAVOLANTPA00463129
MCSHANEMICHAELPWARMINSTERPA00607430
MCVICKERCRAIGIJEFFERSON HILLSPA00486729
MCWHINNEYANDREWPMONROEVILLEPA004398151820232429
MEADORBRIANRPITTSBURGHPA00516019
MEANEREUGENEHOMESTEADPA0012611929
MEASEROBERTBLEBANONPA002766101112131429
MECKLEYSAMLANCASTERPA00622829
MEGANGERALDTBOSTONMA00169930
MEHAFFEYJOSEPHPHILADELPHIAPA0016631015202122232429
MEINERTDAVIDRMOON TOWNSHIPPA000566121520222324262829
MELBER JRJAMESHALBRIGHTSVILLEPA0016021012131415212229
MELLONMICHAELJMECHANICSBURGPA000862293031
MELLORSWILLIAMDFAIRFIELDPA00255715181920212223
MELLOTTBRANDYENOLAPA00282010
MELLOTTLARRYEDOVERPA001108101112131423
MELTSCHTODDOREFIELDPA00002610111315202122232426272829
MERCKMICHAELPITTSBURGHPA005508142228
MERCKRICHARDEYORKPA0053481011121314182022232628
MERICHKORICHARDMHUNKERPA00044610111213192529
MERKLINGERANTHONYFHAMBURGPA00087710111213141518202122232429
MERRICKSTEVENAMIFFLINBURGPA00298910111213141519202122232426272829
MERRYMANSCOTTWBIGLERVILLEPA00429715192021222324252829
MERTLKYLEALLENTOWNPA00539118
MESSINAJONATHONJPHILADELPHIAPA0054701015202129
MESSINAJOSEPHPHILADELPHIAPA00574810
MESTCAITLINPHILADELPHIAPA00521110121520222324262829
METTSJAMESBENSALEMPA0061321220
METZGAR SRJAMESMALTOONAPA0030481115202122232426272829
METZGERMICHAELJBETHLEHEMPA00038510131415202122232426272829
METZRALPHJCLAYSVILLEPA0055841119
MEYERPAULLGLEN MILLSPA00615930
MEYERSDARYLICHAMBERSBURGPA00471921
MEYERSMATTHEWPOTTSVILLEPA00588929
MICHAELSDAVIDPYORKPA0017101829
MICHAELSDONALDJJOHNSTOWNPA0051341029
MICHAELWILLIAMJPHILADELPHIAPA00174730
MICHELRANDYJIMPERIALPA00488030
MIDDLEMANEDWARDHUNTINGDON VALLEYPA001331101829
MIERZWAROBERTEGIBSONIAPA00118430
MILANAKALANJSOUTH PARKPA00310315192021222329
MILESRICHARDJCOLLEGEVILLEPA0034651011121314151819202122232426272829
MILESTYLERLIMERICKPA00624118
MILLAYCHRISTOPHEGHAVERTOWNPA0035441018
MILLERBRUCETPITTSBURGHPA0030751013141529
MILLERCHARLESJPITTSBURGHPA00499718
MILLERCHRISTOPHESHARRISBURGPA0046681829
MILLERDAVIDJPITTSBURGHPA0039671829
MILLERDENNISLPLEASANT GAPPA00405311
MILLERIVANJMECHANICSBURGPA0007471012131415202122232426272829
MILLERIVOELIZABETHPA00489121
MILLERJEFFREYAYORKPA00572229
MILLERJOHNHBRISTOLPA00385829
MILLERKENNETHCBETHLEHEMPA000760111925
MILLERLEESPITTSBURGHPA00327910111213141518202122232429
MILLERMATTHEWJEASTONPA0030821012131415
MILLERMICHAELSOLEYPA00436830
MILLERNICKLASJCHAMBERSBURGPA00538418
MILLERPALMIRAGLEN LYONPA00263829
MILLERRODRICKLHARRISBURGPA0055041925
MILLERRONALDLYORKPA00605929
MILLERSCOTBUNIVERSITY PARKPA0053772329
MILLERSHERWINJEASTONPA0002361011121314151920212223242526272829
MILLERSTEPHENLDOWNINGTOWNPA001587101213141518212329
MILLERSTEVENCSIX MILE RUNPA004994101112131415192021222329
MILLERWAYNEEELIZABETHTOWNPA00167829
MILLERWILLIAMTWEST CHESTERPA0027081013141518202122232426272829
MILLERWILLIAMGMOUNT JOYPA00381018
MILLIGANCLARENCELPHOENIXVILLEPA000811101112131415192021232426272829
MINARCINCARLAAINDIANAPA00376029
MINGCHRISTOPHERPHILADELPHIAPA00592515202223
MISCELLANEOUSSTATEIHARRISBURGPACCC09930
MISCHELCHRISTINAFPITTSBURGHPA006337141522232428
MISKISJAMESJVENETIAPA00405921
MOBLEYERNESTRPITTSBURGHPA00130530
MODRESJOHNJPHILADELPHIAPA00584015202223
MOHNJAMESREADINGPA00588329
MOISTGARTHALITITZPA00619719
MOLIMOCK SRJAMESJFLORENCENJ00494210121520
MOLINADAMALIERJMILTONDE0042691011121315202123242729
MOLYNEAUXROBERTJPITTSBURGHPA0012601529
MONACK JRFRANKEPERRYOPOLISPA000622101112131519202122232426272829
MONTANADAVIDGARNET VALLEYPA00299018
MONTGOMERYANNEHARRISBURGPA00443510111315202122232429
MONTGOMERYJAYAREADINGPA0048251315202122262729
MONTONARIOANTHONYWFAIRLESS HILLSPA00500818
MOOREALNORRISTOWNPA00154630
MOOREHILANDEHOUSTONPA00148430
MOOREJOHNKFAIRMONTWV00550930
MOORERICHARDJAPOLLOPA00495330
MORAN JRJOHNTCOLLEGEVILLEPA0027571013141520212329
MORAN JRPATRICKJSCRANTONPA00544130
MORANJSOXFORDPA00442610111520212223242729
MORGANJUSTINMFORKSVILLEPA00345410111213141521232429
MORGANMARKJSUNBURYPA00469711151819202122232425262728
MORGANSANDRAABENSALEMPA00588018
MORGANSTACICARLISLEPA00439429
MORGANTIMOTHYPFREEDOMPA00610130
MOROZRUSSELLSKULPMONTPA00550629
MORRIS IIDAVIDHLIVERPOOLPA00107610111213192125
MORRISONEVANSLMERION STATIONPA00173230
MORRISONJEFFREYEMERION STATIONPA00168930
MORRISONLISAPIPERSVILLEPA00523010132123
MOSESMARKADOWNINGTOWNPA00121610111213141518202122232426272829
MOSMANTYLERYORKPA00534915192223242528
MOSSBRYANBENSALEMPA00327310111520212223242629
MOTLEYPATRICKJWYOMISSINGPA0056871521232427
MOTZNIKJOSEPHAPITTSBURGHPA0054401518202223
MOULDROBERTDEAST LANSDOWNEPA00572029
MOYER JRLARRYBBLANDONPA0059361829
MOZZAFARISINACOLLEGEVILLEPA00086130
MRISSMICHAELLEHIGHTONPA00597018
MRISSPATRICKJLEHIGHTONPA00601718
MRISSPAULELEHIGHTONPA00604018
MROZINSKIMICHAELGWYNEDDPA00581229
MUCKLEJUDYAEPHRATAPA00597829
MUELLERTHOMASJPITTSBURGHPA00383121
MUELLERTIMOTHYCHESTERBROOKPA00608015192425
MUHAMMADSALEEMHPHILADELPHIAPA00585715202223
MUKALIANGEORGEDKIMBERTONPA00085930
MULCAHYRONALDCRANBERRY TOWNSHIPPA005777152021222329
MULLOCKEDWARDAPOTTSTOWNPA0053101012131429
MUNDIEBRIANTDRUMSPA00490118
MUNGERJAMESCULLMANAL00535115192021222324262728
MUNSIEJOHNTWEST MIFFLINPA00587618
MUNZDAVIDNAPPANEEIN00617510111213141519202122
MURPHY JRDAVIDGMALAGANJ00482915
MURPHYWILLIAMJMINERSVILLEPA00254515192021222329
MURRAYJAMESHGLEN MILLSPA0048071011121314151819202122232425262728
MURRAYROBERTFWILMINGTONDE00052315202324262829
MURZDECKJAMESBETHLEHEMPA00625310
MUSCATELLOJOSEPHMNEW FLORENCEPA002838101112131415192021222326272829
MUSHERJEFFREYJZELIENOPLEPA0006471012131415202122232829
MUSICKMERLELATROBEPA0000201011121314151819202122232426272829
MUTHHENRYFRANKLINPA00145430
MUZZEYWILLIAMCPITTSBURGHPA0002181013152329
MYERS IIKENNETHKING OF PRUSSIAPA00608920212627
MYERSBENJAMINRORRSTOWNPA00463318
MYERSCHRISEFRANKLINPA00460818
MYERSERICKLANSDALEPA0057871829
MYERSJEFFREYWBETHLEHEMPA00492818
MYERSROBERTHARRISBURGPA0060211213
NAFTZINGERSHAWNCAUBURNPA00298110111213152122232829
NAFZIGERLORENPWILLOW STREETPA00511418
NAGLEDIANELSWEET VALLEYPA002939151920212223242526272829
NAGLESTEVENAGREENTOWNPA00085630
NAGLETODDWOREFIELDPA00404210202123
NAILLRANDYBFAIRFIELDPA00576129
NALEWILLIAMCMCALLISTERVILLEPA0028541011122129
NAPLESDAVIDAMIDDLETOWNDE0047611011121314151920212223242526272829
NASHERICJANNVILLEPA00402210111213141519202122232426272829
NATALERONALDREADINGPA00581629
NATHJOHNWVALENCIAPA000257101112131415181920212223242526272829
NAUGLEKENNETHSTILLWATERPA00108610111213152021232729
NAUGLETERRENCEJKENHORSTPA00283210131415202122232426272829
NAUGLEWILLIAMVFAYETTEVILLEPA000453101112131415202122232426272829
NAUMARYALUCINDAPA00537129
NEADNELSONWTHREE SPRINGSPA0007521011121314151920212329
NEASPHILIPWARMINSTERPA004267101415202123242627
NEDLEYMICHAELGLOWER BURRELLPA00099510121314152329
NEELWILLIAMRBUTLERPA0009481119
NEFFRONALDAASHFIELDPA00390319
NEFFTEDPITTSBURGHPA0039341119
NEHFZACHARIAHESHIPPENSBURGPA00574318
NEIDERT JRJOSEPHFREADINGPA0014121011121319202223252829
NEIGHJOSEPHEBUTLERPA00427121
NEIMANJEFFREYTDOUGLASSVILLEPA00408710131521222329
NEITZRODNEYDLEWISBURGPA0030971011121314152021222329
NELSONANDREWWMANHEIMPA0000621011121314151920212223242526272829
NELSONBRIANWELLSVILLEPA00525730
NELSONELLENWARRENPA00619329
NELSONJOSHUAMOUNT JOYPA002531111415192021222324252829
NEMACFREDERICLAKEVILLEPA0011721011121314152021222324262729
NESSDENNISLDALLASTOWNPA0012051011121315181920212223242526272829
NEUBAUEREDWARDRRICHBOROPA00142610121321
NEUFELD JRALBERTYORKPA00088529
NEWCOMERTERRYLCHAMBERSBURGPA00341518
NEWHAMSFRANCISMMOHNTONPA000371111214151920212223242526272829
NEWMANDALESWOYERSVILLEPA00503419
NEWTONMARVINWILMINGTONDE00619429
NGUYENDANIELREADINGPA0057661925
NGUYENHUNGABERWICKPA005941101112131415192021222425262728
NICARRYBRIANDENVERPA005153101214151920212223242526272829
NICKSONRAYMONDLINWOODPA00572529
NICOLAIDESMICHAELJNEWTOWN SQUAREPA0047181119
NICOLAISTEPHANMFOLSOMPA004749101113151921232429
NICOLIOAUGUSTINEHARRISBURGPA00159030
NICOLOALESSANDROPALMERTONPA00272512132329
NIEDERMEYERJOSEPHBETHEL PARKPA000636101213141518202122232426272829
NIELSENERICARCHBALDPA00620410
NOCCHITINOWHITE HAVENPA0008211011121315202122232426272829
NOCIASTAJOSEPHJHARVEYS LAKEPA00338115
NOECKERERECHJORWIGSBURGPA00580729
NOELARTHURJHAVERTOWNPA003670101429
NOLLSTEVENWREADINGPA00621218
NOTESTINEDENNISHLEWISTOWNPA00374011
NOVAKPAULMYOUNGSTOWNOH00518629
NOVAL JRPETERDPHILADELPHIAPA0040251011121315192125
NOWROSKISTEPHENTNAZARETH PA0033641011121315181920212223242526272829
NOWROSKITHOMASDPENSACOLAFL000938101112131415192021232425262729
NUGENT JRRICHARDWPHILADELPHIAPA00394419
NUGENTRICHARDWBENSALEMPA0016091925
NURMELAJAMESAUPPER DARBYPA00528310
NYPAVERMYRONPUNIONTOWNPA00606029
OAKESKEVINCARLISLEPA00361611131925
OAKLEYMICHAELJLAWRENCE TOWNSHIPNJ00519318
OBENCHAINCHRISTOPHERMOXFORDPA00444815182129
OBERROGERAMILLERSVILLEPA0048111119
O'BOYLEKATHLEENPLAINSPA0029721029
O'BRIENPATRICKMLAURELDALEPA00373610111329
O'BRIENRICHARDTMORTONPA000457101213141520212324262729
O'BRIENTHOMASRLANGHORNEPA0057751925
O'CONNELLDANIELPERKASIEPA00600029
O'CONNELLPATRICKPPROSPECT PARKPA00420918
O'DELLJAMESDALLASTOWNPA00433513
O'DONNELLTHOMASMNORRISTOWNPA00304718
OESTREICHALEXREADINGPA00578210121521
OETTINGERWILLIAMLANGHORNEPA0015971829
OITUSERID00050030
OLDHAMTOMDAVIDSVILLEPA00345610111213141829
OLESKITHOMASDSCRANTONPA00496829
OLEWILER IIISTEWARTSDOVERPA00147529
OLPEREDANIELPNORTH WALESPA00105829
O'MARATHOMASJPITTSBURGHPA0012591925
OMPSLLOYDVBOSTONMA00147430
O'NEILLBRIANPMECHANICSBURGPA00481729
O'NEILLCURTISWMIFFLINBURGPA0027171011121315192021222324262729
O'NEILLJOSEPHWGLENSIDEPA0041291415182324
O'NEILLPATRICKJGIBSONIAPA00066030
ONUSCHECKWILLIAMINDIANAPA003550151920212223
OPIEGUYWRED BANKNJ0046201925
ORAVITZHEATHERPITTSBURGH PA00591329
ORBANMARTINGREENSBURGPA00137729
OREMUSMAUREENWYOMINGPA00625029
ORESTIGINORALLISON PARKPA00160030
ORFE JRFRANCISHFEASTERVILLEPA003015101415202122232426272829
ORRISROBERTJOHNSTOWNPA00040111192529
OSBORNEJEFFREYAHERMITAGEPA00111010111213212329
OSBORNEROBERTWLANCASTERPA0036081524
OSTRUMJASONHAVERTOWNPA00574610
OSWALDWILLISACOOPERSBURGPA00024410121319212225
O'TOOLEMICHAELKPITTSBURGHPA00603721
OTTBRUCERLITITZPA00112829
OTTGREGORYAPALMYRAPA0029761320212223262728
OTTLARRYDPALMER TOWNSHIPPA005705111925
OVERGARYGUYTONGA00435311141521222329
OVERHOLTJOSHUALPOTTSTOWNPA00456711151820232429
OWENERIKGSUMMERDALEPA00621718
OWENSMICAHJCHAMBERSBURGPA00463618
OXENFORDMICHAELREADINGPA0061241925
PACHUCKIMARKBENSALEMPA00366818
PADEPTHARRISBURGPA00000030
PAFFCHRISTOPHERMWERNERSVILLEPA000093101213141521222329
PAINTER JRJOHNDREADINGPA0006841018
PALASKASAARONSCRANTONPA00538710111213141521232429
PALASKITIMOTHYAMEADVILLEPA00025410111213141920232529
PALKO JRROBERTPHILADELPHIAPA0008941925
PALLADINOJOSHUARLANSDALEPA0053401925
PALUCHOWSKIJOHNMHAMILTONNJ0050451012152024
PANCOASTANDREWWBRYN MAWRPA0059741014152021242729
PANEKJOHNRBADENPA0039161119
PANIZZI JRRICHARDJNEPTUNENJ00463210
PANNEBECKERTYLERDENVERPA00623821
PANZARELLADIANEHAZLE TOWNSHIPPA00553929
PAPEFREDWILKES BARREPA0029871015
PAREKHPRADEEPPHILADELPHIAPA00521310121315202122232426272829
PARISSIROBERTAPHILADELPHIAPA004406111925
PARKERGERALDINEAKIRKWOODPA00106629
PARKINLEONARDPISCATAWAYNJ0063031012
PARKSGARYABETHEL PARKPA00479921
PARMERDARRENMLANCASTERPA00550110
PARRISHERICCWHITE OAKPA0043301829
PARRUCCIMICHAELAGIBSONIAPA0031993031
PARSONLORILANCASTERPA00531529
PARTHEMORETIMOTHYWETTERSPA00086921
PARTRIDGEMIKEPITTSBURGHPA00383021
PARYLAKKENNETHPHILADELPHIAPA00599015202122232429
PASHKENNETHCPITTSBURGHPA00595910141518192021222324252628
PASONICKPAULWILKES BARREPA003024101314152829
PASQUALONENICHOLASHPENNDELPA00366918
PATELPARINBENSALEMPA00521410121415202223242628
PATITUCCIRICHARDPHILADELPHIAPA0063051520232426
PATOPAULESTAR JUNCTIONPA0004151011121314151819202122232426272829
PATTONDAVIDEHARRISBURGPA00117110111213142129
PATTONJOSEPHINEMDILLSBURGPA00136229
PAUGH JREDWARDMPHILADELPHIAPA00587319
PAULINJAMESONSCHUYLKILL HAVENPA00523229
PAULINMICHAELASCHUYLKILL HAVENPA00400729
PAULMEYERKING OF PRUSSIAPA00166530
PAULTHOMASKMOUNT JOYPA0041151115181920212223242526272829
PAULUSDAVIDALLENTOWNPA00469429
PAYNEWILLIAMTARENTUMPA00571010152329
PEACOGARYAMARSPA0001981012131429
PEAKEJOSEPHRSUGARLOAFPA00382429
PEDRICHARLESRHAZLETONPA00599129
PEIFFERCONSTANCENEW PROVIDENCEPA00110029
PELKA SRARNOLDMWINBURNEPA001150101112131518202122232426272829
PELKACHRISTOPHERREADINGPA0059851524
PEMBERTONLESLIEMONONGAHELAPA00512329
PENDLETONERNESTLNARBERTHPA00367110131429
PENDRAKMATTHEWDJEFFERSON TOWNSHIPPA001684111929
PENN JRRUSSELLVHERMITAGEPA001094101221232729
PENTZKOAHIEMLENTONPA00589911
PENVOSEGENEWASHINGTONPA00043519
PEPPERLORIBERWICKPA00584329
PERKINSJOSEPHKBRIDGEPORTPA00492618
PERLMUTTERLEERHATBOROPA00453518
PERRIDAVIDJPHILADELPHIAPA00625129
PERRINEEDWARDWELKINS PARKPA00151119
PERRONEMICHAELAPHOENIXVILLEPA0000511015232429
PERRYDAVIDVPERKASIEPA00318510111314152123242729
PETERSDENNISRBERWICKPA003655111213152021222324262829
PETERSJOSEPHMCLEARFIELDPA000403111925
PETERSONOTTOSINDIANAPA004391112127
PETITODOMINICMBURLINGTON TOWNSHIPNJ00321710121320212627
PETRAVICHDAVIDPOTTSVILLEPA005035121329
PEZZANOKEVINACOLLEGEVILLEPA000596101518202122232426272829
PFAFFTIMOTHYLHANOVERPA00495113
PFEIFFEREDWARDAWARMINSTERPA00565418
PFEIFFERJOHNLDOWNINGTOWNPA002774111925
PFLEIDERERTIMOTHYDDICKSON CITYPA00018811192529
PFLUMBRADLEYAFLEETWOODPA000031101112131521222324272829
PHELPS JRJAMESFNANJEMOYMD00605330
PHILLIPSJAMESWEPHRATAPA003291101112131423
PHILLIPSTIMOTHYRGLENSHAWPA00139710122329
PICCOLORICHARDAELGINIL0004411011121315181920212223242526272829
PICCOTTIRUSSELLDSOUTH ABINGTON TWPPA00515210111213142129
PICHURASTEPHANJWEST MIFFLINPA005054101112131415192021222324262829
PICKINGJAMESEMARIONPA00341618
PIERCETHOMASDDENVERPA000387101112131429
PIETKIEWICZ JRRICHARDMACUNGIEPA00336010121314202122272829
PIETSCHMANNRAYFRANKFORDDE000180111925
PIJANOWSKIBRANDYRPITTSBURGHPA00473823
PILCHSTEPHENJAMBLERPA00272710121315202122232426272829
PILIJOHNABRYN MAWRPA00094710111213141521232429
PILLEREDWARDGALENAMD0053731015202122232429
PILOTTIMICHAELVBERWYNPA00019310111213141518202122232426272829
PINANDTHOMASHIGHLAND LAKESNJ0000811011121315192021242527
PINTOHOWARDLHOLLANDPA0038431925
PIROZZIJOSEPHFMECHANICSBURGPA0059353031
PISANCHYNJEFFREYLPITTSTONPA0035611012132129
PISONEMARKEXPORTPA00538629
PITARODAVIDAMOON TOWNSHIPPA0009603031
PITERASTANCOLONIANJ0059561012
PLACEKEITHAPOTTSTOWN PA00027610111213141518202122232426272829
PLANKTIMOTHYAREEDSVILLEPA0005841012131429
PLATTDAVIDHPITTSBURGHPA0037591011192529
PLESICROBERTHARRISBURGPA00152230
PLIETZTHOMASJPITTSBURGHPA0044321012151820222329
PLOTYCIARACHELYORKPA00605629
PLOUSEJOHNALTOONAPA00291810141522232429
PLUGUEZCHARLESPHILADELPHIAPA00328613152021222329
PLUNKETTTYLERLANGHORNEPA00631018
POESSLPAULPHILADELPHIAPA0042631015202122232429
POGGIALIRICHARDNEW YORKNY00591830
POHRONEZNYMICHAELWAUBURNPA00407214212229
POKORNYMICHAELROCKVILLEMD005350152324
POLANSKIMARKSERIEPA00621018
POLINSKITEDDYJST MARYSPA00072710111213141519202122232426272829
POLLOCKSTUARTCDOWNINGTOWNPA0005931012131415202122232426272829
POLUKAMICHAELDHARRISBURGPA000890101420212329
POMRINKFRANKLEHIGHTONPA004190101112131415212223242829
PONDOLPHJOSEPHNORTH WALESPA00601219
PONTICIANMICHAELAKING OF PRUSSIAPA000279101518202123242729
POOLESTEVENHAVERTOWNPA00348610131518212429
POORMANEDWARDLANCASTERPA0042571011121314152021222329
POPEJOYJAMESTBROOKHAVENPA00629119
POPOVECMICHAELWEST NEWTONPA00311111
PORRECASTEVENNPHILADELPHIAPA0005201015202122232429
PORTALATINROBERTBETHLEHEMPA00407518
PORTER IIIGUYHPHILADELPHIAPA0041131015202122232429
PORTERERICPHILADELPHIAPA00629915202324
PORTERTINAMEAGLEVILLEPA00428910141518202122232426272829
PORTNERWADEYORKPA00109710121322232829
POSSENTIMARKASTONPA00615829
POTTERRICHARDCLE RAYSVILLEPA0039281011121329
POWELLANNELATROBEPA00353529
POWERSJONCAMP HILLPA000746101213141518202122232426272829
PRESCAVAGETHOMASLEVITTOWNPA00609519
PRESELRICHARDPHILADELPHIAPA004255101113141518202122232426272829
PRICEDIANNEDAUPHINPA00541229
PRICEJACQUELINEKGLENSIDEPA00526618
PRICERALPHSGREAT MEADOWSNJ004688101112131519202124252729
PRIESTROGERSALFORDVILLEPA001102102129
PRIMROSE JRDONALDEEASTONPA005632101114151920212223242526272829
PROCTORDAVIDLAWRENCEVILLENJ0055121925
PROKOPOVITCHGLENNECANONSBURGPA0004331023
PROSEKJOHNJAMESTOWNPA00269210111415192021222329
PROUTMARKEBLOOMSBURGPA004078101112131415192021222324
PRYMAKSAMUELRCLARKSBURGPA00110619
PRYORRANDALLJSHIPPENSBURGPA00561918
PUDASEBASTIANJERIEPA0000101314152122232429
PULLEN IIIEDWARDKLEVITTOWNPA00135418
PURTELLPAULHATBOROPA00093715202122232426272829
PUTMANROBERTAWELLSBOROPA00559910111213142329
QUARLESOTTISLOWER BURRELLPA00564321
QUIGLEYDEARANAHARRISBURGPA0010131011131519202122232429
QUIGLEYJAMESDSTATE COLLEGEPA00075610111213141519202122232426272829
QUIGLEYRICHARDWPHILADELPHIAPA0045831015202122232429
QUIMBYDANIELJPHILADELPHIAPA0016831011121314151819202122232426272829
QUINNANSHANEANEWTOWNPA00627318
QUINNCHRISTINEBPHILADELPHIAPA003590152021222324262829
QUIRINGLINDAPHILADELPHIAPA003946101520212223242829
RABITSPATRICKKALTOONAPA00549229
RACKUSLEEAWHITEHALLPA00131229
RADONICHOLASRHOMER CITYPA0003611029
RAICHLERICHARDFCHESTER SPRINGSPA002577101112131520212223242629
RALSTONBRIANJPITTSBURGHPA0049731214152022232429
RAMIREZMICHAELDSLIPPERY ROCKPA004595111314151920212329
RAMOSJOSEAPHILADELPHIAPA005819101519202122232429
RAMPULLAPAULELIZABETHTOWNPA00069010111213151819202122232829
RANALLIDENISFREEDOMPA0026281029
RANSOMROSSSILVERDALEPA00524710111213141519202122232426272829
RAPINEWILLIAMMBLUE BELLPA00577430
RASCOECHERYLYORKPA00623429
RAUDENBUSHJAMESKUTZTOWNPA0038201013202229
RAUDENBUSHMARTINPHILADELPHIAPA00476918
RAYBURGRICKARNOLDPA0039151029
RAYMOND JRWILLIAMPLEVITTOWNPA00265318
RAZZIBRIANGLENOLDENPA00631829
REARICKBRIANSHELOCTAPA00315410131415192021222329
REARICKCHRISNORTH APOLLOPA00524829
RECCHIOSTEVEBETHLEHEMPA004408101112131522
RECZEKANDREWFDOWNINGTOWNPA00157510141518202122232426272829
REDMONDJONATHANPHILADELPHIAPA005270101315182021222324262829
REDSHAWDAVEAYORKPA000318101112131415181920212223242829
REEDBRYANWHORNERWV00597710111213
REEDJOHNAHARRISBURGPA00430018
REESEMARKRWELLSVILLEOH0029321011152021222329
REESER JRGARYDDOWNINGTOWNPA00488729
REESERMATTHEWREPHRATAPA00631729
REESETODDAWILMINGTONDE00504018
REICHERTKRISTOPHERHARRISBURGPA00575821
REICHMANTHOMASPOTTSTOWNPA0059371925
REICHMICHAELCBETHLEHEMPA00536918
REILLEYROBERTSHARLEYSVILLEPA00023510131520212224272829
REILLYSEANPOTTSVILLEPA00614115
REILLYTIMOTHYDEASTONPA00381318
REIMERTRICHARDMLENHARTSVILLEPA000404111519212529
REINERSAMANTHACHADDS FORDPA00135729
REINHARDTMATTHEWROCKLEDGEPA00625418
REININGERCHRISTOPHERNAPPANEEIN006157101112131422
REINOANTHONYJWEST WYOMINGPA0015151011121314151920212329
REISERKEITHJACKSON CENTERPA0053311011121314
REISINGERJONATHANCARLISLEPA0048981029
REISMARKAMCKEESPORTPA00282610111213141520212229
REMALEY JRCHARLESFBOOTHWYNPA00455729
REMASJEFFREYPITTSTONPA00436310111213151920212223242526272829
REMP JREARLKSHILLINGTONPA00288210121315202122232426272829
RENNINGERRICHARDRPALMERTONPA0030761011121314151920212223242526272829
RESTAGNODARRYLMHARRISBURGPA00116710121321
RHODESTAMMYJDANVILLEPA0044101029
RICEBARBARACASA GRANDE AZ00435810151824
RICHARDKEITHAEAST GREENVILLEPA00572818
RICHARDSONJEFFREYSVOLANTPA0002581011121315181920212223242526272829
RICHARDSTHOMASABOSTONMA00162030
RICHARDSWILFORDKMORRISVILLEPA0015811218
RICHTERAUTUMNCARLISLEPA00592729
RIDDLEKARENEAST BERLINPA00104129
RIDERCURTISLBERWICKPA00518729
RIEFFANAUGHCARLPHILADELPHIAPA00125630
RIGGLEDANIELWFORD CITYPA00253019
RILEYATHOLHPENNSAUKENNJ000373101112131519202124252627
RILEYTHOMASMEDIAPA004109152123
RINEERZACHARYDENVERPA006242101329
RINEHIMERGLENEEPHRATAPA000602111925
RINIERWILLIAMJWARMINSTERPA00389910111929
RITTENHOUSEGERALDDHARLEYSVILLEPA003399101314152122242829
RITTLERCURTISANEWTOWNPA0054241518202122232426272829
RITTLEROBERTLRICHLANDPA00424110111213141519202122232425272829
RIVETDAVIDJSELLERSVILLEPA00516829
RIZZODRAKEASERGEANTSVILLENJ0026191012152024
RIZZOTTOTHOMASBALLENTOWNPA0000671014152223
ROBBINSERICTUPPER DARBYPA00619110
ROBERTSKURTISQUAKERTOWNPA00613030
ROBERTSSHELDONWSCRANTONPA00478812
ROBERTSWILLIAMMCKEESPORTPA004091101213152329
ROBINSONDARRINEHARRISBURGPA001208101112131415182021222324272829
ROBINSONSTEWARTRDOVERDE00067630
ROBITAILLEJOHNAWILMINGTONDE006043101315202122232426272829
ROBSONJOSEPHAWINDBERPA00509830
ROCAMARIOCELINAOH00158630
ROCHELLECHARLESCHURCHVILLEPA0002391012131415202122232426272829
RODEMOYERPHILIPGHARRISBURGPA00318621
RODGERSARTHURJSPRING HOUSEPA00169630
RODRIGUEZRICARDOSAINT LOUISMO00337530
RODZWICRICHARDEWARMINSTERPA00501021
ROEDERPHILIPABETHLEHEMPA0007591012131415222329
ROGALSKIGREGORYRHARRISBURGPA005048101112131429
ROHANNAGEORGEMPHILADELPHIAPA000911111925
ROHLFINGMICHAELCAUDOBONPA005393131829
ROHNERWAYNEBUSHKILLPA00454829
ROHRERJOHNJGLENSIDEPA0040831829
ROMAALFREDTPORT VUEPA0046441029
ROMANORICHARDPHOENIXVILLEPA00085730
ROMBERGERFAYELCARLISLEPA00136329
ROMMELKIMBERLYMWILLIAMSPORTPA00621410
ROSARIODANIELHARRISBURGPA00297010131429
ROSEBERRYDEBORAHAWIND GAPPA00325929
ROSECHRISTOPHERAPA0059321213202127
ROSSDONALDHCOBURNPA00085330
ROSSERROBERTRIVYLANDPA00379610111213141518202122232426272829
ROSSGABRIELHCOBURNPA00509930
ROSSILAWRENCEGCHALKHILLPA0013691119
ROTHERMEL JRJOHNLFLEETWOODPA00484329
ROUDYBUSHJESSICAWARRENPA00600429
ROUNDRICHARDKITTANNINGPA0004231011121518192021222329
ROWLES JRCHARLESRIDLEY PARKPA0036831029
ROYER JRROBERTWARRIORS MARKPA00613410
ROYER, IIEDWINLSPRING RUNPA00341418
ROYERJAMESWPENNSYLVANIA FURNACEPA00552110111519202122232426272829
ROYERROBINRTEMPLEPA00490929
RUDDYJOSEPHPSCRANTONPA00478418
RUDDYTHOMASJCARBONDALEPA003584151920212223
RUDNISKYLONNIEMAMITYPA00535213
RUDYJOHNTBINGHAMTONNY00580311
RUFFANDREAEPHILADELPHIAPA00532630
RUFFINGTHOMASRELIZABETH TOWNSHIPPA0038292127
RUGGIERO JRJOSEPHBENSALEMPA00494118
RUHFJONATHANBETHLEHEMPA00568618
RUMLERWILLIAMPLINFIELDPA00586718
RUNTKEITHAPITTSBURGHPA0039811018
RUPERTMICHAELRPETERSBURGPA001152101112131420212223262729
RUSHJAMESPITTSBURGHPA00568129
RUSSELLEVANSELLWOOD CITYPA0061251029
RUSSELLJAMESMPITTSBURGHPA00056410192529
RUSSELLMARGARETAPITTSBURGHPA00057410152429
RUSSODEBORAHPOTTSTOWNPA00113829
RUSSOKRISCOOPERSBURGPA004679182329
RUTH JRRICHARDLPOTTSTOWNPA005049101215182122
RUTHERFORDJAYEEXTONPA00422510142021262729
RUTTERSAMANTHACONESTOGAPA00624329
RYANRICHARDMQUARRYVILLEPA00300029
RYANSCOTTMDANIELSVILLEPA00601818
RYBAKOWSKITHOMASPHILADELPHIAPA0058311015202122232429
SABETTATHOMASJWENONAHNJ00451010121520212427
SABODONALDALLENTOWNPA00560218
SABOLDONALDJMCKEESPORTPA00596318
SAHMSHADDENVERPA005378101112131415
SAKALBRIANJKING OF PRUSSIAPA003894101112131415202123242629
SALISBURYSINCLAIRGRICHBOROPA000741101112131415181920212223242526272829
SALLEYDAVIDSTEELTONPA00615129
SALMONJOSEPHFSCRANTONPA00615530
SALUSHIANAPHILADELPHIAPA00521610111215202223242628
SALVEMININICHOLASELKINS PARKPA00610618
SAMPSELBRIANSPORT MATILDAPA001151101112131827
SANBENICHOLASBROOKHAVENPA00527510
SANDERSMARKAPITTSBURGHPA004726151819202223
SANDSBRIANRREADINGPA00409020212729
SANDTTAMMYABETHLEHEMPA00339629
SANTIAGOEDWINMOUNT POCONOPA00554330
SANZIGARYRHARLEIGHPA0030011011131520212329
SAPPFREDWASHINGTONPA00375210121314152329
SARAKADAVIDWWANAMIEPA0061311529
SARVERRODNEYBBETHEL PARKPA001030101112131415202122232426272829
SASSONICHOLASHUDSONWY0044521011121315192425
SAUNDERSDONEINDUSTRYPA003605151920212223
SAUTERDAVIDAREVEREPA0014171015202122232426272829
SAVAGECHRISTINEABENSALEMPA00089210
SAVAGEJOSEPHMPHILADELPHIAPA00050910152021222324262829
SAVASTAMARKPASCAGOULAMS0055531011121314151820212429
SAVILLEMICHAELWOAKDALEPA00084110121314151820212223242829
SAYLORKIRKIALLENTOWNPA005163101213141520212324262729
SCARLETTKELLIJSOUDERTONPA002805151820212223242729
SCHACKDENNISPITTSBURGHPA0012731520
SCHADEGGROBERTHUNTINGDON VALLEYPA00149929
SCHEAFREDERICKRCHALFONTPA00493318
SCHEITERJOHNLANSDALEPA00352918
SCHEWELIZABETHDOWNINGTOWNPA00603418
SCHILLINGPETERHMANHEIMPA0001631011121314151920212223242526272829
SCHILLINGWILLIAMVMANHEIMPA000316101112131419212325
SCHIMENECKWILLIAMLALLENTOWNPA00485021
SCHNECKTHOMASFPHILADELPHIAPA00150430
SCHNEIDER IIIWALTERGBELLEFONTEPA004507101415181920212223242829
SCHNEIDERTIMOTHYJPITTSBURGHPA00496430
SCHOLLY, JR.ROBERTJGLENSIDEPA00070115182329
SCHRADERRICHARDHARRISBURGPA00178330
SCHRAYJACOBAWIND GAPPA00561629
SCHRECENGOST JRDONALDGPITTSBURGHPA00473915202223
SCHUBAUER, JRRONALDMHARRISBURGPA00306210111213141519202122242528
SCHUCKROBERTPHILADELPHIAPA0063001520232426
SCHUCKTIMOTHYPCHELTENHAMPA0040601518212429
SCHULTZTHOMASLSINKING SPRINGPA00056110
SCHUTZWAYNEAHARRISBURGPA005124131429
SCHWEITZERBRYANADAMSTOWNPA0060791520212324262829
SCHWEITZERMARKAADAMSTOWNPA006091101329
SCHWENKMICHAELLEESPORTPA00297910111213141519202122232426272829
SCOTTJEFFREYJWEST SUNBURYPA00611718
SCOTTKEVINGPITTSBURGHPA005783101415181920222324252628
SCOTTROBERTBANGORPA00600729
SCOTTTHOMASEHANOVERPA00579630
SCOTTWALTEREBOSTONMA00162630
SEAGRAVESJEFFREYGLEN MILLSPA00557429
SEARFOSSJEREMYTEMPLEPA005531151820242629
SEBASTIANDALELJONESTOWNPA0032691011131415202122232629
SECKINGERKYLEWWARRINGTONPA0046912229
SEELROBERTFSCHNECKSVILLEPA00008311151925
SEESEJERRYWGREENTOWNPA001290101112131415212329
SEESELORIBEASTONPA00080329
SEGELSONGARRETTROAKMONTPA00599418
SEIFERTGEORGEHHARLEYSVILLEPA0025721520212329
SEILERRONALDHERNDONPA002849152021232426272829
SEITZINGERMARKSCRANTONPA00423729
SELFRIDGE JRDEANABUTLERPA00615418
SELLDANIELMALLENTOWNPA003750111518202123242629
SELLRICHARDACATASAUQUAPA0051513031
SEMENZAJOANNPITTSTONPA00592129
SEMIONROBERTJSTATE COLLEGEPA0058001011121315
SEMMELESSHAUNSOUDERTONPA0060571829
SENFTJOHNSYORKPA0017221829
SENSENIGDALEAROBESONIAPA00134510111213141519202122232425262728
SERFASSBETTINANAZARETHPA00297129
SERVICESARALITITZPA00623329
SESKEYJAMESPITTSBURGHPA00127515
SEVILLECHRISTOPHERHHARRISBURGPA004938101115202122232426272829
SEVILLEJERRYDMIDDLETOWNPA00357615232429
SEWARDWILLIAMBHATFIELDPA00587518
SEXTON-FURBERPATRICIASOUDERTONPA00576229
SHAMBAUGHJOHNLDILLSBURGPA00480829
SHANEEDWARDJWILLOW GROVEPA00257530
SHANERAMANDASPRING CITYPA00482029
SHARPLESSDENNISFARDMOREPA0036471112
SHARPSUSANEMEDIAPA002514101315212223242829
SHARRARSCOTTLCLARIONPA00567029
SHATZERBRYANRCHAMBERSBURGPA00341318
SHAWDANIELFELTONPA00541329
SHEEHANTIMOTHYJLORETTOPA00547319
SHEFLER JRKENNETHDHARVEY'S LAKEPA0011141013152329
SHELLY, SRROBERTAWELLSVILLEPA0005991011121314151920212223242526272829
SHENKDENNISHOLTWOODPA00504329
SHICKSTEPHENGDUBOISPA00532111
SHICKWILLIAMOTTSVILLEPA00625818
SHIELDSDAVIDIBETHLEHEMPA00008411131519202122232529
SHIELDSSTEPHENTUNKHANNOCKPA00580929
SHIFLETMICHAELTEAST NEW MARKETMD00172030
SHIGOWILLIAMGOLYPHANTPA000732101112131415202329
SHINTONMICHAELDLANSDALEPA0062562329
SHIVELYSAMUELDMONTGOMERYPA003220111213152329
SHOCKCHARLESCAVONDALEPA00091810112329
SHOUPEBRUCESJEFFERSONVILLEPA00342929
SHOWMAKERMARKSOUTHAMPTONPA0025031518232429
SHRAUDERWILLISRMIDDLETOWNPA0047211011121314151821222329
SHUCKROBERTJBETHLEHEMPA00604418
SHULERRICHARDDLIMERICKPA00616418
SHULTZJEFFREYSDILLSBURGPA000103101112131415202122232426272829
SHUNKFREDRICKWNORTH EASTPA00363411141529
SICKELSIEGFRIEDRBERWYNPA00133130
SIEBERSUZANNEPITTSBURGHPA00414330
SIEMINKEWICZPAULRLIGONIERPA0001991011192529
SILBERSTEINJOSEPHFPHILADELPHIAPA0045361015202122232429
SILFIESERICLANSDALEPA00582729
SILJAKKARENLPITTSBURGHPA004835151830
SILVESTRIPETERHUNTINGDON VALLEYPA003374101112131429
SIMEONEALFONSEANEWARKDE00598411
SIMONHARRYMPITTSBURGHPA00517910
SIMONSONMIKEWILKES BARREPA0045091529
SIMONSROBERTMBETHLEHEMPA00573818
SIMPSONDEANGIBSONIAPA00560010121314152021222324262729
SIMPSONJAMESHAMILTONNJ0013371015
SIMPSONJEFFREYDLINCOLN UNIVERSITYPA0010041012131518202123242729
SIMSJACKPITTSBURGHPA00384810152429
SINCAVAGEGERARDTPHILADELPHIAPA0005071015202122232429
SINGERROBINLKERSEYPA001476101112131415181920212223242526272829
SINGERTODDPWINDBERPA00569330
SINGHAMRINDERHARRISBURGPA005696101112131415222429
SINKINSON, SRROBERTMSPRINGFIELDPA0034761529
SINOPOLIDAVIDCOLUMBIAPA00274729
SIWINSKIRICHARDJPHILADELPHIAPA002701101415202122232426272829
SKARIAJAISPHILADELPHIAPA00521710121415202223242628
SKERTICHCHRISTOPHERPITTSBURGHPA00598018
SKRADSKIDANIELKSPRINGDALEPA0058011015212223242728
SKRIMCOVSKYELIJAHJIM THORPEPA00337810111213141518202122232426272829
SKULSKIJAMESBROOKHAVENPA00402819
SLADICTHOMASSPITTSBURGHPA00382721
SLAGELHEATHERCENTER VALLEYPA00623529
SLAIRJONATHANPPITTSBURGHPA0059001518202223
SLATTBRANDONMSTEELTONPA0044991029
SLATTDANIELRHARRISBURGPA001112101112141518192021232429
SLEBODAJOSEPHSMOUNTAINTOPPA005561192529
SLEEGERJEFFRYLYORKPA0004211011121314
SLITERRANDYEYOUNGSVILLEPA00040619
SLOAN IIIWILLIAMYOUNGSTOWNOH00627530
SLOMERSDANIELABUTLERPA00418321
SLOTHOURGEORGEANEW OXFORDPA00318210
SLOTHOURJANELLEMELIZABETHTOWNPA00372229
SLOTHOURWILBURMASPERSPA000692101112131429
SLOVERJAMESPHILADELPHIAPA0058361015202122232429
SLUGAISAACKSTATE COLLEGEPA006064151925
SLUSHERCLARKMBOSTONMA00146130
SLUYTERJEREMYATOWANDAPA005723101129
SLYCASITYLAWRENCEVILLEPA00527229
SMALE JRWILLIAMJPOTTSTOWNPA00296118
SMALL JRLOUISJLITTLESTOWNPA00524529
SMALLCHRISTOPHERJNEWTOWN SQUAREPA0038461011121314
SMAYRODNEYGCURWENSVILLEPA0056531011151819202122232425272829
SMITH IIIALLENHGLENSIDEPA0057541029
SMITH, IICHARLESEPITTSBURGHPA0036881021
SMITH, JRHARRYSHELLAMPA0009261011131519202122232426272829
SMITHCURTISPHILADELPHIAPA0046161015202122232429
SMITHDAVIDLLATROBEPA003258111925
SMITHDENNISMCDONALDPA00614415182228
SMITHDENNISKPALMERTONPA00386210121314152429
SMITHGRETCHENEMANHEIMPA00600629
SMITHHARRYCLARKS GREENPA00534129
SMITHJACOBCGLENVILLEPA00584721
SMITHJASONRBUTLERPA00435110111213141518202122232426272829
SMITHJOHNSYORKPA00504621
SMITHKENNETHEDILLSBURGPA00083519
SMITHMICHAELRNORRISTOWNPA0035261520212329
SMITHMYERJUSTINMALTOONAPA00633318
SMITHROBERTJPITTSBURGHPA000002101112131415202122232426272829
SMITHROBERTCBALTIMOREMD00144630
SMITHRYANEBRISTOL PA00347718
SMITHSHELBYPARKESBURGPA00614829
SMITHYMANDAVIDSPITTSBURGHPA00606510
SMITLEYZACHARYUNIONTOWNPA004612111519202122232426272829
SMOLASTEPHENTPOTTSTOWNPA00597118
SMOLENSKIMICHAELJLORDS VALLEYPA003162101112131429
SNAVELYGLENNRELIZABETHTOWNPA00025610111213141518202122232426272829
SNELLWILLIAMHAVERTOWNPA00175030
SNELSON JRJOHNHELIZABETHPA0060291029
SNIEZEKPHILIPCNEW CASTLEPA00475430
SNIZIKALBERTBHARRISBURGPA00102030
SNYDERANGELALMUNCYPA00492929
SNYDERDONALDWWINDBERPA00503330
SNYDERLEEERICHFIELDPA002525101112131925
SNYDERROBERTLLANCASTERPA003914101112131429
SOBECKIGERALDPHILADELPHIAPA00629315202324
SOBOTAREGISINDIANOLAPA00150030
SOKOLOWSKIZ RAYMONDCONSHOHOCKENPA00531729
SOLLENBERGERMATTHEWTORRSTOWNPA00346918
SOLOEJOHNAMARTINS CREEKPA00324229
SOLOMONMICHAELTLEVITTOWNPA004232101314212329
SOLTISRONALDEJULIANPA001159101112131415192021232425272829
SOLTYSMARKPHILADELPHIAPA0016661015202122232429
SOMERVILLEPATRICKPITTSBURGHPA00169130
SOMMERSKENNETHANORTHAMPTONPA00496530
SONAFELTJASONMMONROEVILLEPA0061651018
SONETTIRICHARDMONROEVILLEPA00383321
SONNEMAJAMESJGILLETTPA00155710111213142329
SONNTAGTHOMASMERIEPA003083101112131415212329
SONNTAGTODDLALLENTOWNPA0001511015202122232426272829
SOOSJAMESFSUNBURYPA00301310111213141518192021222324252829
SOPKORICHARDMSOUTH ABINGTON TOWNSHIPPA00374610111213141520212229
SOULENDAVIDJCOLLEGEVILLEPA00304218
SOWERS, IIIMARLINETOWER CITYPA003271101329
SOWERS, JREDWARDEYORKPA00002921232729
SPADACCIAJOHNJFOUNTAIN HILLPA00570210
SPALLONEGARYMHAZLE TOWNSHIPPA0047433031
SPAMPINATOSTEPHENCAMPBELL HALLNY00573630
SPANGLERFREDERICPITTSBURGHPA00142730
SPANGLERFREDERICHARRISBURGPA00142730
SPANGLERKENNETHCELINAOH00143530
SPAWMATTHEWSFARMINGTONPA005575152329
SPECTORABBEYMPHILADELPHIAPA00091210141520222428
SPEERTIMOTHYFRANKLINPA0061791011
SPELLMANMATTHEWBROOMALLPA0057471011152021222329
SPINKS JRJOSEPHLPHILADELPHIAPA005372101520212223242829
SPINOSIGABRIELJPHILADELPHIAPA0005061015202122232429
SPITKO IIROBERTJCOLLEGEVILLEPA00571518
SPITLERKENNETHTNEWMANSTOWNPA00401421
SPONHEIMERFREDERICKBENSALEMPA00143718
SPONHEIMERROBERTTBENSALEMPA0014541829
SPOONHOURIRVINRDILLSBURGPA0005401011151920212223242526272829
SPRENKELGEORGIAADOVERPA00104829
SPRINGERDAVIDAHARLEYSVILLEPA00327030
SPRINGERJOELSCOLUMBIAPA00606821
SPROATJAMESVALENCIAPA00618310121329
ST CLAIRMARKAMCKEESPORTPA00596518
ST. HARTEDWARDAS ABINGTON TWPPA0001771011121315192021222325262729
STACKDANIELEPITTSBURGHPA0036451018
STACKHOUSERAYMONDPARKESBURGPA0016251829
STACKMICHAELDELMONTPA000920101213141520212329
STAFFIERIDAVIDJDOWNINGTOWNPA00615218
STAFFORDTHOMASECOLLEGEVILLEPA0002981119
STAHLJOHNDPITTSBURGHPA0052741523
STALLWORTHEUGENEPHILADELPHIAPA005829152021222329
STAMBAUGHDONALDMILFORDPA00560810132127
STANTONMARKASPRINGDALEPA0006341011121314151920212223252829
STANTONWILLIAMDTRAPPEPA00345710131415202122232426272829
STEACHMARTINLSAXTONPA000879101112131415181920212223242526272829
STEFANSKIGEORGEGOULDSBOROPA003216101112131429
STEIMLINGMICHAELDANVILLEPA00595829
STEINERSEANTBERLINNJ00257430
STELLAKENNETHAWILKES BARREPA000076111925
STELMAMICHAELSPRING HOUSEPA00167930
STENSONTAMMYFARMINGTONPA00588229
STEVENSALEXANDERCEPHRATAPA005024101115202123
STEVENSCARLDDOVERDE00619230
STEVENSJASONLEPHRATAPA000548101112131415181920212223242526272829
STEVENSONKIMBERLYATRIADELPHIAWV00093119
STEWARTBARRYJHAMILTON SQUARENJ00530710202127
STEWARTJAMESWPHILADELPHIAPA0058531013141518202122232429
STEWARTJOHNWIRWINPA00082719
STEWARTPAULDGIBSONIAPA00452230
STIMELINGGREGORYWILMINGTONDE002658111925
STINEJOHNASINKING SPRINGPA003077101415182021222324262729
STITELERANDREWRPOTTSTOWNPA00608218
STITELERDONALDEAGLEVILLEPA00081010121518202223242629
STOCKPEGGYAPHILADELPHIAPA0058451015202223
STOCKTONSAMUELRWASHINGTONPA00540529
STOKESRUFUSSHARON HILLPA0043291029
STOLTZFUSDANIELLEBIRDSBOROPA00534429
STOLTZFUSMILTONMOUNT JOYPA005415101112131529
STOLTZFUSTIMOTHYCLITITZPA00528110111213141520212223
STOLTZRANDYKMARTINSBURGPA00089910111213142329
STONEBARRYDGETTYSBURGPA000169101112131415181920212223242829
STOPPI JRJOHNPWOMELSDORFPA00537510111213151819202122232426272829
STOTKA JREDWARDRVESTABURGPA00419313
STOUDTMICHAELRBLOSSBURGPA00063812131415192021222329
STOUPRALPHAJEANNETTEPA004957101213
STOUTJTCARLISLEPA000551101213152122232829
STRALEYJASONPITTSBURGHPA0039201029
STRANGECHRISTOPHEWGLENSIDEPA00457418
STRAUSBAUGHSHAWNYORKPA0009331315202122232426272829
STRELECKIANTHONYALLENPORTPA00546421
STRENGER JRNORMANREPHRATAPA00054310111415192021222324262829
STREVIGEDWARDLLITTLESTOWNPA00036910111213141519202122232425272829
STRUBLEKIMBERLYAJOHNSTOWNPA00591129
SUCKSTORFDONALDLCOATESVILLEPA00071510121315202122232426272829
SULLIVANWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA0058391015202122232429
SULOCKSTEPHENJAMBLERPA0044491819
SUMBLER SRJUDSONWPHILADELPHIAPA00588629
SUMMERSTHEODOREBELLEFONTEPA00095830
SUMMERVILLEMAXKARNS CITYPA00113919
SUMNERMARTINTEBENSBURGPA00105910111213141519202122232426272829
SUPULSKIJOSEPHJEXETERPA003068101112131415181920212223242526272829
SURDELRAYMONDJPERKIOMENVILLEPA00622530
SWARTZ, JRCECILDLEWISTOWNPA0033981015181920212223242529
SWEENEYCHARLESNORRISTOWNPA00069818
SWEENEYSHARONCLATROBEPA00416529
SWEENEYTHOMASFPHILADELPHIAPA0005041015182021222324262829
SWEITZERBRIANLSHREWSBURYPA00418021
SWIFTBRIANELKTONMD0056721012131529
SWIGERC ERICSPRING GROVEPA00570929
SWINDERMANJOHNGIBSONIAPA0027701012141523
SWISHERLISAJLEWISTOWNPA00323129
SYDERGEORGELANCASTERPA00060510111315192021222325262729
SZTENDEROWICZJOSEPHJBOYERTOWNPA00547919
SZTUBINSKIROBERTNORRISTOWNPA0007531012131415202123242729
SZYCHULSKIKEVINDPHILADELPHIAPA0052861015182021222324262829
SZYMAKOWSKISTANLEYMREADINGPA00555129
TAKITAMATTHEWTREVOSEPA00011610121314151819202122232426272829
TANJEFFREYPHILADELPHIAPA005218101215202223242628
TARTAGLIAANTHONYCLIFTON HEIGHTSPA00368510141520232429
TASETANOFRANKSTROUDSBURGPA00129711
TAYLORDAVIDWUPPER BLACK EDDYPA004000101314152021222324272829
TAYLORHARRYMCHAMBERSBURGPA0007021011121319202123252729
TAYLORPIERREPHILADELPHIAPA004407111925
TAYLORSTEVENWCAMP HILLPA00156330
TEDESCO JRGERALDJMCKEESPORTPA00596118
TEGELERWILLIAMDBREMENIN0057711011121314151920212224252627
TENANT SRROGERSPHILADELPHIAPA00614718
TERLECKISTEPHENJBENSALEMPA0008951015202123242729
TERRYROBERTLSELINSGROVEPA0047761011121314152021222326272829
TESCHNERRANDALJCHALFONTPA00056910111213141518202122232426272829
TESTAANDREARMALVERNPA00158610182021232629
THOMAS JRLEOJCLIFTON HEIGHTSPA00428830
THOMASERNESTEPHILADELPHIAPA0031091121
THOMASROSENASHIRLEYSBURGPA0010291011121314
THOMPSONASHLEYWARRINGTONPA00632929
THOMPSONBRIANWLEVITTOWNPA00371210111213141518202122232426272829
THOMPSONMAURICEWALLISON PARKPA0009791119
THOMPSONSTEPHENGREENVILLEPA0034811518
TIERNANEDWARDJWEST CHESTERPA004712101112131415222329
TIGANOLOUISPHILADELPHIA PA00344930
TILLMANDWAYNEEASTONPA00609210111213
TILLMANJOSEPHHARRISBURGPA00171730
TILSONJAMESMCHANTILLYVA00623930
TIRICOFRANKJWHITE HAVENPA002593101112131420212329
TITUSJAMESRPHILADELPHIAPA00477218
TODOROANTHONYREADINGPA0005681011121314151920212223242526272829
TOHANCZYNJUSTINLHATFIELDPA00587718
TOMASSETTISTEVENMEDIAPA0030951215212223242829
TOMAZICHJAMESWALLISON PARKPA00418421
TOMCZAKJEFFREYALANSDALEPA00547418
TOMOVCSIKJEFFREYDMCKEESPORTPA00604818
TOMPKINSDAVIDEFAWN GROVEPA00415121
TOMPOSDAVIDRNAPPANEEIN0057401011121314151819202122232425262728
TOPPERTIMOTHYJLITTLESTOWNPA001049101113142329
TORLAYDWIGHTLHAMILTON SQUARENJ0057801925
TOSCANOANTHONYJCOATESVILLEPA0004071119
TOTHGARYLDOYLESTOWNPA0028581011121314152021222324272829
TOURSCHERFRANCISLDUSHOREPA0010771011121314151920212223242526272829
TOWNSENDJOHNDDOYLESTOWNPA00347518
TOYSTEVENJSOUDERTONPA005676101112152122232829
TRACEYNATHANWYORKPA00606618
TRACYJEFFREYRKNOXVILLEPA003506101112131519202122232629
TRAUGERHARRYMMECHANICSBURGPA00068130
TRBOVICHDOUGLASWCLAYSVILLEPA000944101213141518202122232426272829
TREFSGERJUSTINDASHLANDPA00598110121315232429
TRIOPATRICKJHOLMESPA0057761529
TRIPUSMICHAELPTANNERSVILLEPA00296710111213151920212324262729
TROOSTJACOBDPALMERTONPA0005391011121314151920212223242729
TROSKYSTEPHENPITTSBURGHPA0059511518202223
TROUPKRISTOPHERDLEBANONPA003703101429
TRUMPIEDONEMPORIUMPA005689192325
TUCKERHARRISMRICHBOROPA00103819
TULOWITZKITODDRPITTSBURGHPA00632129
TURK JROSCARLTOWNSENDDE0002511012
TURNSMICHAELPHILADELPHIA PA00533814
TUSCANMICHAELRMANHEIMPA0048241011121329
TUSSELRICHARDBGREELEYPA00291510131415212229
TWEEDDAVIDWCHURCHVILLEPA00320610131415202122232426272829
UBERROBERTHCUYAHOGA FALLSOH00633930
ULANDJOHNRPHILADELPHIAPA00171030
ULRICHDUSTINLCHAMBERSBURGPA00463418
UMBERGERJACQUELINESCHAMBERSBURGPA00341218
UNDERWOODCRAIGWLANDISVILLEPA000035101213141520232429
UNGERDAVIDJYORKPA00264229
VAJDAJOSEPHFHARRISBURGPA00116910111213141520212329
VALAITISKELLIWANAMIEPA00594729
VALENTINEGEORGEDILLSBURGPA003117152021232426272829
VALERIOJCTRAPPEPA00303618
VALYOMICHAELNORRISTOWNPA0036781012131429
VAN DUSENJEFFREYRWESTFIELDPA00141129
VAN NETTECHARLESRERIEPA002943151920212223
VAN OSTENSTEVENUPPER DARBYPA000736101518202223
VAN WERTRICHARDFLANGHORNEPA001371111925
VANDERBECKALFREDGBLUE BELLPA00171530
VANDERVENMATTHEWBOILING SPRINGSPA00627615
VARGOJOHNJBETHLEHEMPA00632618
VARNERERICJCAMBRIDGE SPRINGSPA005906151920212223
VASYSANTHONYAWAYNEPA00014410
VAUGHNNEILDMALVERNPA00462810151829
VELARDIMICHAELRBARTONSVILLEPA0027191925
VELTEN IIIJOSEPHLWARMINSTERPA00555618
VENDETTANICHOLASRUTLEDGEPA006189101213
VENTREJOHNEAST NORRITONPA0059861014
VERDERAMESALVATOREANEW CITYNY00611030
VICHIEJOHNNORTH VERSAILLESPA0055801119
VIETMEIERPAULCASTLE SHANNONPA00562129
VITALEDONALDCOLLEGEVILLEPA00315830
VITAROBERTCPITTSBURGHPA00083810121314152329
VOGELSJEFFREYNKEMPTONPA000586101112131415202122232426272829
VOGTMARTINGFAIRLESS HILLSPA0000781011121315192021232427
VOLKCLYDEMCARNEGIEPA00344511151920212223242529
VOLLMERRICHARDCBUSHKILLPA0026751012131429
VOLPEMICHAELDWHITE OAKPA00504118
VOLPESTEPHENMWILMERDINGPA0040561011121429
VON NEIDABRIANKHARRISBURGPA00584229
VUOSOFRANKSOMERVILLENJ0041101012152024
WACKERHENRYCGLENSIDEPA0039372127
WADDELLLEEADUNCANNONPA00060110111213141519202122232629
WADEANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA0044811015182021222324262829
WAGGETTJEFFREYNCARMICHAELSPA00626915
WAGNER IIIROBERTBBELLEFONTEPA00566215202122232426272829
WAGNER, JRHERBERTWEAST FALLOWFIELDPA0041211029
WAITEDOULGASANEWTOWNPA00533523
WALDMANSTEVENGCOLLEGEVILLEPA00570618
WALDMANTIMOTHYFREADINGPA00362011141819232529
WALDRONMIKELETHARLEYSVILLEPA0029381015182023242629
WALDRONTHOMASJPITTSBURGHPA00289119
WALKER JRIRADSTEWARTSTOWNPA00418713
WALKERCYNTHIADLOCK HAVENPA003889101213142329
WALKERJEFFREYMPLEASANT GAPPA00405411
WALKERMARKEJOHNSTOWNPA002565101112131415212223242729
WALLACEJAMESRBLUE BELLPA0009831015182329
WALLACEWILLIAMDBOYERTOWNPA003274101112131429
WALLERDEBORAHAUPPER SAINT CLAIRPA00256215182429
WALLERSTEPHENMLEBANONPA004181102129
WALSHKEVINWEST DEPTFORDNJ005328101520222324262829
WALSHMICHAELPGLASSBORONJ00616630
WALTERCHARLESAPITTSBURGHPA00383421
WALTERMATTHEWCMONROETONPA000324101215181920212223242526272829
WALTERS JRJAMESDPORT ROYALPA00372030
WALTERS JRRICHARDFSLIPPERY ROCKPA00612218
WALTERSCLIFFORDGOREFIELDPA0008151925
WALTERSDALLASEDDYSTONEPA00456329
WALTERSSCOTTAMARYSVILLEPA00554430
WALTONMARVINSTROUDSBURGPA00538529
WALTZKIMSPLEASANT HILLSPA00616810141522232428
WALZERJEFFREYRGLENSHAWPA00071910152329
WANCZYKSTEVENKING OF PRUSSIAPA003437101315182021222324262729
WARDDENNISPPHILADELPHIAPA0052221014152021222324262829
WARDENMARSHALLADRY RUNPA00463718
WARDJOHNJSWARTHMOREPA0044531520212429
WARGOJENNIFERMOSCOWPA00271129
WARGOM GARYELIZABETHPA0013111029
WARGOTHOMASFBOYERTOWNPA004047101112131415212329
WARLOPPAULRPITTSBURGHPA0059551518202223242628
WARNERCORYPORT MATILDAPA0058901519202122232426272829
WARNICKPASTORAASPEN HILLMD005354152021222324262728
WARRENDAVIDWALLINGFORDPA00529811
WARRENJOELLYNLANCASTERPA00461929
WARRENLEONARDFWALLINGFORDPA0003011925
WARRENLEONARDDTHORNTONPA000300111925
WARRENSTEVENTRIDLEY PARKPA000299111925
WASCAVAGEJOHNWYOMISSINGPA003618101112131415212329
WASHINGTONJOHNMEAST PETERSBURGPA00319715192021222329
WATKINSJOHNBEAR CREEK TWPPA00616329
WATKINSJOHNCFLEETWOODPA00068210111213141518202122232426272829
WATTSJOHNPMONTROSEPA00514129
WATTSNANCYPITTSBURGHPA00076610121415202223262829
WATTSTERENCELENOLAPA00467210111213142329
WEAVERDONNAALLENTOWNPA000243101112131415181920212223242526272829
WEAVERHARRYRPHOENIXVILLEPA0042001011121314151920212223242526272829
WEAVERNICHOLASWNEWTOWNPA005018151824
WEBBWILLIAMEEXTONPA0014771012131429
WEBERCHARLESCWESTBURYNY00617430
WEER JRROBERTFWEST GROVEPA00621810131829
WEHRMELISSAACOPLAYPA00453729
WEINHOLDJEREMYMEPHRATAPA00612121
WEISS IIIJOHNFMORRISVILLEPA00594818
WEISSCARLQUAKERTOWNPA00578518
WEISTIMOTHYRNAZARETHPA0029881012131429
WELKERWAYNEBUNION BRIDGEMD00373911131925
WELLER JRCHARLESREAST GREENVILLEPA004424101523
WELLSJAMESLTURTLE CREEKPA00104130
WELSH JRALANEBENSALEMPA00500218
WENDLINGRICHARDJWARRINGTONPA00372710131415202122232426272829
WENGERDANDREWSINKING SPRINGPA002846182021262728
WENGERHEHARRISBURGPA00368029
WENTLINGWILLIAMAROTHSVILLEPA0008671011121314151920212429
WERNONROBERTLEVITTOWNNY00573730
WERTZBRIANPITTSBURGHPA0059031518202223
WETZELJAMESLFRANKLINPA00460918
WETZELJOHNKBOYERTOWNPA001109151820212324262729
WEXLERROBERTLPHILADELPHIAPA0056351012131415202122232426272829
WHEELERRYANPHILADELPHIAPA0056361015202122232426272829
WHEELERWILLIAMPHULMEVILLEPA00505118
WHETSEL, JRGEORGEEEPHRATAPA00107929
WHETZELWILLIAMAALLISONPA00494715212329
WHITE, JRRODNEYASCHNECKSVILLEPA00029210111213141925
WHITEDAVIDLNEW CASTLEPA000788101112141921232529
WHITEFREDLOWELLVILLEOH0014321011121314151920212223242526272829
WHITEJOSEPHALOWELLVILLEOH00604611121315202123
WHITELATTAWEST CHESTERPA00301210121314151820212223262729
WHITEMATTHEWRGLENMOOREPA00611810
WHITEWILLIAMMWATERFORDPA00041410111213141519202122232426272829
WHITFIELDJOSEPHPHILADELPHIAPA005861152021222329
WHITLOCKBRANDSELKTONMD0032651925
WHITNEYJOHNSNEWTOWN SQUAREPA001445111925
WIDOMSKIJOHNPERIEPA00563918
WIEGANDJOSHGIBSONIAPA00544318
WIELOCKCHRISTOPHERPITTSBURGHPA0059531518202223
WIGGINSFREDAPHILADELPHIAPA006290152023
WIKERJOSEPHEPORT MATILDAPA001157101112131415182324
WILBERNJACQUELINEMHARRISBURGPA00408629
WILFONG, IVWILLIAMTCOLLEGEVILLEPA000980101213151820212223242729
WILHELM JRCLYDEHFINLEYVILLEPA00488829
WILHELMDOUGLASCQUAKERTOWNPA00586529
WILKERSONDANIELLGREENVILLEPA0060231519202122232425262829
WILLIAMSBRANDONLEBANONPA0043482329
WILLIAMSBRENDALCONNEAUT LAKEPA00610710152023242629
WILLIAMSDANIELWQUAKERTOWNPA00597318
WILLIAMSDAVEFORTY FORTPA001679111315181920212223242526272829
WILLIAMSHARRYJBLACKWOODNJ00041210121315202122232426272829
WILLIAMSJAMESLMORRISDALEPA000688101314192021222329
WILLIAMSRAMEEAPHILADELPHIAPA00546719
WILLIAMSRANDYLSPRINGVILLEPA002984101112131415202122232426272829
WILLIAMSROBINMOUNT CARMELPA00474129
WILLIAMSTERRYLIRVINEPA00626129
WILLIAMSWILLIAMJPITTSTONPA00497418
WILLIAMSZANEYORKPA00571929
WILLICOMBEBRIANCPOTTSTOWNPA004063101213141519202122232426272829
WILLWALTERCELINAOH00166030
WILMOTJEFFREYCMCMURRAYPA00572910121322
WILSONCARLJBETHLEHEMPA0004751011121314151920212223242526272829
WILSONDALEWHADLEYPA002887101112131415192021222329
WILSONFRANCISWPITTSBURGHPA00598219
WILSONJOHNCWEST CHESTERPA003380101112132329
WILSONSTEPHENTGLEN MILLSPA00107230
WILTROUTJAMESMEYERSDALEPA00131319
WILTSTEVENGERIEPA0042611011121314222329
WINASMICHAELWINDBERPA00040811192529
WINTERSSCOTTHUMMELSTOWNPA00321521
WIRTHMARKEALLENTOWNPA00589410
WITHERITEJOHNCSYKESVILLEPA0029251011121314151920212223242526272829
WITMERJUSTINSMIDDLEBURGPA00536030
WITMERMATTHEWPAXINOSPA00514310111213141521222329
WITTEMANNTIMOTHYWEASTONPA00018411192529
WITTENRICHARDNYORK HAVENPA00025518
WOELFELERICBEAR CREEKPA000164101112131415212229
WOJACZYKMATTHEWWASHINGTONNJ0052491011121314152021232426272829
WOJCIKMATTHEWPHILADELPHIAPA00597615202122232426272829
WOLFEDANASAINT MARYSPA0041423031
WOLFELANENATRONA HEIGHTSPA00024810121321232729
WOLFGANG JRCURVINLYORKPA00595418
WOLFGANGGRLIVINGSTONNJ00134730
WOLTMANRICHARDHUMMELSTOWNPA00395721
WOOD, IIIHARRYLHANOVER TOWNSHIPPA00026019
WOODOLIVERPARKSIDEPA00585910
WOODRINGTHOMASTYRONEPA003627151920212223
WOODSCOTTHANOVER TOWNSHIPPA0059421925
WOODSERICJBOCA RATONFL0060771519202124252627
WOODSHERSEYPHILADELPHIAPA00169530
WORMUTHLYNDONLPOYNTELLEPA00055910111213141529
WOZNIAKJACOBABOYERTOWNPA0007671011121314151820212329
WOZNIAKJAMESBOYERTOWNPA0028561011121314151819202122232425262729
WRIGHT IIKENNETHCNEW HOLLANDPA0049491829
WRIGHTBRIANPPHILADELPHIAPA005863101314152021222324272829
WRIGHTHARRISONJNORTH BRUNSWICKNJ00611629
WRIGHTMARCMEPHRATAPA00407021
WRIGHTTHOMASFSYCAMOREPA0028311119
WRUBLEBRIANSDUBOISPA001051101112131415181920212223242526272829
WUCKOVICH IIINICHOLASMALTOONAPA00619918
WYLDSTEPHENMHUMMELSTOWNPA00382129
YAICHJUSTINVYARDLEYPA00416829
YAMAYEVVADIMKEMPTONPA00575629
YANCHIKSTEPHENLATROBEPA001069101214152223242829
YANOVEDWARDWASHINGTONPA0004101119
YARDUMIANRANDOLPHHELLERTOWNPA003491101114202129
YASHINSKYTHOMASVSCHUYLKILL HAVENPA00005729
YAUGERMARKSLEMONT FURNACEPA0008811119232529
YEAGERKEITHJREHRERSBURGPA00595729
YEAGLEYWILLIAMJLEBANONPA0026981829
YELVERTONGERALDPHILADELPHIAPA0058741925
YINGLINGDENNISLEWISTOWNPA0063111012
YOCOMKIMBERLYREADINGPA00623229
YODERJOHNEFLEETWOODPA0008781012142129
YOFFEERONALDIMECHANICSBURGPA00333510111314151920212223242526272829
YONKINDAVIDLNEW COLUMBIAPA0037231119
YONROBERTWOODHAVENNY00573430
YOUNGJAMESGHOWARDPA00316915192021222329
YOUNGJEFFREYSREADINGPA0008001011121314151920212223242526272829
YOUNGJIMSEAST GREENVILLEPA0035821015182429
YOUNGRONALDEELLWOOD CITYPA003654101112131415202123
YOUNGSHARYNEWYOMISSINGPA00526329
YOUNGSTEPHENWARMINSTERPA0036401011131518202122232429
YOUNGWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA005967152324
YOUNTDAVIDACAMP HILLPA003092101113151920212223242526272829
YOUTZROBERTESINKING SPRINGPA003825101112131429
YOUTZRONLLITITZPA00462629
YUHASEMERYHICKORYPA00098519
YUHASTHOMASJDOWNINGTOWNPA000468151920212223242526272829
YURITCHMICHAELJCHERRY HILLNJ002523101213152021232429
YURKEWICZSTEPHENRERIEPA00608410
ZADROGAMARKAROYERSFORDPA002827101112131415192021222324262729
ZADROZNYSTANLEYMBALA CYNWYDPA003646102228
ZADVYDASEDWARDJOLEY TOWNSHIPPA006099101112131519202123
ZAMPARELLIANTHONYJYARDLEYPA0052651925
ZEDOLIKTHOMASAWILKES BARREPA0037051011131519202129
ZEGARELLICATHERINEHPITTSBURGHPA00528915
ZENTMEYERNANCYMT HOLLY SPRINGSPA00576829
ZENTMYERDAVIDCCHAMBERSBURGPA0007401119
ZERFINGJAMESLEAST BERLINPA0062521519
ZIEGLERL. TODDWEST CHESTERPA00438818
ZIKARICHARDVMONTOURSVILLEPA0030571029
ZIMMERMANANDREWFAIRVIEWPA0035621012152329
ZIMMERSANNALMARYSVILLEPA0043111519202123242526272829
ZINNIROBERTDCONSHOHOCKENPA00529918
ZORBAUGHTHOMASLLITITZPA001237121314152329
ZUKAWSKIMICHAELTBETHLEHEMPA00604518
ZULICKTRENTSCHUYLKILL HAVENPA00603015182429
ZYSKSHAUNMPHILADELPHIAPA00603819
Revised Date: 10/18/2017