Individuals Certified to Perform Lead Remediation Work

LEAD CLASS CODES
LAST NAME FIRST NAME INIT CITY STATE CERT # 01 02 03 04 05
ABDUL AZIZTOUREKPHILADELPHIAPA05659501
ADAMSTHOMASGLEN MILLSPA0005050405
AGUILARMARVINAHIGH POINTNC00339501
AGUSTINJUSTORBALTIMOREMD00571201
ALDUCINJESUSSTEELTONPA05659901
ALLENJOSHUALNEW CASTLEPA00577401
ALLISONHOWARDWNEW CASTLEPA00427102
ALVEARGINOERIEPA0050340102
ANDRECHIKMARKMARIETTAPA05629305
ANDREWSDARRYLPHILADELPHIAPA00625601
ANDREWSFREDERICKKWHITEHALLPA05712501
ANTONIO CRUZPEDROSYKESVILLEMD00571701
ARANTROBERTABINGTONPA00530801
ARDIZONIGUYDUNMOREPA05750201
ARLETCHERYLPITTSBURGHPA00159302
AUANDREWPRT WASHINGTNNY00630104
AULTB. ANTHONYLANCASTERPA00548101
AYALASTEVENPITTSBURGHPA05762501
AZARBENJAMINJOHNSTOWNPA05713005
BABIKRONALDRJOHNSTOWNPA0015040205
BAERSTEPHANIELANSDALEPA00545504
BAILEYJESSEMERCERPA05672501
BAINBRIDGEFREDNMINERSVILLEPA00157405
BAKERBRIANEAST PITTSBURGHPA05713105
BALDAUFJNWEXFORDPA05736605
BALTRUSAITISMICHAELTHROOPPA00625705
BARRERAMARIOAWILMINGTONDE00551001
BARRETOALEJANDROPHILADELPHIAPA00631305
BARRETTBOBBYHARRISBURGPA05741301
BARTHTESSABALTIMOREMD00465605
BAUGHMANJACKSONCCLEARFIELDPA0025430305
BECRAFTJUSTINBALTIMOREMD00563201
BEISEIGELMICHAELJRIDLEY PARKPA00101502
BELLAMYCARLHARRISBURGPA05716301
BENDERSCOTTVPITTSBURGHPA00483202
BENNETTDONNYJS ABINGTON TWPPA00373001
BENTOCRISTIANMFEASTERVILLEPA00328402
BERCAWGARYFWAYNESBOROPA00101902
BERNSTIEL IIIGEORGEKAUDUBONPA05712101
BERRYLAMARSHARON HILLPA00623701
BERTSCHDAVIDCDOUGLASSVILLEPA00052005
BEST JRMICHAELDUNMOREPA05749501
BESTEARLDALLISON PARKPA05631501
BIGGINSBRUCEAALIQUIPPAPA00450102
BILLINGSLEYMELISSARIDLEY PARKPA00523605
BILLSKRISTIANHAMBURGPA05660105
BIRDHOWARDHONESDALEPA05749801
BLACKCHRISWEST CHESTERPA00610404
BOHUNDONAVINANAZARETHPA05686201
BONSELLDAVIDSTYRONEPA00331702
BOOTSKENNETHNEW CASTLEPA05750601
BORDENICKERICPITTSBURGHPA05703705
BOROVINAMIRALEMERIEPA00624101
BOTHELHOOSVALDOPHILADELPHIAPA00130401
BOWMANDANIELJBETHLEHEMPA00439505
BRADSHAWBRUCEDHARRISBURGPA05674701
BRAGGSDARNELLSCRANTONPA05748401
BRESLINJAMESWHAVERTOWNPA00443502
BRICKNERDAVIDNEW CASTLEPA00577501
BROWERMICHAELJSYKESVILLEMD00554402
BROWNSCOTTMAPLE SHADENJ00533701
BUCCIMICHAELANEW CASTLEPA00447201
BUCKELJASONWNEW CASTLEPA00424601
BUMBAUGHSHAWNCHAMBERSBURGPA05723101
BURNLEY_SRBRIANKELKINS PARKPA05703801
BURYCLAYTONMECHANICSBURGPA05761601
BYRLEYAUSTINVERONA PA05702401
CALIGURIGINAMPITTSBURGHPA05736905
CALIGURIJASONPITTSBURGHPA05737005
CALLAHANKEVINVERONA PA05703201
CAMPANY IIGREGORYERIEPA00621901
CAMPBELLCLINTONTURTLE CREEKPA05748401
CANDELARIADOLORESPPHILADELPHIAPA00053902
CARNEVALERONNEW CASTLEPA00443902
CARTERLARONCLAYMONTDE05748501
CARTERSHALINWILMINGTONDE00617101
CASCIATO JRDANIELJPITTSBURGHPA00574205
CASEGARYSEMINOLEPA00048505
CASH JRCLARKMCKEES ROCKSPA00629601
CASHCLARKAPITTSBURGHPA00629501
CASSELBRANDONMIDDLETOWNDE05659002
CAVALIERER SHANNONBALTIMOREMD00044705
CAWLEYMICHAELDLANCASTERPA0040760105
CHAMBERLINJOHNRCONESTOGAPA00211902
CHAYKIN JRWILLIAMJFAIRLESS HILLSPA0573610405
CHEAZWILLIAMMAYS LANDINGNJ05737501
CHEN GONZALEZMIGUELASYKESVILLEMD00460101
CHEPELOVVIACHESLAVERIEPA05748601
CHRISTINAANGELIAMCLAIRTONPA00321705
CHRISTREBECCAAWINDBERPA0063230203
CIBRALICSUVADERIEPA00610201
CIRILOELIOENAILANCASTERPA00632901
CIRRINCIONEDENNISAPITTSBURGHPA00580301
CLARKBRIANDDELRANNJ0005040102
CLARKMICHAELDELRANNJ05722602
CLELANDTHOMASJCORTLANDOH00422102
CLEVERJOSEPHMSCRANTONPA00501801
CLINEEDWARDEBEAVER FALLSPA00569702
CLINEKEVINDBESSEMERPA00424701
COHENASHERPHILADELPHIAPA05761304
COLLINSJULIEPITTSBURGHPA05721605
CONNORPATRICKTBALTIMOREMD00532805
CONNORTROYSHOLTWOODPA0058270305
CONTEHPHILIPAMEDIAPA00600205
CONWAY JRHAROLDDSHIPPENSBURGPA00353405
COOKWILLIAMETTERSPA00573102
COPELANDWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA00463801
COSOMTORRANCEPHILADELPHIAPA05674102
COSTAANDREWWASHINGTONNJ00624405
COSTELLOGARYJPHILADELPHIAPA00088402
CRAWFORDKEITHCHALFONTPA00585005
CRAWFORDRANDYNILESOH00610501
CRIDERGREGORYWCHAMBERSBURGPA05723001
CRIPPENMONICADPHILADELPHIAPA00359005
CRUMBDAVIDDANVILLEPA05722204
CRUZABELSYKESVILLEMD00571801
CUEVASJOSEPHMDREXEL HILLPA00574401
CUEVASTITODREXEL HILLPA00331502
CULTONEDWARDWHARRISBURGPA000882020305
CUREINGTONSTACYVERONAPA05702001
CURRAN JRMICHAELVHAVERTOWNPA00507202
CURRYRONALDPHILADELPHIAPA00463701
CZARNOWSKIMIECZYSLAWLINDENNJ00080302
DALEYROGERJEROMEPA00516102
DAVISBRIANLEETONIAOH05762301
DAVISCHARLESENON VALLEYPA05760901
DAVISHERSCHELPHILADELPHIAPA00240801
DAVISONSAMUELWILMINGTONDE00525502
DAWSONMICHAELHARRISBURGPA05658701
DAYJOSHUADWILLIAMSPORTPA05686405
DEANS JRDONALDHVIENNAOH00486501
DEFLORIAMARKAGREENSBURGPA00131405
DELAPAZROBERTOREADINGPA00632601
DELGADOABDULPHILADELPHIAPA00582901
DELIZIOFRANKBURLINGTONNJ0041230405
DENENNOLINDAPNOTTINGHAMPA00014902
DEPALMAMATTHEWJBERLINNJ00509805
DERCOLEDOMINICKMWOODBRIDGENJ00615505
DERENICKBRIANMSPRNG BRK TWPPA00414005
DESHLEREDWARDCPITTSBURGHPA057132020305
DETRICKARNOLDGS ABINGTON TWPPA00511501
DIOGOPANZOPHILADELPHIAPA00463601
DOLINSKYMICHAELTHROOPPA05750101
DOMINGUEZRANDYLSALEMOH05737202
DORSEYBRETTRSALEMNJ00620002
DOVEYAARONMPITTSBURGHPA05741905
DRAWBAUGHROBERTCOLUMBIAPA006303020405
DYERDIONWILMINGTON DE05735901
EBANKSLINVALNEW CASTLEDE00619501
EBANKSSTACYNEW CASTLEDE00617402
ECHEVARRIAGERMANWHITE MARSHMD05721901
ECKHOFFBRIANRMIDDLETOWNNJ00449705
EGEAMANDALEVITTOWNPA00561104
EIBELLWILLIAMJMAPLE SHADENJ00531002
EICHELBERGERJOHNNORTH HUNTINGDONPA05762902
ELBOURNMATTHEWCHESTERTOWNMD05763101
ELDRIDGEDENNISPHILADELPHIAPA00505102
ELLIOTTELWOODCALLENTOWNPA00298002
ELLIOTTJAMESDCAMP HILLPA00628001
EMMIJOHNMEDIAPA05742505
ENLOWSHAFIQAPHILADELPHIAPA05762101
EVANSCHARLESVERONAPA05703501
EVANSCRYSTALMPHILADELPHIAPA00341305
EVELERLARRYRED LIONPA00332502
FAISONDARNELLEPHILADELPHIAPA00057205
FAUSTWILLIAMHNORTHAMPTONPA05630901
FAZLICELDINERIEPA00499801
FEESERJEFFREYAPINE GROVEPA00184505
FELDERKEVINCWILLIAMSTOWNNJ05749202
FELDERKEVINAWILLIAMSTOWNNJ00628801
FENSTERMACHERFORRESTAHARRISBURGPA00601001
FIGUEROAMIGUELVERONAPA05703001
FIORELLIJOHNPSEWELLNJ00479905
FLANNERYWILLIAMHARRISBURGPA05736205
FLETCHERROBERTAPHILADELPHIAPA00612201
FLETCHERWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA00619801
FLORESARMANDOSYKESVILLEMD00572001
FLORESEDGARBALTIMOREMD00550401
FOLTZCHRISTYAHERMITAGEPA05672601
FORSTERIANBENSALEMPA00333305
FORTENEALHAZLETONPA00486802
FRACELARRYBLOOMSBURGPA05673804
FRASERWILLIAMMVANDERGRIFTPA00295302
FRENCHEDEXTERPHILADELPHIAPA00521202
FRENCHERICARDOMPHILADELPHIAPA002342020305
FROESCHLBRENDANPITTSBURGHPA00596505
FULLARDSAVAHNPITTSBURGHPA05631201
FUNKDANIELRMONROEVILLEPA00605101
FUNKHOUSERRUSSELTDURHAMPA00182805
FYNESBARBARAEWYNNEWOODPA00494405
GABELLAJENNIFERACOCKEYSVILLEMD00272205
GALLAGHEREDWARDCLANCASTERPA00536801
GANDIA SRGARYWEST READINGPA00114402
GANDOLFFRAFHAELPHILADELPHIAPA00560905
GANOANTHONYJYOUNGSTOWNOH00554101
GEHRING JRWILLIAMCANFIELDOH05737102
GEORGECHARLESMJOHNSTOWNPA00387602
GERMER JRRICHARDDENVERPA05741105
GETZJAREDLEWISBERRYPA05660001
GILLERICJHERMITAGEPA00591701
GILLESPIEDENNISWGIBSONIAPA00253605
GINDERROBERTMIDDLETOWNPA00093301
GINTHERELIZABETHMMAR LINPA00268205
GODDARDSUEWEST MILTONPA00612805
GOMEZJOSESYKESVILLEMD00571401
GOMEZLUISHUBBARDOH00618801
GONZALEZJOELUPPER DARBYPA00565601
GONZALEZWILTONPHILADELPHIAPA00595601
GORDONROGERNEW CASTLEDE05716502
GRAFFIUSJONATHANALTOONAPA05722404
GRANDLETERRYPLANCASTERPA00254501
GRATZCRAIGPHILADELPHIAPA00620705
GRAUPENSPERGERJOHNTMARYSVILLEPA00523204
GREENANNWILMINGTONDE05712601
GROMENTIMOTHYHADDON HEIGHTSNJ0575030405
GROSSMARTINAHARRISBURGPA05658901
GRUMBOSKIDAVIDN HUNTINGDONPA00337205
GUERRAMYNORBALTIMOREVA00550601
GUERREROIBERLANCASTERPA00436901
GUINUPMICHAELAWEST DEPTFORDNJ00587501
GUNSTROBERTLUMBERTONNJ00026902
GUTIERREZJULIOPHILLIPSBURGNJ00623901
HAIDARGEORGEPJOHNSTOWNPA00182302
HAIDARPHILIPPEGJOHNSTOWNPA00527301
HALLMARKPHILADELPHIAPA00625501
HAMACEKMIKEWINDBERPA00517802
HANIBLEGERALDPPHILADELPHIAPA05761701
HANNAELIEALLENTOWNPA00335102
HANNAMARIOEMALUNGIEPA05686301
HANNARODOLFALLENTOWNPA00335302
HARDY JREDWARDPITTSBURGHPA05631401
HARENCHARANDREWAORANGEVILLEOH00568601
HARPERMARKHUBBARDOH00618701
HARRISONNORMANPHILADELPHIAPA00318805
HARRISTIMOTHYAHERMITAGEPA00568501
HARTMANJOHNDWILLOW STREETPA0005160205
HARTMEGHANVERONAPA05701601
HAVENJIMKENTOH05686505
HECKELSBERGSCOTTVERONAPA05702201
HELISEKSHAWNBEAVER FALLSPA00588101
HELMSSTEPHENRSPRINGFIELDPA00529202
HENNISMELISSAEASTONPA00630905
HENNONRICHARDTBESSEMERPA05716905
HERMANBILLIE JONEW EAGLEPA00559305
HERRSCOTTELANCASTERPA0017400305
HESSJERRYBJOHNSTOWNPA00622001
HILL IIIWILLIAMJLEHIGHTONPA00576101
HILLJEFFREYBMUNHALLPA00393602
HINESROBERTPHILADELPHIAPA05749001
HOBDAYHYLTONBMECHANICSBURGPA00598904
HOGANVINCENTJMT ROYALNJ00508502
HOLLANDTROYVERONAPA05701501
HONAKER JRTHOMASECOLUMBIAPA05648901
HOPKINS SRSTEPHENPHILADELPHIAPA00537201
HORNJOSEPHSVOORHEESNJ00511305
HOROWITZLORIPITTSBURGHPA05736805
HOUSEJONCOLUMBIAPA00537001
HOUSERSCOTTCARLISLEPA00602104
HOWARDJACKVERONAPA05701701
HOWERDAVIDAPENARGYLPA05630501
HUGGINSTERAPITTSBURGHPA00528005
HUGHESJEFFREYATRANSFERPA00497301
HURLGERALDASHARPSVILLEPA00598101
HYDIERBRIANPOTTSTOWNPA00233702
HYDIERJASONPOTTSTOWNPA05763301
INGRAMJACKEVERONAPA05702301
INTRIAGOJORGELANCASTERPA05742401
ISAACREGINALDPHILADELPHIAPA05630001
ITALIANOJOHNCANFIELDOH0044570305
JACKSONDALEPITTSBURGHPA00629701
JACKSONDEREKKPITTSBURGHPA00597702
JACKSONDORIANPHILADELPHIAPA05659601
JACKSONLAWRENCEPHILADELPHIAPA00368305
JACQUESABUBACAHARRISBURGPA00632502
JACQUESHAMZAHMECHANICSBURGPA05721401
JAMESRUSSELLWNORTHAMPTONPA05630801
JAMESSEANPITTSBURGHPA05703904
JANFIROZJAMISONPA00186304
JAROSZJANTRENTONNJ00461301
JAWADAZZAMGERMANTOWNMD05686605
JENKINSMARKGBURLINGTONNJ0000900305
JIMMIE JRTHOMASJDUNMOREPA00389002
JOHNSONCHARLESNEW CASTLEPA00474402
JOHNSONCHRISJALTOONAPA00183905
JOHNSONMARCELLAGMONROEVILLEPA00353505
JOHNSONSTEPHENBALLENTOWNPA05712401
JONESADAMFPITTSBURGHPA00504102
JONESJOHNMCHESTERPA057359
JONESMATTHEWHWILMINGTONDE00308705
JONESMERVINSALINEVILLEOH05762601
JOYCEKEANCENTERVILLEPA00339401
JOYNERANDONPOTTSTOWNPA05763401
JUAREZSUARLINALEXANDRIAVA00132601
KAHRIMANOVICMELIHAERIEPA00617702
KAHRIMANOVICRUSMIRERIEPA05761601
KANEKENNETHGLENOLDENPA00525802
KARGARHUSANERIEPA05762701
KAUFFMANKEVINMIDDLETOWNPA00618105
KAUFMANGERSHONLAKEWOODNJ00480405
KEEGANEDWARDMPAULSBORONJ00532404
KEENANARTHURKQUARRYVILLEPA00393801
KELLYBRIANMUNHALLPA00524805
KELLYBRYCEPITTSBURGHPA00608101
KERNSTEPHANIENEW CUMBERLANDPA00628504
KERRPAULGBLUE BELLPA00009205
KETTLERALANEVERONAPA05702701
KHIMICHDMITRIYBROOKLYNNY00426805
KINGGARRYLYORKPA05722302
KINGSBURYROBERTDENVILLENJ0010550305
KLINEROBERTNEW BEDFORDPA00555501
KNOXTOBYPHILADELPHIAPA002712020305
KOLENCHAKJOSEPHMONROEVILLEPA00526905
KONUPKAJOSEPHTHARRISBURGPA05658801
KOONTZDEBRAJOHNSTOWNPA00414205
KOPENHAVERGREGORYWEST CREEKNJ00008905
KORGESKIJACOBDUNMOREPA05749701
KOSECKIADAMMORRISVILLEPA00461201
KRAMERHANSPITTSBURGHPA05674205
KREAMERROBERTMHARRISBURGPA00409605
KRUEGERGREGDENVILLENJ00545905
KRYSTOPDSTEVENDVERONAPA05701401
KUCERAWILLIAMDOWNINGTOWNPA00176302
KUCHINSKIDAVIDLWEST LAWNPA00573305
KUHNSMARSHAJHARRISBURGPA00434405
KUNKELLAFEMASONTOWNWV05712305
KYLORDANIELLELIZABETHTOWNPA00536701
LACKEYBRAYDENNEW CUMBERLANDPA05761501
LARSONLUCASEHARRISBURGPA0060910405
LASALLAMICHAELVNEW TRIPOLIPA05630701
LAUCHANDREWJBEAVER FALLSPA05750401
LAUGLINLANCEHORSEHEADSNY00614101
LAURIADENNISAMCKEE ROCKSPA05741605
LAVINSARAHPITTSBURGHPA0574260405
LAWLESSSTEPHANVERONAPA05701301
LEBERTHOMASBURLINGTONNJ05717102
LEONARDROBERTCCARLISLEPA00195405
LEONARDSJAMESCONESTOGAPA00625002
LEONLUISMLANCASTERPA00534701
LEWISCHARLESDALLENTOWNPA00495402
LINDEMUTHBARRYTDUNMOREPA00388902
LINDSEYMICHAELBVERONAPA05702101
LINSKIDANIELCBREINIGSVILLEPA00055605
LIPFORD JRDAVIDCHESWICKPA00463401
LIPFORD SRDAVIDLCHESWICKPA00322601
LIPFORDCODYSALTSBURGPA05631301
LLOYD JRPAULDWILMINGTONDE00588402
LO PICCOLOALESSANDROALLENTOWNPA05763003
LONGBOATROYERIEPA05761901
LONGLEYJEFFREYBROWN MILLSNJ05737402
LONGM SUZANNELANCASTERPA00052105
LOPEZELMERBALTIMOREMD00599601
LOPICCOLOALESSANDROALLENTOWNPA05673103
LOVELACESTERLINGMELROSE PARKPA00338001
LOWRYTERENCEWPHILADELPHIAPA00630701
LUCASJESSICALALLENTOWNPA0017780205
LUGINSKIMCGARRYPITTSBURGHPA057168020305
LYLEJASONRPITTSBURGHPA05648101
LYNCHMICHAELPBRIGANTINENJ00533102
LYNCHWILLIAMJMAPLE SHADENJ00058402
LYSHERCURTISBMONROEVILLEPA00597102
LYTLEJUSTINADRIANPA00605001
MACDONALDJUSTINCLAYTONNJ00615601
MADDENJAMESNHI-NELLANJ00269205
MAKATURAAARONPITTSBURGHPA05742005
MALESKYGERALDMONACAPA056724
MALKOWSKIROBERTFEASTERVILLEPA00606302
MALYSZKRISTENHIGHLANDMI00631005
MANCERICHARDPITTSBURGHPA05704004
MANGINAJOHNENON VALLEYPA00447402
MANOWNMARYANNPITTSBURGHPA05741805
MARINDUQUEJOSHUA-JEANNEDWILLIAMSTOWNNJ05629901
MARIOTTIMICHAELHAVERTOWNPA00334501
MARKSDOUGLASFLEWISTOWNPA00258905
MAROUNSAMIRTWILKES BARREPA00283502
MARQUEZ PRUNEDAMICHELALANCASTERPA00632801
MARROQUINJORGEAHARRISBURGPA00580701
MARROQUINJORGEASTEELTONPA00367101
MARROQUINKELLYHARRISBURGPA05741401
MARROQUINKEVINHARRISBURGPA00093702
MARTINJOSEPHLOWER GWYNEDDPA05712201
MARTINMAUDEPHILADELPHIAPA00497202
MARTINOLUANNEHARBORCREEKPA00538405
MASONRICHARDJHOLLANDPA00332705
MATULWALTERSYKESVILLEMD00575701
MATYKARAFALMORRISVILLEPA00469901
MAXWELLCHRISTOPHERDREXEL HILLPA00595801
MAYCRYSTALTROOPERPA00609204
MAZURCARLTWILLIAMSPORTPA00225105
MCATEERJOHNVERONAPA05703401
MCCABEJASONTIRWINPA00602005
MCCALLABRADNEW MIDDLETOWNOH00602405
MCCONNONDANIELSNORTH RIDGEVILLEOH00231801
MCCOYWILLIAMLMASURYOH00437901
MCFALLS JRWILLIAMHMANHEIMPA00212001
MCGAUGHEYJOSEPHWMASURYOH00590201
MCGONIGLEMICHAELJPOTTSTOWNPA00555902
MCGOVERNFRANCISDCLEARFIELDPA0035360305
MCGRADYRYANMPLAINSPA00509505
MCGRATHVIRGINIAPITTSBURGHPA05712904
MCGUIREKYLEVERONAPA05702901
MCKEECHARLESRFRIENDSWOODTX00405205
MCKEEVERHEATHERJBELLMAWRNJ00500805
MCKENZIELORDAERIEPA00632201
MCLAINJOSEPHWBAINBRIDGEPA05761401
MCQUEENGEORGEYOUNGSTOWNOH05673501
MCTAGUEADAMNEW BRIGHTONPA00587801
MEADORTYLERMOUNDSVILLEWV05762201
MELDRUMKEVINDELRANNJ00089102
MELINCHUKANDREWSWEDESBORONJ00553605
MELNIKLEYASPRING GROVEPA05721301
MELNIKSERGEYSPRING GROVEPA00399902
MELTONJOCELYNEWAYNESBOROPA00532205
MENDEZIKEPHILADELPHIAPA00631901
MENDOZAPEDROJUNION CITYNJ00373401
MICHAELSDONALDJJOHNSTOWNPA00519802
MILLERKELSEYLANCASTERPA05736705
MILNERDIRKERIEPA00621701
MILOSEVICGORANLAWRENCE TWPNJ00624901
MIRACARMENSYKESVILLEMD00572201
MISINAYJONHERMITAGEPA00590301
MONGANJAMESMEDIAPA05659805
MOORHEADCARROLLCBETHLEHEMPA00116505
MORALESLUISDCAMP HILLPA00628901
MORRISONJAMAIRKPHILADELPHIAPA05762001
MUHAMADROMAINEHARRISBURGPA05741501
MUHAMADSHAFIEHARRISBURGPA05648801
MULLARKEYNICHOLASBURLINGTONNJ05740501
MUMINRAYMONDPHILADELPHIAPA05736401
MURPHYZACHARYVERONAPA05703101
MURRAYWAYNEFHOLTWOOD PA00630504
MYERSRYANSWRIGHTSVILLEPA05742201
NARANJOCESARJACKSON HEIGHTSNY00343201
NAVARRORICHARDHARRISBURGPA00607802
NELSON JRROBERTYORKPA00605601
NEWMANSLEEVERONA PA05701801
NOURIMICHAELERIEPA05748701
OBRIENJEFFSCORAPOLISPA00617905
O'BRIENTIMJCARLISLEPA00110205
ODONNELLMICHAELCHERRY HILLNJ00620805
O'DONNELLTHOMASPHILADELPHIAPA05629501
O'DONNELLWILLIAMPCHERRY HILLNJ00361905
OLDROYDERICNEW EAGLEPA0574830405
OLESZCZYKGERALDJMOUNT ROYALNJ05648201
OLSENCRAIGPHILADELPHIAPA00533605
OLSENDAVIDEHERSHEYPA0063170203
ONDEKDENNISDUNMOREPA05750001
ORDONEZNATIVIDADSYKESVILLEMD00572401
O'REILLYTERENCEALANGHORNEPA0000430405
ORELLANANELSONLANCASTERPA00632701
ORRISGREGORYAHARRISBURGPA00526105
ORTEGAJORGEHLANCASTERPA00534601
OTTDANEPOTTSTOWNPA00586804
OTTENIPATRICKAMCKEANPA0567290205
PANIZZI JRRICHARDJNEPTUNENJ00473605
PARHAMBLAIRYEADONPA00627101
PARKERMICHAELLCLAYMONTDE00470602
PARKERSTEVENPEMBERTONNJ05740701
PARMERDARRENMLANCASTERPA002831020305
PARNELLDASHAWNEPOTTSTOWNPA05722901
PARROTTAJOHNJCANAL WINCHESTEROH00268805
PASTOR JRJUANWILMINGTONDE05713401
PASTORAUDIEMCLAYMONTDE05761802
PASTOREMILIOWILMINGTONDE05717001
PASTORJUANWILMINGTONDE05762801
PATCHER JRJOHNPJOHNSTOWNPA00387502
PATELSANJAYKUMARBPARSIPPANYNJ00378504
PAUL JRRICHARDABETHEL PARKPA00618005
PAYNERICHONCHESTERPA00623801
PEDERSEN SRERIKSBRISTOLPA00008702
PEIFERSCOTTDUNCANNONPA05629202
PENAARIELVERONAPA05701901
PEREZCARLOSBALTIMOREMD00616801
PEREZFAUSTOHARRISBURGPA00580601
PEREZMELVINWHITE MARSHMD05722001
PEREZWILFREDOPEQUEAPA00521105
PETERS SRDENNISGLANCASTERPA0042170102
PETERSCHRISDMERCERPA00502801
PETTIT JRIVANEMOUNTAIN TOPPA00593301
PITZULO JRJOEEDINBURGPA00520502
PITZULO JRJOHNJLOWELLVILLEOH00467802
PITZULOPETERNEW CASTLEPA00577101
PLUMLEY JRDANIELTEAST LIVERPOOLOH05750501
POPERICHARDRHERMITAGEPA00437301
POPLARCHICKBRIANEDURYEAPA00052205
PORRASRAULEFLUSHINGNY00353301
PORTERJAMALJDREXEL HILLPA00582502
POWELLBENJAMINSYKESVILLEMD00632405
POYELYSEMLANCASTERPA00561905
PROHAIRMELAERIEPA00574502
PUSATERIMARAALLISON PARKPA05740905
QUINNMAUREENPITTSBURGHPA0571330205
RAGOTHOMASAHAVERTOWNPA00621401
RAMIREZLUISPITTSBURGHPA00600101
RANDALLGINGERPITTSBURGHPA05712804
RAVINSKASJOYCEAPECKVILLEPA00406505
RAYBURNBRANDONJBATON ROUGELA00622402
RAYTROYAMOORESTOWNNJ00423305
REDMONDSCOTTTPITTSBURGHPA05737301
REDMONDWILLIAMAPITTSBURGHPA05749101
REDMONDWILLIAMPITTSBURGHPA05749301
REIFERMARKCLEARFIELDPA00254405
REINMILLERBRIANCHALFONTPA00619902
REUVENIMORDECHAIHARRISBURGPA00536101
REYESMISAELWHITE MARSHMD05736301
REYESRAMONPHILADELPHIAPA00626301
REYESSERGIOGUPPER DARBYPA00508901
RHODESCHARLESWEST GROVEPA00354205
RICHMONDDAVIDALLENTOWNPA05703602
RICKARDMICHAELWARRENOH05673601
RITCHEYERICSCHAMBERSBURGPA00265103
RITTERGARRYJEMMAUSPA00047405
RIZZETTOPERRYSLATINGTON PA05761205
ROBELDOUGLASPJOHNSTOWNPA00387402
ROBERTSPAULPARKERSBURGWV00351901
ROBINSONBEAUJERIEPA00515901
ROBINSONLAWRENCEPITTSBURGHPA00524605
ROGERSWILLIAMRSCHWENKSVILLEPA00063705
ROLLINSJEROMENSICKLERVILLENJ00031805
ROMANCHEKJAMESPHILADELPHIAPA00551205
ROMEOPAULJCAMPBELLOH00422202
ROSARIO LARGOANGELMPHILADELPHIAPA00311301
ROSARIOANGELPHILADELPHIAPA00350801
RUCHJOELAMILTONPA00613205
RUHLNATHANIELPITTSBURGHPA05674004
RUPERTERICWCOLUMBIAPA05649001
RUSSELLARICHARDOAKLYNNJ05741001
SAKSJENNIFERPITTSBURGHPA057167020305
SALTARELLIMAUREENBENSALEMPA0574120405
SALVADORALEXMILLBURNNJ00569205
SAMCATANIAERIEPA00412402
SAMSALLENYOUNGSTOWNOH00485502
SAMUELSBYRONPHILADELPHIAPA00412101
SANGREYJAMESLANCASTERPA00600801
SANTARELLIANTHONYJREADINGPA00301502
SARMIENTOJAIMEELANCASTERPA00534801
SAVIORTYRICKVERONAPA05703301
SCALIARICHARDTHARRISBURGPA05716401
SCHAEFERKRISTANVERONAPA05702601
SCHIPILLITI JRROQUEGPARAMUSNJ00502902
SCHOENNAGEL JRROBERTFMARRIOTTSVILLEMD00471004
SCHUBERTDAVIDRHERMITAGEPA00630201
SCINTAMICHAELBUFFALONY00625205
SCRAFANOJASONEASTON PA05683501
SEEVERSRONALDAAMBRIDGEPA00316505
SEGALTAMARARAHWAYNJ00630805
SELGRATHSAMANTHAHARRISBURGPA00573404
SELLERS JRCORNELIUSPHILADELPHIAPA002455020305
SELLERSTONIAPHILADELPHIAPA00601505
SELLERSTONIAPHILADELPHIAPA0005760203
SEVILLANERYWHITE MARSHMD05722101
SHAUKATIRFANPHILADELPHIAPA00065502
SHERERCHARLESRNEW TRIPOLIPA00338302
SHORTSCLIFFJCARNEGIEPA00130105
SHOURDSSUZANNECHERRY HILLNJ00596605
SHULTZALDENRSOMERDALENJ00529101
SHURELDSBARRIPHILADELPHIAPA00624802
SHURELDSUMM HAWWAPHILADELPHIAPA00132702
SIBBACHDAVIDLCAMP HILLPA00500302
SIMMONSPIXIEMPHILADELPHIAPA00329205
SIMSCURTTMARLTONNJ00248804
SKINNERKENNETHNEW CASTLEDE05721701
SLACKDARREN GDPHILLIPSBURGNJ0049470405
SMERAGLIAFRANKMSHARONPA00402205
SMITHJORDANYEADONPA00627201
SMITHMICHAELKHARRISBURGPA0059680405
SMITHNICHOLASBALTIMOREMD00550001
SMITHPAULETTEMPHILADELPHIAPA00408505
SMITHRAYMONDPHILADELPHIAPA00131502
SMITHWINSTONPHILADELPHIAPA00625301
SNIPPERTAARONWATTSBURGPA0055880205
SNOWJOHNHHARRISBURGPA05659401
SNYDERERICMARYSVILLEPA05722704
SNYDERMITCHELLKUTZTOWNPA05683401
SOMISHKABETHBETHLEHEMPA00631205
SOROKAWILLIAMPOLANDOH0047540305
SOUTHALLDOMINICNEW CASTLEPA05673901
SOUTHPAULAJPITTSBURGHPA00245405
SPANBAUERMICHAELMURRYSVILLEPA00604902
SPICERBRIANHADDONFIELDNJ00632005
SPRIGGLEANDREWRMIFFLINTOWNPA00332805
STASIOWSKIMICHAELAWASHINGTONPA00607301
STEFKOVICMICHAELDEPTFORDNJ00332905
STEPHENSSTEVEMSTRABAREPA00445501
STEWARTWILLIAMWFARMINGTONPA00245205
STICKLERBRANDONHARRISBURGPA00628604
STIPE IIIJOHNBCONESTOGAPA00319905
STOKESPATRICKPITTSBURGHPA05740805
STOUTBRETTAEASTONPA05673303
STRAUTJASONRCREAMERYPA0061360405
STRUBETIMOTHYMCOLUMBUSPA05649101
STUCKRICHARDPEQUEAPA00614002
STULBHUTTERLANSDALEPA05673002
STUTZMANLYNNMECHANICSBURGPA0052040405
SUDATZANDREWPITTSBURGHPA00606901
SULJICMIDHATERIEPA00621301
SUMMERSWILLIAMCFOWLEROH00595101
SUTHERLANDERICPHILADELPHIAPA00589905
SWIFTPATRICKSCOTT TWPPA05749601
SYLVESTROGARYVERONAPA05702801
SZYMAKOWSKISTANLEYMREADINGPA00470005
TAINJESSICAGLENSHAWPA05741705
TAPIAJULIOPHILADELPHIAPA00399701
TAYEB RAFIHIALAELDINEPHILADELPHIAPA00632105
TAYLORANTHONYCRUM LYNNEPA00627001
TEDDERWANDARBETHLEHEMPA0567340105
THOMASBRYANTJOHNSTOWN PA00620302
TILLEYLAURENHARRISBURGPA00630604
TILLISONNA' IMAWILMINGTONDE05716601
TILTONBRIANBROWNS MILLSNJ05704105
TOLERJUSTINCOVINGTON TWPPA05749901
TOMSON JRJOHNPHILADELPHIAPA05723201
TORRESMARISOLLANCASTERPA00352205
TORRESMICHAELACOLUMBIAPA05742101
TOWNSENDDARREN KJCOLLEGEVILLEPA00491405
TREADWAY JRALLENDLANCASTERPA00593502
TURCOLCHRISTOPHERNEW CASTLEDE05763201
TURNERJOHNRPHILADELPHIAPA00031705
TYGERROBERTGWINDBERPA00520702
VAIHINGERZACHARYTABERNACLENJ05740601
VANHORNBEVERLEYJMERCERPA0047620305
VANSCYOCROBERTMOUNDSVILLEWV05762401
VANWAGENENSTEVIEHELLERTOWNPA00626805
VEDDERMICHAELWEST DEPTFORDNJ00538102
VELASQUEZFERNANDOPARSIPPANYNJ00609004
VENASTEVENPHILADELPHIAPA00510205
VENTREJOHNCEAST NORRITONPA00592701
VINJAMURIANANTHKEXTONPA00088505
VOGANROBERTNEW CASTLEPA00447301
VOGELPOHLSARATOLEDOOH00631605
WACHTROBERTEPULASKIPA00467401
WALBERTBRIANKOLD ZIONSVILLEPA05659701
WALTONROBERTEELLWOOD CITYPA00427002
WARD JRANDREWOBELLMAWRNJ00133105
WARDDONALDVERONAPA05702501
WARNERTODDGROVE CITYPA00496202
WARRENDEANPOAKFORDPA05748902
WATERMANJOHNTCOATESVILLEPA00557802
WERZINSKYYVONNEHARRISBURGPA00598504
WEYERJEFFREYSALTOONAPA00348502
WHITECHRISBEL AIRMD05721505
WHITEMALEEKANEW CASTLEDE05712701
WHITTENDAVIDELKRIDGEMD00612002
WHITTONPAULAJPITTSBURGHPA00599302
WICKSZACHARYDPITTTSBURGHPA00484605
WIECZEZAKLAURASPARTANJ00583005
WILLIAMSDAVIDHOLLSOPPLEPA05631002
WILLIAMSHEATHSHARON HILLPA05736001
WILLIAMSJEROMEANEW CASTLEDE00536602
WILLIAMSMARIANNEJBETHLEHEMPA05673201
WILSONALLANDENVILLENJ05736502
WINKLERCHARLESLANSFORDPA00576401
WINNERLINGDAVIDPEQUEAPA00171205
WINSTONJASONERIEPA00621801
WISEKATHRYNEDENVERPA05748804
WISSLERKIMLANCASTERPA00532005
WOLF IIICHARLESRELIZABETHTOWNPA00611805
WYSOCKIERICCHADDS FORDPA00594005
YARBROUGHRONALDWPITTSGROVENJ00477002
YINGLINGMARILOULYORKPA00053205
YOOMTHAISONGARICSPHILADELPHIAPA05722801
YOUNGANTONBALTIMOREMD00550501
YOUNGJASONWAYNESBOROPA05721805
YOUNGWILLIAMEASTONPA00624001
YURSHIAJOHNPBEAVER FALLSPA00467201
YUTHOMASHONEY BROOKPA00516502
ZARAGOZAFERNANDOSTEELTONPA00552201
ZARICKGEORGECOAL TOWNSHIPPA00627805
ZEEGERKEVINDDOWNINGTOWNPA00013805
ZEILERCHRISBUENA VISTAPA00524505
ZIEGLERRANDALLSSILVERDALEPA00478502
ZOLLJACOBMAPLE SHADENJ05742302
ZOLOTAANELERIEPA00559602
ZOLOTAMUJOERIEPA00481901
ZYSKMATTHEWMPHILADELPHIAPA0023410305
Revised Date: 1/17/2018