Individuals Certified to Perform Lead Remediation Work

LEAD CLASS CODES
LAST NAME FIRST NAME INIT CITY STATE CERT # 01 02 03 04 05
ADAMSTHOMASTRINITYPA00050505
ADAMSWALTERPHILADELPHIAPA00279001
AGUSTINJUSTORBALTIMOREMD00571201
ALAMEDAJOSEPHILADELPHIAPA00626601
ALLISONHOWARDWNEW CASTLEPA00427102
ALVEARGINOERIEPA00503401
ANDRECHIKMARKMARIETTAPA05629305
ANDREWSDARRYLPHILADELPHIAPA00625601
ANDREWSJASONCOLUMBIAPA05768401
ANTONIO CRUZPEDROSILVER SPRINGMD00571701
AQUINOCLETOMHARRISBURGPA05648701
ARDIZONIGUYDUNMOREPA05750201
ARLETCHERYLPITTSBURGHPA00159302
ASHBAUGHMICHAELAPITTSBURGHPA05764401
AULTB. ANTHONYLANCASTERPA00548101
AVILAKEVINPHILADELPHIAPA05767301
AYALASTEVENPITTSBURGHPA05762501
BABIKRONALDRJOHNSTOWNPA00150405
BACHMANERICAPITTSBURGHPA05766402
BAGDASSARIAN JRDONALDLYOUNGSTOWNOH05769902
BAINBRIDGEFREDNMINERSVILLEPA00157405
BAKERBRIANEAST PITTSBURGHPA05713105
BAKERNANCYJCLYMERPA00460305
BALDAUFJNGIBSONIAPA05736605
BARNESOTISERIEPA00478802
BARRERAMARIOAWILMINGTONDE00551001
BARRETOALEJANDROPHILADELPHIAPA00631305
BARRETTBOBBYHARRISBURGPA05741301
BARTHTESSABALTIMOREMD00465605
BAUGHMANJACKSONCCLEARFIELDPA0025430305
BECK SRKENNETHHILLERPA00416002
BECRAFTJUSTINBALTIMOREMD00563201
BEESONKELLINEWARKDE05772005
BEISEIGELMICHAELJRIDLEY PARKPA00101502
BELLAMYCARLHARRISBURGPA05716301
BELOSTEPHENTPHILADELPHIAPA05763505
BENDERSCOTTVPITTSBURGHPA00483202
BENNETTBRANDONMOUNT JOYPA05768701
BENTOCRISTIANMFEASTERVILLEPA00328402
BENTONRONALDNEWARKDE00619402
BERCAWGARYFWAYNESBOROPA00101902
BERKOSKISTEVENJCONESTOGAPA05771105
BERNSTIEL IIIGEORGEKAUDUBONPA05712101
BERRYLAMARSHARON HILLPA00623701
BERTSCHDAVIDCDOUGLASSVILLEPA00052005
BESCHLERJACOBALTOONAPA05835001
BEST JRMICHAELDUNMOREPA05749501
BIGGINSBRUCEAALIQUIPPAPA00450102
BILLSKRISTIANHAMBURGPA05660105
BIRDHOWARDHONESDALEPA05749801
BLACKCHRISWEST CHESTERPA00610404
BLASKOJAMESNEW CASTLEPA00052702
BONSELLDAVIDSTYRONEPA00331702
BOOTSKENNETHNEW CASTLEPA05750601
BORDENICKERICPITTSBURGHPA05703705
BORTNERMERLPMAPLE SHADENJ05770502
BOWMANDANIELJBETHLEHEMPA00439505
BRAGGSDARNELLSCRANTONPA05748401
BRESLINJAMESWHAVERTOWNPA00443502
BRICKNERDAVIDNEW WATERFORDOH00577501
BROWERMICHAELJSYKESVILLEMD00554402
BROWNBRIANPALMYRAPA05770802
BROWNSCOTTMAPLE SHADENJ00533701
BUCCIMICHAELANEW CASTLEPA00447201
BUCKELJASONWNEW CASTLEPA00424601
BUMBAUGHSHAWNCHAMBERSBURGPA05723101
BURYCLAYTONMECHANICSBURGPA05761601
BUTTONLAURENCEYOUNGSTOWNOH05766901
CALIGURIGINAMPITTSBURGHPA05736905
CALIGURIJASONPITTSBURGHPA05737005
CAMPBELLCLINTONTURTLE CREEKPA05748401
CANDELARIADOLORESPPHILADELPHIAPA00053902
CANDELARIOISAACWAVERLYNY05835301
CARNEVALERONNEW CASTLEPA00443902
CARRIERIMICHAELACLAYSBURGPA05772105
CARRTERRYLGREENCASTLEPA05766302
CARTERLARONWILMINGTON DE05748501
CARTERSHALINWILMINGTONDE00617101
CARULLIMARCODHUNTINGDON VLYPA0002330405
CASCIATO JRDANIELJPITTSBURGHPA00574205
CASCIATOJUDEEAPITTSBURGHPA00058605
CASH JRCLARKMCKEES ROCKSPA00629601
CASHCLARKAPITTSBURGHPA00629501
CASSELBRANDONMIDDLETOWNDE05659002
CAWLEYMICHAELDLANCASTERPA0040760105
CHAMBERLINJOHNRCONESTOGAPA0021190204
CHARBITMATITIAJACKSONNJ0576510405
CHEAZWILLIAMMAYS LANDINGNJ05737501
CHEN GONZALEZMIGUELAWOODBRIDGEVA00460101
CHEPELOVVIACHESLAVERIEPA05748601
CHRISTREBECCAAWINDBERPA0063230203
CHUBATONYWEST MIFFLINPA00487302
CIRILOELIOENAILANCASTERPA00632901
CIRRINCIONEDENNISAPITTSBURGHPA00580301
CLARKBRIANDDELRANNJ00050405
CLARKMICHAELDELRANNJ05722602
CLELANDTHOMASJCORTLANDOH00422102
CLINEEDWARDEBEAVER FALLSPA00569702
CLINEKEVINDBESSEMERPA00424701
COHENASHERPHILADELPHIAPA05761304
CONNORPATRICKTBALTIMOREMD00532805
CONNORSMARKTHILLSBOROUGHNJ00208904
CONNORTROYSHOLTWOODPA0058270305
CONTEHPHILIPAMEDIAPA00600205
CONWAY JRHAROLDDSHIPPENSBURGPA00353405
CONWAYSEANSOUTH ABINGTON TWPPA05767102
COOKWILLIAMETTERSPA00573102
COPELANDWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA0046380105
COPLEYDONALDLMERCERPA05763901
CORTEZDOUGLASBELTSVILLEMD00573001
COSTELLOGARYJPHILADELPHIAPA00088402
CRIDERGREGORYWCHAMBERSBURGPA05723001
CRIPPENMONICADPHILADELPHIAPA00359005
CRUZABELSILVER SPRINGMD00571801
CUEVASTITODREXEL HILLPA00331502
CULLENBRYANWALLINGFORDPA05769802
CULTONEDWARDWHARRISBURGPA000882020305
CURRAN JRMICHAELVHAVERTOWNPA00507202
CURRYRONALDPHILADELPHIAPA00463701
CZARNOWSKIMIECZYSLAWLINDENNJ00080302
DAVISBRIANLEETONIAOH05762301
DAVISCHARLESENON VALLEYPA05760901
DAVISONSAMUELWILMINGTONDE00525502
DAYJOSHUADWILLIAMSPORTPA05686405
DEANS JRDONALDHVIENNAOH00486501
DEFLORIAMARKAGREENSBURGPA00131405
DELAPAZROBERTOREADINGPA00632601
DELGADOABDULPHILADELPHIAPA00582901
DELIZIOFRANKBURLINGTONNJ0041230405
DENENNOLINDAPNOTTINGHAMPA00014902
DEPALMAMATTHEWJBERLINNJ00509805
DEPASQUALEDOMINICRWENONAHNJ00614602
DERCOLEDOMINICKMWOODBRIDGENJ00615505
DERENICKBRIANMSPRNG BRK TWPPA00414005
DESHLEREDWARDCPITTSBURGHPA057132020305
DESHONGRICKWAYNESBOROPA05764101
DIMICHELEDREWPHILADELPHIAPA05632405
DIOGOPANZOPHILADELPHIAPA00463601
DOLINSKYMICHAELTHROOPPA05750101
DOMINGUEZRANDYLSALEMOH05737202
DOROSZJONATHANPHILADELPHIAPA05766501
DORSEYBRETTRSALEMNJ00620002
DOVEYAARONMPITTSBURGHPA05741905
DRAWBAUGHROBERTCOLUMBIAPA006303020405
DUAEFRAIMPHILADELPHIAPA00608202
DUAERICATLANTIC CITYNJ05764801
DUAROBERTWILLIAMSTOWNNJ00608302
DYERDIONWILMINGTON DE05735901
EAGERANTHONYCMOUNTVILLEPA05768301
EAGERDARLENEMILLERSVILLEPA05767702
EBANKSLINVALNEW CASTLEDE00619501
EBANKSSTACYNEW CASTLEDE00617402
ECHEVARRIAGERMANWHITE MARSHMD05721901
EDMONDSDONALDZIONSVILLEPA05767601
EGALJASONHARRISBURGPA00347804
EGEAMANDALEVITTOWNPA00561104
EIBELLWILLIAMJMAPLE SHADENJ00531002
EICHELBERGERJOHNNORTH HUNTINGDONPA05762902
ELAHEE IINAZEEREVANS CITYPA00233405
ELBOURNMATTHEWCHESTERTOWNMD05763101
ELDRIDGEDENNISPHILADELPHIAPA00505102
ELLIOTTELWOODCALLENTOWNPA00298002
ELLIOTTJAMESDCAMP HILLPA00628001
ENLOWSHAFIQAPHILADELPHIAPA05762101
EVANJOHNBOARDMANOH05835605
EVANSCRYSTALMPHILADELPHIAPA0034130205
EVELERLARRYRED LIONPA00332502
FAISONDARNELLEPHILADELPHIAPA00057205
FAZLICELDINERIEPA00499801
FEESERJEFFREYAPINE GROVEPA00184505
FELDERKEVINCWILLIAMSTOWNNJ05749202
FELDERKEVINAWILLIAMSTOWNNJ00628801
FENSTERMACHERFORRESTAHARRISBURGPA00601001
FERIZOVICASMIRERIEPA00617801
FERIZOVICRAJFAERIEPA00620601
FIORELLIJOHNPSEWELLNJ00479905
FLANNERYWILLIAMHARRISBURGPA05736205
FLETCHERROBERTAPHILADELPHIAPA00612201
FLETCHERWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA00619801
FLORESARMANDOSYKESVILLEMD00572001
FLORESEDGARBALTIMOREMD00550401
FORDSTEVENLDEKALBIL05767001
FORSTERIANHATBOROPA0033330205
FORTENEALHAZLETONPA00486802
FRACELARRYBLOOMSBURGPA05673804
FRANZMARKMONROE TWPNJ00068905
FRASERWILLIAMMVANDERGRIFTPA00295302
FRENCHEDEXTERPHILADELPHIAPA00521202
FRENCHERICARDOMPHILADELPHIAPA002342020305
FUNKDANIELRMONROEVILLEPA00605101
FUNKHOUSERRUSSELTDURHAMPA00182805
FYNESBARBARAEWYNNEWOODPA00494405
GABELLAJENNIFERACOCKEYSVILLEMD00272205
GALLAGHEREDWARDCLANCASTERPA00536801
GANDIA SRGARYWEST READINGPA00114402
GANOANTHONYJYOUNGSTOWNOH00554101
GARRETTJ.MICHAELLANCASTERPA05764901
GATTISTEVEPITTSBURGHPA00606401
GEHRING JRWILLIAMCANFIELDOH05737102
GERMER JRRICHARDDENVERPA05741105
GERMERKATHRYNEDENVERPA05748804
GETZJAREDLEWISBERRYPA05660001
GILLERICJHERMITAGEPA00591701
GILLESPIEDENNISWGIBSONIAPA00253605
GILLESPIETRACEYPCARLISLEPA00336805
GINDERROBERTMIDDLETOWNPA00093301
GINTHERELIZABETHMMAR LINPA00268205
GLICKADAMEPHRATAPA05765801
GODDARDSUEWEST MILTONPA00612805
GOMEZJOSESYKESVILLEMD00571401
GOMEZLUISHUBBARDOH00618801
GONZALEZJOELUPPER DARBYPA00565601
GONZALEZWILTONPHILADELPHIAPA00595601
GOSEKWITOLDFAIRLESS HILLSPA00471202
GOSSECKDAVIDLBEAVER FALLSPA00588001
GRANDLETERRYPLANCASTERPA00254501
GRATZCRAIGPHILADELPHIAPA00620705
GRAUPENSPERGERJOHNTMARYSVILLEPA00523204
GREENANNWILMINGTONDE05712601
GREENWALTBARRONPITTSBURGHPA05765202
GRUMBOSKIDAVIDN HUNTINGDONPA00337205
GUERRAMYNORBALTIMOREVA00550601
GUERREROIBERLANCASTERPA00436901
GUINUPMICHAELAWEST DEPTFORDNJ00587501
GUNSTROBERTLUMBERTONNJ00026902
GUTIERREZJULIOPHILLIPSBURGNJ00623901
HAIDARGEORGEPJOHNSTOWNPA00182302
HAIDARPHILIPPEGJOHNSTOWNPA00527301
HALLMARKPHILADELPHIAPA00625501
HAMACEKMIKEWINDBERPA00517802
HANIBLEGERALDPPHILADELPHIAPA05761701
HANNAELIEALLENTOWNPA00335102
HANNAMARIOEMACUNGIEPA05686301
HANNARODOLFALLENTOWNPA00335302
HARENCHARANDREWAORANGEVILLEOH00568601
HARPERMARKHUBBARDOH00618701
HARRISAISHAPHILADELPHIAPA05770705
HARRISTIMOTHYAHERMITAGEPA00568501
HARTMANJOHNDWILLOW STREETPA0005160205
HARTMEGHANVERONAPA05701601
HARVEYTYREEPHILADELPHIAPA00614501
HELISEKSHAWNBEAVER FALLSPA00588101
HELMSSTEPHENRSPRINGFIELDPA00529202
HENDERSON JRERICWEST SENECANY05768905
HENNISMELISSABETHLEHEMPA00630905
HERMANBILLIE JONEW EAGLEPA00559305
HERRSCOTTELANCASTERPA00174003
HESSJERRYBJOHNSTOWNPA00622001
HILINSKIDAVIDFWARMINSTERPA00038705
HILL IIIWILLIAMJLEHIGHTONPA00576101
HILLJEFFREYBMUNHALLPA00393602
HILLSJOSHUAJWEST HOMESTEADPA05769602
HINESROBERTPHILADELPHIAPA05749001
HOGANVINCENTJMT ROYALNJ00508502
HOPKINS SRSTEPHENPHILADELPHIAPA00537201
HORNJOSEPHSVOORHEESNJ00511305
HOROWITZLORIPITTSBURGHPA05736805
HOUSEJONCOLUMBIAPA00537001
HOUSERSCOTTCARLISLEPA00602104
HOWERDAVIDAPENARGYLPA05630501
HUGHESJEFFREYATRANSFERPA00497301
HUNDIAKPETERPITTSBURGHPA00536302
HURLGERALDASHARPSVILLEPA00598101
HYDIERBRIANPOTTSTOWNPA00233702
HYDIERJASONPOTTSTOWNPA05763301
HYNDDONALDPHILIPSBURGPA05835201
INTRIAGOJORGELANCASTERPA05742401
ISAACREGINALDPHILADELPHIAPA05630001
ITALIANOJOHNCANFIELDOH0044570305
JACKSON CORBINGENOANEW CASTLEDE05766601
JACKSONDALEPITTSBURGHPA00629701
JACKSONDEREKKPITTSBURGHPA00597702
JACKSONDESMONDNEW CASTLEDE05765501
JACKSONDORIANPHILADELPHIAPA05659601
JACKSONELISHAWPITTSBURGHPA05765702
JACKSONLAWRENCEPHILADELPHIAPA00368305
JACQUESABUBACAHARRISBURGPA00632502
JACQUESHAMZAHENOLAPA05721401
JAMESSEANPITTSBURGHPA05703904
JANFIROZJAMISONPA00186304
JAROSZJANTRENTONNJ00461301
JAWADAZZAMGERMANTOWNMD05686605
JAYNE SRRICHARDSHUNLOCK CREEKPA00481102
JENKINSMARKGBURLINGTONNJ0000900305
JENSENFRANCISRPROSPECT PARKPA00490602
JIMMIE JRTHOMASJDUNMOREPA00389002
JOHNSONCHARLESNEW CASTLEPA00474402
JOHNSONCHRISJALTOONAPA00183905
JOHNSONMARCELLAGMONROEVILLEPA00353505
JONESH MARKGEORGETOWNPA00238605
JONESJOHNMCHESTERPA05735901
JONESMATTHEWHWILMINGTONDE00308705
JONESMERVINSALINEVILLEOH05762601
JOYCEJAMESCPITTSBURGHPA05764002
JOYNERANDONPOTTSTOWNPA05763401
KAHRIMANOVICMELIHAERIEPA00617702
KAHRIMANOVICRUSMIRERIEPA05761601
KAMINJAYBALA CYNWYDPA05765604
KANEKENNETHGLENOLDENPA00525802
KARGARHUSANERIEPA05762701
KAUFFMANKEVINMIDDLETOWNPA00618105
KAUFMANGERSHONLAKEWOODNJ00480405
KEEGANEDWARDMPAULSBORONJ00532404
KEENDANNIELCHAMBERSBURGPA00581405
KEENEL. WAYNELANCASTERPA05767905
KEHLERKYLEMALLENTOWNPA0063180205
KELLKEVINPHILADELPHIAPA05836002
KELLYBRIANMUNHALLPA00524805
KELLYBRYCEPITTSBURGHPA00608101
KELLYLINDAMMT LAURELNJ05769005
KERNSTEPHANIENEW CUMBERLANDPA00628504
KERRPAULGBLUE BELLPA0000920305
KEUSCHERRICHREADINGPA00560001
KHALLOUFGHANINORTH CATASAUQUAPA05764603
KHIMICHDMITRIYBROOKLYNNY00426805
KINGGARRYLYORKPA05722302
KLINEROBERTNEW BEDFORDPA00555501
KNORRCHRISTAJNANTICOKEPA00405604
KNOXTOBYPHILADELPHIAPA002712020305
KONUPKAJOSEPHTHARRISBURGPA05658801
KOONTZDEBRAJOHNSTOWNPA00414205
KOPENHAVERGREGORYWEST CREEKNJ00008905
KORGESKIJACOBDUNMOREPA05749701
KOSECKIADAMMORRISVILLEPA00461201
KRAMERHANSPITTSBURGHPA05674205
KREAMERROBERTMHARRISBURGPA00409605
KRUEGERGREGDENVILLENJ00545905
KUCERAWILLIAMDOWNINGTOWNPA00176302
KUCHINSKIDAVIDLWEST LAWNPA00573305
KUHNSMARSHAJHARRISBURGPA00434405
KUNKELLAFEMASONTOWNWV05712305
KYLORDANIELLLEBANONPA00536701
LACKEYBRAYDENNEW CUMBERLANDPA05761501
LAMONACA JRTHEODOREJKIRKWOODPA00348002
LANKFORDROBERTBBALTIMOREMD00161005
LARSONLUCASEHARRISBURGPA0060910405
LASSALLEMARIAALLENTOWNPA05771902
LAUCHANDREWJBEAVER FALLSPA05750401
LAURIADENNISAMCKEE ROCKSPA05741605
LAWSONCLINTONWILMINGTONDE05769101
LEBERTHOMASBURLINGTONNJ05717102
LEONARDROBERTCCARLISLEPA00195405
LEONARDSJAMESCONESTOGAPA00625002
LEONLUISMLANCASTERPA00534701
LEWISCHARLESDALLENTOWNPA00495402
LINDEMUTHBARRYTDUNMOREPA00388902
LINSKIDANIELCBREINIGSVILLEPA00055605
LIPFORD JRDAVIDCHESWICKPA00463401
LIPFORD SRDAVIDLCHESWICKPA00322601
LISNEYADRIENNEWILLOW STREETPA05768202
LONGBOATROYERIEPA05761901
LONGLEYJEFFREYBROWN MILLSNJ05737402
LONGM SUZANNELANCASTERPA00052105
LONGWILLIAMJERIEPA00555702
LOPEZELMERBALTIMOREMD00599601
LOPICCOLOALESSANDROALLENTOWNPA05763003
LOWDENGREGORYMOUNT JOYPA0576780405
LOWRYTERENCEWPHILADELPHIAPA00630701
LUGINSKIMCGARRYPITTSBURGHPA057168020305
LYNCHMICHAELPBRIGANTINENJ00533102
LYNCHWILLIAMJMAPLE SHADENJ00058402
LYSHERCURTISBMONROEVILLEPA00597102
LYTLEJUSTINADRIANPA00605001
MACDONALDJUSTINCLAYTONNJ00615601
MADDENJAMESNHI-NELLANJ00269205
MAKATURAAARONPITTSBURGHPA05742005
MALDONADOCHRISTIANLANCASTERPA05771401
MALESKYGERALDMONACAPA05672401
MALKOWSKIROBERTFEASTERVILLEPA00606302
MALYSZKRISTENHIGHLANDMI00631005
MANCERICHARDPITTSBURGHPA05704004
MANGINAJOHNENON VALLEYPA00447402
MANOWNMARYANNPITTSBURGHPA05741805
MARINDUQUEJOSHUA-JEANNEDWILLIAMSTOWNNJ05629901
MARKSDOUGLASFLEWISTOWNPA00258905
MAROUNSAMIRTLARKSVILLEPA00283502
MARQUEZ PRUNEDAMICHELALANCASTERPA00632801
MARROQUINJORGEASTEELTONPA00367101
MARROQUINJORGEAHARRISBURGPA00580701
MARROQUINKELLYHARRISBURGPA05741401
MARROQUINKEVINHARRISBURGPA00093702
MARTINMAUDEPHILADELPHIAPA00497202
MARTINODAVIDYOUNGSTOWNOH00594402
MARTINOLUANNEHARBORCREEKPA0053840205
MARTINTURQUOISEPHILADELPHIAPA05768105
MASONRICHARDJHOLLANDPA00332705
MASOTESKRISTENBORDENTOWNNJ05835805
MATULWALTERSYKESVILLEMD00575701
MATYKARAFALMORRISVILLEPA00469901
MAXWELLCHRISTOPHERDREXEL HILLPA00595801
MAYCRYSTALTROOPERPA00609204
MAZURCARLTWILLIAMSPORTPA00225105
MCCABEJASONTIRWINPA00602005
MCCALLABRADNEW MIDDLETOWNOH00602405
MCCOYWILLIAMLMASURYOH00437901
MCCREARYJENNIFERLSHARONPA05672805
MCFALLS JRWILLIAMHMANHEIMPA00212001
MCGAUGHEYJOSEPHWMASURYOH00590201
MCGONIGLEMICHAELJPOTTSTOWNPA00555902
MCGOVERNFRANCISDCLEARFIELDPA0035360305
MCGRADYRYANMPLAINSPA00509505
MCGRATHVIRGINIAPITTSBURGHPA05712904
MCKEECHARLESRFRIENDSWOODTX00405205
MCKEEVERHEATHERJBELLMAWRNJ00500805
MCKENZIELORDAERIEPA00632201
MCLAINJOSEPHWBAINBRIDGEPA05761401
MCQUEENGEORGEYOUNGSTOWNOH05673501
MCTAGUEADAMNEW BRIGHTONPA00587801
MEADORTYLERMOUNDSVILLEWV05762201
MEDLEYMANUELNEW CASTLEDE05769201
MELDRUMKEVINDELRANNJ00089102
MELINCHUKANDREWSWEDESBORONJ00553605
MELNIKLEYASPRING GROVEPA05721301
MELNIKSERGEYSPRING GROVEPA00399902
MELTONJOCELYNEWAYNESBOROPA00532205
MENDEZIKEPHILADELPHIAPA00631901
MENDOZAJOSEDOVER DE05770301
MERTZSTEVENPITTSBURGHPA05769501
MESSINGDAVIDHATBOROPA05763705
MICHAELSDONALDJJOHNSTOWNPA00519802
MICHELJEFFPITTSBURGHPA05764201
MILLERKELSEYLANCASTERPA05736705
MILOSEVICGORANEWINGNJ00624901
MIONEMICHAELTOWER CITYPA05764701
MIRACARMENSILVER SPRINGMD00572201
MISINAYJONHERMITAGEPA00590301
MONGANJAMESMEDIAPA05659805
MOORENATHANIELMERCERPA05763801
MOORHEADCARROLLCBETHLEHEMPA00116505
MORALESLUISDCAMP HILLPA00628901
MORRISONJAMAIRKPHILADELPHIAPA05762001
MUHAMADROMAINEHARRISBURGPA05741501
MUHAMADSHAFIEHARRISBURGPA05648801
MUMINRAYMONDPHILADELPHIAPA05736401
MURRAYWAYNEFHOLTWOOD PA00630504
MYERSRYANSWRIGHTSVILLEPA05742201
NAUNDORFFANDREWWEST NEW YORKNJ05771505
NAVARRORICHARDHARRISBURGPA00607802
NELSON JRROBERTYORKPA00605601
NERISROSALIEPHILADELPHIAPA05761105
NOURIMICHAELERIEPA05748701
OBRIENJEFFSCORAPOLISPA00617905
O'BRIENTIMJCARLISLEPA00110205
OCASIORYANLANCASTERPA05766001
O'DONNELLMATTHEWMERCHANTVILLENJ05835405
ODONNELLMICHAELCHERRY HILLNJ00620805
O'DONNELLTHOMASPHILADELPHIAPA05629501
O'DONNELLWILLIAMPCHERRY HILLNJ00361905
OLDROYDERICNEW EAGLEPA0574830405
OLESZCZYKGERALDJMOUNT ROYALNJ05648201
OLIVEIRASTEPHANIENORTH BRUNSWICKNJ05835704
OLSENCRAIGPHILADELPHIAPA00533605
OLSENDAVIDEHERSHEYPA0063170203
ONDEKDENNISDUNMOREPA05750001
ORDONEZNATIVIDADSYKESVILLEMD00572401
O'REILLYTERENCEALANGHORNEPA00004305
ORELLANANELSONLANCASTERPA00632701
ORRISGREGORYAHARRISBURGPA00526105
ORSULAKJOSEPHBALTIMOREMD00631105
ORTEGAJORGEHLANCASTERPA00534601
OSEROFFSAMUELDPHILADELPHIAPA0577160405
OTTDANEPOTTSTOWNPA00586804
OTTENIPATRICKAMCKEANPA0567290205
PANIZZI JRRICHARDJNEPTUNENJ00473605
PARDINIRICHARDJBEAVER FALLSPA00587901
PARHAMBLAIRYEADONPA00627101
PARKERMICHAELLCLAYMONTDE00470602
PARKKEVINKALLENTOWNPA05770102
PARMERDARRENMLANCASTERPA002831020305
PARMERDREWWHITE MARSHMD05630101
PARNELLDASHAWNEPOTTSTOWNPA05722901
PASTOR JRJUANWILMINGTONDE05713401
PASTORAUDIEMCLAYMONTDE05761802
PASTOREMILIOWILMINGTONDE05717001
PASTORJUANWILMINGTONDE05762801
PATELSANJAYKUMARBPARSIPPANYNJ00378504
PATTON IIIEDGARWNARVONPA05771302
PAUL JRRICHARDABETHEL PARKPA00618005
PEDERSEN SRERIKSBRISTOLPA00008702
PEIFERSCOTTDUNCANNONPA05629202
PENANELSONWOODBRIDGEVA00599701
PEREZCARLOSSILVER SPRINGMD00616801
PEREZFAUSTOHARRISBURGPA00580601
PEREZMELVINWHITE MARSHMD05722001
PEREZWILFREDOPEQUEAPA00521105
PERRYJASONDDICKSON CITYPA05835502
PERRYMANANDREWCENTRE HALLPA05835001
PETERS SRDENNISGLANCASTERPA00421702
PETERSCHRISDMERCERPA00502801
PETTIT JRIVANEMOUNTAIN TOPPA00593301
PICCOLOTTIRICHWHITE HAVENPA05769705
PITZULO JRJOEEDINBURGPA00520502
PITZULO JRJOHNJLOWELLVILLEOH00467802
PITZULOPETERNEW CASTLEPA00577101
PLUMLEY JRDANIELTEAST LIVERPOOLOH05750501
POLITEKEVINLANCASTERPA05766101
POPERICHARDRHERMITAGEPA00437301
POPLARCHICKBRIANEDURYEAPA00052205
PORTERJAMALJDREXEL HILLPA00582502
POSTELLWILLIENEW KENSINGTONPA05765301
POWELLBENJAMINSYKESVILLEMD00632405
POYELYSEMLANCASTERPA00561905
PROCZKO JRLAWRENCEEHIGHSPIREPA00284705
PROHAIRMELAERIEPA00574502
PUSATERIMARAALLISON PARKPA05740905
QUINNMAUREENPITTSBURGHPA0571330205
RAGOTHOMASAHAVERTOWNPA00621401
RAMOSJOSERPHILADELPHIAPA05763605
RAVINSKASJOYCEAPECKVILLEPA00406505
RAYBURNBRANDONJBATON ROUGELA00622402
RAYSTEVENPITTSBURGHPA05765401
RAYTROYAMOORESTOWNNJ00423305
REDMONDSCOTTTPITTSBURGHPA05737301
REDMONDWILLIAMPITTSBURGHPA05749301
REDMONDWILLIAMAPITTSBURGHPA05749101
REESEJOHNALIQUIPPAPA05768001
REIFERMARKCLEARFIELDPA00254405
REINMILLERBRIANCHALFONTPA00619902
REPPERTTHOMASAALLENTOWNPA00356101
REYESJUANWILMINGTONDE05769301
REYESMISAELWHITE MARSHMD05736301
REYESSERGIOGUPPER DARBYPA00508901
REYNOLDSRICHARDJJAMISONPA00624705
RHODESCHARLESWEST GROVEPA00354205
RITCHEYERICSCHAMBERSBURGPA00265105
RITTERGARRYJEMMAUSPA00047405
RIZZETTOPERRYBETHLEHEMPA05761205
ROBELDOUGLASPNEW FLORENCEPA00387402
ROBINSONLAWRENCEPITTSBURGHPA00524605
ROGERSWILLIAMRSCHWENKSVILLEPA00063705
ROMANCHEKJAMESPHILADELPHIAPA00551205
ROMEOPAULJCAMPBELLOH00422202
ROSARIO LARGOANGELMPHILADELPHIAPA00311301
ROSARIOANGELPHILADELPHIAPA00350801
RUCHJOELAMILTONPA00613205
RUHLNATHANIELPITTSBURGHPA05674004
RUIZLEEDOVERDE05769401
RUPERTERICWCOLUMBIAPA05649001
RUSSELLARICHARDOAKLYNNJ05741001
RUSSICKJONATHANGREENSBURGPA05835904
RUSSLERRICHARDLEWISTOWNPA05771802
SAKSJENNIFERPITTSBURGHPA057167020305
SALTARELLIMAUREENBENSALEMPA0574120405
SALVADORALEXMILLBURNNJ00569205
SAMSALLENYOUNGSTOWNOH00485502
SAMUELSBYRONPHILADELPHIAPA00412101
SANDERSONAARONJOPPAMD05770902
SANGREYJAMESLANCASTERPA00600801
SANTARELLIANTHONYJREADINGPA00301502
SARMIENTOJAIMEELANCASTERPA00534801
SCALIARICHARDTHARRISBURGPA05716401
SCHENCKJOHNLWAPWALLOPENPA00181502
SCHIAVONELAWRENCECCORBIN CITYNJ00622102
SCHNERRKEITHWILLOW STREETPA05768501
SCHOENNAGEL JRROBERTFMARRIOTTSVILLEMD00471004
SCHUBERTDAVIDRHERMITAGEPA00630201
SCINTAMICHAELBUFFALONY00625205
SEEVERSRONALDAAMBRIDGEPA00316505
SEGALTAMARAHIGHLAND PARKNJ00630805
SELGRATHSAMANTHAHARRISBURGPA00573404
SELLERS JRCORNELIUSPHILADELPHIAPA0024550205
SELLERSTONIAPHILADELPHIAPA0005760203
SELLERSTONIAPHILADELPHIAPA00601505
SEVILLANERYWHITE MARSHMD05722101
SHANNONJOHNBEARDE05770005
SHAUKATIRFANPHILADELPHIAPA00065502
SHERERCHARLESRNEW TRIPOLIPA00338302
SHORTSCLIFFJCARNEGIEPA00130105
SHOURDSSUZANNECHERRY HILLNJ00596605
SHULTZALDENRSOMERDALENJ00529101
SHURELDSBARRIPHILADELPHIAPA00624802
SIBBACHDAVIDLCAMP HILLPA00500302
SIMMONSPIXIEMPHILADELPHIAPA00329205
SIMONHARRYMPITTSBURGHPA0046770205
SIMSCURTTMARLTONNJ00248804
SMITH JRTIMOTHYNDOVERDE0576620405
SMITHBRIANPWILKES BARREPA00477102
SMITHDARYLNEWPORTPA05770601
SMITHJEROMEWPHILADELPHIAPA00187301
SMITHJORDANYEADONPA00627201
SMITHMICHAELKLEWISBERRYPA0059680405
SMITHNICHOLASBALTIMOREMD00550001
SMITHOSCARPYOUNGSTOWNOH05766701
SMITHPAULETTEMPHILADELPHIAPA00408505
SMITHRAYMONDPHILADELPHIAPA00131502
SMITHTONYNEW CASTLEDE00339305
SMITHTRISTANQUARRYVILLEPA05768601
SNIPPERTAARONWATTSBURGPA0055880205
SOLARESALBAROSPRINGFIELDVA00550301
SOMISHKABETHBETHLEHEMPA00631205
SOMMERTIMOTHYSTATE COLLEGEPA05771702
SOROKAWILLIAMPOLANDOH0047540305
SOUTHALLDOMINICNEW CASTLEPA05673901
SOUTHPAULAJPITTSBURGHPA00245405
SPANBAUERMICHAELMURRYSVILLEPA00604902
SPICERBRIANHADDONFIELDNJ00632005
STASIOWSKIMICHAELAWASHINGTONPA00607301
STEFKOVICMICHAELDEPTFORDNJ00332905
STEPHENSSTEVEMSTRABAREPA00445501
STEWARTWILLIAMWFARMINGTONPA00245205
STICKLERBRANDONHARRISBURGPA00628604
STIPE IIIJOHNBCONESTOGAPA00319905
STOKESPATRICKPITTSBURGHPA05740805
STOUTBRETTAALLENTOWNPA05673303
STRAUTJASONRCREAMERYPA00613605
STRUBETIMOTHYMCOLUMBUSPA05649101
STUCKRICHARDPEQUEAPA00614002
STULBHUTTERLANSDALEPA05673002
STUTZMANLYNNMECHANICSBURGPA0052040405
SUDATZANDREWPITTSBURGHPA00606901
SULJICMIDHATERIEPA00621301
SUMMERSWILLIAMCFOWLEROH00595101
SUTHERLANDERICPHILADELPHIAPA00589905
SWIFTPATRICKSCOTT TWPPA05749601
SYBERTSTEPHENBALTIMOREMD00630405
SZYMAKOWSKISTANLEYMREADINGPA00470005
TAINJESSICAGLENSHAWPA05741705
TAPIAJEFFERYUPPER DARBYPA05767401
TAPIAJULIOPHILADELPHIAPA00399701
TAYEB RAFIHIALAELDINEPHILADELPHIAPA00632105
TAYLORANTHONYCRUM LYNNEPA00627001
TEDDERWANDARBETHLEHEMPA05673405
THOMASBRYANTJOHNSTOWN PA00620302
THOMPSONTRAVISPHILADELPHIAPA05764501
TILLEYLAURENHARRISBURGPA00630604
TILTONBRIANBROWNS MILLSNJ05704105
TOLERJUSTINCOVINGTON TWPPA05749901
TOMSON JRJOHNPHILADELPHIAPA05723201
TORBECKKEVINS ABINGTON TWPPA00510802
TORRESDOMINGOOBERLINPA05767501
TORRESMARISOLLANCASTERPA00352205
TORRESMICHAELACOLUMBIAPA05742101
TOWNSENDDARREN KJCOLLEGEVILLEPA00491405
TRANSUEWAYNEBEMMAUSPA00281302
TREADWAY JRALLENDLANCASTERPA00593502
TRUNFIOKENNETHJSTROUDSBURGPA00493802
TURCOLCHRISTOPHERNEW CASTLEDE05763201
TURNERJOHNRPHILADELPHIAPA00031705
TYGERROBERTGWINDBERPA00520702
UNDERHILLRYANERIEPA05765001
VAIHINGERZACHARYTABERNACLENJ05740601
VANHORNBEVERLEYJMERCERPA0047620305
VANSCYOCROBERTMOUNDSVILLEWV05762401
VEDDERMICHAELWEST DEPTFORDNJ00538102
VEHOSKIDAVIDJASHLEYPA00481202
VELASQUEZFERNANDOPARSIPPANYNJ00609004
VINJAMURIANANTHKEXTONPA00088505
VOGANROBERTNEW CASTLEPA00447301
VOGELPOHLSARATOLEDOOH00631605
WACHTROBERTEPULASKIPA00467401
WALTONROBERTEELLWOOD CITYPA00427002
WARD JRANDREWOBELLMAWRNJ00133105
WARNERTODDGROVE CITYPA00496202
WARRENDEANPOAKFORDPA05748902
WATERMANJOHNTCOATESVILLEPA00557802
WENRICHDEANRLITITZPA05771202
WHITECHRISBEL AIRMD05721505
WHITEMALEEKANEW CASTLEDE05712701
WHITTCHRISPITTSBURGHPA05764301
WHITTENDAVIDELKRIDGEMD00612002
WHITTLED'ANDREWILMINGTONDE05771001
WICKSZACHARYDPITTTSBURGHPA00484605
WIECZEZAKLAURASPARTANJ00583005
WILLIAMSDAVIDHOLLSOPPLEPA05631002
WILLIAMSHEATHSHARON HILLPA05736001
WILLIAMSMICHAELPHILADELPHIAPA05767201
WILLIAMSTERRYOSCEOLA MILLSPA05835101
WILPSADAMAUSTINTOWNOH05766801
WILSONALLANDENVILLENJ05736502
WINKLERCHARLESLANSFORDPA00576401
WISSLERKIMLANCASTERPA00532005
WOLF IIICHARLESRELIZABETHTOWNPA00611805
WYSOCKIERICCHADDS FORDPA00594005
YINGLINGMARILOULYORKPA00053205
YOOMTHAISONGARICSPHILADELPHIAPA05722801
YOUNGANTONBALTIMOREMD00550501
YOUNGJASONWAYNESBOROPA05721805
YOUNGWILLIAMEASTONPA00624001
YURSHIAJOHNPBEAVER FALLSPA00467201
ZARAGOZAFERNANDOSTEELTONPA00552201
ZARICKGEORGECOAL TOWNSHIPPA00627805
ZEILERCHRISBUENA VISTAPA00524505
ZIEGLERRANDALLSSILVERDALEPA00478502
ZILKAJOHNRBEAVER FALLSPA05768805
ZOLLJACOBMAPLE SHADENJ05742302
ZOLOTAANELERIEPA00559602
ZOLOTAMUJOERIEPA00481901
ZUCHNIAKMAREKNORRISTOWNPA05770402
ZYSKMATTHEWMPHILADELPHIAPA0023410305
Revised Date: 6/17/2018